The results of the VIIth International Art and Graphics Contest “In My Homeland”

The jury board looked through 12 247 works received for the Contest from 26 countries. As the result of the contest 15 works are awarded 1st Degree Diplomas, 24 works – 2nd Degree Diplomas, 35 works – 3rd Degree Diplomas, 358 works are awarded Exposition Participant Diplomas, 1054 works – Contest Diplomas and 1965 works got Thank-you Letters.

All awards will be sent to the winners before June 1, 2011.

Exhibition based on the results of the VI International Children Art Contest “In My Homeland” will open on April 8, 2012 and April 8, 2012 in Minsk, 432 works from 17 countries were displayed there.

WE THANK ALL THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE CONTEST AND CONGRATULATE THE WINNERS!

 


ARMENIA


3rd Degree Diplomas:

Andreasyan Nane, 12 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan

 

Diplomas of Exhibition:

Tonoyan Inessa, 8 y.o., teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan


Diplomas of Contest:

Saribekyan David, 8 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Nazaryan Gayane, 9 y.o., teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan


Thank-you Letters:

Gabrielyan Gevork, 13 y.o., teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Sarkisyan Tamara, 12 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Shahverdyan Artur, 13 y.o., teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan
Sukiasyan Araks, 13 y.o., teacher Avagyan A. G., Yerevan

 


BELARUS


1st Degree Diplomas:


2nd Degree Diplomas:


3rd Degree Diplomas:


Diplomas of Exhibition:


Diplomas of Contest:

 

Thank-you Letters:

 


BULGARIA


3rd Degree Diplomas:

Hristov Nikolai, 8 y.o., «Kolorit», teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Dimitrova Marina, 10 y.o., «Circus», teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Karjalieva Yasmin, 6 y.o., «Clown», teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Kozova Margarita, 10 y.o., «Christmas», teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Pesheva Yoanna, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Stoianova Raya, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Todorova Alexandra, 8 y.o., «Portrait of the Grandmother Marta», teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte


Diplomas of Contest:

Alexandrova Raya, 6 y.o., teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Ali Irem Yumer, 7 y.o., teacher Vasileva D., Karnobat
Erdal Elya, 8 y.o., teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Hristova Izabela, 10 y.o., teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Ivanov Dinko, 7 y.o., teacher Vasileva D., Karnobat
Ivanova Viktoria, 7 y.o., teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Petrova Alexandra, 9 y.o., teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Stoyanova Mirella, 8 y.o., teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Toneva Aleksandra, 7 y.o., teacher Vasileva D., Karnobat


Thank-you Letters:

Decheva Hristiana, 10 y.o., teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Dimitrova Marina, 10 y.o., teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Hezirov Berkan, 9 y.o., teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Jeleva Daniela, 7 y.o., teacher Vasileva D., Karnobat
Karjalieva Yasmin, 6 y.o., teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Karjalieva Yasmin, 6 y.o., teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Nikolaeva Viktoriya, 6 y.o., teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte
Tonkova Mariel, 10 y.o., teacher Cholakova N., Targovishte

 


CHINA


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Chen Li Yuan, 11 y.o., «Farmhouse in Winter», teacher Huinan L., Shenzhen
Chen Yi Yu, 5 y.o., «Under the Stars», teacher Dai Y., Shenzhen
Dai An Ni, 5 y.o., «Flavor of My Homeland», teacher Dai Y., Shenzhen
Hai Ian, 5 y.o., «Hong Kong Victoria Harbour», teacher Leung V., Hong Kong
Hu Yue, 5 y.o., «Neighborhood», teacher Dai Y., Shenzhen
Huang Shiyun, 11 y.o., «Country House», teacher Huinan L., Shenzhen
Jin Yao, 5 y.o., «Stars», teacher Dai Y., Shenzhen
Li Ke, 5 y.o., «Homeland's Autumn», teacher Dai Y., Shenzhen
Qiu Wei Chuan, 5 y.o., «7 Color Flying Fish», teacher Liu Y., Shenzhen
Qu Yi Yan, 5 y.o., «Cactus Under the Sun», teacher Liu Y., Shenzhen
Ye Yi Ting, 7 y.o., «Birthday Party of Princess Bunny», teacher Wu J.Y., Shenzhen


Diplomas of Contest:

Li Yuxiao, 4 y.o., teacher Jiang S., Shenzhen
Lu Mi Na, 6 y.o., teacher Liu Y., Shenzhen
Wang Xin Xin, 6 y.o., teacher Dai Y., Shenzhen
Wu Chenye, 11 y.o., teacher Huinan L., Shenzhen
Xia Hong Bo, 6 y.o., teacher Zhang H.Zh., Shenzhen
Zhu Shengxuan, 5 y.o., teacher Zhang H.Zh., Shenzhen


Thank-you Letters:

Cai Qiru, 5 y.o., teacher Zhang H.Zh., Shenzhen
Charmaine Kak Tong Chan, 5 y.o., teacher Chan M., Hong Kong
Cheung Wing Sum, 15 y.o., teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Cui Xinyu, 11 y.o., teacher Huinan L., Shenzhen
Huang Sigi, 5 y.o., teacher Zhang H.Zh., Shenzhen
Lam Yan, 17 y.o., teacher Chan M., Hong Kong
Lau Tsz Sum, 6 y.o., teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Liu Meichen, 7 y.o., teacher Zhang H.Zh., Shenzhen
Wong Athena, 6 y.o., teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Xu Zhujun, 11 y.o., teacher Huinan L., Shenzhen
Yan Edgar, 7 y.o., teacher Yip S., Hong Kong
Zhou Hong Yang, 6 y.o., teacher -, Shenzhen
Zhou Xiao Chun, 3 y.o., teacher Zhu Y., Shenzhen
Zhou Yi Jun, 9 y.o., teacher Wang C., Shenzhen

 


ESTONIA


Thank-you Letters:

Beryozova Darya, 9 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Cherenkova Darya, 9 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Kuzmina Adelina, 9 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Nevzorova Anastasia, 10 y.o., teacher Vrublevskaja M., Tallinn
Redkina Sofiya, 10 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Rom Alexander, 10 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Sakalyuk Valeria, 10 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Savtshuk Yekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Vrublevskaja M., Tallinn
Seene Annely, 8 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Yermishova Viktoria, 10 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Yermolenko Yana, 10 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Zhelezko Anastasia, 9 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Zhemchugova Viktoria, 11 y.o., teacher Vrublevskaja M., Tallinn

 


GEORGIA


1st Degree Diplomas:

Djighauri Nutsa, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Jakeli T., Tbilisi


2nd Degree Diplomas:

Chakvetadze Nutsa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi

 

Diplomas of Exhibition:

Chakvetadze Nutsa, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Lomaia Alexandr, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Qarazanishvili Mary, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Sturua Mary, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi


Diplomas of Contest:

Abuladze Tornike, 24 y.o., teacher Bughadze G., Tbilisi
Akhaladze Saba, 6 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Bakhtadze Keti, 11 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Baratashvili Elena, 10 y.o., teacher Jakeli T., Tbilisi
Churgulia Nukri, 10 y.o., teacher Churgulia D.G., Zugdidi
Dumbadze Nini, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tbilisi
Kakabadze Konstantin, 23 y.o., teacher Bughadze G., Tbilisi
Kakulia Akaki, 10 y.o., teacher Churgulia D.G., Zugdidi
Kashia Nikoloz, 9 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Lomaia Rusudan, 7 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Metreveli Lisa, 8 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Utmelidze Mariam, 6 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi


Thank-you Letters:

Amziani Nia, 7 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Arkania Ilia, 10 y.o., teacher Churgulia D.G., Zugdidi
Asatiani Zaza, 14 y.o., teacher Jakeli T., Tbilisi
Bebia Asida, 15 y.o., teacher Churgulia D.G., Zugdidi
Chokheli Mariam, 11 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Darchashvili Nutsa, 8 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Dedanishvili Mary, 13 y.o., teacher Jakeli T., Tbilisi
Djashi Irakli, 6 y.o., teacher Djaparidze G., Tbilisi
Dolidze Andria, 23 y.o., teacher Bughadze G., Tbilisi
Dumbadze Dimitry, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tbilisi
Imedashvili Lisa, 8 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi
Kukava Mariam, 15 y.o., teacher Churgulia D.G., Zugdidi
Macharashvili Lisa, 10 y.o., teacher Jakeli T., Tbilisi
Qarazanishvili Elene, 6 y.o., teacher Mamugashvili M., Tbilisi

 


GERMANY


Thank-you Letters:

Edel Helena, 11 y.o., teacher Jasnoch C., Strausberg



INDIA


2nd Degree Diplomas:

R Prakash, 11 y.o., «Collecting Fruits», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad


Diplomas of Exhibition:

A. Sai Kiran, 13 y.o., «Karate», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Challagalla Khayaati Swarup, 5 y.o., «Lullaby», teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Kalpana R, 12 y.o., «My Mother with My Sister», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Kumar J. Praveen, 13 y.o., «Yes, it Will Be a Basket», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Prahlad A, 12 y.o., «Folk Dancer», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
R Prakash, 11 y.o., «My Sister with Her Pets», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Reddy M.Mounika, 11 y.o., «Me and My Pets», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Shreetej A, 10 y.o., «Drummer», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Shreetej A, 10 y.o., «My Sister», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Shreetej A, 10 y.o., «On the Swing», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Shreetej A, 10 y.o., «Flute Player», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Soni K, 16 y.o., «My Pets», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Soni K, 16 y.o., «Home Bound», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
К. Banu Chander, 9 y.o., «Zoo Mates», teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad


Diplomas of Contest:

A. Sai Kiran, 13 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Harender A, 12 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Kalpana R, 12 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Konduru Charvi Hansa, 5 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Kumar J. Praveen, 13 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Madhuri K, 11 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Mistry Avani, 7 y.o., teacher Shefali R., Mumbai
Palla Suharsha, 5 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Paruchuri Sai Manesh, 8 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Prahlad A, 12 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Reddy M.Mounika, 11 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Reddy M.Mounika, 11 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Shah Aashni, 7 y.o., teacher Shefali R., Mumbai
Soni K, 16 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Srilatha T, 11 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad


Thank-you Letters:

Challagalla Keerthi Swarupa, 8 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Haiarnkar Ameya, 9 y.o., teacher Gopalkrishnan M., Mumbai
Harender A, 12 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Harishekar Lichhavi, 13 y.o., teacher -, Bangalore
Jain Shruti, 6 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Kanchan Vedika, 10 y.o., teacher Gopalkrishnan M., Mumbai
Keerthana A, 11 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Kumar J. Praveen, 13 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Paladugu Anusri Sravani, 7 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Palla Siddharth, 8 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Palla Sravan, 7 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Patil Sachee, 10 y.o., teacher Shefali R., Mumbai
Priyanka M, 13 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Rajeshwari B, 15 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Reddy M.Mounika, 11 y.o., teacher Reddy B.A., Hyderabad
Reddy Modugula Rahul Bose, 5 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Reddy Mothe Bindu, 14 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Roy Shreeja, 11 y.o., teacher Reddy Mothe D., Hyderabad
Somisetty Dharmik, 5 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
V Nila, 5 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Varma Rumi, 10 y.o., teacher Singadi A., Hyderabad
Yashasvi Yederi, 10 y.o., teacher Shefali R., Mumbai

 


INDONESIA


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Chandra Nicholas Joan, 3 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Christandi Jocelyne, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Yogaswara Hendradi, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Yusuf Imanuel, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saputra Y., Bandung


Diplomas of Contest:

Ariyadi Laurencia, 10 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Barly Hansen, 4 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Benneth Denzel, 4 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Clyfton Rei Arriel, 8 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Haum Reynard Christi, 4 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Kaira Raphaela, 6 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Kamarga Enzo Theodore, 4 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Kenan Garendra, 3 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Liem William, 10 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Nathanael Priscilla, 5 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Pricilia Agata, 8 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Putri Anjelia, 7 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Putri Reyra, 5 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Sanjaya Jennifer, 5 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Sinaga Karen Felicia, 6 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Sunaryo Hansel Cristian, 8 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Wanara Theodore, 6 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung


Thank-you Letters:

Benecio Declan, 7 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Christopher Derren, 5 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Dacia Calista Doly, 6 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Eugenia Arie, 8 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Fadillah M. Zaky, 4 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Fadillah Rana, 9 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Fiona Victoria, 6 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Gavrilo Yohanes Hans, 6 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Halim Felicia, 6 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Joe Kevin, 4 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Jonathan Filbert, 5 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Kaylie Gillian, 5 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Khalfan Naila, 7 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Liem Anderea, 6 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Louise Victoria, 4 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Marent Florence, 6 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Moretta Marsella, 6 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Moretta Marsella, 6 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Oriana, 5 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Pattra Surya, 11 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Reynalda Williana, 7 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Reynaldi William, 11 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Rosly Kathleen, 8 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Setiono Cathleen, 8 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Sinaga Kathlyn, 8 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Sinaga Kezia, 10 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Sulaiman Jovita, 10 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung
Sutrisno Melisa, 4 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Tanuwibowo Gweneth, 3 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Vellycia Cinta, 4 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Yogatama Michelle, 7 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Yogipranata Jovann, 5 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Yohanes Patricia, 4 y.o., teacher -, Bandung
Zafirah Astri, 14 y.o., teacher Saputra Y., Bandung

 


IRAN


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Abdollahzadeh Nasibeh, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Eskandari Hannaneh, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Ghezelsofla Zahra, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Gholami Mehrshad, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Ghorbanali Ali, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Hallaj Hira, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Hatami Kimia, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Mammadbeygi Erfan, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Mashhadi Sina, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Mohammadi Hossein, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Mohammadi Hossein, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Mohammadpoor Mana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Mohammadzadeh Asal, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Moharamzadeh Hana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Pakzad Reza, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Rezaei Saeed, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Rooshenas Mahdiyeh, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Sanobar Hadis, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran
Soltani Fatemeh, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher -, Tehran


Diplomas of Contest:

Aghaei Nazanin, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Akbarpoor Amir-Mahdi, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Allahyari Elham, 14 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Amani-Hamedani Yahya, 7 y.o., teacher Tahernia F., Lahijan
Anbarestani Haniyeh, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Azizi Saba, 14 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Babaei Matin, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Bakhtiari Maryam, 13 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Banaei Elena, 5 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Davoodabadi Zahra, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Davoodabadi Zahra, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Esmaeili Mohaddeseh, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ghodrati Fatemeh, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Haghighi Mani, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Jalili Sana, 6 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Jelviyani Ghazal, 6 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Kaseb Aynaz, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Khabbaz Zadeh Sarina, 5 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Khalili Mahdi, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Khamsehnia Negin, 13 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Khani Melika, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Kiaei Kosar, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Masoomi Mani, 4 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Mehrzad Atena, 5 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Moein Hashemi, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Namjoo Nahid, 13 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Poorghanbar Pedram, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Rahimi Reza, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Rahmani Maryam, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ramezani Zahra, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ramzi Amir-Reza, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Rashid Kaboli Anita, 6 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Rezaei Hadis, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Saberi Sara, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Shahrad Shayli, 6 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Shirzad Ali, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Soodmand Saeedeh, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Tabatabaei Featemeh, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Taghavifard Yasamin, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Zare Negar, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran


Thank-you Letters:

Abbasgholi Hiva, 5 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Abdolalizadeh Afsaneh, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Afzali Sahar, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Agh Atabay Mohammad, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Aghamohammadi Maryam, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ahmadpoor Abolfazl, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ahmadpoor Hannaneh, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Akbarzadeh Fatemeh, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Akrami Arash, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Alasavand Nikoo, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Alekasir Ahmad, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Alizadeh Ali, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Almasi Heliya, 5 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Amani-Hamedani Benyamin, 7 y.o., teacher Tahernia F., Lahijan
Asadi Hamed, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Asadi Sajedeh, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Azizi Mahtab, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Bandehali Tahereh, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Barzian Mohammad-Ali, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Beykzadeh Lida, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Darvishi Ali, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Dehghanzadeh Niloofar, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Fadaei Ziba, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Fathi Yasaman, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Fazel Parvin, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ghabel Meysam, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ghandi Zeynab, 13 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ghasemi Shaylin, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ghorbani Helma, 5 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ghorbani Maryam, 6 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Haghghi Faezeh, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Haghighi Mani, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Halabisaz Saba, 6 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Hashemi Mohammad-Reza, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Hivehchi Asef, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Hosseini Kimia, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Hosseini Zahra, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Hosseinzadeh Maryam, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Iranloo Fatemeh, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Iranmanesh Mohammad, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Jafari Hediyeh, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Jangizi Mohabbat, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Jeyhooni Ariana, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Karamad Mohammad-Mahdi, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Karami Mohammad-Hossei, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Karimi Maryam, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Khedri Rezvan, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Lotfi Ali-Akbar, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Makani Shadi, 15 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Makhtoomi Aysan, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Maleki Bita, 15 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Mansoobi Sana, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Marzban Amir-Hossein, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Mashhadi Mina, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Masoodi, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Mireskandari Dorsa, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Moazzeni Negin, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Mohammadi Rahim, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Molavi Maedeh, 9 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Momeni Heliya, 6 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Nematbakhsh Moein, 13 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Nooshi Mobina, 15 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ofoghi Avisa, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Parnian Nyoosha, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Rahimi Sepideh, 13 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Rajabpoor Fatemeh, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Ranjbar Maedeh, 14 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Rezvani Servin, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Roohi Javad, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Sarafraz Emrahim, 6 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Sasani Maryam, 14 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Seraji Ilia, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Sharifi Narmin, 13 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Shokoohi Negin, 10 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Taghipoor Masoomeh, 13 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Tavakkoli Ali-Mohammad, 11 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Toloeifar Amitis, 5 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Vahedian Hajar, 7 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Yeghaneh Zeynab, 12 y.o., teacher -, Tehran
Zeynali Maedeh, 8 y.o., teacher -, Tehran

 


KAZAKHSTAN


2nd Degree Diplomas:

Baimurzina Ayajan, 8 y.o., «Exhibition Performance», teacher Jil'kova N.I., Pavlodar
Elyubaeva Kamila, 10 y.o., «In Silence», teacher Bat'kaeva I.V., Pavlodar

 

Diplomas of Exhibition:

Derebera Ekaterina, 4 y.o., «Unexpected Joy», teacher Astapenko O.V., Ekibastuz
Doronina Lidiya, 5 y.o., «Still Life with Dombra», teacher Muhametkalina G.M., Pavlodar
Korotkevich Polina, 8 y.o., «Dastarkhan», teacher Stepanko R.P., Pavlodar
Meshkova Mariya, 6 y.o., «Still Life with Flowers», teacher Aldanazarova G.E., Pavlodar
Prokopcova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., «National Still Life», teacher Kuznecova L.A., Pavlodar

 

Diplomas of Contest:

Ashtifeni Irina, 10 y.o., teacher Temirgalieva B.E., Pavlodar
Danilina Milana, 8 y.o., teacher Illarionova L.B., Pavlodar
Ershova Viktoriya, 6 y.o., teacher Kravchenko S.V., Pavlodar
Esenko Egor, 5 y.o., teacher Maslennikova I.V., Pavlodar
Julmakanova Juldyz, 7 y.o., teacher Pernebaeva S.B., Pavlodar
Julmakanova Juldyz, 7 y.o., teacher Sidorenko O.V., Pavlodar
Knyazeva Dar'ya, 6 y.o., teacher Maslennikova I.V., Pavlodar
Omar Gul'naz, 5 y.o., teacher Magzamova L.M., Pavlodar
Ruspaeva Diana, 8 y.o., teacher Stepanko R.P., Pavlodar
Rustemova Tomiris, 9 y.o., teacher Jil'kova N.I., Pavlodar
Savkina Kristina, 7 y.o., teacher Karimova E.S., Astana
Scherbinko Polina, 7 y.o., teacher Aldanazarova G.E., Pavlodar
Tityakova Alina, 8 y.o., teacher Tityakova E.V., Pavlodar
Tolegenova Sabina, 10 y.o., teacher Lovina O.I., Pavlodar

 

Thank-you Letters:

Ashimbaeva Alima, 7 y.o., teacher Karimova E.S., Astana
Berejnoi Igor, 7 y.o., teacher Muhametkalina G.M., Pavlodar
Bychenko Dar'ya, 6 y.o., teacher Muhametkalina G.M., Pavlodar
Bystrickaya Elina, 8 y.o., teacher Smirnova I.A., Astana
Chalyshev Yaroslav, 12 y.o., teacher Rein S.E., Pavlodar
Deino Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Rein S.E., Pavlodar
Drauzina Irina, 14 y.o., teacher Sushkova O.M., Petropavlovsk
Egorova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Jil'kova N.I., Pavlodar
Egorova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Sidorenko O.V., Pavlodar
Filatova Vera, 10 y.o., teacher Naidina M.G., Ridder
Garifulina Margarita, 14 y.o., teacher Titova T.S., Ridder
Gertner Andrei, 13 y.o., teacher Skuratovich N.M., Aktobe
Il'kaeva Nadejda, 10 y.o., teacher Pernebaeva S.B., Pavlodar
Ismahanova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Stepanko R.P., Pavlodar
Ivanchenko Dar'ya, 5 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L.A., Pavlodar
Kojegul'dinova Alina, 9 y.o., teacher Dem'yanenko I.A., Ekibastuz
Kuandykova Shinar, 14 y.o., teacher Naidina M.G., Ridder
Kusainova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., teacher Zaharova Yu.I., Stepnogorsk
Levdonskaya Ilona, 8 y.o., teacher Usevich E.R., Ekibastuz
Makeev Gumar-Ali, 12 y.o., teacher Kostrova V.R., Stepnogorsk
Mironchenko Irina, 16 y.o., teacher Skuratovich N.M., Aktobe
Mosiyuk Diana, 12 y.o., teacher Dem'yanenko I.A., Ekibastuz
Nam Nelli, 13 y.o., teacher Litovchenko E.Yu., Stepnogorsk
Nikushina Yaroslava, 15 y.o., teacher Yurov Yu.V., Ridder
Rahmoni Dina, 11 y.o., teacher Smykov D.S., Pavlodar
Shpakova Alena, 11 y.o., teacher Yurova L.G., Ridder
Temirova Anara, 7 y.o., teacher Magzamova L.M., Pavlodar
Tokpanova Amina, 8 y.o., teacher Jil'kova N.I., Pavlodar
Tokpanova Laura, 8 y.o., teacher Jil'kova N.I., Pavlodar
Tulupova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Kostrova V.R., Stepnogorsk

 


KYRGYZSTAN


Diplomas of Contest:

Barysheva Arina, 5 y.o., teacher Balduk A.V., Bishkek

 

Thank-you Letters:

Abrosimova Viktoriya, 6 y.o., teacher Balduk A.V., Bishkek
Blagomyslov Savelii, 10 y.o., teacher Balduk A.V., Bishkek
Burdeeva Viktoriya, 5 y.o., teacher Balduk A.V., Bishkek
Dolbnya Valeriya, 5 y.o., teacher Balduk A.V., Bishkek
Komkina Kristina, 15 y.o., teacher Balduk A.V., Bishkek
Korshunova Alika, 6 y.o., teacher Balduk A.V., Bishkek
Nikonova Marina, 10 y.o., teacher Balduk A.V., Bishkek
Shirin Zalkar, 7 y.o., teacher Balduk A.V., Bishkek

 


LATVIA


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Anisimovich Yuliya, 9 y.o., «Dream», teacher Ekabsone E.L., Jelgava

 

Thank-you Letters:

Dorbe Henrijs, 8 y.o., teacher Ekabsone E.L., Jelgava

 


LITHUANIA


Diplomas of Contest:

Deduraite Rugile, 8 y.o., teacher Hage R., Klaipeda
Hage Selia, 9 y.o., teacher Hage R., Klaipeda
Stanelyte Emilija, 7 y.o., teacher Hage R., Neringa

 

Thank-you Letters:

Ramanauskaite Ugne, 9 y.o., teacher Hage R., Klaipeda
Turskyte Emilija, 12 y.o., teacher Hage R., Klaipeda
Zuperkaite Donata, 8 y.o., teacher Hage R., Klaipeda

 


MALAYSIA


Thank-you Letters:

Goh Wern Sze, 14 y.o., teacher Pan Yee Mee J., Georgetown
Thing Ong Chai, 14 y.o., teacher -, Georgetown



MOLDOVA


Thank-you Letters:

Fogelev Denis, 12 y.o., teacher Litvinchuk L.V., Tiraspol
Jil'cova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., teacher Korobkin D.A., Tiraspol
Lysenko Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Litvinchuk L.V., Tiraspol
Tkach Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Litvinchuk L.V., Tiraspol

 


PHILIPPINES


Thank-you Letters:

Tan Aguilar Jamille Bianca, 16 y.o., teacher Tejada J., Manila

 


POLAND


3rd Degree Diplomas:

Lewandrowska Aneta, 12 y.o., «May flowers sing for you», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Sobik Marzena, 18 y.o., «On the Street», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Bulanda-Gorol Magda, 10 y.o., «Friends», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Dorobis Anna, 8 y.o., «Our Winter», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Kania Pawel, 18 y.o., «The Old Prison», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Kazirod Paulina, 9 y.o., «Our Winter Games», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Lubszczyk Maksymilian, 6 y.o., «Noah's Ark and the Mountain Ararat», teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Nowak Kinga, 11 y.o., «Winter Trees Song», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Nowrot Nikola, 18 y.o., «Watching on the Water», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Oles Janka, 4 y.o., «Noah's Ark after the Flood», teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Parma Maria, 9 y.o., «Song about Spring Meadow», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Smyczek Wojciech, 13 y.o., «Seaside», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Thiel Marta, 17 y.o., «Gdansk», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Wysocki Olaf, 10 y.o., «The World on the Flowers», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Wysocki Olaf, 10 y.o., «My Town», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Zaik Marta, 16 y.o., «Seaside», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Zajac Malina, 13 y.o., «Christmas Carol», teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik


Diplomas of Contest:

Draminska Maja, 7 y.o., teacher Sarna D., Rybnik
Glombica Wiktoria, 8 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Kibalo Zofia, 10 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Kolucka Maja, 18 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Kotas Marek, 14 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Lewandrowska Aneta, 12 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Nowak Agata, 16 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Nowrot Nikola, 18 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Pachowicz Marta, 6 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Slupik Alicja, 8 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Szopa Aleksandra, 13 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Wegrzyk Zofia, 12 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Zajac Bogna, 9 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Zelazny Agata, 10 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Zielezny Jakub, 8 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Zielonka Karolina, 13 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik


Thank-you Letters:

Glowacz Maja, 7 y.o., teacher Sarna D., Rybnik
Kachel Julia, 9 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Kaczmarczyk Klara, 11 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Kotas Marek, 14 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Kwiecinska Aleksandra, 9 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Lubszczyk Jakub, 15 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Niemiec Mateusz, 10 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Padol Malgorzata, 7 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Sobczuk Wiktoria, 9 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Taczykowska Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Tebinka Edyta, 9 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Zdrzalek Zuzanna, 13 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Zielezny Magdalena, 14 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik

 


ROMANIA


Diplomas of Contest:

Craciun Stefana-Maria, 10 y.o., teacher Petru M., Pascani


Thank-you Letters:

Craciun Stefana-Maria, 10 y.o., teacher Petru M., Pascani

 


RUSSIA


1st Degree Diplomas:

Aminova Aisylu, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Arjaeva Viktoriya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Balandin V.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Evdokimova Polina, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Goncharova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fazanova M.A., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Grigor'eva Viktoriya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fazanova M.A., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Lojkina Mariya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Paplevina Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Smirnova N.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Podol'naya Svetlana, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chernova T.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Scherbakov Matvei, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Scherbakova N.L., Saratov Oblast, Saratov


2nd Degree Diplomas:

Aivazova Mariya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Mejennaya O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Babicheva Margarita, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gorchakov S.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Garipova Sof'ya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Golubeva Anastasiya, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Gontovoi Egor, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tkalich E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Husnutdinova Amina, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ivanova Nadejda, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Mejetova Irina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Seregina K.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Meshkova Viktoriya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kobysheva-Kuz'mina S., Leningrad Oblast, Saint Petersburg
Meshkova Viktoriya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kobysheva-Kuz'mina S., Leningrad Oblast, Saint Petersburg
Popovceva Anna, 20 y.o., Untitled, teacher Plesovskih L.E., Perm Krai, Perm
Ryabko Irina, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Sudutkina Karina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Zaikova Ekaterina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lyal'kina I.M., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk


3rd Degree Diplomas:

Amineva Evelina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ashihina Ol'ga, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tkalich E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Dekina Sof'ya, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Denikov Artem, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Balandin V.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Galkina Alena, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Michnik N.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Gazizov Karim, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chistyakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Gricenko Mariya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pavlova N.D., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Grigor'eva Viktoriya, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fazanova M.A., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Islankina Ekaterina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Michnik N.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Katkova Avrora, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Izmailova E.V., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Kerge Denis, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Troickaya Yu.Ya., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Komkova Lidiya, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Lobova I.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kostyuk Valeriya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Kryuchenkova Dar'ya, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gaifullin R.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Matveeva Varvara, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pavluhin O.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Orlova Marina, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yurlov A.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Oshkin Aleksei, 17 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kobzeva N.E., Ryazan Oblast, Ryazan
Patoka Nikolai, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Pereverzeva Yana, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Poksevatkina Dar'ya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Dydik N.E., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Ponomareva Alina, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Cherkasova O.E., Saratov Oblast, Saratov
Romanova Zoya, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Saratovskaya Anna, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Koh Yu.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shkarupa Elena, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shkarupa Elena, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Sokolova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Surkova Ol'ga, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Chaikin V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Tagaeva Anna, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tarasova O.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Al'japarova Aida, 13 y.o., «Autumn Market», teacher Virkunena Z.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Andreev Roman, 4 y.o., «I am Asleep», teacher Andreeva T.A., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Antipin Aleksandr, 11 y.o., «War of 1812. Night Operation», teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Antipova Evdokiya, 9 y.o., «Autumn», teacher Kil'yan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Antonova Aleksandra, 8 y.o., «Stroll under the Moon», teacher Izosimova O.A., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Apoikova Viktoryya, 6 y.o., «Crow on the Snow», teacher Astahova L.L., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Bajenov Mihail, 4 y.o., «Tiger, Sea, Ship», teacher Gluschenko I.M., Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok
Baranovskaya Anastasiya, 16 y.o., «Barbarian», teacher Romankov V.O., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Belaya Sof'ya, 10 y.o., «To Noah», teacher Ushanova N.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Bitkulov Ruslan, 9 y.o., «Lullaby», teacher Zainieva E.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Bobrik Ul'yana, 11 y.o., «Bashkirian Dzhigit», teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Bogdanova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., «Lullaby», teacher Hvostik N.M., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Bor
Bogova Elena, 13 y.o., «Haymaking», teacher Serbaeva N.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Bool' Nikolai, 13 y.o., «Motorcyclists», teacher Mel'nikov A.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Borodulina Anastasiya, 14 y.o., «There will Be a House», teacher Tkalich E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Britova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., «First Stroll», teacher Volkova M.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Bryukkel' Daniil, 6 y.o., «Cat Marsik», teacher Izmailova E.V., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Bukiya Nino, 7 y.o., «Family Fiest», teacher Dalevski E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Chebotareva Mariya, 13 y.o., «New Cabinet», teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Cheremenceva Veranika, 9 y.o., «Skiing with Family», teacher Dalevski E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Chernyh Elizaveta, 8 y.o., «View from the Studio's Window», teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Chertkova Anjelika, 11 y.o., «Winter Evening», teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
C'oka Tat'yana, 15 y.o., «Winter Evening», teacher Troickaya Yu.Ya., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Cybulyak Sofiya, 7 y.o., «Christmas Melody», teacher Zenina E.Yu., Orenburg Oblast, Orenburg
Dadashova Tetei, 7 y.o., «Going for a Walk», teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Denisova Alena, 14 y.o., «Hay Time», teacher Tkalich E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Deryabina Ekaterina, 12 y.o., «Summer Day», teacher Klyukovskaya L.L., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Krasnoturyinsk
Dich' Ol'ga, 11 y.o., «Saint Sophia Cathedral in Novgorod», teacher Mel'nikova N.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Digina Arina, 7 y.o., «Mother», teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Dmitrieva Anna, 15 y.o., «Fishermen Village», teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Dmitrieva Elena, 12 y.o., «Behind the window», teacher Dydik N.E., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Dolotov Vasilii, 8 y.o., «The Dragon», teacher Ushanova N.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Dubovceva Anastasiya, 7 y.o., «Vanya alone is not Sleeping, Looking out the Window», teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Dudyrev Vladislav, 11 y.o., «Medusa», teacher Ushanova N.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Efremova Elizaveta, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kovalevskaya O.V., Yaroslavl Oblast, Yaroslavl
Emel'yanova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., «Mother and Baby», teacher Chebaeva E.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Enci Ekaterina, 6 y.o., «Preparing for the Flight», teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Eremina Dar'ya, 13 y.o., «Restorers», teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Esenkina Natal'ya, 9 y.o., «Grandmother's House», teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Fedorovich Timofei, 5 y.o., «Autumn Forest», teacher Kovina L.N., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Fedotova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., «Tennis», teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Feofanov Aleksandr, 10 y.o., «In Village Krasnaya», teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Frumgarc Anna, 13 y.o., «Arrest of a French Spy», teacher Chebaeva E.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Gabitov Il'gam, 12 y.o., «Kurai», teacher Shapovalov V.V., Bashkortostan, Mezhgorye
Gabitov Il'gam, 12 y.o., «Firstborn», teacher Shapovalov V.V., Bashkortostan, Mezhgorye
Galimova Inara, 13 y.o., «Bad Weather», teacher Shulepova Ya.M., Udmurtia, Igra
Gallyamova Amina, 8 y.o., «New Year's Eve Dream», teacher Postnova T.G., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Gareeva Evelina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Tataurova N.S., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Getmanskaya Ekaterina, 15 y.o., «Province», teacher Prokop'ev V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Golubev Aleksei, 12 y.o., «My Favorite Play», teacher Schurova V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Goncharova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., «Joke», teacher Fazanova M.A., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Gorbunova Valeriya, 15 y.o., «Lomonosov in the Mosaic Workshop», teacher Nekrasov M.G., Leningrad Oblast, Saint Petersburg
Gordeeva Ul'yana, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Seregina K.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gordok Mariya, 13 y.o., «Private Sector», teacher Belozerova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Goshkadera Arina, 7 y.o., «Three Goddesses», teacher Chebaeva E.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Gridina Aleksandra, 9 y.o., «I Like Drawing», teacher Boyarskaya L.P., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Gulyaeva Kristina, 14 y.o., «Sunrise over the Mine», teacher Sudarikov A.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Habarova Nataliya, Halfina Elina, 14 y.o., «Murkin's Lullaby» (Felt), teacher Shemberger G.T., Bashkortostan, Oktyabrsky
Halikova Elina, 10 y.o., «Summer», teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Hamidova Ramziya, 13 y.o., «Bus Stop», teacher Solopaeva A.B., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Hamidullina Yuliya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hamidullina Yuliya, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hanikaev Kazbek, 8 y.o., «Grandmother's Song», teacher Shmanatova Z.A., North Ossetia, Oktyabr'skoe
Hanina Sof'ya, 7 y.o., «Bird of Paradise», teacher Sitnikova M.G., Rostov Oblast, Shakhty
Hijnyak Ekaterina, 12 y.o., «Self-Portrait», teacher Tarasova O.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Husnutdinova Alina, 14 y.o., «Building Ships. Reclamation of Siberia», teacher Urbanovich N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Ikaeva Rayana, 5 y.o., «Mother Cradles Her Baby», teacher Shmanatova Z.A., North Ossetia, Oktyabr'skoe
Imamutdinova Leila, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Isaev Aleksei, 8 y.o., «Summer», teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Ivanova Polina, 11 y.o., «Pink Evening on the Baikal», teacher Pashkarpochkina Yu.V., Irkutsk Oblast, Irkutsk
Jeldak Leonid, 7 y.o., «Sunny Summer», teacher Kuvshinova E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Jirnova Evgeniya, 8 y.o., «Cheetah and Butterflies», teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Juravleva Dana, 7 y.o., «Winter», teacher Klimova D.V., Sakhalin Oblast, Tymovskoe
Kal'yanova Ol'ga, 6 y.o., «Time to Sleep», teacher Andreeva T.A., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Karpacheva Angelina, 7 y.o., «Siberian Tiger», teacher Torgonskaya A.E., Novosibirsk Oblast, Krasnoobsk
Karpeko Ameliya, 8 y.o., «Self-Portrait», teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kazak Natal'ya, 12 y.o., «Morning Shift», teacher Kal'pidis G.F., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Kobylyanskii Nikita, 8 y.o., «Carols», teacher Chebaeva E.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kodenko Svetlana, 11 y.o., «Yard», teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Kolomeec Tat'yana, 9 y.o., «By the Window», teacher Shestakova L.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Kopytova Irina, 15 y.o., «Fishing Settlement in Pereslavl Zalleski», teacher Limonova E.F., Perm Krai, Chaykovsky
Korobkova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., «Russian Market», teacher Degtyareva I.V., Leningrad Oblast, Saint Petersburg
Kosenko Anna, 17 y.o., «White Shaman's Path», teacher Petelina L.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Koshapova Elizaveta, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kosilova Valeriya, 13 y.o., «Open-Air in the Mountains», teacher Lugannikova Yu.P., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Kovalev Pavel, 9 y.o., «To the Ground», teacher Horujenko S.V., Omsk Oblast, Osokino
Krameninnikov Semen, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Radyun A.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Krupchinova Veronika, 14 y.o., Untitled, teacher Utyakaeva G.F., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kryajevskih Ekaterina, 7 y.o., «First Lullaby», teacher Klimova S.V., Sakhalin Oblast, Tymovskoe
Kuchushev Ruslan, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fominkova O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kudrina Alisa, 9 y.o., «Lullaby», teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Kudrina Anna, 10 y.o., «Sara, Abram's Wife», teacher Klimova G.A., Sakhalin Oblast, Tymovskoe
Kudrina Valeriya, 15 y.o., «My Village», teacher Grishkina V.V., Udmurtia, Zav'yalovo
Kudryavceva Viktoriya, 14 y.o., «In the Village», teacher Gul'kova O.G., Novosibirsk Oblast, Berdsk
Kuriko Elena, 15 y.o., «On the Road», teacher Schurova V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kuriko Elena, 15 y.o., «Theatre Square», teacher Schurova V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kurilovich Polina, 13 y.o., «In Our Workshop», teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Kvast Vlad, 7 y.o., «For a Long Time Noah's Ark Floated on the Waves...», teacher Konyuhova S.A., Omsk Oblast, Luzino
Larina Mariya, 10 y.o., «Flood», teacher Kiraev R.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Lavnichek Kseniya, 14 y.o., «On the Road. Morning», teacher Urbanovich N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Lebedeva Anastasiya, 5 y.o., «My Cat», teacher Peristova L.M., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Lemmer Vadim, 13 y.o., «Spring Tara», teacher Rassomahina I.V., Omsk Oblast, Tara
Lermontova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., «Together on a Winter Evening», teacher Ivankova L.I., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Lermontova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., «I will Wait. Dedicated to Margarita Tuchkova», teacher Ivankova L.I., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Lesnikova Irina, 12 y.o., «Winter Street», teacher Kojevnikova A.E., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Lisushkin Dmitrii, 8 y.o., «My Family», teacher Lisushkina S.N., Penza Oblast, Penza
Litomina Yuliya, 13 y.o., «In the Evening», teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Litvinov Ivan, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Shapovalova A.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kamensk-Uralsky
Lojnichenko Yuliya, 8 y.o., «Pink Winter», teacher Susina E.V., Rostov Oblast, Salsk
Lugovaya Elizaveta, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kal'dina S.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Lyubimova Anna, 13 y.o., «Fishing», teacher Chagorova T.G., Penza Oblast, Penza
Mageramova Aleksandra, 7 y.o., «Winter Evening», teacher Cynareva N.N., Novgorod Oblast, Valday
Mahmutova Liya, 9 y.o., «Morning», teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Mainova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Radyun A.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Makievskii Kirill, 9 y.o., «Pine Forest», teacher Lobanova L.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Malinovkina Ekaterina, 9 y.o., «Winter in My Town», teacher Chistyakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Mamedova Lala, 16 y.o., «House in the Village», teacher Timoshenko D.A., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Mandebura Anastasiya, 13 y.o., «Milady», teacher Simonova E.R., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Manjos Kira, 7 y.o., «Night Stroll», teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Markelova Alina, 6 y.o., «My Red Hat», teacher Smirnova N.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Martynova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., «Old Friends», teacher Tkalich E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Men'shikova Anna, 13 y.o., «Space Conqueror», teacher Mejennaya O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Milyutin Aleksei, 9 y.o., «Building the Ark», teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Mirhaidarova Gul'naz, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gapunevich V.K., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Monyako Tat'yana, 12 y.o., «My Friends in the Art School», teacher Martynenko N.A., Adygea, Enem
Mordvinceva Sofiya, 17 y.o., «Eastern Market», teacher Degtyareva I.V., Leningrad Oblast, Saint Petersburg
Muhina Ekaterina, 16 y.o., «Cathedral of the Assumption», teacher Balandin V.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Mutygulina Alina, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Kondrashova Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nagornaya Sofiya, 8 y.o., «Flood», teacher Cherkasova O.E., Saratov Oblast, Saratov
Nazarenko Diana, 8 y.o., «Carnival», teacher Mel'nikova N.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Nechaev Dmitrii, 11 y.o., «Volleyball», teacher Yalmurzina G.V., Irkutsk Oblast, Tayshet
Nikitenko Renata, 8 y.o., «Rainbow Glowing over the Earth», teacher Konyuhova S.A., Omsk Oblast, Luzino
Nikitina Dar'ya, 12 y.o., «Beloved Town», teacher Artamonova E.A., Omsk Oblast, Tara
Nikonorov Valentin, 14 y.o., «Snowy Land», teacher Krovyakova T.G., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Nizamova Emma, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fominkova O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nizamova Emma, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Fominkova O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nizamova Yana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Novikov Ivan, 6 y.o., «Clown», teacher Kravcova E.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Nurgalin Aigiz, 15 y.o., Untitled, teacher Saifullin R.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Oblapenko Daniil, 15 y.o., «Kutuzov before the Battle», teacher Degtyareva I.V., Leningrad Oblast, Saint Petersburg
Orlova Anna, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Pastuhov Danila, 8 y.o., «Owls», teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Pavlova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., «Meeting», teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Platoshina Taisiya, 6 y.o., «Autumn», teacher Jeleznova N.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Plyusnina Tat'yana, 14 y.o., «Ural Dumplings», teacher Nikolaeva T.E., Perm Krai, Perm
Poloskov Danila, 12 y.o., «Fishermen», teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Polyakova Kristina, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ponomareva Viktoriya, 15 y.o., «Dedicated to the War of 1812», teacher Mejennaya O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Ponyakova Ol'ga, 13 y.o., «Snow-Covered Street», teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Posohova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., «First Snow», teacher Ugryumova I.N., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Prihodchenko Natal'ya, 15 y.o., «In the Cafe», teacher Mescheryakova O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Putrya Pavel, 7 y.o., «Noah Let out the White Pigeon», teacher Konyuhova S.A., Omsk Oblast, Luzino
Puzynya Yana, 15 y.o., «In the Workshop», teacher Egorkina M.V., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Razumova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., «Inspiration», teacher Kazachenko M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Remez' Ekaterina, 12 y.o., «Odysseus' Adventures», teacher Belozerova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Rogacheva Veranika, 6 y.o., «Walk after the Storm», teacher Djuraeva S.S., Primorsky Krai, Artyom
Romanova Zoya, 8 y.o., «Artists», teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Romanyuk Milena, 12 y.o., «Father's Portrait», teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Runova Angelina, 11 y.o., «Merry Cook», teacher Mescheryakova O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Rusakova Tamara, 10 y.o., «Evening Stroll», teacher Mel'nikova N.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Rybalko Svetlana, 14 y.o., «Wedding in the Estonian Village», teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Sattarova Evelina, 7 y.o., «Laughing Girl», teacher Chistyakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Saunina Alisa, 6 y.o., «Ancient Castle», teacher Izmailova E.V., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Scherbakov Petr, 9 y.o., «Mushroom Pickers», teacher Izosimova O.A., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Selu-Elmaz Georgii, 9 y.o., «In the Autumn Forest», teacher Dalevski E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Semenov Aleksei, 10 y.o., «My Childhood Yard», teacher Aleksandrova N.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shadrin Ivan, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Shalygina Katerina, 15 y.o., «Rain on the Quay», teacher Belozerova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shapyrina Nadejda, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Orlova I.P., Yaroslavl Oblast, Yaroslavl
Shevchishkin Vladimir, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher German L.V., Tyumen Oblast, Surgut
Shishkina Kristina, 9 y.o., «Talents and Followers», teacher Yamschikova E.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Shulepova Nadejda, 17 y.o., «Three Ancient Worlds», teacher Petelina L.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Skiba Viktoriya, 13 y.o., «In the Class», teacher Troickaya Yu.Ya., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Slanova Kamilla, 7 y.o., «Death of People», teacher Shmanatova Z.A., North Ossetia, Oktyabr'skoe
Smirnova Ol'ga, 6 y.o., «Friends», teacher Izmailova E.V., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Soloschenko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., «When the Man Stole», teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Solyar Gleb, 9 y.o., «My Courageous Father», teacher Lashkova A.Yu., Kamchatka Krai, Vilyuchinsk
Stegareva Alisa, 9 y.o., «Under the Rain», teacher Pugacheva M.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Stepanova Arina, 12 y.o., «Astronaut», teacher Mejennaya O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Strelkov Ivan, 11 y.o., «Before the Flood», teacher Boimuradov A.N., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Sudutkina Karina, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Taran Polina, 11 y.o., «Sinners and Saints», teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Tarasenko Alena, 15 y.o., «Holidays in the Village», teacher Tokareva E.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Tarasenko Anastasiya, 6 y.o., «Mother», teacher Kil'yan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Tishibaeva Aina, 23 y.o., «Art School», teacher Troickaya Yu.Ya., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Tret'yakova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., «My Beloved», teacher Tkalich E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Trishkina Yuliya, 10 y.o., «On the Shore of Bira», teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Troeglazova Mariya, 13 y.o., «Holy Christmas», teacher Kozachenko E.E., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Tuchina Diana, 8 y.o., «Sleep, Baby», teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Tyutyakina Anna, 14 y.o., «Sasha was Walking along the Road...», teacher Lebedev V.I., Oryol Oblast, Oryol
Ulanov Gleb, 7 y.o., «Self-Portrait with Bird of Happiness», teacher Lyal'kina I.M., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Valitova Alina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Uryvskaya E.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Vershinina Tat'yana, 7 y.o., «Lullaby», teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Vinichenko Mariya, 14 y.o., «Sergiev Posad», teacher Timoshenko D.A., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Voroshilova Anna, 13 y.o., «Self-Portrait», teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Vovchenko Anastasiya, 12 y.o., «Jump into the Water», teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Yakushenko Nadejda, 12 y.o., «Autumn Preserves», teacher Lescheva V.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Yarovaya Valeriya, 7 y.o., «Sunflower», teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Yashin Igor', 9 y.o., «Self-Portrait», teacher Egorkina M.V., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Yasyukovich Sof'ya, 16 y.o., «Biathlon», teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Yazovskaya Milana, 8 y.o., «I Love My Horse», teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Yurkov Nikita, 14 y.o., «Morning in the Abbey», teacher Limonova E.F., Perm Krai, Chaykovsky
Zagrebina Dar'ya, 13 y.o., «Hot Day», teacher Tensina O.D., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Zaharov Vladislav, 9 y.o., «Winter Portrait», teacher Chistyakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Zaharova Kristina, 13 y.o., «Remembering Summer», teacher Chistova I.N., Perm Krai, Perm
Zaikova Ekaterina, 7 y.o., «Shepherd», teacher Lyal'kina I.M., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Zalilova Alisa, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Seregina K.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Zubova Margarita, 13 y.o., Untitled, teacher Egorov V.V., Chelyabinsk Oblast, Troitsk
Zueva Anna, 12 y.o., «My Grandmother», teacher Antonova N.V., Volgograd Oblast, Volgograd
Zverev Dmitrii, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Gurskaya T.B., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Nizhny Tagil


Diplomas of Contest:

Abel'yan Al'bina, 10 y.o., teacher Rimkevich E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Abramova Arina, 11 y.o., teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Adiatullina Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Bon'kina O.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Ageeva Alena, 16 y.o., teacher Tarasova O.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Ahmadieva Liliya, 13 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Ahmadullina Regina, 8 y.o., teacher Sharipova Z.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ahmetova Yana, 14 y.o., teacher Mazitova L.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Akulinina Karina, 12 y.o., teacher Fatko K.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Alehin Kirill, 9 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Aleksandrova Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Aminova Yana, 11 y.o., teacher Nikolaeva A.P., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Anan'ev Kostya, 12 y.o., teacher Cherkasova O.E., Saratov Oblast, Saratov
Antipin Aleksandr, 11 y.o., teacher Denisova Yu.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Antonova Aleksandra, 8 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Arslanova Maiya, 10 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Arsyuhina Nadejda, 10 y.o., teacher Mel'nikova N.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Astapova Anastasiya, 19 y.o., teacher Scherbakova N.L., Saratov Oblast, Saratov
Avdeeva Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Cherkasova O.E., Saratov Oblast, Saratov
Babickaya Aleksandra, 8 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Babohon Aleksandr, 8 y.o., teacher Akin'shina I.V., Belgorod Oblast, Belgorod
Badretdinov Amir, 6 y.o., teacher Glazyrina Yu.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Bagautdinova Renata, 9 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Bajenova Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Semenova E.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Balandin Dmitrii, 11 y.o., teacher Kut'kina V.A., Omsk Oblast, Luzino
Balycheva Viktoriya, 12 y.o., teacher Jdanov A.B., Kaliningrad Oblast, Sovetsk
Balyukova Viktoriya, 14 y.o., teacher Pavlova N.D., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Baranovskaya Anastasiya, 16 y.o., teacher Romankov V.O., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Barysheva Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Cherkasova O.E., Saratov Oblast, Saratov
Bebysheva Sasha, 12 y.o., teacher Sentakova O.N., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Belova Elizaveta, 11 y.o., teacher Ivleva G.R., Omsk Oblast, Lyubinskii
Berdnikov Roman, 10 y.o., teacher Mel'nikov A.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Besedina Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Bezmenov Roman, 12 y.o., teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Bibik Mariya, 16 y.o., teacher Schurova V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Bikeev Anton, 5 y.o., teacher Golovanova L.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Biryukov Aleksei, 12 y.o., teacher Batrakova L.L., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Nizhny Tagil
Bodrova Yuliya, 10 y.o., teacher Maglieva O.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Bogdanov Ernest, 3 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Bogomolov Savelii, 12 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Boikov Kirill, 10 y.o., teacher Roschupkina N.A., Belgorod Oblast, Stary Oskol
Boltonosova Valeriya, 9 y.o., teacher Ojerel'eva N.V., Penza Oblast, Penza
Borisovec Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Borodina Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Arcebasheva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Borokshonova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Polikarpochkina Yu.V., Irkutsk Oblast, Irkutsk
Bredkova Viktoriya, 7 y.o., teacher Igoshkina R.M., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Brykina Anna, 16 y.o., teacher Evteeva T.A., Vladimir Oblast, Murom
Burakova Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Starodubceva L.A., Rostov Oblast, Shakhty
Chaikina Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Cvetkov A.A., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Chashnikova Elizaveta, 11 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T.G., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Cherednik Evgenii, 14 y.o., teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Cherednik Evgenii, 14 y.o., teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Chereshko Ol'ga, 12 y.o., teacher Boimuradov A.N., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Chernogor Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Lipina E.I., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Chernova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Chernyshova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Chesnakova Natal'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Virkunena Z.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Chubar' Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Roleva E.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Chursina Aleksandra, 8 y.o., teacher Cherkasova O.E., Saratov Oblast, Saratov
Cvetkova Elizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Ushanova N.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Cvetkova Varvara, 8 y.o., teacher Lukomskaya O.B., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Dadashova Tetei, 7 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Dement'eva Angelina, 16 y.o., teacher Minina L.M., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Devicina Polina, 16 y.o., teacher Novikova M.F., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Dinekeeva Regina, 10 y.o., teacher Tataurova N.S., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Dmitriev Vadim, 13 y.o., teacher Morozova N.M., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Donyaeva Alina, 9 y.o., teacher Morjova L.G., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Dorgunova Lizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Il'yushina O.G., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Dovgenko Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Duhanina Katerina, 8 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Dvornikava Anna, 6 y.o., teacher Sapegina G.A., Perm Krai, Gornozavodsk
D'yachenko Angelina, 7 y.o., teacher Mirgorod O.N., Rostov Oblast, Shakhty
Efimova Milena, 9 y.o., teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ermolaeva Katerina, 7 y.o., teacher Shtapakova T.I., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Esakova Alina, 12 y.o., teacher Berestova L.T., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Eshmanova Nastya, 13 y.o., teacher Orlova L.N., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Evchik Nikita, 9 y.o., teacher Polikarpochkina Yu.V., Irkutsk Oblast, Irkutsk
Fattahova Karina, 7 y.o., teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fedorov Evgenii, 11 y.o., teacher Balbasova O.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Fedorova Vera, 9 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fel'dman Mariya, 10 y.o., teacher Yuhmin L.N., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Filippova Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Yurlov A.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Firsova Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Orlova L.N., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Fukalova Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Tataurova T.F., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Fuks Alena, 7 y.o., teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Fuks Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Ivankova L.I., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Gabdrakipov Karim, 4 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gadeeva Adelina, 8 y.o., teacher Kincel' M.S., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gadirova Evgeniya, 11 y.o., teacher Copar' M.N., Stavropol Krai, Kurskaya
Gagarina Olesya, 11 y.o., teacher Korjev V.E., Stavropol Krai, Kurskaya
Gaidarova Nesahanum, 7 y.o., teacher Bazavod E.S., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Gaisina Yulya, 12 y.o., teacher Fominkova O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Galickaya Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Kiseleva Yu.V., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Gapizova Nuriyat, 12 y.o., teacher Bazavod E.S., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Garifullina Regina, 6 y.o., teacher Balandin V.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Garipova Shaura, 10 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gavina Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Tokareva S.N., Komi, Ukhta
Gavrilenko Marina, 10 y.o., teacher Petrov V.N., Bashkortostan, Oktyabrsky
Gavrilova Polina, 15 y.o., teacher Pugaeva M.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Gerasimenko Mariya, 16 y.o., teacher Dalevski E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Gerasimova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Shmidt E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Gevorgyan Knarik, 9 y.o., teacher Lavrinenko R.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Glinina Tat'yana, 17 y.o., teacher Bobrova T.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Gluhova Lyubov', 13 y.o., teacher Boimuradov A.N., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Golenischeva Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Bel'c T.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Golovanova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Maglieva O.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Goncharenko Arina, 13 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T.G., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Goncharov Pavel, 17 y.o., teacher Muhina S.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Goncharova Valeriya, 5 y.o., teacher Ponomareva A.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Goncharuk Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Glazyrina Yu.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Gontova Alina, 6 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Gorban' Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Lazareva L.G., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Gordeeva Ul'yana, 6 y.o., teacher Seregina K.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gorovenko Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Rimkevich E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Gorovenko Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Rimkevich E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Grebenik Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Kovtun N.V., Krasnodar Krai, Kanevskaja
Gribanov Egor, 11 y.o., teacher Mezenceva A.I., Murmansk Oblast, Kirovsk
Grin' Daniil, 16 y.o., teacher Filimonova A.I., Belgorod Oblast, Stary Oskol
Gulyaeva Kristina, 14 y.o., teacher Sudarikov A.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Habarova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Peristova L.M., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Haidarova Lyaisan, 15 y.o., teacher Simonova E.R., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Haitina Aleksandra, 6 y.o., teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hanjin Ivan, 13 y.o., teacher Yurlov A.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Hlebnikova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T.G., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Hodjaeva Inna, 15 y.o., teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Hodus Ol'ga, 13 y.o., teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Homenko Mariya, 15 y.o., teacher Schurova V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Hoshenko Sergei, 10 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G.N., Omsk Oblast, Isilkul
Hujin Timur, 10 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Husnutdinova Amina, 9 y.o., teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Huzina Liya, 13 y.o., teacher Velichko A.F., Chelyabinsk Oblast, Magnitogorsk
Idrisov Aleksandr, 11 y.o., teacher Yalmurzina G.V., Irkutsk Oblast, Tayshet
Ilalova Milena, 11 y.o., teacher Petrova T.I., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Il'tenbaeva Hadiya, 14 y.o., teacher Kal'dina S.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Imamutdinova Yuliya, 16 y.o., teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Im'yaninova Alina, 12 y.o., teacher Smiyan E.R., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Inozemceva Elena, 14 y.o., teacher Surovyatkina S.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kamensk-Uralsky
Irnazarov Eduard, 14 y.o., teacher Shapovalov V.V., Bashkortostan, Mezhgorye
Ischukova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Verle T.N., Stavropol Krai, Kurskaya
Isenkova Polina, 11 y.o., teacher Leont'eva O.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Ivakina Kseniya, 10 y.o., teacher Vahrusheva O.V., Udmurtia, Igra
Ivanova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Cygankova I.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Ivanova Anna, 6 y.o., teacher Il'yushina O.G., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Ivkin Anton, 14 y.o., teacher Volodichev V.P., Kemerovo Oblast, Yurga
Jidova Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Semenova E.S., Ryazan Oblast, Ryazan
Jilyaeva Angelina, 8 y.o., teacher Zorina A.V., Rostov Oblast, Novocherkassk
Kabicina Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Lescheva V.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Kaidashova Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Ivershin A.N., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Kalinichenko Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Hromenkov V.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Kamenskih Dar'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Savko V.V., Rostov Oblast, Volgodonsk
Karabaeva Dil'dora, 11 y.o., teacher Juravleva I.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Karpenko Ameliya, 8 y.o., teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Karpenko Ameliya, 8 y.o., teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Karpova Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Karslyan Veronika, 6 y.o., teacher Zorina A.V., Rostov Oblast, Novocherkassk
Kartamysheva Svetlana, 9 y.o., teacher Astahova M.A., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Karushev Roman, 11 y.o., teacher Godunina I. ., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Sarov
Kassihina Katerina, 15 y.o., teacher Bon'kina O.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Kas'yanova Mariya, 8 y.o., teacher Tulumbaeva Z.S., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kel'p Yuliya, 15 y.o., teacher Petruseva L.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Kilina Ol'ga, 16 y.o., teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kil'yan Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Kil'yan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Klabukova Mariya, 15 y.o., teacher Solopaeva A.B., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Kleimenova Irina, 7 y.o., teacher Shatohina O.N., Saratov Oblast, Balashov
Klyuchnikov Kirill, 10 y.o., teacher Tolstova E.S., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Klyuchnikova Katya, 13 y.o., teacher Kiseleva Yu.V., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Kojina Maiya, 14 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Kol'cova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Solomatin S.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Kolotilova Tat'yana, 7 y.o., teacher Yakovleva A.B., Yaroslavl Oblast, Yaroslavl
Komleva Alena, 10 y.o., teacher Buhner Z.E., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Nizhny Tagil
Kompaneischikova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kononova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Kostenko I.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Konovalov Aleksei, 7 y.o., teacher Kulikova A.L., Moscow Oblast, Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Konovalov Artem, 15 y.o., teacher Solopaeva A.B., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Konradi Aleksandra, 9 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G.N., Omsk Oblast, Isilkul
Konstantinova Irina, 14 y.o., teacher Cherkasova O.E., Saratov Oblast, Saratov
Konysheva Ol'ga, 9 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Kopyrina Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Vashtova N.V., Yaroslavl Oblast, Yaroslavl
Korkonen Olesya, 11 y.o., teacher Djuraeva S.S., Primorsky Krai, Artyom
Korosteleva Lizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Shestakova L.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Korovina Alina, 6 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Kostenko Svetlana, 11 y.o., teacher Davidenko Yu.V., Rostov Oblast, Novocherkassk
Kostochkina Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Egorkina M.V., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Kostycheva Aleksandra, 15 y.o., teacher Balbasova O.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kostyuk Valeriya, 16 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G.N., Omsk Oblast, Isilkul
Koval'chuk Serafima, 3 y.o., teacher Gluschenko I.M., Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok
Kovaleva Angelina, 11 y.o., teacher Ivleva G.R., Omsk Oblast, Lyubinskii
Kozlov Anton, 14 y.o., teacher Pimenova S.V., Moscow Oblast, Zaraysk
Kozlov Egor, 11 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Kozlov Egor, 11 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Kozlov Maksim, 15 y.o., teacher Schurova V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kozlova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Andrianova N.P., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Krainyaya Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Grigor'eva I.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Krasnyh Alena, 13 y.o., teacher Fakov V.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kravchenko Ekaterina, 16 y.o., teacher Solomatin S.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Kudryashova Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Mishina O.I., Saratov Oblast, Balashov
Kudryavceva Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Gurova A.E., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kuklin Pavel, 16 y.o., teacher Petelina L.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kuklin Valentin, 12 y.o., teacher Polikarpochkina Yu.V., Irkutsk Oblast, Irkutsk
Kulachkov Artem, 13 y.o., teacher Boimuradov A.N., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Kuleva Irina, 13 y.o., teacher Bobrova T.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Kulish Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Skripnikova E.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kurmanaeva Railya, 8 y.o., teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kustov Yan, 11 y.o., teacher Vlasova V.G., Perm Krai, Chaykovsky
Kutyreva Alena, 10 y.o., teacher Levova T.S., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Balakhna
Kuzin Mihail, 14 y.o., teacher Korolev V.I., Rostov Oblast, Shakhty
Kuzina Sof'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Chernova T.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kuz'mina Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Dubrova V., Vladimir Oblast, Kovrov
Kuznecova Veronika, 10 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kuznecova Yuliya, 15 y.o., teacher Michnik N.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Lakshin Serafim, 8 y.o., teacher Lukomskaya O.B., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Lapaeva Ol'ga, 10 y.o., teacher Gul'kova O.G., Novosibirsk Oblast, Berdsk
Lapshina Valeriya, 12 y.o., teacher Maglieva O.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Larin Evgenii, 9 y.o., teacher Korotaeva E.V., Ivanovo Oblast, Kineshma
Lazovskaya Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Minina L.M., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Lebedeva Alena, 8 y.o., teacher Andreeva V.N., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Lekomceva Anna, 17 y.o., teacher Konstantinova N.A., Perm Krai, Berezniki
Levina Angelina, 10 y.o., teacher Tarasova O.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Lityuk Polina, 8 y.o., teacher Yalmurzina G.V., Irkutsk Oblast, Tayshet
Lopina Kseniya, 10 y.o., teacher Rudneva O.S., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Luk'yanenok Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Yurlov A.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Lylova Katerina, 7 y.o., teacher Alieva L.T., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Lysenko Vitalii, 12 y.o., teacher Aleksandrova L.P., Primorsky Krai, Partizansk
Mahmutdinov Daniil, 14 y.o., teacher Kal'dina S.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Makarova Diana, 9 y.o., teacher Sapegina G.A., Perm Krai, Gornozavodsk
Maksimova Natal'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Malahova Dar'ya, 16 y.o., teacher Ardankina G.G., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Malenko Arina, 8 y.o., teacher Efremova T.V., Sakhalin Oblast, Okha
Malyshkina Angelina, 9 y.o., teacher Rimkevich E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Marchuk Viktoriya, 12 y.o., teacher Lugannikova Yu.P., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Martynyuk Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Martyusheva Marianna, 11 y.o., teacher Julanova F.F., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Maschenko Arina, 5 y.o., teacher Muhametshina E.A., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Maslenkova Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Maslova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., teacher Cherkashina Z.B., Tomsk Oblast, Seversk
Medvedeva Kristina, 11 y.o., teacher Grunenko N.D., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Medvedeva Valentina, 7 y.o., teacher Igoshkina R.M., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Mejetova Irina, 10 y.o., teacher Seregina K.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Melanina Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Il'ina V.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Menjelievskaya Lada, 13 y.o., teacher Grishkina V.V., Udmurtia, Zav'yalovo
Meshechko Kolya, 12 y.o., teacher Makeimov V.P., Stavropol Krai, Izobilny
Mihailyuk Ekaterina, 7 y.o., teacher Bel'c T.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Mihal'chuk Kseniya, 9 y.o., teacher Jelyakevich E.Yu., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Mironenko Natal'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Sitnikova M.G., Rostov Oblast, Shakhty
Mishechkina Ol'ga, 6 y.o., teacher Kondrat'eva G.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Morozov Anton, 14 y.o., teacher Chistova I.N., Perm Krai, Perm
Morozov Il'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Pimenov A.S., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Morozova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Mosunova Tanya, 13 y.o., teacher Bel'c T.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Muhutdinova Regina, 13 y.o., teacher Radyun A.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Murzina Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Shapovalova A.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kamensk-Uralsky
Nagaevskaya Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Gluschenko I.M., Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok
Naimushina Ul'yana, 10 y.o., teacher Sosunova V.V., Perm Krai, Kondratovo
Nalivaiko Oleg, 9 y.o., teacher Sharipova Z.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nasonova Tat'yana, 15 y.o., teacher Surovyatkina S.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kamensk-Uralsky
Naumov Il'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Naumova Viktoriya, 6 y.o., teacher Gladkih I.O., Lipetsk Oblast, Lipetsk
Negodin Dmitrii, 14 y.o., teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Nigmatullin Talgat, 14 y.o., teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nigmatullina Aleksandra, 11 y.o., teacher Mustaev R.H., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nizamova Fidaliya, 16 y.o., teacher Galimova Z.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nohrina Tat'yana, 17 y.o., teacher Tarasova O.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Nosarev Semen, 8 y.o., teacher Ponomareva A.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Nosova Valeriya, 9 y.o., teacher Sekerina N.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Severouralsk
Novikov Anton, 13 y.o., teacher Barannikova O.Yu., Astrakhan Oblast, Akhtubinsk
Novikova Mariya, 6 y.o., teacher Kolesnikova L.I., Belgorod Oblast, Stary Oskol
Novokshonova Dar'ya, 5 y.o., teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Nurgalin Aigiz, 15 y.o., teacher Saifullin R.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Oberderfer Yana, 6 y.o., teacher Kuvshinova E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Orehova Elizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Orehova L.I., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Orehova Yana, 9 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Orel Tat'yana, 6 y.o., teacher Prosvetova O.A., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Osipyanc Yuliya, 15 y.o., teacher Biryukova E.N., Tyumen Oblast, Surgut
Pal'ceva Natal'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G.N., Omsk Oblast, Isilkul
Paleva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Shinkarenko O.V., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Panova Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Pantyushina Dar'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Shuvalova V.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Parshikova Lizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Soldatenkova O.P., Orenburg Oblast, Orenburg
Pashkova Alina, 13 y.o., teacher Schurova V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Pas'ko Aleksandr, 14 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Patrakova Yuliya, 14 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Pavlova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Tokareva S.N., Komi, Ukhta
Perepechai Alesya, 6 y.o., teacher Juchenko O.G., Khabarovsk Krai, Khabarovsk
Petrashevich Tat'yana, 15 y.o., teacher Rybalko N.E., Stavropol Krai, Ipatovo
Petrova Arina, 11 y.o., teacher Petrova T.I., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Petrova Vera, 16 y.o., teacher Gaifullin R.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Petrovskaya Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Mel'nikov A.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Petuhov Arcem, 14 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Pilipyuk Aleksandra, 3 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Pilyugina Yuliya, 14 y.o., teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Pitkevich Arina, 10 y.o., teacher Chernova T.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Pleteneva Aleksandra, 11 y.o., teacher Zorina A.V., Rostov Oblast, Novocherkassk
Plotnikov Aleksandr, 5 y.o., teacher Cygankova O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Plotnikova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Pobuta Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Chernousova M.D., Irkutsk Oblast, Irkutsk
Podol'skaya Kseniya, 17 y.o., teacher Balandin V.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Podorova Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Kiraev R.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Pogulya Yuliya, 12 y.o., teacher Grebenev E.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Polovnikova Sofiya, 9 y.o., teacher Drugova E.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Revda
Poluveshkina Sonya, 9 y.o., teacher Gur'yanova A.D., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Ponomareva Mariya, 13 y.o., teacher Cygankova I.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Ponomareva Viktoriya, 15 y.o., teacher Mejennaya O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Popova Antonina, 16 y.o., teacher Skrebcova T.O., Rostov Oblast, Novoshakhtinsk
Popova Janna, 12 y.o., teacher Zaharova N.P., Komi, Ukhta
Procenko Katya, 12 y.o., teacher Suhina M.A., Karachay-Cherkessia, Karachayevsk
Prohorova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Belogorceva S.G., Kaliningrad Oblast, Sovetsk
Proshlyakova Ekaterina, 6 y.o., teacher Byzova O.P., Irkutsk Oblast, Tayshet
Prushinskii Andrei, 16 y.o., teacher Kuroedov A.A., Omsk Oblast, Tyukalinsk
Pylova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Pyrin Denis, 6 y.o., teacher Jeleznova N.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Revuta Elena, 14 y.o., teacher Migulya O.G., Krasnodar Krai, Kanevskaja
Rodchenkova Kristina, 16 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Rodionova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Rojina Alena, 14 y.o., teacher Dreval' N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Rojkov Dmitrii, 10 y.o., teacher Rojkova E.P., Krasnodar Krai, Kanevskaja
Romanenko Yaroslava, 5 y.o., teacher Kuvshinova E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Romanova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Kulikova A.L., Moscow Oblast, Demihovo
Roschina Polina, 5 y.o., teacher Shekova I.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Rostislavina Lizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Shtapakova T.I., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Rudnev Yaroslav, 12 y.o., teacher Sharafutdinova G.T., Tatarstan, Naberezhnye Chelny
Rudoi Aleksei, 14 y.o., teacher Gofman T.A., Omsk Oblast, Moskalenki
Ryabchikov Egor, 13 y.o., teacher Grishkina V.V., Udmurtia, Zav'yalovo
Ryabinina Dariya, 14 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Safin Ayaz, 9 y.o., teacher Tolstova E.S., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Saks Elizaveta, 14 y.o., teacher Smiyan E.R., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Samankova Ol'ga, 13 y.o., teacher Ruseckii G.B., Smolensk Oblast, Smolensk
Sarapova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., teacher Dreval' N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Sazanova Tat'yana, 14 y.o., teacher Serbaeva N.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Schelkonogova Irina, 15 y.o., teacher Limonova E.F., Perm Krai, Chaykovsky
Schurina Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Shefatova D.V., Volgograd Oblast, Volgograd
Semenova Polina, 5 y.o., teacher Golovanova L.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Semenova Vera, 13 y.o., teacher Mantuzova I.A., Irkutsk Oblast, Tayshet
Sergeeva Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Mel'nikova N.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Shaab Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Nikitina E.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shaboeva Dasha, 12 y.o., teacher Fakov V.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Shagaleeva Ol'ga, 12 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Shahova Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Shefatova D.V., Volgograd Oblast, Volgograd
Shanceva Dar'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Atroschenko V.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shapyrina Nadejda, 12 y.o., teacher Orlova I.P., Yaroslavl Oblast, Yaroslavl
Sharshukova Aleksandra, 10 y.o., teacher Gerasimov S.N., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Shatohina Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Cherkashina Z.B., Tomsk Oblast, Seversk
Shestakova Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Skrypnikova O.I., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Shestakova Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Igushkina E., Arkhangelsk Oblast, Arkhangelsk
Shevelev Aleksandr, 14 y.o., teacher Tivunova O.R., Perm Krai, Perm
Shishko Yaroslav, 10 y.o., teacher Rimkevich E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Shmunk Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Popova O.I., Oryol Oblast, Oryol
Sibagatova Sof'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Seregina K.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Sitnikova Valeriya, 6 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Sivkova Mariya, 18 y.o., teacher Chitaev S.V., Ryazan Oblast, Ryazan
Skripko Sof'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Slabodckaya Violetta, 16 y.o., teacher Belozerova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Slanova Kristina, 9 y.o., teacher Shmanatova Z.A., North Ossetia, Oktyabr'skoe
Smirnova Maryya, 9 y.o., teacher Yurlova S.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Smurov Mihail, 9 y.o., teacher Pugacheva M.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Solov'ev Andrei, 10 y.o., teacher Avdeeva E.V., Novosibirsk Oblast, Berdsk
Spirina Dar'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Pushkina N.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Serov
Stacenko Irina, 13 y.o., teacher Cherkashina Z.B., Tomsk Oblast, Seversk
Staruhina Alina, 13 y.o., teacher Smirnova N.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Stashul' Il'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Stepanova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Kiseleva N.A., Omsk Oblast, Tara
Sterlyagova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Voropaeva E.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Nizhny Tagil
Sukal'skaya Anastasiya, 16 y.o., teacher Orlova L.N., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Susarkina Angelina, 10 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T.G., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Tagaimuratov Anton, 8 y.o., teacher Carenok L.V., Kursk Oblast, Korenevo
Tairov Asman, 15 y.o., teacher Mel'nikov A.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Tarasova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Chernova T.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Tereschenko Roman, 12 y.o., teacher Horujenko S.V., Omsk Oblast, Osokino
Tereschenko Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Dyatlenko E.V., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Tihomirova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Poluhina O.V., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Balakhna
Timergazieva Arina, 8 y.o., teacher Hamathanava R.F., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Timofeeva Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Evseev S.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Titkova Sof'ya, 6 y.o., teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Tkachenko Dasha, 12 y.o., teacher Amirhanova N.A., Volgograd Oblast, Volgograd
Tkachev Ivan, 12 y.o., teacher Chuksin I.L., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Todorchuk Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Gur'yanova A.D., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Todysheva Arina, 14 y.o., teacher Gaifullin R.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Tonkova Anna, 16 y.o., teacher Sterlyagova T.A., Perm Krai, Krasnokamsk
Torgov Dmitrii, 12 y.o., teacher Rybnikov N.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Trofimova Mariya, 10 y.o., teacher Nikitina O.S., Novgorod Oblast, Novgorod
Tukbaeva Enja, 10 y.o., teacher Husnutdinov R.M., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Tusenko Ekaterina, 5 y.o., teacher Foteeva I.N., Perm Krai, Perm
Udal'cova Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Purenko S.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Uitman Anita, 13 y.o., teacher Lazareva L.G., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Uryvkina Polina, 15 y.o., teacher Ivershin A.N., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Usol'ceva Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Schikalev A.M., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Vahlova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Biryukova E.N., Tyumen Oblast, Surgut
Valitova Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Vasil'eva Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Grechnaya A.M., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Vasil'eva Rada, 8 y.o., teacher Ahmetzyanova I.V., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Vasyuta Dar'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Vinideeva G.V., Perm Krai, Perm
Vdovina Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Pankratov A.E., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Veremeeva Evgeniya, 13 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Viktorenko Inga, 12 y.o., teacher Lugannikova Yu.P., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Vinichenko Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Timoshenko D.A., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Vitkovskaya Varvara, 9 y.o., teacher Ushanova N.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Vlasov Aleksandr, 7 y.o., teacher Shandor V.D., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Volkova Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Sentemova I.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Voloshuk Svetlana, 14 y.o., teacher Solopaeva A.B., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Vorob'eva Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Tensina O.D., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Vorob'eva Kseniya, 12 y.o., teacher Seregina K.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Yachina Dar'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Gafarova R.G., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Yaprynceva Ol'ga, 12 y.o., teacher Denisova Yu.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Yazeva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Yazykova Dar'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Yurlov Nikita, 13 y.o., teacher Yurlov A.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Yusupova Elina, 13 y.o., teacher Tataurova N.S., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Yutkina Galina, 15 y.o., teacher Bakeeva L.I., Leningrad Oblast, Saint Petersburg
Zagorodnikova Lizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher German L.V., Tyumen Oblast, Surgut
Zagravskaya Yuliya, 12 y.o., teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Zaiceva Arina, 6 y.o., teacher Drugova E.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Revda
Zainetdinova Dilara, 14 y.o., teacher Radyun A.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Zav'yalova Antonina, 7 y.o., teacher Koba V.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Mezhdurechensk
Zinchenko Aleksandra, 13 y.o., teacher Pavlova N.V., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Nizhny Novgorod
Ziyangirova Eva, 7 y.o., teacher Gulina I.N., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Zueva Polina, 7 y.o., teacher Samoilenko M.B., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Zyuzina Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk


Thank-you Letters:

Abdrafikova Gul'naz, 16 y.o., teacher Ismagilova G.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Abdulganieva Alina, 12 y.o., teacher Ryabova T.V., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Abdulmanova Aigul', 10 y.o., teacher Lavrinenko R.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Abel' Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Kim V.Ch., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Abramenko Arina, 7 y.o., teacher Jelyakevich E.Yu., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Adjieva Regina, 9 y.o., teacher Bazavod E.S., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Adulova Sof'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Gudkova A.B., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Adzyanova Mariya, 20 y.o., teacher Shirokova E.V., Perm Krai, Perm
Afonasieva Sofiya, 7 y.o., teacher Shuvalova V.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Agafonova Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Teslenko E.V., Orenburg Oblast, Orsk
Ahmadeeva Yuliya, 6 y.o., teacher Sapegina G.A., Perm Krai, Gornozavodsk
Ahmadullina Liya, 16 y.o., teacher Saifullin R.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ahmadullina Liya, 16 y.o., teacher Saifullin R.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Akchurina Varvara, 11 y.o., teacher Lazareva A.A., Penza Oblast, Penza
Akimova Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Grebenschikova N.A., Moscow Oblast, Zaraysk
Akulenko Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Popova O.I., Oryol Oblast, Oryol
Akulovskaya Tat'yana, 5 y.o., teacher Golovanova L.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Aleksandrov Aleksandr, 12 y.o., teacher Kim V.Ch., Leningrad Oblast, Gatchina
Aleksandrova Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Gurova A.E., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Aleksandrova Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Koh Yu.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Alekseenko Viktoriya, 12 y.o., teacher Nikitina E.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Aleshkina Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Ojerel'eva N.V., Penza Oblast, Penza
Alesin Matvei, 6 y.o., teacher Lavrinovich N.S., Tomsk Oblast, Seversk
Aligadjieva Kamila, 11 y.o., teacher Aslanov B.G., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Al'muhambstova Diana, 17 y.o., teacher Kormishina O.G., Samara Oblast, Kinel'-Cherkassy
Al'mukanov Timur, 11 y.o., teacher Soldatenkova O.P., Orenburg Oblast, Orenburg
Andreev Vadim, 9 y.o., teacher Mel'nikova N.A., Leningrad Oblast, Mga
Ankudinova Marianna, 15 y.o., teacher Vasil'ev O.A., Novgorod Oblast, Novgorod
Antonova Alina, 13 y.o., teacher Dreval' N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Anuhina Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Egorkina M.V., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Ardasheva Dar'yana, 14 y.o., teacher Morozova N.M., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Ashurova Leya, 12 y.o., teacher Kulikova A.L., Moscow Oblast, Demihovo
Asoskova Aleksandra, 11 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Astashina Evgeniya, 15 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G.N., Omsk Oblast, Isilkul
Atanova Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Semenova E.S., Ryazan Oblast, Ryazan
Avdeeva Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Yurgina E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Avdeeva Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Yurgina E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Avdeeva Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Mahmutov S.M., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Aver'yanov Vladislav, 14 y.o., teacher Pugacheva M.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Ayupov Artur, 8 y.o., teacher Buranbaev D.A., Bashkortostan, Buzdyak
Azil'gareeva Yana, 11 y.o., teacher Shmel'kova T.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Babinskaya Angelina, 15 y.o., teacher Babinskii S.G., Omsk Oblast, Isilkul
Badretdinova Aliya, 13 y.o., teacher Salihova R.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Baeva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Gorodishenin Yu.V., Murmansk Oblast, Apatity
Bagaeva Anastasiya, 16 y.o., teacher Rasskazova G.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Bahtin Dmitrii, 10 y.o., teacher Valiullina Z.A., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Bajenov Kirill, 10 y.o., teacher Atroschenko V.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Bajenova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Slobodchikova I.M., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Yekaterinburg
Bajina Ekaterina, 12 y.o., teacher Lazareva L.G., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Bakanov Elisei, 15 y.o., teacher Orlova I.P., Yaroslavl Oblast, Yaroslavl
Balanyuk Lolita, 11 y.o., teacher Vakulenko N.M., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Banaschuk Il'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Bannikova Natal'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Andreeva T.A., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Baranceva Valeriya, 15 y.o., teacher Zaharov S.N., Oryol Oblast, Oryol
Baranova Yuliya, 14 y.o., teacher Rumyancev A.N., Ivanovo Oblast, Kineshma
Bardakova Svetlana, 14 y.o., teacher Egorov V.V., Chelyabinsk Oblast, Troitsk
Barmina Kseniya, 10 y.o., teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Barsukova Elena, 15 y.o., teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Barsukova Zoya, 5 y.o., teacher Matveeva M.V., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Sarov
Basalaeva Tamara, 14 y.o., teacher Babich A.V., Ryazan Oblast, Polyany
Bashirov Anil, 13 y.o., teacher Mustafin Z.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Bashlykova Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Kalashnikova E.S., Kemerovo Oblast, Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Bashorina Alena, 14 y.o., teacher Murashova N.A., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Basova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., teacher Atroschenko V.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Bazarov Sardor, 12 y.o., teacher Shargunova L.V., Novosibirsk Oblast, Yarkovo
Bazyleva Alina, 9 y.o., teacher Selezneva N.H., Smolensk Oblast, Safonovo
Behtereva Yana, 13 y.o., teacher Koscevich A.M., Perm Krai, Grigor'evskoe
Belyaeva Aleksandra, 12 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Belyaeva Anastasiya, 16 y.o., teacher Romankov V.O., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Berdnikov Aleksandr, 15 y.o., teacher Lomova E.P., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Berdyugina Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Rasskazova G.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Bespalova Tat'yana, 9 y.o., teacher Veselova M.A., Murmansk Oblast, Olenegorsk
Bezrukova Alina, 14 y.o., teacher Volkova I.F., Kemerovo Oblast, Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Bikbulatova Dilara, 10 y.o., teacher Garifullina S.V., Bashkortostan, Dyurtyuli
Bikmaeva Elina, 10 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Biyushkina Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Nazarova N.I., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Bor
Bizimova Elena, 12 y.o., teacher Chernousova M.D., Irkutsk Oblast, Irkutsk
Blatov Mihail, 16 y.o., teacher Solomatin S.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Blohina Ul'yana, 18 y.o., teacher Vinogradskaya T.A., Khakassia, Abakan
Bobkova Kristina, 14 y.o., teacher Lyubimova E.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Nizhny Tagil
Bobrikovich Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Uzbekova K.P., Omsk Oblast, Tara
Bobrova Natal'ya, 17 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Bobyleva Alena, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Bogdanova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Nikitina O.S., Novgorod Oblast, Novgorod
Bogdasarova Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Atroschenko V.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Bokoreva Viktoriya, 15 y.o., teacher Virkunena Z.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Boldakov Nikolai, 8 y.o., teacher Torgonskaya A.E., Novosibirsk Oblast, Krasnoobsk
Bolhovskaya Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Skokov A.N., Rostov Oblast, Staraya Stanica
Bondarev Anatolii, 11 y.o., teacher Bondareva L.M., Smolensk Oblast, Shumyachi
Bopp Boris, 11 y.o., teacher Gorohova N.N., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Borisova Natal'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Nedosekina O.V., Smolensk Oblast, Vyazma
Borovka Alisa, 9 y.o., teacher Ermolova V.M., Tula Oblast, Novomoskovsk
Bryzgalova Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Bukreeva Mariya, 15 y.o., teacher Kiraev R.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Bulatova Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Chirkova L.A., Udmurtia, Zav'yalovo
Bulatova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Shishova I.N., Arkhangelsk Oblast, Arkhangelsk
Bulgakov Danila, 9 y.o., teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Bunceva Aleksandra, 11 y.o., teacher Ivleva G.R., Omsk Oblast, Lyubinskii
Celousova Lada, 16 y.o., teacher Egorova N.V., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Chapurina Marina, 14 y.o., teacher Grischenko E.I., Karachay-Cherkessia, Zelenchukskaya
Charlina Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Prosvetova O.A., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Chejegova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., teacher Atroshenko G.N., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Serov
Cheremnyh Irina, 11 y.o., teacher Romanenko T.V., Irkutsk Oblast, Tayshet
Cherenova Anna, 6 y.o., teacher Kireeva V.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Mohovo
Chernenko Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Baukova T.S., Orenburg Oblast, Novotroitsk
Chernikova Yaroslava, 8 y.o., teacher Snigir' V.I., Stavropol Krai, Ipatovo
Chernova Anjelika, 13 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Chernova Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Kuroedov A.A., Omsk Oblast, Tyukalinsk
Chernova Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Kuroedov A.A., Omsk Oblast, Tyukalinsk
Chernyak Kristina, 13 y.o., teacher Grishkina V.V., Udmurtia, Zav'yalovo
Chernysheva Mariya, 13 y.o., teacher Lobova I.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Chernyshova Natal'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Savost'yanova V.V., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Cheskidova Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Ojerel'eva N.V., Penza Oblast, Penza
Chetverikova Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Kudryakova O.V., Vologda Oblast, Vologda
Chikil'dina Natal'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Strelkova T.G., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Chubarova Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Karpova A.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Chuhanov Anton, 16 y.o., teacher Katal'nikova N.V., Rostov Oblast, Taganrog
Chupilko Kirill, 12 y.o., teacher Beketova I.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Churbakov Kirill, 14 y.o., teacher Mihal'chenko O.Ya., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Cvyahova Alina, 14 y.o., teacher Ivanova S.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Kiselyovsk
Cygankova Vlada, 9 y.o., teacher Fatko K.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Cyvareva Aleksandra, 7 y.o., teacher Shishova I.N., Arkhangelsk Oblast, Arkhangelsk
Dao Maksim, 11 y.o., teacher Djuraeva S.S., Primorsky Krai, Artyom
Davydova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Efremova N.V., Sakhalin Oblast, Okha
Demenkova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Akinchikova M.I., Smolensk Oblast, Smolensk
Demin Nikita, 12 y.o., teacher Lugannikova Yu.P., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Deridov Dmitrii, 10 y.o., teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Deryagina Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Nevzorova J.Yu., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Dzerzhinsk
Diordiev Daniil, 8 y.o., teacher Slobodchikova I.M., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Yekaterinburg
Diyanshina Renata, 12 y.o., teacher Troickaya Yu.Ya., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Djusoeva Rosita, 7 y.o., teacher Karaeva E.M., North Ossetia, Oktyabr'skoe
Dmitrieva Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Kazanceva O.A., Irkutsk Oblast, Bratsk
Dolgova Marina, 12 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Dolin Anton, 12 y.o., teacher Proshunina A.G., Astrakhan Oblast, Astrakhan
Dolotov Vasilii, 8 y.o., teacher Ushanova N.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Dremina Kristina, 13 y.o., teacher Gujeleva O.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Dronina Veronika, 13 y.o., teacher Egorov V.V., Chelyabinsk Oblast, Troitsk
Dudin Artem, 7 y.o., teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Duplischina Kristina, 11 y.o., teacher Nagovicyna I.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Durickaya Alena, 14 y.o., teacher Cherkashina Z.B., Tomsk Oblast, Seversk
Dyatlova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Egorov V.V., Chelyabinsk Oblast, Troitsk
Dyshlenko Yana, 8 y.o., teacher Levandovskaya N.V., Oryol Oblast, Oryol
Edieva Milana, 13 y.o., teacher Danasheva K.K., Karachay-Cherkessia, Karachayevsk
Efimenko Savelii, 10 y.o., teacher Shamina I.S., Saratov Oblast, Engels
Efimova Aleksandra, 11 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Efremenko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Kireeva V.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Mohovo
Egupova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Ardankina G.G., Bashkortostan, Salavat
El'cova Alisa, 16 y.o., teacher Morozova N.M., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Eliseeva Diana, 10 y.o., teacher Pivovarova I.S., Perm Krai, Perm
Emirbekova Kamila, 12 y.o., teacher Aslanov B.G., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Ericyan Nelli, 10 y.o., teacher Boimuradov A.N., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Ericyan Nelli, 10 y.o., teacher Boimuradov A.N., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Ermachenkova Arina, 8 y.o., teacher Ponomareva A.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Ermakov Aleksei, 12 y.o., teacher Ivanova S.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Kiselyovsk
Ershov Mihail, 8 y.o., teacher Shamina I.S., Saratov Oblast, Engels
Ershova Diana, 13 y.o., teacher Gul'kov A.S., Novosibirsk Oblast, Berdsk
Evdokimov Nikita, 11 y.o., teacher Husnutdinov R.M., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Evteeva Alena, 9 y.o., teacher Burmistrova S.V., Krasnodar Krai, Krasnodar
Faidullin Ruziyav, 14 y.o., teacher Mazitova L.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fech Natal'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Tokareva S.N., Komi, Ukhta
Fedina Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Postnova T.G., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Fedorova Arina, 13 y.o., teacher Gorev A.G., Novgorod Oblast, Valday
Fedorycheva Yana, 12 y.o., teacher Taranina E.V., Vladimir Oblast, Kovrov
Fedosova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Levchenko I.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Filatova Sonya, 11 y.o., teacher Dydik N.E., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Filimonov Aleksei, 11 y.o., teacher Bavrina N.E., Smolensk Oblast, Vyazma
Filimonova Natal'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Kopasov V.G., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Filippov Nikita, 6 y.o., teacher Anikina I.V., Bashkortostan, Beloretsk
Fomina Ol'ga, 12 y.o., teacher Shandor V.D., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Fominskii Vitalii, 15 y.o., teacher Holodova N.P., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Frank Yana, 9 y.o., teacher Kuvshinova E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Frolova Mariya, 5 y.o., teacher Ponomareva A.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Gadjikurbanov Mirzahan, 11 y.o., teacher Rasulov B.A., Dagestan, Madjalis
Gafarov Dinar, 15 y.o., teacher Yusupova E.M., Bashkortostan, Dyurtyuli
Gafurova Guzel', 8 y.o., teacher Tagirova Z.B., Tatarstan, Bavly
Gainieva Liya, 6 y.o., teacher Zakirova A.A., Bashkortostan, Dyurtyuli
Gaisin Ruslan, 7 y.o., teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Galeeva Milana, 5 y.o., teacher Foteeva I.N., Perm Krai, Perm
Galickii Elisei, 9 y.o., teacher Burmistrova S.V., Krasnodar Krai, Krasnodar
Galiev Timur, 5 y.o., teacher Gulina I.N., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Gallyamov Airat, 8 y.o., teacher Lavrinenko R.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Garifullina Regina, 6 y.o., teacher Balandin V.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Garina Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Scherbinina I.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Yurga
Gataullin Almaz, 14 y.o., teacher Imangulova R.I., Tatarstan, Naberezhnye Chelny
Gaucel' Dar'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Pylaeva E.V., Bryansk Oblast, Sescha
Gavrilyuk Natal'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Mazurova Yu.S., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Gavrilyuk Ruslana, 12 y.o., teacher Boimuradov A.N., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Gerasimova Elena, 8 y.o., teacher Kireeva V.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Mohovo
Gergert Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Serbaeva N.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Gladysheva Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Romenskaya E.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Severouralsk
Glazunova Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T.G., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Glotova Mariya, 8 y.o., teacher Rahimova A.R., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Yekaterinburg
Gluhareva Dar'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Glushkova Elizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gnatenko Tat'yana, 10 y.o., teacher Ushanova N.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Gnutikova Dar'ya, 6 y.o., teacher Jukova T.V., Kaluga Oblast, Balabanovo
Gochiyaeva Tamara, 13 y.o., teacher Danasheva K.K., Karachay-Cherkessia, Karachayevsk
Gol'cer Irina, 14 y.o., teacher Amel'kovich L.P., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Taseevo
Golikova Lyudmila, 11 y.o., teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Golova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Golubev Andrei, 14 y.o., teacher Timoshenko D.A., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Golubeva Kristina, 15 y.o., teacher Michnik N.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Golubeva Valeriya, 13 y.o., teacher Pylaeva E.V., Bryansk Oblast, Sescha
Gorbunova Varvara, 8 y.o., teacher Torgonskaya A.E., Novosibirsk Oblast, Krasnoobsk
Gordeeva Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Evteeva T.A., Vladimir Oblast, Murom
Gordeeva Elizaveta, 6 y.o., teacher Astahova M.A., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Gordienko Kseniya, 12 y.o., teacher Vakulenko N.M., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Gorelaya Elizaveta, 6 y.o., teacher Astahova M.A., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Gorkushenko Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Ivershin A.N., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Gornostaeva Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Poleschuk G.Yu., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Gorohova Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Goryaikov Mihail, 11 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Gostyuhina Kseniya, 10 y.o., teacher Novikova M.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Gotareva Arina, 14 y.o., teacher Katal'nikova N.V., Rostov Oblast, Taganrog
Grebeneva Natal'ya, 17 y.o., teacher Scherbinina I.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Yurga
Grebennikova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Skrebcova T.O., Rostov Oblast, Novoshakhtinsk
Grebennikova Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Grebenschikova Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Kozlov R.A., Murmansk Oblast, Apatity
Grigor'eva Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Chesnakova L.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Grining Sergei, 8 y.o., teacher Nechaeva E.F., Omsk Oblast, Osokino
Grishechkina Yuliya, 12 y.o., teacher Yakovlev N.N., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Gromkova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Zdorova L.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Grushevskaya Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Potemkina L.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Gubaidulina Vasilina, 9 y.o., teacher Postnikova G.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Krasnoturyinsk
Gubskii Aleksei, 6 y.o., teacher Kolesnichenko T.A., Rostov Oblast, Salsk
Gujva Yuliya, 15 y.o., teacher Fahreev A.A., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Gureeva Eliana, 12 y.o., teacher Grisyak M.D., Kemerovo Oblast, Mezhdurechensk
Habibulina Vilona, 11 y.o., teacher Fakov V.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hachatryan Zarui, 13 y.o., teacher Rojkova E.P., Krasnodar Krai, Kanevskaja
Hafizova El'vira, 12 y.o., teacher Kal'pidis G.F., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Haitova Laura, 11 y.o., teacher Shmidt E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Hamatova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Mihailova G.A., Rostov Oblast, Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
Hangil'din Amir, 7 y.o., teacher Sharipova Z.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Harhardin Aleksandr, 16 y.o., teacher Kavezneva E.N., Oryol Oblast, Oryol
Har'yanova Ul'yana, 12 y.o., teacher Grigor'eva I.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Hasanova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Kuz'mina T.P., Tatarstan, Almetyevsk
Hasanova Marina, 8 y.o., teacher Usmanova E.M., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Hibatova Aiguzel', 16 y.o., teacher Galimova Z.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Holin Yaroslav, 9 y.o., teacher Vasilenko D.V., Khakassia, Abakan
Homko Aleksandra, 7 y.o., teacher Gerasimova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Hor'kova Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Gubanova E.V., Krasnodar Krai, Krasnodar
Horshevskaya Yuliya, 12 y.o., teacher Fedorova I.A., Omsk Oblast, Nazyvayevsk
Hovaeva Lada, 8 y.o., teacher Lukomskaya O.B., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Hudik Nikita, 5 y.o., teacher Golovanova L.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Ibatullina Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Rafikova T.A., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Idiatupina Apina, 16 y.o., teacher Novikova M.F., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Igoshina Evgeniya, 10 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Il'ina Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Levandovskaya N.V., Oryol Oblast, Oryol
Il'menov Dmitrii, 11 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Ipatova Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Reshetnikova L.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Istomina Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Ivleva G.R., Omsk Oblast, Lyubinskii
Ivanov Daniil, 14 y.o., teacher Putilova N.V., Vologda Oblast, Vologda
Ivanova Alena, 14 y.o., teacher Grunenko N.D., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Ivanova Dar'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Postnova T.G., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Ivanova Lina, 13 y.o., teacher Morozova N.M., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Ivanova Tat'yana, 14 y.o., teacher Grebenschikova N.A., Moscow Oblast, Zaraysk
Ivanova Viktoriya, 15 y.o., teacher Kazachenko N.T., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Ivgi Ortal', 10 y.o., teacher Slobodchikova I.M., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Yekaterinburg
Jarenova Veranika, 16 y.o., teacher Rusin S.N., Irkutsk Oblast, Nizhneudinsk
Jernovnik Diana, 9 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Jgir Diana, 13 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G.N., Omsk Oblast, Isilkul
Jil'cova Sofiya, 10 y.o., teacher Bel'c T.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Jiryakova Anna, 18 y.o., teacher Murashova N.A., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Jolnirovich Yana, 13 y.o., teacher Chernova N.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Yaya
Jukova Ol'ga, 10 y.o., teacher Jukova T.V., Kaluga Oblast, Balabanovo
Juravleva Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Paradovskaya A.B., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Kagarmanova Dinara, 8 y.o., teacher Tulumbaeva Z.S., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kaidash Anastasiya, 16 y.o., teacher Michnik N.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kalin Gleb, 12 y.o., teacher Vasil'eva S.I., Belgorod Oblast, Belgorod
Kalinichenko Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Hromenkov V.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Kalyakina Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Bel'c T.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Kapshuk Vladislav, 8 y.o., teacher Pimenov A.S., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kapshuk Vladislav, 8 y.o., teacher Pimenov A.S., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kapustina Alisa, 8 y.o., teacher Korepanova T.A., Perm Krai, Perm
Kapustina Violetta, 9 y.o., teacher Kirichenko S.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Karandeeva Sof'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Karandina Yuliya, 18 y.o., teacher Vinogradskaya T.A., Khakassia, Abakan
Karepa Ekaterina, 12 y.o., teacher Vakulenko N.M., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Karpenko Ameliya, 8 y.o., teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Karpenko Valentina, 16 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Karpenkov Denis, 14 y.o., teacher Tokareva S.N., Komi, Ukhta
Karpova Kseniya, 9 y.o., teacher Zdorova L.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kascheeva Aleksandra, 15 y.o., teacher Shmykov V.G., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Kashkevich Aleksandra, 12 y.o., teacher Zvereva T.A., Tomsk Oblast, Seversk
Kataman Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Konyuhova S.A., Omsk Oblast, Luzino
Kaurkina Elizaveta, 8 y.o., teacher Vishneveckaya L.N., Stavropol Krai, Izobilny
Kazub Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Korsun N.I., Stavropol Krai, Pyatigorsk
Kirillova Ekaterina, 18 y.o., teacher Murashova N.A., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Kirillova Elena, 11 y.o., teacher Slobodyanyuk E.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Kirsanova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Postnova T.G., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Kiselev Pavel, 15 y.o., teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Kiseleva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Sapegina G.A., Perm Krai, Gornozavodsk
Kiseleva Dar'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Chelpanova I.S., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Kiseleva Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Klec Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Shapovalov V.V., Bashkortostan, Mezhgorye
Klevakin Aleksei, 8 y.o., teacher Yarovenko Yu.I., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Klimchuk Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Sinica E.F., Leningrad Oblast, Kommunar
Klintuhova Yana, 12 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Klopishko Marina, 13 y.o., teacher Kravcova E.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Klyain Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Knyazeva Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Berezkina N.Yu., Kamchatka Krai, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
Kobeleva Kseniya, 6 y.o., teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Kojevnikova Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Tolstova E.S., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Kolesnichenko Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Schurova V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kolkova Lyudmila, 13 y.o., teacher Korjev V.E., Stavropol Krai, Kurskaya
Kolmogorova Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Scherbinin B.S., Kemerovo Oblast, Yurga
Kolomnikova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Litvinenko O.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Komarov Aleksandr, 7 y.o., teacher Demina ., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Konarev Il'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Solov'eva O.V., Irkutsk Oblast, Bratsk
Kondrat Tat'yana, 13 y.o., teacher Andreeva V.N., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Kondrat'eva Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Gaifullin R.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Koneva Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Konovalova Natal'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Shvalova T.N., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Korepanova Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Orlova L.N., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Kornienko Vasilii, 15 y.o., teacher Ponomareva L.I., Irkutsk Oblast, Bratsk
Kornilaeva Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Shmel'kova M.S., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kornilova Irina, 12 y.o., teacher Skrypnikova O.I., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Koroleva Aleksandra, 16 y.o., teacher Sokolova T.V., Leningrad Oblast, Saint Petersburg
Koroleva Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Kil'yan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Korotaeva Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Grishkina V.V., Udmurtia, Zav'yalovo
Korotina Elizaveta, 12 y.o., teacher Gurova N.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Korotkih Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Maglieva O.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Koscyuhin Daniil, 11 y.o., teacher Egorov V.V., Chelyabinsk Oblast, Troitsk
Koshevaya Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Peristova L.M., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Koshkina Sof'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Kostyuk Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Kosuhin Andrei, 14 y.o., teacher Koscevich A.M., Perm Krai, Grigor'evskoe
Kotenko Liya, 13 y.o., teacher Murashova N.A., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Koval'chuk Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Shandor V.D., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Kozlova Darina, 12 y.o., teacher Strelkova T.G., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Kozlova Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Dmitrieva T.D., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Kozlova Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Chebaeva E.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kozlovskii Valentin, 14 y.o., teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kraineva Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Denisova Yu.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Krainova Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Tkalich E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kravchenko Kseniya, 12 y.o., teacher Tereschuk O.I., Murmansk Oblast, Apatity
Kravcova Olesya, 15 y.o., teacher Chermoshencev A.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Krivankova Marina, 14 y.o., teacher Neupokoeva E.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Krivenko Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Mescheryakova O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Krivko Veronika, 15 y.o., teacher Goorman T.A., Omsk Oblast, Moskalenki
Krivolapov Ivan, 9 y.o., teacher Lukomskaya O.B., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Krycin Konstantin, 12 y.o., teacher Bidaeva O.Yu., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Krylov Anton, 11 y.o., teacher Lobynceva T.V., Belgorod Oblast, Stary Oskol
Krylova Milena, 11 y.o., teacher Reshetnikova L.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Kubyra Dar'ya, 6 y.o., teacher Klimova D.V., Sakhalin Oblast, Tymovskoe
Kudrina Elizaveta, 15 y.o., teacher Solomatin S.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Kudryavcev Egor, 11 y.o., teacher Ponomareva L.I., Irkutsk Oblast, Bratsk
Kumukova Anjela, 14 y.o., teacher Murashova N.A., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Kunakbaeva Ol'ga, 6 y.o., teacher Zakirova A.A., Bashkortostan, Dyurtyuli
Kupreikina Lera, 7 y.o., teacher Chernova T.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kuratova Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Ulitin S.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kurbatova Marina, 15 y.o., teacher Bon'kina O.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Kurginyanc Milena, 10 y.o., teacher Vishonkina Yu.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kuryshina Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Novickaya N.P., Saratov Oblast, Volsk
Kushlakova Dar'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Kononova S.V., Oryol Oblast, Oryol
Kutashova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Vasichkina L.V., Belgorod Oblast, Belgorod
Kutergina Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Jeleznova N.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Kuzlyakina Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Kuz'mina Elena, 15 y.o., teacher Nagaev R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kuz'mina Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Bondareva L.M., Smolensk Oblast, Shumyachi
Kvartal'nova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Vasil'eva I.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Lagunova Svyatlana, 18 y.o., teacher Makarova N.V., Tyumen Oblast, Yugorsk
Lagunova Svyatlana, 18 y.o., teacher Makarova N.V., Tyumen Oblast, Yugorsk
Lapina Alena, 14 y.o., teacher Andrianova N.P., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Lapuk Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Fakov V.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Lashkova Taisiya, 7 y.o., teacher Lashkova A.Yu., Kamchatka Krai, Vilyuchinsk
Lasukova Natal'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Volodicheva L.M., Kemerovo Oblast, Yurga
Lavrent'eva Dar'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Tensina O.D., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Lavrenyuk Tat'yana, 7 y.o., teacher Skrebcova T.O., Rostov Oblast, Novoshakhtinsk
Lazir' Ivan, 9 y.o., teacher Kushanina L.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Lebedev Kirill, 8 y.o., teacher Peristova L.M., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Lebedeva Lidiya, 12 y.o., teacher Orlova I.P., Yaroslavl Oblast, Yaroslavl
Lebedeva Veranika, 10 y.o., teacher Pugacheva M.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Legalova Diana, 11 y.o., teacher Dydik N.E., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Lekonceva Karina, 9 y.o., teacher Korepanova E.Yu., Udmurtia, Igra
Levankov Andrei, 14 y.o., teacher Rychkova E.V., Omsk Oblast, Moskalenki
Levina Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Varenik A.A., Stavropol Krai, Ipatovo
Lihacheva Tat'yana, 13 y.o., teacher Chagorova T.G., Penza Oblast, Penza
Lihoded Al'bina, 10 y.o., teacher Miroshnichenko A.O., Novosibirsk Oblast, Krasnoobsk
Lobov Vladislav, 11 y.o., teacher Lavrinenko R.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Lochkanova Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Scherbinina I.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Yurga
Lojkina Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Julanova F.F., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Lopaeva Lina, 7 y.o., teacher Alieva L.T., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Lopatina Aleksandra, 7 y.o., teacher Igoshkina R.M., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Loshkova Lera, 5 y.o., teacher Tyuleneva E.N., Perm Krai, Perm
Luchinin Kirill, 7 y.o., teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Lujnyh Vitalina, 7 y.o., teacher Kireeva V.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Mohovo
Luk'yanova Kristina, 17 y.o., teacher Volina G.T., Omsk Oblast, Nazyvayevsk
Luscha Alena, 15 y.o., teacher Simonova E.R., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Lyatt Svetlana, 13 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Macenko Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Kal'pidis G.F., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Mahmutova Alsu, 11 y.o., teacher Salihova R.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Mahmutova Liya, 9 y.o., teacher Pilipyuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Mahutina Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Ponomareva L.I., Irkutsk Oblast, Bratsk
Maiboroda Natal'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Ban L.A., Primorsky Krai, Sibirtsevo
Maisheva Marina, 13 y.o., teacher Yakovlev V.E., Udmurtia, Uva
Makar'eva Kseniya, 6 y.o., teacher Berezkina N.Yu., Kamchatka Krai, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
Makarova Olesya, 6 y.o., teacher Berezkina N.Yu., Kamchatka Krai, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
Maksimov Egor, 15 y.o., teacher Andreeva O.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Maksimova Natal'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Malova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Shmel'kova T.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Malyshenko Irina, 8 y.o., teacher Soldatenkova O.P., Orenburg Oblast, Orenburg
Malysheva Polina, 6 y.o., teacher Semenova E.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Mandebura Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Simonova E.R., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Marchenkova Evgeniya, 8 y.o., teacher Pashik I.V., Smolensk Oblast, Yartsevo
Marchenkova Sof'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Naumova K.T., Smolensk Oblast, Yartsevo
Markaryan Yana, 13 y.o., teacher Koshevaya A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Krasnodar
Markelova Luiza, 5 y.o., teacher Chernyshova S.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Markov Pavel, 7 y.o., teacher Atroschenko V.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Martynenko Elizaveta, 8 y.o., teacher Hodarova L.V., Belgorod Oblast, Stary Oskol
Martynova Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Sharipova Z.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Martynova Valeriya, 15 y.o., teacher Petrova N.P., Orenburg Oblast, Novotroitsk
Maslak Alina, 14 y.o., teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Matalyckii Anton, 15 y.o., teacher Simonova E.R., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Matrenina Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Tekockaya E.F., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Mecler Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Solomatin S.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Medvedeva Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Borisyuk S.G., Omsk Oblast, Tara
Mel'nikova Tat'yana, 11 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Men'shikov Vasilii, 14 y.o., teacher Surovyatkina S.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kamensk-Uralsky
Merkulova Dar'ya, 16 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Mestergazi Vladimir, 8 y.o., teacher Lukomskaya O.B., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Michurina Elena, 13 y.o., teacher Shirokova L.V., Rostov Oblast, Volgodonsk
Miftahova El'vina, 13 y.o., teacher Yusupova E.M., Bashkortostan, Dyurtyuli
Mihailov Ivan, 12 y.o., teacher Ponomareva A.A., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Mihailov Matvei, 8 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Milajova Yana, 11 y.o., teacher Zarubanova L.D., Murmansk Oblast, Nikel
Milak Valeriya, 9 y.o., teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Milicina Kseniya, 14 y.o., teacher Solomatin S.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Milovanova Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Nyuhalova S.N., Buryatia, Severomuysk
Min'ko Danila, 11 y.o., teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Minligareeva Diana, 10 y.o., teacher Usmanova E.M., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Mitrofanova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Scherbinin B.S., Kemerovo Oblast, Yurga
Molchanova Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Jukova T.V., Kaluga Oblast, Balabanovo
Molokova Natal'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Yurlov A.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Morkovkina Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Shinkorenko O.A., Irkutsk Oblast, Tayshet
Moskovskii Aleksei, 12 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Mugattarova Zarina, 11 y.o., teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Muhitdinova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Tataurova T.A., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Mulyukova Dina, 10 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Mulyukova Dina, 10 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Murav'eva Lyubov', 9 y.o., teacher Nikitina O.B., Moscow Oblast, Zaraysk
Musihina Ol'ga, 12 y.o., teacher Kuvshinova E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Nabojinskaya Natal'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Shuvalova V.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Naidenova Elizaveta, 5 y.o., teacher Naidenova E.L., Perm Krai, Berezniki
Naidenova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Schikalev A.M., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Naumenkov Valentin, 14 y.o., teacher Bugdaeva G.A., Orenburg Oblast, Novotroitsk
Nayanova Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Buravleva N.N., Novgorod Oblast, Proletarii
Nebol'sina Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Belova E.G., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Necenko Sof'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Lipina E.I., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Negoica Kristina, 14 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Nekipelov Anton, 6 y.o., teacher Prosvetova O.A., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Nekrasova Nadejda, 14 y.o., teacher Simonova E.R., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Nel'de Natal'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Egorkina M.V., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Nel'de Natal'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Egorkina M.V., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Nelidova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Evseev S.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Nevenchannaya Sof'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Tyurina N.Yu., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Nigamat'yanov Renat, 12 y.o., teacher Krasnoperova S.M., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Nigmatulina Diana, 7 y.o., teacher Andreeva T.A., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Nigmatullin Talgat, 14 y.o., teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nikitin Maksim, 10 y.o., teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Nikitina Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Gulina I.N., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Nikitina Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Mantuzova I.A., Irkutsk Oblast, Tayshet
Nikolaeva Roksana, 3 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nikulina Dar'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Semenova E.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Nivchik Dar'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Alieva L.T., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Nosovec Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Kryukova S.I., Kamchatka Krai, Vilyuchinsk
Novgorodov Daniil, 10 y.o., teacher Pugacheva M.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Novikova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Hromenkov V.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Novikova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Hromenkov V.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Novokshonova Polina, 11 y.o., teacher Alekseeva E.V., Tomsk Oblast, Seversk
Nurgalin Aigiz, 15 y.o., teacher Saifullin R.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Obuhova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Oganezova Valentina, 12 y.o., teacher Kuleshova N.P., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Ognyannikova Angelina, 12 y.o., teacher Dyatlenko E.V., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Ognyannikova Angelina, 12 y.o., teacher Dyatlenko E.V., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Ojgibisova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Sulema N.N., Perm Krai, Perm
Okuneva Dar'ya, 16 y.o., teacher Petelina L.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Oleinik Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Prokop'ev V.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Orehova Yana, 9 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Orischenko Valeriya, 13 y.o., teacher Basova A.Yu., Rostov Oblast, Shakhty
Orlova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T.G., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Orlova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Smyslova A.I., Vladimir Oblast, Murom
Osinceva Polina, 11 y.o., teacher Reshetnikova L.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Osipova Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Pugacheva M.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Ozimok Alina, 8 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Pal'ceva Natal'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G.N., Omsk Oblast, Isilkul
Palkina Aleksandra, 14 y.o., teacher Pavluhin O.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Panamareva Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Sentyakova O.N., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Panarina Viktoriya, 12 y.o., teacher Kozlov R.A., Murmansk Oblast, Apatity
Panova Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Denisova Yu.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Papok Dar'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Gurova N.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Pashkina Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Boyarskaya L.P., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Pashkov Fedor, 14 y.o., teacher Korotun E.N., Belgorod Oblast, Belgorod
Paukova Diana, 12 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Pavlenko Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Zaiceva V.A., Volgograd Oblast, Volgograd
Pavlichenko Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Selezneva N.H., Smolensk Oblast, Safonovo
Pavlova Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Purenko S.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Pavlova Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Voronova N.Yu., Kaliningrad Oblast, Kaliningrad
Pavlova Dar'ya, 16 y.o., teacher Lomova E.P., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Pavlova Ul'yana, 13 y.o., teacher Chirkova L.A., Udmurtia, Zav'yalovo
Pavlova Valentina, 14 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Pavlova Vlada, 11 y.o., teacher Maksimov V.P., Stavropol Krai, Izobilny
Pavlovskaya Yaroslava, 10 y.o., teacher Martynenko P.V., Adygea, Enem
Pavlyuk Olesya, 14 y.o., teacher Chirkova L.A., Udmurtia, Zav'yalovo
Pechkova Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Pogrebnaya T.E., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Penkina Dar'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Chernova T.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Perceva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Michnik N.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Perfilova Elizaveta, 17 y.o., teacher Kaspranova E.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Permyakov Sergei, 12 y.o., teacher Grebenev E.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Permyakova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Shmidt E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Peskova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Bosova E.A., Penza Oblast, Chemodanovka
Petrichenko Valentina, 14 y.o., teacher Kazachenko L.G., Stavropol Krai, Izobilny
Petrova Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Sin'kovskaya V.A., Rostov Oblast, Volgodonsk
Petrova Mariya, 6 y.o., teacher Jeleznova N.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Petrova Viktoriya, 8 y.o., teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Petryashov Yan, 7 y.o., teacher Golovanova L.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Pevrushina Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Smyslova A.I., Vladimir Oblast, Murom
Pichugina Mariya, 15 y.o., teacher Tarasova O.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Pikalova Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Gorodova D.V., Belgorod Oblast, Belgorod
Pilipyuk Aleksandra, 3 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Pimarenko Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Fahreev A.A., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Pimenova Natal'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Taranina E.V., Vladimir Oblast, Kovrov
Pirskaya Ol'ga, 15 y.o., teacher Naumova K.T., Smolensk Oblast, Yartsevo
Pivovarova Lyubov', 15 y.o., teacher Dorenkova S.I., Rostov Oblast, Shakhty
Pletnev Konstantin, 15 y.o., teacher Lipina E.I., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Plyaskina Natal'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Pugaeva M.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Pochtareva Svetlana, 14 y.o., teacher Egorkina M.V., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Pochtareva Svetlana, 14 y.o., teacher Egorkina M.V., Leningrad Oblast, Volkhov
Podkovyrova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Soldatenkova O.P., Orenburg Oblast, Orenburg
Pogulya Yuliya, 12 y.o., teacher Grebenev E.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Poleva Dar'ya, 6 y.o., teacher Jelyakevich E.Yu., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Polyakov Aleksei, 7 y.o., teacher Shvalova T.N., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Polyakova Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Polyakova Natal'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Anikina I.V., Bashkortostan, Beloretsk
Pomazova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Levova T.S., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Balakhna
Pomazova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Levova T.S., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Balakhna
Pomelova Yuliya, 10 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Ponomareva Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Eleneva T.A., Smolensk Oblast, Smolensk
Ponyakshina Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Kochetova J.A., Samara Oblast, Novokuybyshevsk
Popova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Agliullina T.N., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Popova Irina, 5 y.o., teacher Shapovalova A.N., Kaliningrad Oblast, Kaliningrad
Popova Valeriya, 6 y.o., teacher Belik A.N., Kirov Oblast, Kirov
Pospelova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Postarnak Polina, 8 y.o., teacher Akinchikova M.I., Smolensk Oblast, Smolensk
Potkina Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Gorchakova M.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Severouralsk
Privalov Nikita, 10 y.o., teacher Trubeneva E.M., Bryansk Oblast, Novozybkov
Prohorova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Chernyshova S.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Prokopenko Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Turlyakova P.P., Irkutsk Oblast, Zheleznogorsk-Ilimsky
Prolygina Aleksandra, 9 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Pronina Yuliya, 5 y.o., teacher Kulikova A.L., Moscow Oblast, Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Prosvirina Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Poleschuk G.Yu., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Protasova Dar'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Ivleva G.R., Omsk Oblast, Lyubinskii
Prudnikova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Barannikova O.Yu., Astrakhan Oblast, Akhtubinsk
Prudnikova Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Bondareva L.M., Smolensk Oblast, Shumyachi
Puchkova Mariya, 10 y.o., teacher Akinchikova M.I., Smolensk Oblast, Smolensk
Pugachev Nikolai, 12 y.o., teacher Ryjkova L.Yu., Voronezh Oblast, Voronezh
Pulina Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Murashova N.A., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Rafikov Roman, 14 y.o., teacher Radyun A.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Rahimova Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Shmel'kova M.S., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Razmerova Natal'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Konyuhova S.A., Omsk Oblast, Luzino
Razvozjaeva Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Chernousova M.D., Irkutsk Oblast, Irkutsk
Rebrova Arina, 16 y.o., teacher Chesnakova L.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Red'kina Dar'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Bosova E.A., Penza Oblast, Chemodanovka
Remaruk Aleksandra, 13 y.o., teacher Fominkova O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Reshetnyak Aleksandra, 10 y.o., teacher Prosvetova O.A., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Reuckaya Dar'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Paradovskaya A.B., Khabarovsk Krai, Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Rogach Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Smirnova E.V., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Rojnova Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Chernova T.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Romanchenko Ekaterina, 16 y.o., teacher Skrebcova T.O., Rostov Oblast, Novoshakhtinsk
Romanenko Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Sviridova E.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Yurga
Romanov Igor', 7 y.o., teacher Rojkova I.V., Bryansk Oblast, Novozybkov
Romanova Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Chernyshova S.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Romanyuk Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Polyakova M.N., Smolensk Oblast, Yartsevo
Romanyuk Milena, 12 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Roven'kova Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Troschilova L.L., Belgorod Oblast, Belgorod
Rozraenko Angelina, 12 y.o., teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Rushkut Tat'yana, 11 y.o., teacher Borisyuk S.G., Omsk Oblast, Tara
Ryabova Dar'ya, 17 y.o., teacher Mescheryakova O.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Ryaguzova Valeriya, 15 y.o., teacher Koh Yu.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Ryjih Ivan, 8 y.o., teacher Carenok L.V., Kursk Oblast, Korenevo
Ryjov Dmitrii, 10 y.o., teacher Burmistrova S.V., Krasnodar Krai, Krasnodar
Rzaeva Aidan, 7 y.o., teacher Fufaeva A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
S Egor, 7 y.o., teacher Glazyrina Yu.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Sabirova Milyausha, 14 y.o., teacher Valiullina Z.A., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Sadrieva Lyaisan, 13 y.o., teacher Sabirzyanova A.F., Tatarstan, Chistopol
Safin Ayaz, 9 y.o., teacher Tolstova E.S., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Safonova Nadejda, 13 y.o., teacher Zaiceva V.A., Volgograd Oblast, Volgograd
Safronova Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Sahipgaraev Marat, 17 y.o., teacher Ahmetzyanova R.A., Tatarstan, Bavly
Saitova Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Kuvshinova E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Sal'nikov Dmitrii, 13 y.o., teacher Shmidt E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Saltykova Alina, 9 y.o., teacher Ermolova V.M., Tula Oblast, Novomoskovsk
Saltykova Yana, 10 y.o., teacher Bidon'ko I.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Krasnoturyinsk
Samatova Renata, 12 y.o., teacher Nikolaeva N.A., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Samigullin Askar, 10 y.o., teacher Fakov V.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Samohina Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Kozachenko E.E., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Samorodskii Kirill, 12 y.o., teacher Ivleva G.R., Omsk Oblast, Lyubinskii
Samuseva Elizaveta, 6 y.o., teacher Shekova I.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Sandakova Elizaveta, 8 y.o., teacher Postnikova G.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Krasnoturyinsk
Sapova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Fomina L.E., Tyumen Oblast, Urengoy
Satler Nelli, 8 y.o., teacher Kuvshinova E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Savel'eva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Belyakova I.V., Tomsk Oblast, Seversk
Savert Karina, 10 y.o., teacher Arcebasheva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Savina Arina, 10 y.o., teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Savina Marina, 9 y.o., teacher Levadnyaya V.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Mezhdurechensk
Savinyh Arina, 15 y.o., teacher Tataurova T.F., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Savulii Kristina, 13 y.o., teacher Troickaya Yu.Ya., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Scepanova Marina, 13 y.o., teacher Morozova N.M., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Scherbakova Yana, 12 y.o., teacher Shandor V.D., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Scherbinina Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Grunenko N.D., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Scherbinina Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Grunenko N.D., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Sedova Dar'ya, 16 y.o., teacher Vinogradskaya T.A., Khakassia, Abakan
Sedunova Lyubov', 15 y.o., teacher Pavluhin O.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Seleznev Igor', 11 y.o., teacher Geraschenko N.M., Belgorod Oblast, Stary Oskol
Sel'nikova Alisa, 15 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Semenov Stanislav, 8 y.o., teacher Shmanatova Z.A., North Ossetia, Oktyabr'skoe
Semenova Natal'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Rusakova O.N., Irkutsk Oblast, Bratsk
Sergeeva Elena, 10 y.o., teacher Egorova N.V., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Sergushova Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Gafarova R.G., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Serova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Hrabraya N.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Serpikov Denis, 9 y.o., teacher Abarina S.E., Murmansk Oblast, Severomorsk
Shabanova Kristina, 14 y.o., teacher Kuroedov A.A., Omsk Oblast, Tyukalinsk
Shackova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Snigir' V.I., Stavropol Krai, Ipatovo
Shahova Margarita, 10 y.o., teacher Shuvalova V.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Shamsutdinov Marsel', 10 y.o., teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Shapovalova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Lomova E.P., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shapovalova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Miroshnichenko A.O., Novosibirsk Oblast, Krasnoobsk
Sharapkova Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Bancova T.N., Irkutsk Oblast, Nizhneudinsk
Sharkova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Laipanova L.M., Karachay-Cherkessia, Zelenchukskaya
Shekova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., teacher Grebenev E.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shelaev Stanislav, 9 y.o., teacher Astahova L.L., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Shepeleva Alina, 7 y.o., teacher Hodarova L.V., Belgorod Oblast, Stary Oskol
Shevchenko Oksana, 10 y.o., teacher Migulya O.G., Krasnodar Krai, Kanevskaja
Shibaeva Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Reshetnyak T.M., Belgorod Oblast, Belgorod
Shilenko Artem, 7 y.o., teacher Juchenko O.G., Khabarovsk Krai, Khabarovsk
Shilova Tat'yana, 15 y.o., teacher -, Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Shilova Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Zaiceva L.I., Vladimir Oblast, Vladimir
Shirobokova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Belova T.N., Kemerovo Oblast, Belovo
Shiryaeva Yana, 14 y.o., teacher Polenok I.I., Vladimir Oblast, Murom
Shishkin Aleksei, 12 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Shkarupa Alina, 15 y.o., teacher Belozerova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shkitin Nikolai, 8 y.o., teacher Atroschenko V.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shodmonova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Chernova N.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Yaya
Shtefko Alina, 8 y.o., teacher Tregubova A.S., Ivanovo Oblast, Kineshma
Shuranova Sofiya, 12 y.o., teacher Stupakov I.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Shushura Kseniya, 14 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G.N., Omsk Oblast, Isilkul
Shutova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Kulikova A.L., Moscow Oblast, Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Shvaiko Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Kirichenko Yu.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Shvedova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Drugova E.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Revda
Sidorov Sergei, 12 y.o., teacher Fakov V.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Sidorova Ol'ga, 10 y.o., teacher Fakov V.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Sidyaev Kirill, 10 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sigacheva Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Savko V.V., Rostov Oblast, Volgodonsk
Sihvart Nikolai, 11 y.o., teacher Stupakov I.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Krasnoyarsk
Simonenko Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Kalashnikova E.S., Kemerovo Oblast, Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Sinickaya Ul'yana, 12 y.o., teacher Mezenceva A.I., Murmansk Oblast, Kirovsk
Sinipalova Karina, 13 y.o., teacher Savchuk L.S., Rostov Oblast, Salsk
Sin'kovskaya Ol'ga, 16 y.o., teacher Michnik N.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Sinyagina Ol'ga, 12 y.o., teacher Gul'kova O.G., Novosibirsk Oblast, Berdsk
Sinyakova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Shamina I.S., Saratov Oblast, Engels
Siplevich Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Rih V.A., Omsk Oblast, Nazyvayevsk
Sivkova Mariya, 18 y.o., teacher Chitaev S.V., Ryazan Oblast, Ryazan
Sivkova Mariya, 18 y.o., teacher Chitaev S.V., Ryazan Oblast, Ryazan
Skobelev Andrei, 15 y.o., teacher Lobova I.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Skorohodova Taisiya, 12 y.o., teacher Dyujeva V.M., Irkutsk Oblast, Irkutsk
Skuratova Aleksandra, 12 y.o., teacher Bavrina N.E., Smolensk Oblast, Vyazma
Slikishina Elena, 13 y.o., teacher Kal'pidis G.F., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Smirnova Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Dement'eva I.Yu., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Balakhna
Smirnova Nyura, 9 y.o., teacher Pugacheva M.G., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Smolokurov Ivan, 16 y.o., teacher Yurlov A.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Smolokurova Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Jeleznova N.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Kushva
Smorkalova Alena, 11 y.o., teacher Grunenko N.D., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Sokolenko Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Chagorova T.G., Penza Oblast, Penza
Sokolenko Dar'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Chagorova T.G., Penza Oblast, Penza
Sokolova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Mamonov E.T., Tyumen Oblast, Surgut
Sokova Anastasiya, 16 y.o., teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Soldatov Daniil, 5 y.o., teacher Amirhanova N.A., Volgograd Oblast, Volgograd
Solodova Alena, 13 y.o., teacher Ulitina A.B., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Solodovnik Andrei, 13 y.o., teacher Kazachenko N.T., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Solonnikova Marina, 9 y.o., teacher Kovtun N.V., Krasnodar Krai, Kanevskaja
Soloschenko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Denisova Yu.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sorokina Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Fakov V.F., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Sorokina Lina, 11 y.o., teacher Maksimov V.P., Stavropol Krai, Izobilny
Sosnovskaya Yuliya, 14 y.o., teacher Mal'ceva O.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Speshilova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Fominkova O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Spirina Dar'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Pushkina N.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Serov
Stashul' Il'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Steblova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Gerasimova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Stepanova Elizaveta, 8 y.o., teacher Vishneveckaya L.N., Stavropol Krai, Izobilny
Stepanova Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Semenova E.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Stepanyan Lolita, 10 y.o., teacher Simonenko L.I., Stavropol Krai, Pyatigorsk
Stepenok Sof'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Naumova K.T., Smolensk Oblast, Yartsevo
Stolyarova Irina, 13 y.o., teacher Maigurova P.V., Krasnodar Krai, Kanevskaja
Strugovcov Konstantin, 18 y.o., teacher Murashova N.A., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Sturova Kristina, 14 y.o., teacher Solomatin S.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Sufiyanov Danis, 9 y.o., teacher Pimenov A.S., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Suhanov Danil, 12 y.o., teacher Lugannikova Yu.P., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Suhoruchenko Anna, 16 y.o., teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Suhorukov Roman, 10 y.o., teacher Gerasimov S.N., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sultanova Nailya, 13 y.o., teacher Mashtalir A.V., Tyumen Oblast, Surgut
Sushkova Dar'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Kireeva V.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Mohovo
Susskaya Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Nikolaenko Yu.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Sviridov Il'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Hromenkov V.V., Bryansk Oblast, Bryansk
Talipova Gul'nazira, 15 y.o., teacher Saifullin R.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Tarasov Nikita, 10 y.o., teacher Levova T.S., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Balakhna
Tarasov Sergei, 14 y.o., teacher Trohina N.V., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Tarnakin Andrei, 9 y.o., teacher Ul'yanich L.I., Rostov Oblast, Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
Tashkinova Tat'yana, 11 y.o., teacher Martynenko P.V., Adygea, Enem
Tashkinova Tat'yana, 11 y.o., teacher Martynenko P.V., Adygea, Enem
Tatarinceva Veronika, 13 y.o., teacher Biryukova E.N., Tyumen Oblast, Surgut
Tazetdinova Adelina, 8 y.o., teacher Usmanova E.M., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Telova Margarita, 11 y.o., teacher Zarubanova L.D., Murmansk Oblast, Nikel
Teplyakova Natal'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Procuk N.S., Arkhangelsk Oblast, Shenkursk
Teplyakova Yana, 14 y.o., teacher Kal'dina S.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Terent'eva Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Terzi Alina, 9 y.o., teacher Kovtun N.V., Krasnodar Krai, Kanevskaja
Teslenko Arina, 10 y.o., teacher Novickaya N.P., Saratov Oblast, Volsk
Tihonov Semen, 16 y.o., teacher Vinogradskaya T.A., Khakassia, Abakan
Timofeeva Alena, 12 y.o., teacher Michnik N.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Timofeeva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Timofeeva Tat'yana, 15 y.o., teacher Fedorov V.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Prokopyevsk
Titova Anastasiya, 5 y.o., teacher Gluschenko I.M., Primorsky Krai, Vladivostok
Tkachenko Dmitrii, 11 y.o., teacher Ban L.A., Primorsky Krai, Sibirtsevo
Tokc Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Serbaeva N.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Tolchennikov Matvei, 8 y.o., teacher Gulina I.N., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Tolmacheva Yuliya, 9 y.o., teacher Zainieva E.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Tomilenko Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Roschina N.G., Tomsk Oblast, Tomsk
Toschenko Yana, 13 y.o., teacher Barannikova O.Yu., Astrakhan Oblast, Akhtubinsk
Tregubov Timofei, 11 y.o., teacher Korotaeva E.V., Ivanovo Oblast, Kineshma
Tregubova Maiya, 15 y.o., teacher Schennikov A.N., Rostov Oblast, Taganrog
Treskina Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Jukov D.L., Vologda Oblast, Totma
Tronina Natal'ya, 5 y.o., teacher Korepanova E.Yu., Udmurtia, Igra
Trubicina Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Serbaeva N.N., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Trufanova Alena, 11 y.o., teacher Shishova I.N., Arkhangelsk Oblast, Arkhangelsk
Truhan Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Belogorceva S.G., Kaliningrad Oblast, Sovetsk
Tukbaeva Enja, 10 y.o., teacher Husnutdinov R.M., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Turbasov Aleksandr, 14 y.o., teacher Bel'c T.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Tyuryna Ol'ga, 10 y.o., teacher Tyurina N.Yu., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Ulickaya Lera, 11 y.o., teacher Eleneva T.A., Smolensk Oblast, Smolensk
Urusova Aishat, 12 y.o., teacher Laipanova L.M., Karachay-Cherkessia, Zelenchukskaya
Urusova Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Kondrat'eva G.V., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Ushakova Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Markina V.A., Lipetsk Oblast, Lipetsk
Ushenina Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Slobodchikova I.M., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Yekaterinburg
Ust'yancev Artem, 6 y.o., teacher Carevskaya J.N., Tyumen Oblast, Urengoy
Valieva Lyubov', 14 y.o., teacher Klyukovskaya L.L., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Krasnoturyinsk
Varlamova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Chernyshova S.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Vartapetyan Mariam, 10 y.o., teacher Garyainova G.N., Stavropol Krai, Nezlobnaya
Vasil'ev Vladimir, 12 y.o., teacher Lashkova A.Yu., Kamchatka Krai, Vilyuchinsk
Vasyukov Konstantin, 5 y.o., teacher Tyuleneva E.N., Perm Krai, Perm
Vdovicheva Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Nevzorova J.Yu., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Dzerzhinsk
Vdovin Nikolai, 7 y.o., teacher Rozina L.R., Omsk Oblast, Sargatskoye
Vdovina Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Pankratov A.E., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Velichko Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Koshevaya A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Krasnodar
Venikov Egor, 7 y.o., teacher Belogorceva S.G., Kaliningrad Oblast, Sovetsk
Veretennikova Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Kuvshinova E.A., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Vershinina Arina, 10 y.o., teacher Arseeva A.N., Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Dzerzhinsk
Vershinina Vasilina, 6 y.o., teacher Kovina L.N., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Veselov Il'ya, 16 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S.Yu., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Vinogradova Alena, 14 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Vinogradova Alena, 14 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Vinogradova Yana, 9 y.o., teacher Nevzdoimishapko E.V., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Vishnyakova El'vira, 12 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Vishova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L.I., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Vlasova Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Lukomskaya O.B., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Volkolovskaya Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Ivankova L.I., Samara Oblast, Tolyatti
Volkova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Sharipova Z.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Volkova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., teacher Donyagina E.Yu., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Volkova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., teacher Pronkina N.N., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Volkova Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Amirhanova N.A., Volgograd Oblast, Volgograd
Volodina Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Grisyak M.D., Kemerovo Oblast, Mezhdurechensk
Volodina Margarita, 13 y.o., teacher Kiyanica I.D., Karachay-Cherkessia, Cherkessk
Voroncov Timofei, 16 y.o., teacher Timoshenko D.A., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Vorsina Natal'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Ratomskaya N.V., Tomsk Oblast, Tomsk
Yablochko Ul'yana, 12 y.o., teacher Rozanova M.E., Moscow Oblast, Moscow
Yagutkina Ul'yana, 8 y.o., teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Birobidzhan
Yanikeev Dmitrii, 13 y.o., teacher Gorchakova M.A., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Severouralsk
Yapryncev Ivan, 7 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Yaprynceva Ol'ga, 12 y.o., teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Yashkina Galiya, 13 y.o., teacher Smiyan E.R., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Yunak Dar'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Yurchishina Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Velichko A.F., Chelyabinsk Oblast, Magnitogorsk
Yurina Ekaterina, 12 y.o., teacher Jurikova T.L., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Yushkova Kseniya, 15 y.o., teacher Nikitin S.N., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Yuzupkina Ekaterina, 16 y.o., teacher Bobrova T.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Kemerovo
Zacarin Ivan, 8 y.o., teacher Kiseleva Yu.V., Omsk Oblast, Kalachinsk
Zadorin Il'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Voropaeva E.Yu., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Nizhny Tagil
Zadorojnaya Dar'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Kravcova E.S., Omsk Oblast, Omsk
Zagorodnyaya Dar'ya, 17 y.o., teacher Rusin S.N., Irkutsk Oblast, Nizhneudinsk
Zaharova Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Sokolova T.V., Leningrad Oblast, Saint Petersburg
Zaiceva Svetlana, 8 y.o., teacher Pryamova I.V., Tver Oblast, Rzhev
Zainullin Ruslan, 13 y.o., teacher Zubkova L.D., Tatarstan, Leninogorsk
Zaripova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Hrabraya N.I., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Zayakina Sofiya, 8 y.o., teacher Yakushina E.V., Perm Krai, Perm
Zinatullina Karina, 10 y.o., teacher Kazakova N.V., Mari El, Kozmodemyansk
Zinner Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Konstantinova N.A., Perm Krai, Berezniki
Zmeeva Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Maglieva O.V., Sverdlovsk Oblast, Pervouralsk
Zolotarev Kirill, 15 y.o., teacher Goorman T.A., Omsk Oblast, Moskalenki
Zolotova Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Zenina E.Yu., Orenburg Oblast, Orenburg
Zybina Angelina, 9 y.o., teacher Pronkina N.N., Kemerovo Oblast, Novokuznetsk
Zyryanova Natal'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Il'ina O.L., Udmurtia, Sarapul

 


SLOVENIA


Thank-you Letters:

Pozek Nadja, 13  y.o., teacher Henigsman V., Semic
Sihur Katja, 9  y.o., teacher Kovacic M., Trbovlje
Stambulic Erik, 13  y.o., teacher Henigsman V., Semic

 


SRILANKA


Thank-you Letters:

Kariyapperuma Thumal Thejana, 8 y.o., teacher Niranjani D., Colombo

 


THAILAND


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Jitvilai Guntakarn, 9 y.o., «Independence», teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok


Diplomas of Contest:

Anantathiphyamethi Kueanoon, 8 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok
Rojthanyapath Thansitah, 4 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok


Thank-you Letters:

Boontawee Som Boon Thitiwat, 10 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok
Boontaweesomboon Pralwtip, 7 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok
Chantanachai Pretaporn, 10 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok
Jitvilai Karnravee, 13 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok
Kansom Pattariya, 14 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok
Kerdchok Papada, 10 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok
Thanawitchitphan Lalida, 12 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok
Witchuvanit Pandharee, 5 y.o., teacher Niyomtham P., Bangkok

 


TURKEY


2nd Degree Diplomas:

Alkan Samet, 18 y.o., Untitled, teacher Yuksel F., Istanbul


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Atalayman Zeynep, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Bilgin Pelin, 9 y.o., «Cep Telefonu», teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Can Okyanus, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Durmaz Berkay, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Madioglu Candan, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Soral Melis, 8 y.o., Untitled, teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Ulukartal Melisa, 5 y.o., Untitled, teacher Orgen O., Narlidere


Diplomas of Contest:

Abay Melisa, 6 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Alkan Samet, 18 y.o., teacher Yuksel F., Province
Aydin Emirhan, 9 y.o., teacher Karsli E., Trabzon
Birsen Mina, 6 y.o., teacher Karsli E., Trabzon
Deliceoglu Zeynep, 9 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Korkmaz Esila, 6 y.o., teacher Karsli E., Trabzon
Mamaci Doruk, 5 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Ozelci Irmak, 6 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Oztas Bade, 8 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Saki Ozlen, 13 y.o., teacher Karsli E., Trabzon
Selamet Melissa, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Topaloglu Selin, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Turemen Yasemin, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Ucar Asmin, 9 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Ulutagay Zeynep, 8 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Usta Candeger, 10 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Yenel Kerem, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Zincirkesen Kaan, 5 y.o., teacher Nacaroglu Z., Gaziantep


Thank-you Letters:

Akbay Selin, 9 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Akbayir Sila, 11 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Akpinar Yasemin, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Bay Kemal, 13 y.o., teacher Nacaroglu M.K., Gaziantep
Bicak Ali, 5 y.o., teacher Nacaroglu Z., Gaziantep
Boge Atahan, 8 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Dologh Emilia, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Ergun Beyza Eylul, 11 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Erten Ece, 9 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Hamavioglu Tuna Cem, 5 y.o., teacher Nacaroglu Z., Gaziantep
Helvacioglu Nehir, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Kara Busra, 12 y.o., teacher Karsli E., Trabzon
Oguzcan Asmin, 5 y.o., teacher Nacaroglu Z., Gaziantep
Sadic Alara, 6 y.o., teacher Nacaroglu M.K., Gaziantep
Seyidoglu Bedina, 12 y.o., teacher Karsli E., Trabzon
Sundu Begum, 10 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Timuroglu Defne, 10 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Unluturk Buse, 15 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Yemisci Melisa, 6 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere

 


UKRAINE


3rd Degree Diplomas:

Golubova Olga, 9 y.o., «Autumn Still Life», teacher Chernyakova V.E., Kharkiv
Parfenyuk Lizaveta, 7 y.o., «Still Life on the Windowsill», teacher Loseva Yu.N., Odessa


Diplomas of Exhibition:

Bezpala Darina, 7 y.o., «Still Life on the Windowsill», teacher Yamchinskaya N.A., Nezhin
Chernova Alika, 12 y.o., «My Yard», teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Dmuhovskaya Tulasi, 11 y.o., «Forest Myths», teacher Lysenko I.A., Nezhin
Donec Polina, 6 y.o., «Cat Vaska», teacher Petrenko Yu.N., Nezhin
Eliseev Danila, 8 y.o., «Cat Purrs a Song by the Stove», teacher Petrova N.M., Odessa
Filatova Anastasiya, 6 y.o., «Chechir-Evening», teacher Rudenko M.A., Kharkiv
Gubenko Mariam, 8 y.o., «My Beautiful Cat Murka», teacher Loseva Yu.N., Odessa
Kukovskaya Mariya, 6 y.o., «In the Conutryside», teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Kur'yanova Margarita, 7 y.o., «My Land's Warmth», teacher Muravceva T.G., Odessa
Miroshnichenko Polina, 8 y.o., «In the Garden», teacher Rudenko M.A., Kharkiv
Morozyuk Sofiya, 13 y.o., «Lullaby», teacher Rudenko M.A., Kharkiv
Mulyar Alla, 7 y.o., «Remembering Summer», teacher Loseva Yu.N., Odessa
Novokreschenova Sofiya, 13 y.o., «Bread», teacher Rudenko M.A., Kharkiv
Onyanova Mariya, 16 y.o., «House in the Blossoming Garden», teacher Pustovalova L.L., Kherson
Ostapec Marina, 7 y.o., «Three Friends», teacher Yamchinskaya N.A., Nezhin
Pirogova Yuliya, 7 y.o., «Wonder Bird», teacher Loseva Yu.N., Odessa
Scherbakova Alina, 12 y.o., «Cathedral of the Annunciation. Kharkov», teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Shapovalov Igor, 9 y.o., «Winter», teacher Poberejnaya S.I., Storozhynets
Sklyar Ilona, 8 y.o., «Our Village», teacher Homenko E.S., Poltava
Strajeva Angelina, 7 y.o., «Lullaby», teacher Kristalenko A.V., Zaporozhye
Velkov Ivan, 9 y.o., «Bye-bye, Sleep Young One!», teacher Petrova N.M., Odessa


Diplomas of Contest:

Adamenko Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Altuhova Irina, 10 y.o., teacher Petrenko Yu.N., Nezhin
Barysava Katerina, 12 y.o., teacher Bakin L.I., Shostka
Batischeva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Ruta E.V., Kharkiv
Borovoi Yaroslav, 14 y.o., teacher Drobot T.E., Nikopol
Borusevich Katerina, 10 y.o., teacher Luchko T.D., Khmelnytskyi
Bulavin Roman, 6 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Chijichenko Maiya, 4 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Chudencova Ol'ga, 6 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Chupina Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Homenko E.S., Poltava
Cudik Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Petrova N.M., Odessa
Cvelyh Sergei, 13 y.o., teacher Razinkova E.V., Kherson
Didenko Marina, 6 y.o., teacher Borisova E.V., Nezhin
Dovgal Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Kristalenko A.V., Zaporozhye
Dyagel Aleksandra, 8 y.o., teacher Borisova E.V., Nezhin
Dychenko Elena, 7 y.o., teacher Rudenko M.A., Kharkiv
Galischeva Alina, 6 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Gorbunov Timur, 7 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Gripich Liliya, 15 y.o., teacher Aleksandrova I.I., Kharkiv
Harchenko Yana, 16 y.o., teacher Gumenyuk M.P., Kiev
Jomer Kseniya, 7 y.o., teacher Goncharova S.L., Odessa
Koshevaya Valeriya, 16 y.o., teacher Grosolova A.V., Kharkiv
Kryat Elizaveta, 12 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Kryukova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Rudenko M.A., Kharkiv
Kudryavceva Eva, 10 y.o., teacher Lagovskaya O.N., Odessa
Kushteva Veronika, 5 y.o., teacher Garyanicyna G.K., Lugansk
Kvas Katarina, 7 y.o., teacher Shimko Z., Drohobych
Latova Alina, 7 y.o., teacher Rudenko M.A., Kharkiv
Litvina Kseniya, 8 y.o., teacher Petrova N.M., Odessa
Matyura Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Drobot T.E., Nikopol
Mihailova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Homenko E.S., Poltava
Moroz Vladislav, 9 y.o., teacher Chernyakova V.E., Kharkiv
Nesterenko Darina, 11 y.o., teacher Logvin L.N., Shostka
Ostapec Marina, 7 y.o., teacher Yamchinskaya N.A., Nezhin
Palaguta Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Bakin L.I., Shostka
Pavlyuchenko Artem, 8 y.o., teacher Moskalenko I.Yu., Kherson
Prostomolotov Valerii, 7 y.o., teacher Loseva Yu.N., Odessa
Rizenko Ilona, 12 y.o., teacher Sikora O., Drohobych
Romanik Vladislav, 13 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Sapii Yana, 9 y.o., teacher Shimko Z., Drohobych
Sheikevich Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Karakul' O.A., Kerch
Sidorenko Aleksei, 19 y.o., teacher Masema N.G., Kharkiv
Slyusarev Roman, 11 y.o., teacher Goncharova S.L., Odessa
Stanko Dar'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Kobylinskaya Ya.V., Odessa
Svetlozarova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Lysenko I.A., Nezhin
Ushkanov Maksim, 9 y.o., teacher Loseva Yu.N., Odessa
Vasil'ev Daniil, 10 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Vyrova Aleksandra, 6 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Yakubovskaya Olga, 6 y.o., teacher Goncharova S.L., Odessa
Yarovaya Vitalina, 9 y.o., teacher Loseva Yu.N., Odessa


Thank-you Letters:

Andrunevchin Ul'yana, 12 y.o., teacher Sikora O., Drohobych
Aver'yanova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Petrenko Yu.N., Nezhin
Bairamov Emin, 8 y.o., teacher Aleksandrova I.I., Kharkiv
Barduk Elina, 13 y.o., teacher Kudryavceva E.A., Odessa
Belyaeva Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Burilova L.I., Odessa
Belyi Petro, 7 y.o., teacher Demkovich O., Drohobych
Bindyak Vadim, 12 y.o., teacher Kol'bert I.I., Storozhynets
Bornikov Denis, 6 y.o., teacher Chernenko V.A., Kramatorsk
Buravchenkova Lizaveta, 5 y.o., teacher Chernenko V.A., Kramatorsk
Cherednichenko Aleksei, 6 y.o., teacher Chernenko V.A., Kramatorsk
Chernenko Diana, 11 y.o., teacher Chernenko V.A., Kramatorsk
Chernyuk Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Cudik Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Lagovskaya O.N., Odessa
Demchina Galina, 18 y.o., teacher Kaverzneva N.V., Kiev
Denisova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Grosolova A.V., Kharkiv
Derevyanko Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Trach G.B., Kharkiv
Dolgova Kseniya, 16 y.o., teacher Bakin L.I., Shostka
Doroshuk Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Kojaeva T.A., Kiev
Filcev Igor, 13 y.o., teacher Kaverzneva N.V., Kiev
Gaevoya Tat'yana, 12 y.o., teacher Popova G.V., Kerch
Galyuk Danil, 12 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Gnilusha Natal'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Goncharova S.L., Odessa
Golovati Faina, 6 y.o., teacher Kojaeva T.A., Kiev
Golubchenko Dar'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Romanyuk N.V., Kherson
Grebelnik Vladislav, 15 y.o., teacher Gumenyuk M.P., Kiev
Grigorova Varvara, 6 y.o., teacher Trach G.B., Kharkiv
Gubanov Ivan, 9 y.o., teacher Kobylinskaya Ya.V., Odessa
Guculyak Lizaveta, 12 y.o., teacher Nazarenko E.V., Enerhodar
Gurbanova Sofiya, 11 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Horyuk Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Belocerkovskaya S.V., Storozhynets
Ibragimova Evelina, 6 y.o., teacher Semenova T.V., Armyansk
Ivanchenko Viktoriya, 8 y.o., teacher Muravceva T.G., Odessa
Ivanyuga Nikita, 12 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Javoronkova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Muravceva T.G., Odessa
Javrid Margarita, 10 y.o., teacher Tokarskaya N.P., Enerhodar
Jirnova Arina, 12 y.o., teacher Dudarchuk M.V., Khmelnytskyi
Juravleva Daniela, 10 y.o., teacher Gumenyuk M.P., Kiev
Kalyujnaya Tat'yana, 16 y.o., teacher Sergienko O.I., Shostka
Kaplya Aleksandr, 11 y.o., teacher Shalashova T.S., Enerhodar
Klimenko Yuliya, 9 y.o., teacher Kojaeva T.A., Kiev
Klimenko Yuliya, 9 y.o., teacher Kojaeva T.A., Kiev
Kochurova Aleksandra, 6 y.o., teacher Petrenko E.V., Kerch
Koroev Oleg, 12 y.o., teacher Trach G.B., Kharkiv
Koverda Mariya, 8 y.o., teacher Kristalenko A.V., Zaporozhye
Kozul Zlata, 8 y.o., teacher Goncharova S.L., Odessa
Kravchenko Taya, 13 y.o., teacher Rudenko M.A., Kharkiv
Kudel'nickaya Lyubov, 12 y.o., teacher Belocerkovskaya S.V., Storozhynets
Kulishenko Evgenii, 11 y.o., teacher Martynyuk V.V., Odessa
Labzov Kirill, 17 y.o., teacher Drobot T.E., Nikopol
Levchenko Bogdan, 14 y.o., teacher Logvin L.N., Shostka
Lipovik Andrei, 14 y.o., teacher Teutu V.A., Novoselytsia
Lisyutina Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Goncharova S.L., Odessa
Luninskaya Alisa, 10 y.o., teacher Drobot T.E., Nikopol
Lyubenko Dmitrii, 6 y.o., teacher Loseva Yu.N., Odessa
Lyubomirskaya Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Rubel' I.S., Odessa
Mahun Stanislav, 12 y.o., teacher Belocerkovskaya S.V., Storozhynets
Manackova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Petrenko Yu.N., Nezhin
Maslichenko Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Homenko E.S., Poltava
Mazaeva Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Petrenko E.V., Kerch
Mazaeva Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Petrenko E.V., Kerch
Medved Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Logvin L.N., Shostka
Mescheryakova Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Petrova N.M., Odessa
Mihailova El'mira, 10 y.o., teacher Goncharova S.L., Odessa
Mikula Aleksandr, 9 y.o., teacher Lyubimova T.A., Kerch
Mospan Darina, 13 y.o., teacher Goncharov A.D., Kharkiv
Mospan Darina, 13 y.o., teacher Suhorukova L.A., Kharkiv
Nakonechnaya Viktoriya, 12 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Nebabina Ol'ga, 10 y.o., teacher Rubel' I.S., Odessa
Nekrasova Evgeniya, 14 y.o., teacher Manovskaya I.A., Zaporozhye
Nikiforyak Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Kol'bert I.I., Storozhynets
Nikonenko Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Yurchuk S.V., Zaporozhye
Nochnaya Alina, 6 y.o., teacher Pyanida L.E., Budy
Novoselov Aleksandr, 9 y.o., teacher Homenko E.S., Poltava
Ochkova Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Ivanova I.Yu., Severodonetsk
Ogneva Regina, 15 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Padalko Ivan, 13 y.o., teacher Logvin L.N., Shostka
Paranko Olga, 16 y.o., teacher Shiverskii N.V., Zaporozhye
Partika Vladislav, 11 y.o., teacher Shimko Z., Drohobych
Pavlii Sof'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Homenko E.S., Poltava
Pokrova Evgeniya, 13 y.o., teacher Bakin L.I., Shostka
Porchelli Dar'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Petrenko E.V., Kerch
Potapenko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Martynyuk V.V., Odessa
Pozdnyakov Aleksei, 14 y.o., teacher Haritonova I.G., Odessa
Pribalovec Kseniya, 11 y.o., teacher Goncharova S.L., Odessa
Priz Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Udovichenko N.L., Povdennyi
Prodanyk Aleksandr, 13 y.o., teacher Belocerkovskaya S.V., Storozhynets
Rodionova Polina, 8 y.o., teacher Aleksandrova I.I., Kharkiv
Romanovskii Konstantin, 8 y.o., teacher Dobrovol'skaya Yu.V., Budy
Rovenko Lidiya, 10 y.o., teacher Kudryavceva E.A., Odessa
Sarancha Marina, 11 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Savkina Aleksandra, 8 y.o., teacher Kobylinskaya Ya.V., Odessa
Schebetenyuk Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Burilova L.I., Odessa
Semenov Vladimir, 5 y.o., teacher Semenova T.V., Armyansk
Semenyuk Galina, 15 y.o., teacher Ovcharuk V.P., Khmelnytskyi
Seredin Vladimir, 13 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Shamshina Valeriya, 12 y.o., teacher Garyanicyna G.K., Lugansk
Shapashnikova Alisa, 13 y.o., teacher Grichanok S.F., Kharkiv
Sheludchenko Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Logvin L.N., Shostka
Shevchenko Svetlana, 10 y.o., teacher Kristalenko A.V., Zaporozhye
Sheverdina Lida, 12 y.o., teacher Pahuckaya T.M., Kerch
Shevyakova Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Yacenko E.Yu., Nikopol
Sholomii Olga, 17 y.o., teacher Aleksandrova I.I., Kharkiv
Simonenko Marina, 15 y.o., teacher Zubaha T.V., Kherson
Slinkina Sof'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Kristalenko A.V., Zaporozhye
Sokol Denis, 14 y.o., teacher Logvin L.N., Shostka
Stampel Viktoriya, 6 y.o., teacher Kobylinskaya Ya.V., Odessa
Stecenko Yaroslav, 6 y.o., teacher Petrenko Yu.N., Nezhin
Suharevskii Aleksandr, 13 y.o., teacher Loginova E.A., Severodonetsk
Surma Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Sikora O., Drohobych
Tarasenko Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Logvin L.N., Shostka
Tarasenko Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Logvin L.N., Shostka
Tarasenko Dar'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Gorbachevskaya V.A., Kerch
Teslya Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Nazarenko E.V., Enerhodar
Tihonova Lizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Loseva Yu.N., Odessa
Timoshenko Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Shalashova T.S., Enerhodar
Varfolomeeva Anastasiya, 17 y.o., teacher Novickaya N.M., Kherson
Vinnichenko Valeriya, 9 y.o., teacher Kobylinskaya Ya.V., Odessa
Vlasov Dmitrii, 14 y.o., teacher Lysenko I.A., Nezhin
Volkova Svetlana, 20 y.o., teacher Popova G.V., Kerch
Zaharova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Rogova A.I., Severodonetsk
Zaharova Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Rogova A.I., Severodonetsk

 


UNITED ARAB EMIRATES


Diplomas of Contest:

Zarean Dolatabadi Fatemeh, 7 y.o., teacher -, Dubai


Thank-you Letters:

Bahrama Kiya Bita, 11 y.o., teacher -, Dubai
Dai Akbari Saiyna, 7 y.o., teacher -, Dubai
Karimi Dehchi Maryam, 13 y.o., teacher -, Dubai
Sadaghi Alma, 7 y.o., teacher -, Dubai
Shirani Dorssa, 9 y.o., teacher -, Dubai
Shirani Parsa, 9 y.o., teacher -, Dubai
Soltani Yassna, 7 y.o., teacher -, Dubai