Results of the 15th International Art and Graphic Contest "In My Homeland"

The jury board looked through 10 612 received for the Contest from 26 countries took part in the competition: Argentina, Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Croatia, Czech Republic, Germany, India, Indonesia, Kazakhstan, Latvia, Lithuania, Macedonia, Moldova, Poland, Russia, Romania, Serbia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Thailand, Taiwan, Turkey, Uzbekistan, Ukraine, Sri Lanka.

As the result of the contest 671 works are awarded Laureate Diplomas among which 326 works have the Laureate Diplomas with medal, 345 works have the Laureate Diplomas, 743 works have the Diplomas. All awards will be sent to the winners before July 1, 2020.

Exhibition based on the results of the 15th International Art Contest «In My Homeland» which will include works of Laureates and country views will be on display at the Art Gallery "Universitet kultury" (Oktyabrskaya sq. 1) for two weeks since April 8. This year opening and award ceremony will not be held due to situation with coronavirus.

All works of winners will be present in the section Exhibitions on our site.

For more information, please call +375 1776 5 64 41, +375 29 989 98 18!

WE THANK ALL THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE CONTEST AND CONGRATULATE THE WINNERS!

(if you find an error in name, please y.o. us know by e-mail This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. )


Belarus


Laureate Diploma with medal

Ostrikova Kseniya, 16 y.o., "Golden splendor", teacher Timchenko A. V., Minsk
Yakimova Kseniya, 16 y.o., "Call of spring", teacher Timchenko A. V., Minsk
Korobova Alisa, 7 y.o., "March cat", teacher Kirnozhitckaia S. V., Minsk
Komarova Sofiya, 9 y.o., "The Troitsky faubourg", teacher Iurevich P. V., Minsk
Shit'ko Mariya, 16 y.o., "Granddades", teacher Korpenkov A. I., Minsk
Kojekin Mihail, 10 y.o., "Security crossing", teacher Novitckaia O. I., Minsk
Serikova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., "Summer", teacher Kirnozhitckaia S. V., Minsk
Hmyl'nina Varvara, 11 y.o., "My friend", teacher Kirnozhitckaia S. V., Minsk
Priluckaya Eva, 10 y.o., "My grandmother", teacher Ivanov Iu. A., Minsk
Akinec Stepan, 8 y.o., "Lion jump", teacher Iagovdik Iu. V., Minsk
Krukovich Polina, 8 y.o., "The best harvest", teacher Naumliuk N. V., Biaroza, Brest region
Tuzikova Kseniya, 9 y.o., "Pink dawn", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Prokopovich Violetta, 9 y.o., "Scorched by the fire of war", teacher Sharkova N. L., Vitsebsk
Pesockaya Ul'yana, 8 y.o., "Nadya's happiness", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Baranok Polina, 6 y.o., "My cats", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Il'inyh Anastasiya, 8 y.o., "Photo portrait", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Baikov Il'ya, 7 y.o., "Tanya's illness", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Dyagel' Dmitrii, 8 y.o., "Self portrait with Barsik", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Cymbalyuk Zlata, 10 y.o., "Waiting", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Tuzikova Kseniya, 9 y.o., "Dreamer", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Mironenko Viktoriya, 9 y.o., "Pensive", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Ischikova Vasilisa, 9 y.o., "Dreamers", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Podjariya Kira, 9 y.o., "Stroll", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Konstantinova Polina, 9 y.o., "Lilac cat", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Gordyuk Egor, 9 y.o., "Barber Shop", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Adamovich Eva, 9 y.o., "In the meadow by the river", teacher Matckevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Chernysheva Angelina, 8 y.o., "Polly gourmet", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Budrevich Dar'ya, 10 y.o., "On the Dvina", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Danilova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., "In the hospital", teacher Sivtcova O. G., Vitsebsk
Arkatov Maksim, 9 y.o., "My town", teacher Bartosh A. A., Vitsebsk
Meshkevich Veronika, 5 y.o., "Horses in the pasture", teacher Gribanova N. S., Urytskae, Homel dist., Homel region
Harlanchuk Aleksandra, 5 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S., Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Shibutovich Demid, 9 y.o., "Future ketchup", teacher Grudinskaia N. O., Vaŭkavysk, Hrodna region
Gemskii Gordei, 5 y.o., "Me and mum", teacher Kaminskaia N. A., Zabalotse village, Smaliavičy dist., Minsk region
Dasyukevich Pavel, 10 y.o., "Dad in the garden", teacher Chehovskikh E. A., Čyrvonaja Slabada, Salihorsk dist., Minsk region
Smolikova Sofiya, 11 y.o., "Where does my cat live", teacher Matiushenkova G. F., Slutsk, Minsk region
Sidorovich Anastasiya, 5 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Kaminskaia N. A., Zabalotse village, Smaliavičy dist., Minsk region
Kisel' Dar'ya, 12 y.o., "My town", teacher Bolbas O. S., Salihorsk, Minsk region
Syt'ko Anna, 12 y.o., "Outdoors", teacher Bolbas O. S., Salihorsk, Minsk region
Marutenko Margarita, 6 y.o., "Fairy secret of the new moon", teacher Guleva G. V., Mahilioŭ
Kosheleva Vera, 15 y.o., "Italy", teacher Talantova N. M., Mahilioŭ

Laureate Diploma

Anischik Boris, 13 y.o., "Rich harvest", teacher Stureiko A. N., Hrodna
Bagricevich Marta, 12 y.o., "Grandma had it …, teacher Metel`skaia E. V., Slutsk, Minsk region
Barchenkova Valeriya, 6 y.o., "May 9 (Portrait of great-grand", teacher Zubritckaia I. P., Vitsebsk
Brui Violetta, 14 y.o., "Old city", teacher Bolbas O. S., Salihorsk, Minsk region
Cygankova Valeriya, 7 y.o., "Careless girl", teacher Shit`ko O. Iu., Niasviž, Minsk region
Denisova Anastasiya, 5 y.o., "Flying stork", teacher Iagovdik Iu. V., Minsk
Fedorova Miroslava, 7 y.o., "Fruit fantasy", teacher Ianchenko D. N., Mahilioŭ
Gavrilik Vyacheslav, 16 y.o., "A Little Street of an Old Town", teacher Kuznetcova E. V., Hrodna
Gilyasova Anna, 14 y.o., "Winter forest", teacher Gritcuk V. N., Baran, Orša dist.,  Vitsebsk region
Gornyaya Kseniya, 13 y.o., "Harvesting", teacher Sturei`ko A. N., Hrodna
Gulo Arsenii, 8 y.o., "Blacksmith", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S.,  Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Hmelevskaya Elina, 8 y.o., "Fox lair", teacher Bardasova M. V., Vaŭkavysk, Hrodna region
Ivanov Aleksandr, 14 y.o., "In the country", teacher Horol`skaia V. A., Hrodna
Karpuk Kseniya, 8 y.o., "Holiday breakfast for mum", teacher Kirnozhitckaia S. V., Minsk
Kiselev Artem, 9 y.o., "Green lion", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Klochkova Irina, 7 y.o., "Emerald forest", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Kohanovich Angelina, 11 y.o., "Ryaba", teacher Metel`skaia E. V., Slutsk, Minsk region
Koksharov Gleb, 6 y.o., "Titanic", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S.,  Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Kopachevskii Il'ya, 10 y.o., "Bathhouse", teacher Matusevich T. I., Kletsk, Minsk region
Korobova Alisa, 7 y.o., "Watermelon Stories", teacher Kirnozhitckaia S. V., Minsk
Kovzun Kirill, 8 y.o., "Sunset in the city", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Krupovskii Stas, 7 y.o., "Hay for the cow", teacher Kedrova E. N., Homel
Kyzylkaya Derya, 13 y.o., "To the rhythm of night lights", teacher Kuradchik I. A., Hrodna
Lagun Maksim, 13 y.o., "Christmas in Ikazni", teacher Sarnatckaia I. Iu., Minsk
Latosh Polina, 8 y.o., "New year adventures", teacher Nikoniuk E. M., Lahojsk, Minsk region
Levkovskaya Aleksandra, 6 y.o., "Milkmaid", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S.,  Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Levkovskaya Aleksandra, 6 y.o., "Vegetable market", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S.,  Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Miklashevich Ol'ga, 9 y.o., "In the wheel", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S.,  Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Nedel'ko Mila, 6 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Orlovskaia S. A., Staryja Darohi, Minsk region
Nesterovich Alla, 16 y.o., "Dramatic landscape", teacher Timchenko A. V., Minsk
Nyrskaya Elizaveta, 14 y.o., "Erected in the ashes", teacher Lapina E. Iu., Slutsk, Minsk region
Ostrikova Kseniya, 16 y.o., "By Grandma", teacher Timchenko A. V., Minsk
Plavskaya Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "Abris of beloved Grodno", teacher Buhovka O. D., Hrodna
Popelysh Anastasiya, 17 y.o., "Night city", teacher Timchenko A. V., Minsk
Prokopenko Galina, 17 y.o., "September", teacher Ignat`eva L. L., Minsk
Pshennaya Elizaveta, 8 y.o., "Spring", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Pyshnaya Viktoriya, 13 y.o., "Getting ready for the fair", teacher Grudinskaia N. O., Vaŭkavysk, Hrodna region
Revkova Diana, 8 y.o., "Diana's world", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Shakun Evdokiya, 7 y.o., "Festal morning", teacher Kirnozhitckaia S. V., Minsk
Shalima Artem, 10 y.o., "Minsk General Post Office", teacher Iurevich P. V., Minsk
Skarjinskaya Taisa, 5 y.o., "Dinosaur", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S.,  Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Sokol'nik Ekaterina, 12 y.o., "Yummy pears", teacher Boiarovskaia S. N., Navahrudak, Hrodna region
Sorogovec Arsenii, 9 y.o., "Grandma's helper", teacher Chehovskikh E. A., Čyrvonaja Slabada, Salihorsk dist.,  Minsk region
Turovec Taisiya, 11 y.o., "On the marke", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S.,  Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Vakul'skaya Kseniya, 6 y.o., "Oh", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Varaksa Ekaterina, 13 y.o., "Mothers and widows", teacher Pashkevich A. G., Neharelaje, Dziaržynsk dist.,  Minsk region
Vlasovec Tat'yana, 17 y.o., "Fishing", teacher Korpenkov A. I., Minsk
Vorojun Alina, 13 y.o., "Path to the house", teacher Pogorelova O. V., Vitsebsk

Diploma

Alferonok Mihail, 8 y.o., "Fedor and Vaska", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Aver'yanova Ol'ga, 9 y.o., "Wanderer", teacher Vai`kshnaris O. A., Dziaržynsk, Minsk region
Avetyan Liliya, 6 y.o., "My mammy", teacher Orlovskaia S. A., Staryja Darohi, Minsk region
Baranovskaya Evgeniya, 5 y.o., "In the children's room", teacher Gribanova N. S., Urytskae, Homel dist., Homel region
Boiko Alina, 11 y.o., "Winter happiness", teacher Zubritckaia I. P., Vitsebsk
Boldak Matvei, 7 y.o., "Bird care", teacher Kaverskaia L. V., Krasnaselski, Vaŭkavysk dist., Hrodna region
Bondar' Dar'ya, 11 y.o., "Memories", teacher Kolkovskaia S. K., Stoŭbtsy, Minsk region
Borovskaya Vera, 9 y.o., "Collect cabbage", teacher Kaminskaia N. A., Smaliavičy, Minsk region
Brinkevich Evgeniya, 15 y.o., "Cold morning", teacher Nazarova N. V., Hrodna
Brovkova Lyubava, 11 y.o., "Harvest", teacher Talantova N. M., Mahilioŭ
Burlakova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., "All the best to friends", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Celischeva Aleksandra, 12 y.o., "In the garden", teacher Taranenko A. G., Minsk
Chemis Dar'ya, 9 y.o., "Mum", teacher Matckevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Cykach Anna, 15 y.o., "Reflection of life", teacher Lapina E. Iu., Slutsk, Minsk region
Dasyukevich Trofim, 5 y.o., "Jam", teacher Chehovskikh E. A., Čyrvonaja Slabada, Salihorsk dist., Minsk region
Davydova Polina, 12 y.o., "Last Meeting", teacher Petrul` L. I., Minsk
Dedenko Dar'ya, 7 y.o., "Magical world of the artist", teacher Gribanova N. S., Urytskae, Homel dist., Homel region
Dyachenko Mariya, 14 y.o., "History of Belarus Castles", teacher Diagel` N. A., Minsk
Erafeev Ivan, 7 y.o., "Recreation with friends", teacher Talantova N. M., Mahilioŭ
Evdokimova Kseniya, 17 y.o., "The Old Man and the Sea", teacher Dorozhko M. A., Fanipal, Dziaržynsk dist., Minsk region
Filipova Al'berta, 15 y.o., "Still life", teacher Vabishchevich I. A., Salihorsk, Minsk region
Fleming Liya, 5 y.o., "Mothers - daughters", teacher Gribanova N. S., Urytskae, Homel dist., Homel region
Fomina Karolina, 12 y.o., "September", teacher Oskerko V. K., Vitsebsk
Fundament Dar'ya, 8 y.o., "Christmastide", teacher Zai`tceva E. F., Vitsebsk
Gaidurova Anna, 8 y.o., "Hom and New Year", teacher Gribanova N. S., Urytskae, Homel dist., Homel region
Gaikova Irina, 11 y.o., "Hostess", teacher Ovchinnikova E. M., Homel
Gardyuk Egor, 9 y.o., "Got lost", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Gavron Karina, 16 y.o., "At our cottage", teacher Kriukovich Ia. I., Salihorsk, Minsk region
Gerasimenkova Violetta, 9 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Gevorkova Irina, 13 y.o., "Fair in ancient Vitebsk", teacher Buzikov V. M., Vitsebsk
Gladkaya Anastasiya, 11 y.o., "Enjoyment", teacher Nikoniuk E. M., Lahojsk, Minsk region
Golubev Ivan, 11 y.o., "Bike ride", teacher Karpovich E. V., Salihorsk, Minsk region
Golubeva Kira, 10 y.o., "My family", teacher Buianova N. A., Vitsebsk
Gordevich Karina, 9 y.o., "Autumn", teacher Zai`tceva E. F., Vitsebsk
Gordienko Yaroslava, 9 y.o., "Hooray, victory!", teacher Sivtcova O. G., Vitsebsk
Gorlina Polina, 7 y.o., "Picking apples", teacher Kaverskaia L. V., Krasnaselski, Vaŭkavysk dist., Hrodna region
Gotovka Fedor, 6 y.o., "That's pumpkin!", teacher Rubchenia N. T., Minsk
Gridyushko Elizaveta, 11 y.o., "Memory", teacher Nikoniuk E. M., Lahojsk, Minsk region
Grin' Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "Strange apple is sweeter", teacher Kuznetcova E. V., Hrodna
Gul'kevich Elizaveta, 16 y.o., "Wet nurse", teacher Bondarchik E. A., Salihorsk, Minsk region
Gureckii Semen, 10 y.o., "The silence of the winter evenining", teacher Shyolkovaia N. M., Biaroza, Brest region
Holstinnikov Artem, 8 y.o., "Mistress", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Holstinnikov Artem, 8 y.o., "Yellow Africa", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Isachenko Valeriya, 11 y.o., "Magic performance", teacher Pinchuk N. I., Rečytsa, Homel region
Jidovich Valeriya, 13 y.o., "Harvesting for the winter", teacher Sturei`ko A. N., Hrodna
Kachan Elizaveta, 8 y.o., "Sunny Morning in the Forest", teacher Bartosh A. A., Vitsebsk
Karneeva Milena, 6 y.o., "Playing with a horse", teacher Ignatenko A. O., Minsk
Kasabuckaya Stefaniya, 6 y.o., "I help grandparents", teacher Rubchenia N. T., Minsk
Kas'yanchik Ekaterina, 5 y.o., "Talk", teacher Gribanova N. S., Urytskae, Homel dist., Homel region
Kazakov Nikita, 16 y.o., "After the battle", teacher Sazanovich A. A., Minsk
Kaznacheeva Ekaterina, 12 y.o., "Autumn enjoyment", teacher Burchitc Iu. M., Minsk
Kirikovich Ivan, 7 y.o., "My garage", teacher Rubchenia N. T., Minsk
Kivatyckaya Dar'ya, 15 y.o., "Prisoners of Auschwitz", teacher Naumliuk N. V., Biaroza, Brest region
Klimovich Ekaterina, 5 y.o., "Snails and diver", teacher Gribanova N. S., Urytskae, Homel dist., Homel region
Klyukevich Elisei, 5 y.o., "Africa. Tigers. Heat.", teacher Iagovdik Iu. V., Minsk
Koksharov Gleb, 6 y.o., "Battlefield", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S., Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Komisarova Kseniya, 6 y.o., "Self portrait. I thought about", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S., Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Konoplyanik Vasilisa, 6 y.o., "My cat", teacher Orlovskaia S. A., Staryja Darohi, Minsk region
Koshkina Mariya, 9 y.o., "To the East", teacher Vabishchevich I. A., Salihorsk, Minsk region
Kozlova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., "Still life with a sickle", teacher Durov I. V., Vitsebsk
Kozlova Milana, 8 y.o., "Rain", teacher Buianova N. A., Vitsebsk
Krasheninikova Kseniya, 12 y.o., "Winter blanks", teacher Horol`skaia V. A., Hrodna
Kryukovskaya Aleksandra, 6 y.o., "Rain", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Kul'sha Arina, 9 y.o., "Happiness lost in the war", teacher Kolkovskaia S. K., Stoŭbtsy, Minsk region
Kushnerova Kseniya, 9 y.o., "Easter still life", teacher Bartosh A. A., Vitsebsk
Kvitkevich Mara, 5 y.o., "Still life", teacher Iagovdik Iu. V., Minsk
Loginovich Arsenii, 11 y.o., "August in the village", teacher Konovalova M. P., Niasviž, Minsk region
Lavrent'eva Anastasiya, 7 y.o., "Autumn stir", teacher Tratcevskaia E`. V., Vitsebsk
Lucenko Aleksandra, 11 y.o., "Thinking", teacher Gribanova N. S., Urytskae, Homel dist., Homel region
Man'ko Alisa, 8 y.o., "Representation", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S., Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Maslova Ul'yana, 17 y.o., "Night", teacher Korpenkov A. I., Minsk
Mishchuk Yana, 8 y.o., "Harvest keeper", teacher Nikoniuk E. M., Lahojsk, Minsk region
Mishurnaya Diana, 7 y.o., "Still life with cat", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Nisunova Kseniya, 7 y.o., "At the cinema", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S., Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Okuneva Dar'ya, 8 y.o., "Vitamins from Granny", teacher Tratcevskaia E`. V., Vitsebsk
Orlovskaya Nadejda, 8 y.o., "New piglets", teacher Kolkovskaia S. K., Stoŭbtsy, Minsk region
Ovchinnikova Darina, 8 y.o., "Autumn market", teacher Pashkevich A. G., Neharelaje, Dziaržynsk dist., Minsk region
Parkun Vera, 5 y.o., "Colorful fish", teacher Iagovdik Iu. V., Minsk
Pentka Leonid, 5 y.o., "Autumn in the forest", teacher Kaminskaia N. A., Zabalotse village, Smaliavičy dist., Minsk region
Pentka Leonid, 5 y.o., "My mum", teacher Kaminskaia N. A., Zabalotse village, Smaliavičy dist., Minsk region
Petruschenko Anna, 12 y.o., "Straw harvesting", teacher Shuganova A. A., Minsk
Pikuza Aleksiya, 4 y.o., Untitled, teacher Suhonitckaia O. S., Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Pikuza Milena, 6 y.o., "Town", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S., Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Plaksa Polina, 15 y.o., "Morning coffee", teacher Matusevich T. I., Kletsk, Minsk region
Platonova Kseniya, 6 y.o., "Winter fishing", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Polekovich Milana, 9 y.o., "Gluttony of skunk", teacher Nikoniuk E. M., Lahojsk, Minsk region
Polyakova Aleksandra, 11 y.o., "Autumn in the village", teacher Rakitckaia S. N., Homel
Prokopchik Anna, 8 y.o., Mom's morning, teacher Kirnozhitckaia S. V., Minsk
Pshennaya Elizaveta, 8 y.o., "Minutes of happiness", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Romanova Veronika, 9 y.o., "Grandma Natasha", teacher Dorozhko O. V., Vitsebsk
Rusova Anastasiya, 6 y.o., "Mum and chicks", teacher Skopich V. A., Urytskae, Homel dist., Homel region
Rybakov Kirill, 7 y.o., "Ripe Dandelions", teacher Matckevich E. A., Vitsebsk
Saranchukov Tamash, 14 y.o., "Morning field", teacher Sturei`ko A. N., Hrodna
Savikova Miroslava, 8 y.o., "Thrifty Fox", teacher Bartosh A. A., Vitsebsk
Sazonov Artem, 8 y.o., "In workshop", teacher Suhonitckaia O. S., Skarzhinskii` E. I., Mazyr, Homel region
Scec Viktoryya, 11 y.o., "Oh, and sown Ulyana linseeds", teacher Kolkovskaia S. K., Stoŭbtsy, Minsk region
Scherbakov Matvei, 8 y.o., "The enemy is slain", teacher Kaverskaia L. V., Krasnaselski, Vaŭkavysk dist., Hrodna region
Shagun Ekaterina, 9 y.o., "In the village with grandfather", teacher Kaverskaia L. V., Krasnaselski, Vaŭkavysk dist., Hrodna region
Shatilo Mihas', 16 y.o., "Old Belarus", teacher Iagovdik Iu. V., Minsk
Shipko Dar'ya, 11 y.o., "My city Minsk", teacher Drazhina O. V., Minsk
Shipulya Ivan, 8 y.o., "Angel over the town", teacher Bartosh A. A., Vitsebsk
Shkarupa Mihalina, 5 y.o., "In the yard of my grandma", teacher Iagovdik Iu. V., Minsk
Shklerevskaya Varvara, 14 y.o., "Waiting", teacher Metel`skaia E. V., Slutsk, Minsk region
Shmeleva Arina, 9 y.o., "Escape", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Sinickaya Ol'ga, 14 y.o., "End of season sunset", teacher Bui`kevich A. A., Lida, Hrodna region
Sivakova Ul'yana, 7 y.o., "Birds-thieves", teacher Ianchenko D. N., Mahilioŭ
Soskovec Zlata, 10 y.o., "Excursion to Lida Castle", teacher Sarnatckaia I. Iu., Minsk
Stremeckaya Evgeniya, 14 y.o., "History of Belarus Castles", teacher Diagel` N. A., Minsk
Susha Konstantin, 8 y.o., "In early spring", teacher Iagovdik Iu. V., Minsk
Suvorova Varvara, 6 y.o., "Training Barsik", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Syrovatko Angelina, 7 y.o., "Waiting for a marvel", teacher Kirnozhitckaia S. V., Minsk
Tagil' Varvara, 8 y.o., "Winter in the Gorky park. Planetarium", teacher Iurevich P. V., Minsk
Timohova Mariya, 7 y.o., "Here is the harvest!", teacher Rubchenia N. T., Minsk
Vasilenko Evgeniya, 15 y.o., "Guardian angel", teacher Mal`ko S. A., Minsk
Verigo Margarita, 7 y.o., "Conversation by the Lake", teacher Konovalova M. P., Niasviž, Minsk region
Voit Viktoriya, 7 y.o., "Rabbit surprised by carrots", teacher Riabtceva I. P., Mahilioŭ
Volchek Miroslava, 11 y.o., "Advanced old women", teacher Izobov A. V., Hrodna
Volkov Arsenii, 7 y.o., "Hare's pleasure", teacher Bartosh A. A., Vitsebsk
Volodin Miron, 8 y.o., "Therapeutic still life", teacher Margaeva N. D., Minsk
Voronov Stanislav, 8 y.o., "Country chores", teacher Zubritckaia I. P., Vitsebsk
Yakovlev Maksim, 8 y.o., "Muhtar", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Yaromenko Vlada, 9 y.o., "Market", teacher Matesha I. A., Lepel
Yurusova Zlata, 9 y.o., "Volunteer", teacher Akimova A. G., Vitsebsk
Zaharova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "Amber Light", teacher Borisiuk O. V., Rečytsa, Homel region
Zdorovennova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., "We are walking around the city", teacher Borisiuk O. V., Rečytsa, Homel region


Bulgaria


Laureate Diploma with medal

Atanasov Aleksandar, 11 y.o., "Autumn", teacher Raynov R., Балгарыя, Targovishte
Jeleva Stanimira, 8 y.o., "Still life with fruit", teacher Stoyanov I., Балгарыя, Nova Zagora
R'jev Nikola, 9 y.o., "Fishing", teacher Antonova T., Балгарыя, Sofia

Laureate Diploma

Georgieva Magdalena, 9 y.o., "Still life with fruit", teacher Stoyanov I., Nova Zagora
Hristova Kaloyana, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Ananieva M. G., Pleven
Kirilova Mariya, 8 y.o., "Field holiday", teacher Antonova T., Sofia

Diploma

Donchev Plamen, 8 y.o., "In the garden", teacher Stoyanov I., Nova Zagora
Hadjinoneva Gabriela, 12 y.o., "Still life with fruit", teacher Stoyanov I., Nova Zagora
Jeleva Stanimira, 8 y.o., "In the garden", teacher Stoyanov I., Nova Zagora
Kirova Dalia, 11 y.o., "Birthday", teacher Raynov R., Targovishte
Kostova Tonka, 12 y.o., "In the garden", teacher Stoyanov I., Nova Zagora
Kostova Tonka, 12 y.o., "Still life with fruit", teacher Stoyanov I., Nova Zagora
Mihailova Kalina, 8 y.o., "In the garden", teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Namer Daliya, 12 y.o., "Rose pickers", teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Plamenova Siyana, 6 y.o., "My homeland", teacher Stoyanov I., Targovishte
Raynov Ivo, 10 y.o., "Birthday", teacher Raynov R., Targovishte


China


Laureate Diploma with medal

Cao Xinyue, 4 y.o., "Hometown impression", teacher Ju Z., Shanghai
Liu Xinzhi, 9 y.o., "My homeland", teacher Yang Y., Shanghai
Ren Siyi, 5 y.o., "Dancing red-crowned crane", teacher Feng J., Shanghai
Wang Penghao, 7 y.o., "Xiao long days", teacher Wang L., Shanghai
Wu Yinxi, 6 y.o., "My home", teacher Ya Y., Shanghai
Yin Yifan, 5 y.o., "Be together", teacher Luo Y., Shanghai
Zhang Jinghan, 6 y.o., "Mountain, house and bridge", teacher Xie X., Shanghai
Zhang Xinyu, 9 y.o., "My hometown", teacher Tan Y., Shanghai

Laureate Diploma

Chen Yiwei, 7 y.o., "A Tale of the Fountain of the Peach Blossom Spring", teacher Jiang S., Shanghai
Choi Hanna, 5 y.o., "My sweet place", teacher Chan A., Hong Kong
Guo Moran, 6 y.o., "Crowded home", teacher Peng L., Shanghai
Guo Yinghan, 6 y.o., "Red crowned crane", teacher Shi H., Shanghai
Hua Weibo, 7 y.o., "A Tale of the Fountain of the Peach Blossom Spring", teacher Jiang S., Shanghai
Li Miran, 7 y.o., "Hide and seek in the bamboo", teacher Guo D., Shanghai
Li Xiyan, 5 y.o., "My homeland", teacher Ying Z., Shanghai
Meng Tianxi, 7 y.o., "The color of rain in hometown", teacher Xiao B., Shanghai
Qian Yuhao, 7 y.o., "Lantern Fish", teacher Yang H., Shanghai
Wang Xinke, 5 y.o., "Iceberg is melting", teacher Mu M., Shanghai
Wei Siying, 5 y.o., "The beauty of Huizhou", teacher Du L., Shanghai
Ye Jintian, 5 y.o., "Elephant-like mountain", teacher Xie X., Shanghai
Yi Chonghao, 6 y.o., "Lushan", teacher Guo Y., Shanghai
Yu Wenhui, 6 y.o., "My home", teacher Chen F., Shanghai
Zheng Yunge, 6 y.o., "Pleasure at sea", teacher Zheng Y., Shanghai
Zhu Wanyi, 6 y.o., "My peach garden", teacher Wu S., Shanghai

Diploma

Chan Ho Ching, 7 y.o., "Beautiful girl", teacher Chan A., Hong Kong
Chen Augustus, 5 y.o., "Mysterious place", teacher Chan A., Hong Kong
Chen Zigi, 5 y.o., "New city", teacher Dai W., Shanghai
Cui Songhao, 6 y.o., "My homebase", teacher Shi H., Shanghai
Dai Lichen, 7 y.o., "Hello,  panda", teacher Huang S., Shanghai
Gu Borui, 6 y.o., "The animal in the garden", teacher Tan Y., Shanghai
Gu Quan, 5 y.o., "My hometown", teacher Ke L., Shanghai
Guo Yugi, 7 y.o., "Family map", teacher Lu J., Shanghai
Huang Xinzhe, 7 y.o., "My little home", teacher Na N., Shanghai
Jia Lanlan, 8 y.o., "The home of my father and me", teacher Liang C., Shanghai
Jin Ruiyi, 5 y.o., "The ship at sea", teacher Liu N., Shanghai
Li Chengze, 6 y.o., "My hometown", teacher Ke L., Shanghai
Li Hannah, 5 y.o., "My house", teacher Chan A., Hong Kong
Li Wanyue, 6 y.o., "Our "city", teacher Zheng L., Shanghai
Li Yanfei, 6 y.o., "My home", teacher Chen F., Shanghai
Liu Yihan, 5 y.o., "A happy family", teacher She J., Shanghai
Liu Zihan, 5 y.o., "March 3 celebration", teacher Tang X., Shanghai
Lock Tsz Ching, 8 y.o., "Fishing village", teacher Tang R., Hong Kong
Mazhuang Yunxi, 6 y.o., "Through the building", teacher Cheng Z., Shanghai
Miao Jayden, 6 y.o., "Friend and me in my homeland", teacher Tang R., Hong Kong
Pan Zixi, 6 y.o., "Chinese ink painting", teacher Yang Y., Shanghai
Ren Yanluo, 6 y.o., "My country", teacher Yu W., Shanghai
Song Xinyao, 4 y.o., "Birthday party", teacher Fu Y., Shanghai
Song Zichen, 12 y.o., "Happiness under the stars", teacher Zhang S., Shanghai
Tan Shiying, 6 y.o., "My homeland", teacher Ying Z., Shanghai
Wang Jing Ying Nicol, 5 y.o., "Happy family", teacher Chan A., Hong Kong
Wang Yangian, 5 y.o., "Disneyland dream", teacher Liu N., Shanghai
Xiao Weiyu, 5 y.o., "Home in my eyes", teacher Shi L., Shanghai
Xu Zigian, 5 y.o., "Dear little fish", teacher Xu X., Shanghai
Yang Yanling, 9 y.o., "Landscape in my heart", teacher Wei N., Shanghai
Ye Ziyi, 8 y.o., "Tree shout", teacher Li Y., Shanghai
Zeng Jinxuan, 6 y.o., "Mountain cottage", teacher Jia H., Shanghai
Zhang Zhijin, 5 y.o., "Blue home", teacher Tan Y., Shanghai
Zhong Wuyou, 8 y.o., "My hometown", teacher Ke L., Shanghai
Zhou Jialiang, 5 y.o., "Hometown in my heart", teacher Ju Z., Shanghai


Croatia


Diploma

Mutishi Lucija, 12 y.o., "Big blue", Rijeka


Czech Republic


Laureate Diploma

Gleizner Тomas, 8 y.o., "I brought from the woods", teacher Moravcova E. ., Humpolec

Diploma

Beznoskova Veronika, 11 y.o., "Old church", teacher Moravcova E., Humpolec
Cejkova Zuzana, 12 y.o., "Cucumber", teacher Moravcova E., Humpolec
Kotenova Anezka, 12 y.o., "Humpolec in the rain", teacher Moravcova E., Humpolec


Hungary


Laureate Diploma

Boda Gergely, 10 y.o., "Red-winged bream", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet
Kohajda Adam, 13 y.o., "Szekely married couple", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet
Konyves Anna, 12 y.o., "Sprinkling at Easter", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet
Rittgasser Anna, 9 y.o., "Making showman", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet
Szijarto Dominik, 10 y.o., "To give is good!", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet

Diploma

Bende Zeteny, 10 y.o., "Feed the birds", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet
Hegedus Odett, 9 y.o., "Nature protection", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet
Kovacs Reka, 10 y.o., "Feed the birds", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet
Ormai Reka, 12 y.o., "Waiting for spring", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet
Rittgasser Anna, 9 y.o., "My dog", teacher Csuzdi Szabo E., Kecskemet


India


Laureate Diploma with medal

Kushwaha Kritka, 12 y.o., "Harvesting", teacher Bandyopadhyay K., Navi Mumbai

Laureate Diploma

Kaur Jasleen, 11 y.o., "Rubber plantation", teacher Bandyopadhyay K., Navi Mumbai
Mondal Srijani, 11 y.o., "Fetching water", teacher Bandyopadhyay K., Navi Mumbai
Mondal Tanisha, 11 y.o., "Plucking lotus", teacher Bandyopadhyay K., Navi Mumbai

Diploma

Kataria Palak, 13 y.o., "Grapes harvesting", teacher Bandyopadhyay K., Navi Mumbai
Maiti Samanwita, 12 y.o., "Watermelon harvesting", teacher Bandyopadhyay K., Navi Mumbai
Mitra Archisman, 9 y.o., "Collecting fruits", teacher Bandyopadhyay K., Navi Mumbai
Nahar Rishav, 6 y.o., "Bathing", teacher Bandyopadhyay K., Navi Mumbai
Pal Riddhidipta, 16 y.o., "Harvesting", teacher Bandyopadhyay K., Navi Mumbai


Indonesia


Laureate Diploma with medal

Hadinata Kennard Alvaro, 11 y.o., "Harvesting", teacher Mahanani L., Surabaya


Kazakhstan


Laureate Diploma

Bersenev Pavel, 8 y.o., "Fruit flavor", teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar
Ryskalinova Jasmin, 13 y.o., "Kazakh epic", teacher Serikbaeva G. S., Zhytikara, Kostanay region

Diploma

Alpamyskyzy Aziza, 7 y.o., "I'm on melon field", teacher Muhametkalina G. M., Pavlodar
Bel'gibaeva Amina, 7 y.o., "Watermelon!", teacher Maslennikova I. V., Pavlodar
Hamitova Saida, 7 y.o., "Nosy little sparrow", teacher Kuznetcova L. A., Pavlodar
Plichko Kristina, 12 y.o., "Aytys", teacher Serikbaeva G. S., Zhytikara, Kostanay region
Rozov Artem, 7 y.o., "Thrifty hedgehog", teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar
Zvyagina Ameliya, 6 y.o., "Autumn semimanufactures, teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar


Latvia


Laureate Diploma with medal

Kotane-Pilane Rezija, 13 y.o., "The village", teacher Auzina L., Ķekava

Laureate Diploma

Freiberga Emilija, 8 y.o., "In my town", teacher Lagzdina S., Baldone
Viksnina Agnese, 6 y.o., "My birthday", teacher Muzikante I., Baldone

Diploma

Gromova Patricija, 12 y.o., "Little woodpecker", teache, Auzina L., Ķekava
Skipare Keita, 13 y.o., "The barn", teacher Auzina L., Ķekava
Vairoga Lasma, 10 y.o., "Riga harbour", teacher Augstikalna A., Ādaži


Lithuania


Laureate Diploma with medal

Diekontaite Roberta, 16 y.o., "My land", teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai
Grikpedyte Ieva, 10 y.o., "The trees of my village", teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai
Martisiute Urte, 10 y.o., "Evening", teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai
Mikutaviciute Jogaile, 8 y.o., "The colors of my village", teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai

Laureate Diploma

Drungilaite Gabriele, 16 y.o., "Autumn", teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai

Diploma

Domarkaite Aureja, 10 y.o., "The colors of my village", teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai
Lengvenyte Skaiste, 9 y.o., "My way home", teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai
Masiulyte Orinta, 10 y.o., "In the countryside", teacher Rapalyte D., Raseiniai


Macedonia


Diploma

Сvetkova Sara, 11 y.o., "Roots", teacher Kostovski V., Skopje


Moldova


Laureate Diploma with medal

Velchev Ivan, 12 y.o., "Night", teacher Karanik A. V., Kahul

Diploma

Motelika Inna, 14 y.o., "Sunny day", teacher Chusova E. F., Kahul
Popazu Gabriela, 14 y.o., "Our harvest", teacher Doncheva A. N., Kahul


Poland


Laureate Diploma with medal

Chroszcz Natalia, 12 y.o., "A gecko among the rocks", teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Dorobis Anna, 15 y.o., "At the port", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Duda Helena, 18 y.o., "The birds", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Harnasz Bartlomiej, 18 y.o., "Those who lost one's life in consentrate camps", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Kazirod Pawel, 11 y.o., "In my city", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Koszela Alicja, 9 y.o., "The Field", teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Kotas Mikaolaj, 14 y.o., "My town", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Litera Antoni, 18 y.o., "Sketch of street", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Litera Antoni, 18 y.o., "The birds", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Macionczyk Milena, 18 y.o., "Acres of grain", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Miszkurka Jagoda, 14 y.o., "The door to the house", teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Nowak Kinga, 18 y.o., "Blue reflection", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Pala Jacek, 17 y.o., "The band 2", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Pala Jacek, 17 y.o., "The band", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Peruzynska Julia, 15 y.o., "The old wooden house", teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Siemianowska Olga, 10 y.o., "Harvest ending day", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Skoczek Edyta, 10 y.o., "The friends", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Smolka Wojciech, 17 y.o., "War darkness is coming", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Suchanska Julia, 14 y.o., "Gdansk panorama", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Szlagorska Zuzanna, 10 y.o., "The most beautiful garden products", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Tworkowska Natalia, 13 y.o., "A wooden house in the mountain", teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Urbanska Natalia, 9 y.o., "On the bike", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik

Laureate Diploma

Szarek Zuzanna, 14 y.o., "A wooden cabin", teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Cyptor Emilia, 8 y.o., "Trip to the countryside", teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Starzewska Alicja, 10 y.o., "Among the grass", teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Sobik Oliwia, 10 y.o., "Fatherhood", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Racis Julia, 11 y.o., "Angel musician", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Kepicka Zofia, 9 y.o., "Underwater world", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Spiewok Katarzyna, 10 y.o., "The girl on the meadow", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Smotka Wojciech, 17 y.o., "Beauty of nature", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Zajac Lena, 10 y.o., "The bird's family", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Cisak Alicja, 11 y.o., "Gifts of the earth for animals", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Potyrcha Weronika, 18 y.o., "It was the first: forebodingness of birds", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik

Diploma

Bieganowski Wojciech, 6 y.o., "Basket with apple", teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Bober Anna, 18 y.o., "The sportsmen", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Dorobis Zofia, 10 y.o., "The love", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Duda Helena, 18 y.o., "In the forest", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Kotucki Jan, 13 y.o., "My dog and me", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Kotucki Jan, 13 y.o., "The sportsmen", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Laskowska Anna, 6 y.o., "Colorfull fields", teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Liszka Jagoda, 8 y.o., "In my autumn's garden", teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Markiewka Karolina, 12 y.o., "A cat on the couch", teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Michalik Kinga, 15 y.o., "My village", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Nowak Kinga, 18 y.o., "The boy", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Porobis Anna, 15 y.o., "The tiger", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Przelorz Natalia, 13 y.o., "Village", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Sobik Hanna, 11 y.o., "A finch among the leaves", teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Sobocinska Joanna, 17 y.o., "The sportsman", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Staneczek Milena, 12 y.o., "Morning", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Szheda Viktoria, 13 y.o., "In my town", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Wroblewska Zofia, 17 y.o., "Landscape", teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka А., Rybnik
Zmijewska Oliwia, 11 y.o., "Grains", teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice


Romania


Laureate Diploma

Alexia Irina Smeu, 12 y.o., "Train", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani
Delia Maria Cojocaru, 11 y.o., "Romanian folk dance", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani
Erica Maria Necula, 6 y.o., "My sister", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani
Giulia Maria Amariutei, 8 y.o., "Dance competition", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani
Iordachi Petru, 12 y.o., "The feast of harvests", teacher Dascalu A., Tansa
Sara Hirsu, 12 y.o., "Let's dance", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani

Diploma

Ailiesei Iasmina, 10 y.o., "Harvest - life", teacher Dascalu A., Iași
Crina Andreea Cojocea Albu, 9 y.o., "Dance", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani
Daria Ioana Gurguiatu, 11 y.o., "The return of sheep", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani
Dima Pares-Stefan, 9 y.o., "Landscape - in my homeland", teacher Dascalu A., Tansa
Iordachi Teodora, 7 y.o., "The richness of the orchard", teacher Dascalu A., Tansa
Iris Andreea Cojocea Albu, 9 y.o., "Peasant party", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani
Livia Andreea Duminica, 12 y.o., "From pain to joy - a moagry approach", teacher Toneca С., Arges
Maria Marcu, 12 y.o., "My family", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani
Munteanu Stefan-Madalin, 10 y.o., "Floral riche in my homeland", teacher Dascalu A., Tansa
Nour Daria-Madalina, 8 y.o., "The autumn harvest", teacher Dascalu A., Iași
Tudor Negrea, 13 y.o., "Handicraft", teacher Ortansa M., Focșani


Russia


Laureate Diploma with medal

Abaturov Nikita, 11 y.o., "Family", teacher Mezhennaia O. S., Omsk
Abikenova Tat'yana, 15 y.o., "Holidays in Moscow", teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Alehina Vasilisa, 11 y.o., "We are going home with a harvest", teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Aleksandrova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., "Artist's family", teacher Alfyorova T. V., Omsk
Ambrazevich Kseniya, 9 y.o., "Fairy autumn", teacher Barosh A. A., Saratov
Antropenko Anna, 12 y.o., "City tram", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Antropenko Anna, 12 y.o., "In the frontline forest", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Arsent'eva Polina, 16 y.o., "City rhythms", teacher Shartukh A. V., Kansk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Asadov Damir, 7 y.o., "My pets", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Babaeva Dar'ya, 12 y.o., "Seagulls - mistresses", teacher Bogomolov A. E., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Baicaev Aleksandr, 6 y.o., "Summer rain", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Bakieva Anastasiya, 10 y.o., "Winter tree", teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Barhatova Dar'ya, 13 y.o., "Brass band", teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Basavina Alya, 7 y.o., "A cook is always needed", teacher Zherdina T. A., St.Petersburg
Bechenova Alena, 8 y.o., "Old Photos", teacher Hubetcova E`. A., Oktyabrskoye, Prigiridny dist., North Ossetia
Begzaeva Luiza, 8 y.o., "Home alone", teacher Izosimov Iu. G., Moscow
Beketova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., "Blue dreams", teacher Troitckaia Iu. Ia., Omsk
Bekoev Vladimir, 11 y.o., "Prayer", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Belousova Anastasiya, 16 y.o., "Town", teacher Karimova N. N., Monchegorsk, Murmansk region
Belova Aleksandra, 15 y.o., "Harvest", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Belova Aleksandra, 15 y.o., "My house", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Bikmaeva Safina, 6 y.o., "Harvest. The seller at the market", teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Bitarov Amir, 7 y.o., "In the dressing room", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Borisova Veronika, 9 y.o., "Portrait with iguana", teacher Dalevski N. E`., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Boyarinceva Polina, 12 y.o., "Snowstorm of the forty-fifth year...", teacher Rassomahina I. V., Tara, Omsk region
Brezgin Egor, 11 y.o., "Harvesting", teacher Shpakova T. B., Omsk
Brezgin Vyacheslav, 10 y.o., "Bear", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Brodnikov Vitalii, 15 y.o., "It is noon", teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Bukulova Inessa, 10 y.o., "Ripened corn", teacher Shmanatova Z. A., Oktyabrskoye, Prigiridny dist., North Ossetia
Bulatova Margarita, 8 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Buluchevskaya Sof'ya, 11 y.o., "Gifts of Autumn", teacher Shpakova T. B., Omsk
Cavkaeva Amina, 11 y.o., "By Grandma", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Chepurnyak Mariya, 12 y.o., "Fisherman's daughter", teacher Bogomolov A. E., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Chetvergov Nikita, 8 y.o., "Watermelons", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Chijova Sof'ya, 15 y.o., "Evening", teacher Shcherbinin I. V., Moscow
Chovrebova Margarita, 11 y.o., "Feathered guests", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Chvanin Nikita, 10 y.o., "Violinist", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Davletbaeva Evelina, 9 y.o., "Interest", teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Dayanova Kamila, 10 y.o., "Harvest. A big harvest of apples", teacher Leetvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Druchinin Ivan, 14 y.o., "Milada", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Dzebisov Marat, 6 y.o., "Gifts of the forest", teacher TCahilova M. T., Oktyabrskoye, Prigiridny dist., North Ossetia
Efremova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., "Funny game", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Eliseenko Ul'yana, 12 y.o., "In the village", teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Ershova Anna, 7 y.o., "Yippee! A huge watermelon has grown", teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo village, Stupino dist., Moscow region
Evdokimova Margarita, 8 y.o., "Pumpkins", teacher Troitckaia Iu. Ia., Omsk
Evdokimova Sof'ya, 12 y.o., "Grandmother Akulina Ivanovna". An illustration to A.M. Gorky novel "Childhood", teacher Izosimov Iu. G., Moscow
Farulin Aleksandr, 11 y.o., "In the printing workshop", teacher Fazanova M. A., Gatchina, Leningrad region
Filippovich Dar'ya, 16 y.o., "Barn", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Fleishman Angelina, 10 y.o., "In the synagogue", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Fribus Anna, 10 y.o., "Immortal Regiment", teacher Minchy`k N. I., Omsk
Frolenok-Snetkova Valeriya, 16 y.o., "Near the window", teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Gagkaeva Valeriya, 7 y.o., "My family", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Gavrilova Mariya, 6 y.o., "Sweet harvest", teacher Rozhkova O. N., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Glagoleva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., "City at the Irtysh river", teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Gofurov Lev, 7 y.o., "Watermelon harvest", teacher Krupina E. A., Omsk
Golova Sof'ya, 8 y.o., "Winter morning", teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Gorbunova Sofiya, 8 y.o., "In the evening on a bench", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gorbushina Nina, 15 y.o., "Evening", teacher Sentiakova O. N., Votkinsk, Udmurtiya
Gordeeva Ul'yana, 14 y.o., "Winter yard", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Goryanina Elizaveta, 15 y.o., "Eastern market", teacher Ulitina A. B., Omsk
Gvozdeva Elizaveta, 11 y.o., "Rest after a working day", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Habalaeva Aleksandra, 8 y.o., "Favorite tune", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Homickaya Sofiya, 12 y.o., "Christmas carols", teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Hon Eva, 7 y.o., "Portrait of the artist", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Hramova Margarita, 8 y.o., "Ripe apples", teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo village, Stupino dist., Moscow region
Husainova Arina, 11 y.o., "I and my cat", teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Isaeva Elizaveta, 14 y.o., "Evening", teacher Minchy`k N. I., Omsk
Isaeva Varvara, 14 y.o., "Chasing the wind", teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Ivanchenko Lyudmila, 17 y.o., "On the bank of the Amur", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Ivanova Elizaveta, 15 y.o., "Harlequin", teacher Nafikov D. G., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Jakibaeva Dilyara, 14 y.o., "Harvest. Autumn still life.", teacher Gurova A. E., Omsk
Jorjes Elizaveta, 13 y.o., "Alyosha and mum". Illustration to the A.M. Gorky novel "Childhood", teacher Izosimov Iu. G., Moscow
Kabulov Vadim, 12 y.o., "In zero gravity", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Kachura Maiya, 14 y.o., "Watermelones seller", teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kadiev Arsenii, 13 y.o., "In the village by Grandma', teacher Kil`ian A. G., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Kandidatova Anna, 12 y.o., "Plein Air in Abkhazia", teacher Lugannikova Iu. P., Armavir, Krasnodarsky krai
Karimov Amir, 5 y.o., "By bicycles", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kening Anastasiya, 12 y.o., "Summer in the village", teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Kil'dibekova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., "Way", teacher Ganiev I. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kolesnikova Mariya, 12 y.o., "I and my guitar", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Kondrakova Kseniya, 9 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kornienko Elizaveta, 11 y.o., "In the garden of my grandmother", teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Koroleva Diana, 12 y.o., "In the plane", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Korsakova Arina, 6 y.o., "I'm not a coward, but I'm afraid", teacher Kury`sheva V. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Koval'chuk Yaroslav, 10 y.o., "Warm evening", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Kozonov Savva, 10 y.o., "Puppet show", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Kurlyuta Veranika, 6 y.o., "Kashtanka", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Kushnareva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., "Town", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kusraev Maksim, 8 y.o., "Fairy evening", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Kvasha Fedor, 8 y.o., "Start of travel", teacher Mel`nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovo dist., Leningrad region
Kvasova Dar'ya, 10 y.o., "Juicy apple", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Kvasova Dar'ya, 10 y.o., "Passover", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Lang Eva, 11 y.o., "Military hospital", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Lebedeva Kristina, 15 y.o., "Defenders of the Black Sea", teacher Mooreashova ZH. G., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Lekova Anna, 7 y.o., "On a walk", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Levina Natal'ya, 14 y.o., "Roofs", teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Lobanova Natal'ya, 15 y.o., "Long road", teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Loboda Ekaterina, 15 y.o., "March", teacher Kazachenko N. T., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Lukackaya Ul'yana, 13 y.o., Illustration for the story of A.P. Chekhov "Kashtanka", teacher Izosimov Iu. G., Moscow
L'vova Varvara, 11 y.o., "Picking a harvest", teacher Hasanova L. A., Omsk
Maimeskul Mishel', 12 y.o., "My dog", teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Maimeskul Mishel', 12 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Makarov Bogdan, 6 y.o., "Red Riding Hood", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Maletina Alina, 12 y.o., "On the shores of the Ob", teacher Gromy`ko O. Iu., Novosibirsk
Mamontova Varvara, 8 y.o., "Humay" (Bashkir fairy tale), teacher Leetvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Man'kova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., "White Sea", teacher Karimova N. N., Monchegorsk, Murmansk region
Margieva Dayana, 10 y.o., "Spring tune", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Masyuk Alina, 13 y.o., "St. Nicholas over Siberia", teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Melkoedova Veronika, 10 y.o., "There on unknown paths…", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Merdenova Marina, 8 y.o., "At my Grandfather in the mountains", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Milovanova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "On the market", teacher Goncharova E. V., Lipetsk
Mohovikov Alesksandr, 9 y.o., "In the evening", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Molyavina Yuliya, 10 y.o., "Repetition", teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Motyakov Grigorii, 15 y.o., "In the repair shop", teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Muhametshina Evgeniya, 10 y.o., "Hurrah! Victory!", teacher Chistiakova M. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Mushtakova Nina, 7 y.o., "My great-grandfather is a hero", teacher , Saratov
Mushtakova Nina, 7 y.o., "Sweet apple", teacher , Saratov
Nevmerjickaya Alina, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Noskova Elena, 15 y.o., "A funny day", teacher Kazachenko N. T., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Ortenberg Arina, 14 y.o., "Cellar", teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Paderova Mariya, 8 y.o., "Summer", teacher Kil`ian A. G., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Pavlova Polina, 14 y.o., "Friendship", teacher Belozyorova L. I., Omsk
Permyakova Dar'ya, 11 y.o., "Girlfriend portrait", teacher Mezhennaia O. S., Omsk
Perova Yana, 11 y.o., "My favourite hobby", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Pervushina Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "From the Soviet Informbureau", teacher Gemer`ianova S. N., Yekaterinburg
Petrischeva Angelina, 6 y.o., "Milka, give me some fresh milk!", teacher KHlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Petrosyan Polina, 7 y.o., "Sunny day", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Pilipyuk Serafima, 7 y.o., "Mustachioed - Striped", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Piskarev Matvei, 10 y.o., "Sweet watermelon", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Polikarpova Ekaterina, 6 y.o., "Harvest", teacher Marsova I. A., Krasnoyarsk
Polyak Polina, 12 y.o., "Sandpiperes", teacher , Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Ponomareva Elizaveta, 13 y.o., "The agronomist went to the fields", teacher Leepina E. I., Kalachinsk, Omsk region
Popova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "Self portrait in a sunny room", teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Prakina Mariya, 16 y.o., "Hanger", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Rafikova Anastasiya, 16 y.o., "White nights", teacher Samosiuk O. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ramazanova Amina, 13 y.o., "Country weekdays", teacher Petrova E. P., Kaspiysk, Dagestan
Razuvaev Maksim, 10 y.o., "My sunny town", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Saiko Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "Still life", teacher Novoselov A. Iu., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Sal'nikova Polina, 8 y.o., "In the art school", teacher Doniagina E. Iu., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Samarin Nikita, 16 y.o., "My grandmother", teacher Chervonopiskii` V. S., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Samigullina Azaliya, 12 y.o., "An iron and a door", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Sapojnikova Elizaveta, 9 y.o., "Winter", teacher Kiselyova Iu. V., Kalachinsk, Omsk region
Semashko Glafira, 7 y.o., "Mum", teacher Izosimov Iu. G., Moscow
Semenova Sof'ya, 16 y.o., "Landing stage", teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Semeshko Kirill, 6 y.o., "Park of my village", teacher Ivanishcheva O. V., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist., Krasnodarsky krai
Serafimova Irina, 11 y.o., "Porch", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Serafimova Irina, 11 y.o., "Rent", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Serafimova Irina, 11 y.o., "Winter evening", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Sergeev Aleksandr, 10 y.o., "Harvest. Picking apples.", teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Sergeev Aleksandr, 10 y.o., "Kurai melody", teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Shamigulova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., "Storyline", teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Shestakova Lana, 10 y.o., "Wizard of Emerald city", teacher Shestakova L. A., Mga, Kirovo dist., Leningrad region
Shhutuev Kirill, 9 y.o., "Friendship monument", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shlyahov Matvei, 9 y.o., "Honey-buzzard", teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Shpengler Vsevolod, 16 y.o., "Fisherman", teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Shtukar' Timofei, 8 y.o., "My friend", teacher Izosimov Iu. G., Moscow
Skatova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "Catty paradise", teacher Belozyorova L. V., Omsk
Skrebkova Alisa, 9 y.o., "Victory Day", teacher Boiarskaia L. P., Kemerovo
Skrypnik Jaklin, 8 y.o., "Sunflowers", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Slipanova Dar'ya, 10 y.o., "Empty tram", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Smailovskaya Elizaveta, 15 y.o., "Apple orchard", teacher Gur`eva Z. A., Sevastopol, Crimea
Smirenskaya Kristina, 13 y.o., "In the village", teacher Hasanova L. A., Omsk
Surkova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., "My favorite city", teacher Smy`slova A. I., Murom, Vladimir region
Surnina Kristina, 9 y.o., "Mikhailo Potapych", teacher Semyonova N. N., Tsementny, Nevyansky dist., Sverdlovsk region
Sutyrina Eleonora, 14 y.o., "Spring worries", teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Sventeckaya Yuliya, 11 y.o., Harvest - half the battle! It is still necessary to process it!, teacher Egorova N. V., Vladimir
Syravatka Ekaterina, 11 y.o., "Leaf fall", teacher Shchikalyov A. M., Kalachinsk, Omsk region
Syrlybaev Denis, 9 y.o., "Gymnasts", teacher Hamathanova R. F., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Tarasova Anna, 9 y.o., "Fishes", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Tedeeva Kira, 8 y.o., "Holiday chime", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Timofeeva Kira, 5 y.o., "Kitten", teacher Kil`ian A. G., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Tkachenko Anna, 13 y.o., "Spring came", teacher Belozyorova L. I., Omsk
Tubolev Matvei, 11 y.o., "Captains", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Tulina Anjela, 15 y.o., "Portrait of mum", teacher Halikova A. R., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Tumanova Dar'ya, 17 y.o., "Night tea", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ul'yanova Alina, 12 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Usmanova Karina, 9 y.o., "Tea party", teacher Galimova A. I., Blagoveschensk, Bashkortostan
Vedernikov Vladimir, 8 y.o., "Summer", teacher Doniagina E. Iu., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Vostrecov Kirill, 12 y.o., "Snowboard", teacher Alfyorova T. V., Omsk
Yagutkina Ul'yana, 17 y.o., "Peaches ripened", teacher , Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Yakovleva Alena, 12 y.o., "Puppet theater", teacher Dalevski E`. A., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Yakovleva Glafira, 9 y.o., "From our garden", teacher Kintcel` M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Yankus Anna, 9 y.o., "Dog sledding", teacher Al`fyorova T. V., Omsk
Zagumenova Ekatarina, 14 y.o., "Air-raid warning", teacher Gemer`ianova S. N., Yekaterinburg
Zubareva Sofiya, 9 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan

Laureate Diploma

Afzalova Amaliya, 11 y.o., "Swept", teacher Gizzatullina G. I., Oktyabrsky, Bashkortostan
Aikina Arina, 14 y.o., "Main strike direction", teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Aizina Arina, 11 y.o., "Jew violinist", Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Alekseeva Dar'ya, 10 y.o., "Walk in the park", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Alekseeva Ekaterina, 12 y.o., "Our grandmothers", teacher Troitckaia Iu. Ia., Omsk
Alekseeva Polina, 8 y.o., "Christmas Holidays", teacher L`vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Alekseeva Viktoriya, 13 y.o., "Beekeeper", teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Andreenko Marina, 15 y.o., "Bad weather", teacher Doniagina E. Iu., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Andreeva Valeriya, 8 y.o., "Village summer", teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Ardasenova Alana, 8 y.o., "Fisherman", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Avdeeva Veronika, 12 y.o., "Autumn day", teacher Poliakova O. Iu., Stavropol
Azanova Polina, 15 y.o., "The many faces of Siberia", teacher Shartukh A. V., Kansk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Bagdasaryan Anna, 7 y.o., "Folk dance", teacher Novik I. G., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Bekker Artur, 10 y.o., "I will be an architect", teacher Orlova L. N., Nikolo-Pavlovskoye village, Gornouralsk dist.,  Sverdlovsk region
Beleckaya Elizaveta, 10 y.o., "Battle of Stalingrad", teacher Leesina Ia. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Belocerkovskaya Sof'ya, 15 y.o., "The younger brother is a first class student", teacher Vinogradskaia T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Belyaeva Viktoriya, 7 y.o., "Cat dreams", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Berdnikova Marina, 14 y.o., "Send-off", teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Berendeeva Elena, 8 y.o., "Cat", teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Bezel' Miron, 9 y.o., "The hedgehog has needles", teacher Presniakova Ia. N., Nizhny Tagil, Sverdlovsk region
Bobkova Melaniya, 6 y.o., "Apple spas", teacher Krupina E. A., Omsk
Bogomolova Valeriya, 9 y.o., "What a crop!", teacher Gritcai` L. V., Pavlogradka, Omsk region
Bogucharskaya Mariya, 8 y.o., "The streets of our city", teacher Matveenko Iu. A., Novocherkassk, Rostov region
Borisova Mariya, 6 y.o., "In grandfather’s garden", teacher Vakhrusheva M. S., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist.,  Moscow region
Chadaeva Ekaterina, 15 y.o., "Bad weather", teacher My`sheva A. S., Omsk
Charykov Il'ya, 15 y.o., "March in Siberia", teacher Vinogradskaia T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Chekushkina Natal'ya, 12 y.o., "Fishing", teacher Gurova A. E., Omsk
Chernaya Milena, 8 y.o., "On a walk with Toshka", teacher Sladchik S. N., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Chernaya Yaroslava, 14 y.o., "Autumn abundance", teacher Biriuk T. A., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Chernikova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., "Evening Omsk", teacher Chermoshentcev A. A., Omsk
Chijova Sof'ya, 15 y.o., "Landscape", teacher Shcherbinin I. V., Moscow
Chijova Sof'ya, 15 y.o., "Lake", teacher Shcherbinin I. V., Moscow
Chovrebova Aida, 6 y.o., "In the mountains", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Cvetkova Varvara, 11 y.o., "Horror stories", teacher Moralyova K. N., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Dadashova Teta, 12 y.o., "Shadoof", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Davyd'yan Tat'yana, 15 y.o., "Trip to St. Petersburg", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Dernova Eva, 13 y.o., "Sea holiday", teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Dzhusoev Aslan, 8 y.o., "Hero of the USSR - ossetian Issa Pliev", teacher Shmanatova Z. A., Oktyabrskoye, Prigiridny dist.,  North Ossetia
Dmitriev Nikolai, 11 y.o., "Wild cat", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Domorackii Stepan, 8 y.o., "Little bird", teacher Barosh A. A., Tsyukalinsk, Omsk region
Dor'eva Alena, 10 y.o., "Birth of Christ", teacher Vaulina E. N., Kostroma
Doronina Anastasiya, 12 y.o., "Coastal city", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Druchinin Ivan, 14 y.o., "Temple", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Dubikova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., "City in my window", teacher Dalevski E`. A., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Fedorina Ekaterina, 15 y.o., "Stroll", teacher Neupokoeva E. V., Omsk
Friman Anton, 12 y.o., "Winter skiing trip", teacher Alfyorova T. V., Omsk
Gaisin Karim, 9 y.o., "In field", teacher Ravilova L. G., Birsk, Bashkortostan
Gerasimova Kira, 8 y.o., "My city in winter", teacher L`vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Gevorgyan Liliya, 16 y.o., "Legends of Bashkortostan", teacher Chervonopiskii` V. S., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Gigolaeva Elina, 8 y.o., "My mountain region", teacher TCahilova M. T., Oktyabrskoye, Prigiridny dist.,  North Ossetia
Golubkova Vasilisa, 6 y.o., "Friends", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gorelkina Glafira, 14 y.o., "Pereslavl-Zalessky", teacher Rosanova M. E., Moscow
Gorelkina Glafira, 14 y.o., "Inner porch", teacher Rosanova M. E., Moscow
Gorlanova Arina, 12 y.o., "Evening", teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Gorskaya Ekaterina, 10 y.o., "Horror stories", teacher Moralyova K. N., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Grama Alina, 11 y.o., "The troubling summer of the 1941", teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Harahnova Mariya, 10 y.o., "Walk in the park", teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Hestanova Dana, 10 y.o., "Corner of Vladikavkaz", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Hiteva Arina, 12 y.o., "In the garden", teacher Hasanova L. A., Omsk
Hrustaleva Snejana, 16 y.o., "My workshop", teacher Fakov V. F., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Husnetdinova Alina, 12 y.o., "Bashkir dance", teacher Chistiakova M. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Inozemceva Valentina, 9 y.o., "Marina Raskova - beautiful and brave", teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Islamshina Arina, 10 y.o., "Kittens", teacher Leetvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Ivanova Sofiya, 11 y.o., "For a visit", teacher Verbovnikova E. V., Dudinka, Taymyr Dolgano-Nenetsky dist.,  Krasnoyarsky krai
Jilinskaya Dar'ya, 13 y.o., "Parking", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Jiyanbaeva Kamilla, 11 y.o., "Tightrope walkers", teacher Hamathanova R. F., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Kabesova Laura, 8 y.o., "Ossetian holiday", teacher Karaeva E`. M., Oktyabrskoye, Prigiridny dist.,  North Ossetia
Kamenskaya Viktoriya, 14 y.o., "In the apiary", teacher Agafonova E. A., Volgodonsk, Rostov region
Karimova Liliya, 11 y.o., "Gifts of Zubeides", teacher Hasanova T. M., Oktyabrsky, Bashkortostan
Karmanova Mariya, 14 y.o., "Violinist", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Kartavceva Margarita, 8 y.o., "Crow", teacher Diatlenko E. V., Kalachinsk, Omsk region
Kazancev Dmitrii, 8 y.o., "In the autumn", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Kazancev Dmitrii, 8 y.o., "Kashtanka", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Kichkova Eleonora, 9 y.o., "Friends", teacher Gerasimov S. N., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Kirsanova Vera, 15 y.o., "The night is deaf,  the ground is raw,  a little bonfire smokes", teacher Samodelova O. V., Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk region
Kis Dar'ya, 15 y.o., "VAZ main conveyor", teacher Murugov Yu.A., Tolyatti, Samara region
Kiseleva Margarita, 9 y.o., "Kashtanka", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Kislicina Alena, 15 y.o., "City in the mountains", teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Kitaeva Olesya, 11 y.o., "My favorite Omsk", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Klimochkina Karina, 12 y.o., "Self-portrait", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Kolesnikova Mariya, 12 y.o., "The calm before the fight", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Korablin Kirill, 8 y.o., "Church view", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Korablina Valeriya, 11 y.o., "Pesach", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Koroleva Alla, 13 y.o., "City weekdays", teacher Alexanderova N. V., Omsk
Kostin Timofei, 8 y.o., "My mum", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Kostin Timofei, 8 y.o., "In the evening", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Kravchenko Alina, 14 y.o., "City of Dreams", teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Krutous Kristina, 8 y.o., "Bird", Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Kubaeva Elana, 7 y.o., "Still life", teacher Plieva A. L., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Kulagina Mariya, 16 y.o., "Winter evening", teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Kuprik Anna, 14 y.o., "Streets of  favorite city", teacher Mozgovaia E. I., Novocherkassk, Rostov region
Kupriyanova Adelina, 11 y.o., "Evening in the country house", teacher Ly`senko M. N., Omsk
Kurbatova Anna, 10 y.o., "Sunday walk in the park", teacher Mishukova A. A., Vladimir
Kurskieva Valeriya, 6 y.o., "Darling", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Kuskova Lyudmila, 16 y.o., "War victims", teacher Iasnaia S. V., Belokuriha, Altaysky krai
Kuznecova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., "Steep descent", teacher Leetvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Kuznecova Viktoriya, 14 y.o., "There are no letters from front for a long", teacher Gemer`ianova S. N., Yekaterinburg
Langeman Emma, 7 y.o., "Harvest year!", teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo village, Stupino dist.,  Moscow region
Lavrinaitis Tat'yana, 14 y.o., "Dance by the fire", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Lavrischeva Kseniya, 7 y.o., "To all night", teacher KHlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Limorenko Sof'ya, 11 y.o., "Autumn in the city", teacher Serbaeva N. N., Omsk
Lukackii Kirill, 10 y.o., "Temple", teacher Izosimov Iu. G., Moscow
Magomedbekova Violetta, 14 y.o., "In Pereslavl", teacher Statcevich A. A., Moscow
Maksyutova Elina, 13 y.o., "New Year's fun", teacher Grigor`ev Iu. N., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Malinina Milana, 13 y.o., "At the hairdresser", teacher Berestova L. T., Krasnoyarsk
Manaeva Amina, 7 y.o., "In the courtyard", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Markevich Arina, 14 y.o., "My class", teacher Alfyorova T. V., Omsk
Markova Valeriya, 15 y.o., "My childhood", teacher Shapovalov V. D., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Martirosyan Diana, 14 y.o., "Armenian wedding", teacher Levchenko I. V., Armavir, Krasnodarsky krai
Martynova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "House with dragones", teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Melkoedova Veronika, 10 y.o., "December", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Men'shikova Sofiya, 11 y.o., "In the children’s performance", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Mihailova Vvleriya, 8 y.o., "Winter walk in  Petersburg", teacher Mel`nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovo dist.,  Leningrad region
Milyashova Svetlana, 12 y.o., "Talk", teacher Noskova Iu. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Mitachkina Anna, 6 y.o., "Generous summer", teacher Vakhrusheva M. S., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist.,  Moscow region
Mohovikov Alesksandr, 9 y.o., "Flight preparation", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Moiseeva Elizaveta, 11 y.o., "Simchat Torah", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Moiseeva Nadejda, 9 y.o., "In my yard", teacher Shal`neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Moryashova Yuliya, 6 y.o., "Ripe pumpkin", teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Motohova Elizaveta, 16 y.o., "Great Rostov", teacher Smirnova A. V., Monchegorsk, Murmansk region
Naumova Eseniya, 9 y.o., "A meeting", teacher Filatova N. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Nikonova Angelina, 13 y.o., "Garden guard", teacher Hasanova T. M., Oktyabrsky, Bashkortostan
Nikulina Ekaterina, 11 y.o., "My garden", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Nyagina Ksyusha, 14 y.o., "In the theatre", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Palkina Eva, 6 y.o., "My pets", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Pantygina Anjelika, 12 y.o., "Street musicians", teacher Tarasenko Iu. O., Kalachinsk, Omsk region
Paponov Yan, 16 y.o., "In the street", teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Paponov Yan, 16 y.o., "Coast", teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Pereskokova Polina, 11 y.o., "Jews", Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Perova Polina, 11 y.o., "Breeding ducklings", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Petrischeva Angelina, 6 y.o., "Eh,  I will pumping!", teacher L`vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Limorenko Sof'ya, 12 y.o., "An occupation", teacher Serbaeva N. N., Omsk
Pletenkin Nikita, 12 y.o., "The Season of Watermelons", teacher Belova E. G., Omsk
Polonchuk Mariya, 13 y.o., "On the outskirts", teacher Neskina E. A., Volgograd
Polyakova Kseniya, 7 y.o., "View from the window", teacher Ursulova Iu. A., Volgograd
Popova Olesya, 10 y.o., "Horror stories", teacher Moralyova K. N., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Pryahina Arina, 7 y.o., "Snow-maiden", Saratov
Pshenichnyuk Polina, 15 y.o., "Forest king", teacher Samosiuk O. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Rahimova Karina, 15 y.o., Fable I.A. Krylova "Сasket", teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Rashevskaya Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "Yachts lowered into the water", teacher Murugov Yu.A., Tolyatti, Samara region
Rezyapova Kamila, 15 y.o., "Weekdays", teacher Grigor`ev Iu. N., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ryjikov Danila, 11 y.o., "Grandmother makes blanks for the winter", teacher Shpakova T. B., Omsk
Savchenko Oksana, 14 y.o., "Russian field", teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Selemeneva Angelina, 11 y.o., "Horror stories", teacher Moralyova K. N., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Semenova Polina, 9 y.o., "The bridge of lovers", teacher Pilipiuk O. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shaikina Veronika, 8 y.o., "My dad", teacher Pobilat L. A., Omsk
Shalamov Aleksandr, 13 y.o., "In the bus", teacher Seleznyova A. A., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Shamarin Pavel, 10 y.o., "Heavy fight", teacher Ozherel`eva N. V., Penza
Shan'gin Ivan, 15 y.o., "Industrial landscape", teacher Kalachevskii` Ia. Iu., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Sharaeva Mariya, 14 y.o., "Four sisters", teacher Kuznetcova O. Iu., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Sharipova Karina, 15 y.o., "Rich harvest", teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Shatravina Viktoriya, 15 y.o., "Azov market", teacher Sidel`nikova M. S., Novocherkassk, Rostov region
Shitova Anastasiya, 16 y.o., "Rain", teacher Shapovalov V. D., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Shtepa Evgeniya, 15 y.o., "Gardener", teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Shumilova Elena, 14 y.o., "Childhood", teacher Noskova Iu. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Shvechihina Valeriya, 16 y.o., "Steppes of Hakassia", teacher Vinogradskaia T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Sivina Ekaterina, 12 y.o., "In the museum", teacher Shcherbinin B. S., Yurga, Kemerovo region
Solovchenkova Darina, 9 y.o., "Tram Ta-Ra-Ram", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Sosnovceva Mariya, 15 y.o., "Trip to Petersburg", teacher Ulitin S. S., Omsk
Suhova Elena, 12 y.o., "On the hill", teacher Leshcheva V. A., Vladimir
Suikova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "In the garden", Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Svetkina Alisa, 10 y.o., "Veterans meeting", teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Tahmazyan Arina, 8 y.o., "Zebras and giraffes", teacher Dalevski T. L., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Tigieva Adel', 5 y.o., "Walk in the rain", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Timofeeva Valeriya, 14 y.o., "Valuable find", teacher Danilova N. V., Salavat, Bashkortostan
Timofeeva Viktoriya, 16 y.o., "Noon", teacher Iashin V. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Toichueva Ada, 10 y.o., "On the rest", teacher Alfyorova T. V., Omsk
Toletova Anna, 16 y.o., "Winter landscape", teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Tomaeva Amina, 11 y.o., "Ossetian dance", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Tubolev Matvei, 11 y.o., "Clean city", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Turgunova Aleksandra, 8 y.o., "Birds", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Tyulis Arina, 12 y.o., "How we lived as a musician", teacher Amineva Z. KH., Oktyabrsky, Bashkortostan
Valeeva Yuliya, 11 y.o., "I have a  pantry in my mink", teacher Shal`neva G. V., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Varnakova Elizaveta, 16 y.o., "Track", teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Vasil'eva Violetta, 15 y.o., "Friend", teacher Pobilat L. A., Omsk
Vedernikov Aleksei, 9 y.o., "Traveling in Russia", teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Vibe Vladimir, 12 y.o., "Holidays in the village", teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk region
Vlasova Ul'yana, 14 y.o., "Field kitchen", teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Volgina Ekaterina, 10 y.o., "My corner", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Voloshina Zlata, 10 y.o., "Owl", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Vorob'eva Valeriya, 6 y.o., "In the yard or in the garden", teacher Krupina E. A., Omsk
Yagutkina Ul'yana, 17 y.o., "The mountains", Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Yakimova Aleksandra, 14 y.o., "My house", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Yarlykov Grigorii, 9 y.o., "Release of Yelets. December 9,  1941", teacher KHlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Yarmuhasetova Amina, 10 y.o., "Agidel", teacher Hai`bullina E`. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Yazova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., "Work city", teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Yudina Alisa, 11 y.o., "Heroes return", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Yulashova Samira, 7 y.o., "My friends", teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Yushkova Alena, 14 y.o., "Homeward", teacher Semyonova N. P., Uva, Udmurtiya
Zaharov Dmitrii, 12 y.o., "City boy", teacher Amineva Z. KH., Oktyabrsky, Bashkortostan
Zaicev Sergei, 12 y.o., "Seeing off to the front", teacher Volina G. T., Nazyvaevsk, Omsk region
Zaikova Varvara, 10 y.o., "Theater", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Zakirova Evgeniya, 10 y.o., "At the rehearsal", teacher Leetvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Zanegina Arina, 5 y.o., "Holy family", teacher KHlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Zarechnaya Ekaterina, 14 y.o., "Fishermen", teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Ziborov Aleksandr, 8 y.o., "Maslenitsa festivities", teacher KHlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Zolotova Valeriya, 9 y.o., "In the village", teacher Gerasimov S. N., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Zotina Ol'ga, 9 y.o., "Harvest year", teacher Rassomahina I. V., Tara, Omsk region
Zubcova Alina, 10 y.o., "Bullfinches", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast

Diploma

Abrashina Aksin'ya, 7 y.o., "Still life with watermelon", teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Abrosimov Aleksei, 14 y.o., "... About battles,  fires,  about friends,  comrades ...", teacher Makhmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Absalyamova Aisha, 6 y.o., "Tired", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Afanas'eva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., "Bobcat", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Afanas'eva Polina, 10 y.o., "Salih Babai - veteran", teacher Faliahova G. R., Oktyabrsky, Bashkortostan
Agafonova Alina, 12 y.o., "Deer", teacher Prosvetova O. A., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Ahaeva Aminat, 11 y.o., "Chechen wedding", teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Ahmetgalina Margarita, 15 y.o., "Baptism of prince Vladimir", teacher Samosiuk O. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Ahtarova Angelina, 14 y.o., "May forty-fifth", teacher Molody`kh T. N., Langepas, Tsyumen region,  HMAO-YUGRA
Akulyashina Agata, 17 y.o., "Gifts of Autumn", teacher Salihimova E`. M., Tuymazy, Bashkortostan
Akunaeva Adelina, 16 y.o., "I'm still alive!" by the novel M. Karim "Long-Long Childhood", teacher Makhmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Aleksandrova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "On the window", teacher Gurova A. E., Omsk
Aleksandrova Valeriya, 12 y.o., "Finist - The Clear Falcon", teacher Leetvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Alekseeva Sofiya, 14 y.o., "Enemies burned native house", teacher Gemer`ianova S. N., Yekaterinburg
Alikberova Tamila, 8 y.o., "Spring rays", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Alimova Alisa, 14 y.o., "Grandma Spinner", teacher Popova O. I., Orel
Amineva Azaliya, 6 y.o., "Yeah,  caught!", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Anan'eva Dar'ya, 11 y.o., "Snowy", teacher Dinikeeva A. A., Oktyabrsky, Bashkortostan
Anikin Elisei, 6 y.o., "Foxes", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Anisimova Alevtina, 12 y.o., "On the porch", teacher Soboleva M. G., Irkutsk
Anufrieva Polna, 8 y.o., "My city", teacher Gromy`ko O. Iu., Novosibirsk
Ardivanov Marsel', 14 y.o., "Good potato has grown", teacher Valiullin R. R., Kumertau, Bashkortostan
Arhipova Arina, 6 y.o., "Our pride are the sailors!", teacher Glazy`rina Iu. A., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Aristova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., "Friends", teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Artemova Elizaveta, 6 y.o., "Helper", teacher Lokteva E. M., Amursk, Khabarovsk krai
Arysheva Polina, 8 y.o., "Concert for the wounded", teacher Galkina E. A., Divnogorsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Ashroeva Alina, 11 y.o., "Evening city", teacher Trohina N. V., Moscow
Averina Veronika, 12 y.o., "Autumn", teacher Semyonova N. N., Tsementny, Nevyansky dist.,  Sverdlovsk region
Azarova Ekaterina, 16 y.o., "Sunday", teacher Shapovalov V. D., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Babchenko Kseniya, 15 y.o., "The steelworker is my grandfather", teacher Kuznetcova L. I., Omsk
Babikov Makar, 10 y.o., "Magpie-white-sided cooked porr", teacher Leetvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Babina Varvara, 7 y.o., "Neighbours", teacher Halitov V. U., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Baeva Anastasiya, 11 y.o., "Yuletide", teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Bagaeva Al'ma, 7 y.o., "On a walk", teacher Plieva A. L., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Bahireva Polina, 13 y.o., "Ripe apples in the garden", teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Bahtina Arina, 6 y.o., "For baptismal water", teacher KHlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Bakirova Rinata, 7 y.o., "I'm going on a scooter", teacher Tutaeva I. G., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Balahonova Aleksandra, 5 y.o., "Funny friends", teacher , Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Bannyh Valeriya, 9 y.o., "Picking apples", teacher Ushakova E. N., Omsk
Baranova Valeriya, 8 y.o., "Friendly family", teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Barhatova Dar'ya, 12 y.o., "After harvest", teacher Rudenko E. V., Kaliningrad
Barhatova Polina, 7 y.o., "Delicious honey", teacher Vardanian M. V., Omsk
Bashkirceva Kristina, 14 y.o., "Fishermen on the Volga", teacher Mooreugov Iu. A., Tolyatti, Samara region
Bashmakova Alina, 8 y.o., "Our northern  harvest!", teacher Kitc O. A., Hanty-Mansiysk, Tsyumen region,  HMAO-YUGRA
Batygin Nikita, 12 y.o., "Autumn", teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Bausk Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "North", teacher Roleva E. V., Krasnoyarsk
Belokrylaya Viktoriya, 9 y.o., "Sunday walk", teacher Ivanova E. V., Serdobsk, Penza region
Belova Aleks, 15 y.o., "Still life with illustration", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Belova Aleksandra, 15 y.o., "In the  cottage of grandma", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Belyh Alisa, 8 y.o., "Birthday", teacher KHlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Benes'ko Aleksandra, 7 y.o., "Lessons of wisdom and kindness", teacher KHlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Berezikova Dar'ya, 13 y.o., "Bulk apples", teacher Kuznetcova L. I., Omsk
Bobyleva Elizaveta, 11 y.o., "Pumpkin harvest", teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Bochkareva Dar'ya, 12 y.o., "To the art school", teacher Smy`slova A. I., Murom, Vladimir region
Bolanova Diana, 11 y.o., "Funny clown", teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Bolotova Veronika, 10 y.o., "Neighbours", teacher Vostretcova I. I., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Bondarenko Nikita, 7 y.o., "Skydivers", teacher Begrakian T. S., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Borcova Sof'ya, 11 y.o., "Chipmunk", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Borodach Mariya, 14 y.o., "Winter", teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk region
Brutchikova Elizaveta, 8 y.o., "Sailors", teacher Galkina E. A., Divnogorsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Budarina Kseniya, 7 y.o., "The entire crop for mice 2020", teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo village, Stupino dist.,  Moscow region
Butylina Polina, 10 y.o., "Skiers", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Buzanova Nadejda, 16 y.o., "Winter walk", teacher Shapovalov V. D., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Byankina Liliya, 12 y.o., "First snow", teacher Virkunena Z. I., Omsk
Chernaya Yuliya, 15 y.o., "My friend Van Gog", teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Chernova Ul'yana, 13 y.o., "Church on Piketnaya street", teacher Morin M. V., Mezhdurechensk, Kemerovo region
Chijikov Pavel, 11 y.o., "On the road", teacher Stupakov I. N., Krasnoyarsk
Chochceva Kira, 7 y.o., "Still life", teacher Plieva A. L., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Chvanin Nikita, 10 y.o., "Harvest of watermelons", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Cigvinceva Sofiya, 7 y.o., "To school', teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Cukanova Natal'ya, 7 y.o., "Prince on a white horse", teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Cybenova Elena, 12 y.o., "Hold defense", teacher TCy`renova S. B., Ulan-Ude, Buryatiya
Danilova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., "Gardener", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Davletbaeva Leila, 8 y.o., "Cipollino", teacher Rozhkova O. N., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Degai Anna, 16 y.o., "My city", teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Dekker Sofiya, 5 y.o., "Ballerinas", teacher Basareev E`. Iu., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Deplova Alisa, 10 y.o., "Cleaning the house", teacher Dalevski E`. A., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Dibaeva Aisylu, 15 y.o., "Picking linden flowers", teacher Botc`kovskaia M. B., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Dmitrieva Mila, 9 y.o., "Chopped apples", teacher Kintcel` M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Domashova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., "Harvest at the  market", teacher Sveshnikova E. Iu., Omsk
Dovbnya Kseniya, 12 y.o., "Blockade", teacher Verbovnikova E. V., Dudinka, Taymyr Dolgano-Nenetsky dist.,  Krasnoyarsky krai
Drujinina Dar'ya, 10 y.o., "Fairy trip", teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Dvornikova Sof'ya, 15 y.o., "Theater", teacher Mooreugov Iu. A., Tolyatti, Samara region
D'yakun Roman, 9 y.o., "To the front", teacher Novikova O. P., Pavlogradka, Omsk region
Egorova Viktoriya, 16 y.o., "Letter from the front", teacher , Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Eranosyan Anna, 12 y.o., "Summer. Daisies", teacher Romanchuk K. G., Omsk
Eremina Arina, 12 y.o., "In the hospital", teacher Kutlakhmetova L. Sh., Prokopyevsk, Kemerovo region
Eremina Diana, 12 y.o., "Holidays", teacher Avdeeva E. V., Berdsk, Novosibirsk region
Eremina Viktoriya, 7 y.o., "We walk in the rain", teacher Alfyorova T. V., Omsk
Erimeev Danil, 11 y.o., "Wheat ripened", teacher Doniagina E. Iu., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Etmetchenko Irina, 16 y.o., "Steelworkers", teacher Anpilova L. I., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Evdokimenko Viktoriya, 15 y.o., "Dugout", teacher Kuroedov A. A., Tsyukalinsk, Omsk region
Evdokimenko Viktoriya, 15 y.o., "Harvest of cabbage", teacher Kuroedov A. A., Tsyukalinsk, Omsk region
Evgrafova Polina, 16 y.o., "Patio", teacher Shapovalov V. D., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Evtushenko Evgenii, 16 y.o., "Blockade of Leningrad", teacher Sentiakova O. N., Votkinsk, Udmurtiya
Faizova Snejana, 12 y.o., "The Fight", teacher Molody`kh T. N., Langepas, Tsyumen region,  HMAO-YUGRA
Faizrahmanova Aglaya, 8 y.o., "The story of my great-grandmother", teacher Leesina Ia. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Fatenkova Kseniya, 14 y.o., "Horse bathing", teacher Mooreugov Iu. A., Tolyatti, Samara region
Fedorova Varvara, 12 y.o., "Tatar holiday "Day of the rooks", teacher Sirazetdinova L. Y., Kazan, Tatarstan
Filatova Svetlana, 15 y.o., "Russia", teacher Karimova N. N., Monchegorsk, Murmansk region
Gabidullina Yana, 15 y.o., "Work in the field. LTO.", teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gabidullina Yana, 15 y.o., "My tomatoes are fresher !", teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gadzaceva Yana, 14 y.o., "School break", teacher Plieva A. L., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Galeeva Evelina, 6 y.o., "Good mood", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Galiahmetova Elina, 14 y.o., "Rehearsal", teacher Danilova N. V., Salavat, Bashkortostan
Galyautdinova Karina, 7 y.o., "Breakfast", teacher Leesina Ia. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Garaev Timur, 7 y.o., "Grandma’s harvest", teacher , Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Garnakova Natal'ya, 14 y.o., "In the country house", teacher Samsonova S. S., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Gasanova Ainur, 7 y.o., "Gifts of nature", teacher Koshchenko A. A., Apatity, Murmansk region
Gasieva Ellada, 8 y.o., "On a walk", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Gauss Yana, 7 y.o., "Scattered purchase", teacher Kintcel` M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gazaceva Viktoriya, 7 y.o., "The Tale about the king Saltan", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Gerasimova Polina, 15 y.o., "Gardener", teacher Gorbunova T. V., Tsementny, Nevyansky dist.,  Sverdlovsk region
Gimadeeva Kamilla, 12 y.o., "Beloved beauty", teacher Leetvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Gizatulina Dilyara, 13 y.o., "Contemporary music", teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Gladkova Violetta, 6 y.o., "My grandmother's cow", teacher Ivanishcheva O. V., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Glebova Valeriya, 11 y.o., "Winter!", teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Gogichaeva Ellina, 11 y.o., "Grandmother in the garden", teacher TCahilova M. T., Oktyabrskoye, Prigiridny dist.,  North Ossetia
Golubkova Vasilisa, 6 y.o., "The birds", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Gontova Alina, 14 y.o., "Tea Party in the Garden", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Gorbunova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., "Frost", teacher Perova I. A., Sosnovy Bor, Leningrad region
Gracheva Kira, 9 y.o., "Birdhouse", teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Grastova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "Sunday morning", teacher Chervonopiskii` V. S., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Gryaznova Marina, 14 y.o., "Defenders of Sevastopol", teacher Molody`kh T. N., Langepas, Tsyumen region,  HMAO-YUGRA
Gudalova Varvara, 13 y.o., "Wound", teacher Ushakova E. N., Omsk
Gurova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., "Apple harvest", teacher Pitkevich N. V., Omsk
Hachik Mkrtchyan, 6 y.o., "The last battle of the ship", teacher Ponomaryova I. V., St.Petersburg
Hahaleva Dar'ya, 15 y.o., "Fairy India", teacher Nafikov D. G., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Handjan Aznaur, 11 y.o., "The raising of rabbits", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Harchenko Elizaveta, 11 y.o., "Monotype", teacher Leesina Ia. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Hramcova Diana, 13 y.o., "Husky", teacher Barutkin A. V., Serov, Sverdlovsk region
Hramkova Vlada, 16 y.o., "In Leningrad", teacher Astohova V. A., Bryansk
Hudyakova Mariya, 7 y.o., "Owls", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Ignatovich Dar'ya, 15 y.o., "VAZ Model gild", teacher Mooreugov Iu. A., Tolyatti, Samara region
Ikonomova Viktoriya, 14 y.o., "My little village", teacher Onikienko I. S., Armavir, Krasnodarsky krai
Il'ina Yuliya, 12 y.o., "Park cleaning", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Il'yushenko Nadejda, 12 y.o., "The city is growing", teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Indyukova Polina, 14 y.o., "Snow fell out", teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Isaikina Dar'ya, 9 y.o., "Gold fish", teacher Nevzdai`mishapko E. V., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Ischenko Elizaveta, 12 y.o., "At the window", teacher Pobilat L. A., Omsk
Ivanova Karina, 12 y.o., "Vagrant artists", teacher Hamathanova R. F., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Ivanova Kseniya, 10 y.o., "Heron", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Ivanova Nadejda, 16 y.o., "Disposable", teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Jilkina Natal'ya, 14 y.o., Karelian-Finnish epic "Kaleval, teacher Makhmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Kadanceva Eva, 6 y.o., "Mum", teacher Basareev E`. Iu., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kalimullina Polina, 10 y.o., "Harvest. Apple spas", teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Kalinichenko Arina, 16 y.o., "May 1945. Return.", teacher Gavrilova E. P., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Kandidatova Polina, 14 y.o., "Cafe by the road", teacher Onikienko I. S., Armavir, Krasnodarsky krai
Kaplunova Vera, 13 y.o., "Still life with pumpkins", teacher Shapovalova L. N., Kaliningrad
Kaptyuk Kseniya, 9 y.o., "In the garden", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Karaeva Dar'ya, 13 y.o., "Cows", teacher Vasil`eva E. Iu., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Karimov Emil', 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Karimova Alina, 15 y.o., "Lean year", teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Kasaev Marat, 7 y.o., "Snow leopard", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Kastryulina Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "Blockade", teacher Morozova E. V., Volgodonsk, Rostov region
Kaziev Vladimir, 10 y.o., "Ancient wars", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Kazueva Yuliya, 13 y.o., "On the Saratov fields", teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Kirilicheva Sof'ya, 8 y.o., "My family", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Kirillova Viktoriya, 11 y.o., "The rhythms of my city", teacher Konoreva G.L., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Klimenko Dar'ya, 9 y.o., "In my garden", teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Klimenkova Arina, 13 y.o., "Metro meeting", teacher Korobova T. V., Murmansk
Klypina Elizaveta, 16 y.o., "The younger generation chooses", teacher Izvarina M. N., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk region
Kachurova Aleksandra, 16 y.o., "City after heavy battles", teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Kolobova Elizaveta, 15 y.o., "Peasant dinner", teacher Bai`nazarov B. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Komkova Dar'ya, 9 y.o., "Watermelon treat", teacher Chernova T. L., Nefedyevo village, Stupino dist.,  Moscow region
Kononov Mihail, 12 y.o., "Shoemaker", teacher Hasanova L. A., Omsk
Konovalova Sofiya, 12 y.o., "Theater Globus", teacher Gromy`ko O. Iu., Novosibirsk
Konovchenko Diana, 11 y.o., "Bashkir land", teacher Vostretcova I. I., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Kopytin Yaroslav, 13 y.o., "At the cottage with the whole family", teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Korepova Svetlana, 10 y.o., "Mine clearing", teacher Galkina E. A., Divnogorsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Koroleva Diana, 10 y.o., "Premiere", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Koroleva Mariya, 9 y.o., "Harvest of watermelons", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Korotchenko Anastasiya, 11 y.o., "Friends", teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk region
Koryagina Sof'ya, 7 y.o., "I'm eat my favorite jam", teacher Begrakian T. S., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Kosheleva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., "Orderlies of war", teacher Kazachenko N. T., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Kosheleva Elizaveta, 14 y.o., "Tango", teacher Nafikov D. G., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Kostrova Angelina, 14 y.o., "Bakery. Preparing for Easter.", teacher KHlebnikova N. N., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Kovalev Mihail, 7 y.o., "My cat Vasilisa", teacher Kutepova V. S., Kemerovo
Kovaleva Nadejda, 14 y.o., "Sunday morning", teacher Velichko A. F., Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk region
Kozlov Egor, 12 y.o., "Belka and Strelka", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Kozlovskaya Irina, 16 y.o., "In the carpentry workshop", teacher Palii` I. V., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Kozyreva Veronika, 7 y.o., "My house", teacher Plieva A. L., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Kraizel' Aleksei, 14 y.o., "News from the front", teacher Gemer`ianova S. N., Yekaterinburg
Krasina Mariya, 12 y.o., "Russian evening", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Krasnova Mariya, 14 y.o., "Bank of the Volga. Tutaev.", teacher Smirnova A. V., Monchegorsk, Murmansk region
Kravcova Dar'ya, 7 y.o., "City at the sunset", teacher Badasian M. B., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Krivoruchko Milana, 8 y.o., "Many apples", teacher Ushakova E. N., Omsk
Krivoruchko Milana, 8 y.o., "Front photo", teacher Ushakova E. N., Omsk
Kucko Artem, 6 y.o., "Tractor", teacher Ivanishcheva O. V., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Kudasheva Evelina, 17 y.o., "Waiting", teacher Kalachevskii` Ia. Iu., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Kulagina Marina, 10 y.o., "We make blanks", teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Kulyapina Ekaterina, 7 y.o., "In my yard", teacher Mishukova A. A., Vladimir
Kurilin Maksim, 12 y.o., "Artist I.E. Repin in the studio", teacher Mel`nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovo dist.,  Leningrad region
Kuz'mishina Viktoriya, 11 y.o., "Corn", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Kuznecov Stepan, 6 y.o., "Our football team", teacher Bagretcova Iu. P., Yekaterinburg
Kuznecova Lidiya, 12 y.o., "Mushroom pickers", teacher , Omsk
Lapin Danila, 14 y.o., "Forest Lake", teacher Lazarenko L. I., Moscow
Lapshova Dar'ya, 14 y.o., "Big wash", teacher Mooreugov Iu. A., Tolyatti, Samara region
Lar'kov Vladimir, 6 y.o., "Toys for the orphanage", teacher Krotova L. G., Volgograd
Latypova Erika, 7 y.o., "In the pantry", teacher Kintcel` M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Lavrik Vera, 6 y.o., "On the scene", teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Lazareva Marina, 12 y.o., "Evening city", teacher Porubai` A. V., Luchegorsk, Pozharsky dist.,  Primorsky krai
Levina Veronika, 14 y.o., "Picking a  harvest", teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Lihoded Vechaslav, 15 y.o., "Seeding", teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Litvinenko Kseniya, 11 y.o., "Tiger", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Lobanin Vladimir, 12 y.o., "Winter in the Kuban", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Lukinskaya Karina, 13 y.o., "My granny", teacher Nekipelova N. V., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk region
Lukmanova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., "In a military city", teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk, Bashkortostan
Lyamina Arina, 11 y.o., "Winter blanks", teacher Barutkina E. V., Serov, Sverdlovsk region
Lykov Maksim, 7 y.o., "In the village", teacher Doniagina E. Iu., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Macaeva Nadzeya, 7 y.o., "In the park", teacher Gabeeva A. V., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Maimakova Madina, 11 y.o., "Summer!", teacher Timohina N. V., Tavricheskoye, Omsk region
Makieva Liliya, 8 y.o., "Mountain bouquet", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Maksimenko Ekaterina, 15 y.o., "Past,  present,  future. Omsk", teacher Neupokoeva E. V., Omsk
Malova Arina, 8 y.o., "Frost patterns", teacher Markelova I. V., Berdsk, Novosibirsk region
Malysheva Veronika, 11 y.o., "Winter blanks", teacher Pogrebnaia T. E., Omsk
Malyuga Anjelika, 15 y.o., "Plasterers-painters", teacher Korotkov I. P., Isilkul, Omsk region
Mansurova Amaliya, 6 y.o., "Zorka", teacher Gabbasova G. T., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Marinkin Aleksei, 6 y.o., "Waiting for the host", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Marova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., "In the wartime Yaroslavl", teacher Nekrasova D. A., Yaroslavl
Maslova Veronika, 8 y.o., "An Owl", teacher Gerasimov S. N., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Matkevich Polina, 13 y.o., "The main street", teacher Vasil`eva E. Iu., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Mel'nik Ekaterina, 13 y.o., "Holidays", teacher Tiurina N. Iu., Armavir, Krasnodarsky krai
Mel'nikov Yaroslav, 12 y.o., "Caught the fish!", teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Merzlikina Yana, 8 y.o., "In our flowerbed", teacher Gavrik N. V., Severouralsk, Sverdlovsk region
Metel'skaya Anjelika, 11 y.o., "And spring is outside the window", teacher Agisheva S. A., Saratov
Mihailova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., "Drawing still life", teacher Troitckaia Iu. Ia., Omsk
Milyaeva Sofiya, 14 y.o., "In the dugout", teacher Shmeleva N. S., Volgograd
Miroshnikova Sof'ya, 15 y.o., "By Grandma", teacher Sidel`nikova M. S., Novocherkassk, Rostov region
Mochalova Elizaveta, 16 y.o., "Fish for winter", teacher Trigub T. V., Mezhdurechensk, Kemerovo region
Morozov Il'ya, 12 y.o., "Musicians", teacher My`sheva A. S., Omsk
Morozova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., "Rhythms of health", teacher Konoreva G.L., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Muftahov Amir, 8 y.o., "The collapse of the world", teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk, Bashkortostan
Mihaleva Lada, 11 y.o., "Autumn market", teacher Serbaeva N. N., Omsk
Muslimova Dar'ya, 12 y.o., "Incident in the pantry", teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk, Bashkortostan
Musurmanova Karina, 13 y.o., "With friend", teacher Minchy`k N. I., Omsk
Nemchinova Nadejda, 10 y.o., "Simchat Torah", teacher , Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Nesterova Polina, 10 y.o., "At the golden gate", teacher Leshcheva V. A., Vladimir
Nguen Denis, 13 y.o., "On a rest", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Nichiporuk Iustina, 8 y.o., "My dad is a priest", teacher Mel`nikova N. A., Mga, Kirovo dist.,  Leningrad region
Nikiforova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., "At the Big Argish holiday", teacher KHristich L. N., Norilsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Nikitina Adelina, 12 y.o., "On the streets of Ufa", teacher Guymaletdinova A. A., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Nikolaeva Dar'ya, 12 y.o., "Family chores", teacher Gavrik N. V., Severouralsk, Sverdlovsk region
Nikonova Yuliya, 14 y.o., "First day of victory", teacher Gemer`ianova S. N., Yekaterinburg
Nivinskaya Dar'ya, 9 y.o., "Victory Day", teacher Leesovskaia L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist.,  Moscow region
Nosik Ekaterina, 16 y.o., "Pinega Dawn", teacher Iarunova E. V., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk region
Novikova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., "My yard", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Novikova Galina, 7 y.o., "On the front line", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Novikova Mariya, 16 y.o., "Intermission", teacher Ulitina A. B., Omsk
Nyagina Angelina, 11 y.o., "Mu- Mu", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Ol'shanskaya Karina, 12 y.o., "Country blanks", teacher Butorina P. V., Mezhdurechensk, Kemerovo region
Osipova Sof'ya, 15 y.o., "Night over the temple", teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Ostanina Darina, 6 y.o., "Petr Ilyich Chaikovsky", teacher Glazy`rina Iu. A., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Panina Ekaterina, 14 y.o., "Loon Dance", teacher Nafikov D. G., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Pan'kov Nikita, 15 y.o., "Siege of Leningrad", teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Paponov Yan, 16 y.o., "In the town", teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Paponov Yan, 16 y.o., "Catholic church", teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Pastuhov Dmitrii, 12 y.o., "On rafting", teacher Galliamov R. K., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Pauli Viktoriya, 12 y.o., "Bear fun", teacher Rudneva O. S., Krasnoyarsk
Pavlova Mariya, 7 y.o., "Spring has begun", teacher Hamathanova R. F., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Pchelincev Ivan, 12 y.o., "Way to  home", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Pechatkin Danil, 10 y.o., "Harvest. Harvesting.", teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Pelenkova Lyudmila, 13 y.o., "Blockade", teacher TCaryova E. V., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Pen'kov Kirill, 11 y.o., "Village in the taiga", teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Perova Anna, 13 y.o., "Caucasus mountains", teacher Bogomolov A. E., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Pershina Miloslava, 12 y.o., "Friendly family", teacher Kurenkova A. M., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Peters Valeriya, 12 y.o., "Little market", teacher Iurgina E. A., Omsk
Petrova Aleksandra, 15 y.o., "Artisan", teacher Shapovalova L. N., Kaliningrad
Petrova Polina, 11 y.o., "Weaving vines", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Petrovicheva Svetlana, 13 y.o., "Apples ripened", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Petrovskaya Yana, 11 y.o., "Silence", teacher Smirnova A. V., Monchegorsk, Murmansk region
Pinchuk Ekaterina, 15 y.o., "Competitions", teacher Andreev S. N., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Pirogova Varvara, 8 y.o., "On the ice rink", teacher Sinitcy`na A. N., Kushva, Sverdlovsk region
Plahotina Alena, 7 y.o., "In the fruit garden", teacher Begrakian T. S., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Plehina Kristina, 15 y.o., "Temple", teacher Pleshakova I. P., Novokubansk, Krasnodarsky krai
Poddubnaya Mariya, 16 y.o., "My sister Nastya", teacher Vinogradskaia T. A., Abakan, Khakasiya
Podgorbunskih Anna, 15 y.o., "The Stop", teacher Avdeeva E. V., Berdsk, Novosibirsk region
Pohojaeva Nelli, 9 y.o., "Orchestra", teacher Alfyorova T. V., Omsk
Polev'yanova Anastasiya, 6 y.o., "Apple spas", teacher Krupina E. A., Omsk
Polischuk Anna, 13 y.o., "Roof of the house", teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Polozova Karolina, 7 y.o., "Apple spas", teacher Tutaeva I. G., Belebey, Bashkortostan
Ponomareva Margarita, 7 y.o., "Harvest", teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Ponomareva Sofiya, 12 y.o., "Street musicians", teacher Rosanova M. E., Moscow
Portnova Polina, 13 y.o., "And we have winter already", teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Porvatova Ol'ga, 15 y.o., "Museums in my city", teacher Markova N. A., Kaliningrad
Prutovyh Valeriya, 14 y.o., "Visiting our beloved grandmother", teacher Boretckaia N. A., Prokopyevsk, Kemerovo region
Pryahin Artem, 12 y.o., "Nerekhta", teacher Rosanova M. E., Moscow
Rahno Polina, 12 y.o., "Memories", teacher Pobilat L. A., Omsk
Rakova Dar'ya, 8 y.o., "My street", teacher Sinitcy`na A. N., Kushva, Sverdlovsk region
Rassoshkina Natal'ya, 13 y.o., "Expanse", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Razinkova Anna, 16 y.o., "Bear sweet feast", teacher Kosareva M. V., St.Petersburg
Repetyuk Zahar, 8 y.o., "Wide Maslenitsa", teacher Domashonkina M. V., Berdsk, Novosibirsk region
Reutova Zoya, 12 y.o., "In the garden", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Rogova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., "Apples", teacher Ly`senko M. N., Omsk
Romanova Mariya, 9 y.o., "To the market for a watermelon", teacher Kintcel` M. S., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Romanova Valeriya, 10 y.o., "In the minutes of rest", teacher Gomanov Iu. N., Tymovskoye, Sakhalin region
Russkih Anna, 10 y.o., "Russian toys,  fair", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Ryabceva Irina, 15 y.o., "Village Charm", teacher Vorob`eva L. I., Mytischy, Moscow region
Ryabushkina Zlata, 5 y.o., "Rabbit-brag" (Northern fairy tale), teacher Iurevich S. V., Monchegorsk, Murmansk region
Ryl'cova Vera, 11 y.o., "Autumn in Irkutsk", teacher Anisimova T. V., Irkutsk
Ryumina Yana, 11 y.o., "Protect the crop!!!", teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Safonova Polina, 11 y.o., "Winter forest", teacher Kaldasheva A. R., Tara, Omsk region
Samak Viktoriya, 7 y.o., "Village weekdays", teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Samak Viktoriya, 7 y.o., "Fly", teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Samigullina Anjela, 15 y.o., "Blockade on the Neva", teacher Kaspranova E`. M., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Saprykina Arina, 8 y.o., "Funny chameleon", teacher Korotich V. V., Barnaul, Altaysky krai
Satyukova Viktoriya, 14 y.o., "Kuban still life", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Savchenko Anna, 14 y.o., "On the market", teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Savel'eva Eva, 10 y.o., "Picking a crop", teacher Pomogai`bo N. A., Omsk
Savlohova Diana, 7 y.o., "Self portrait", teacher Plieva A. L., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Schelyapa Anastasiya, 13 y.o., "For potatoes", teacher Uglova S. G., Svobodny, Verhnesaldinsky dist.,  Sverdlovsk region
Schukina Lika, 8 y.o., "Apples and pears", teacher Krupina E. A., Omsk
Sebenkova Polina, 12 y.o., "Picking potatoes", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Selivanova Kamilla, 11 y.o., "Our city is a city of science", teacher Potapenko M. E., Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Semencova Ilona, 14 y.o., "Winter Games", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Semencova Ilona, 14 y.o., "Christmas carols", teacher Boi`ko N. A., Stanitsa Kazanskaya, Kavkazsky dist.,  Krasnodarsky krai
Senyakina Evgeniya, 11 y.o., "Hvalyn apples", teacher Shcherbakova N. L., Saratov
Sergeeva Anfisa, 8 y.o., "Bullfinches", teacher Ragutskaia I. Iu., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Shadrina Ol'ga, 15 y.o., "Dried flowers", teacher Peshkova T. A., Tomsk
Shagako Polina, 7 y.o., "Evening with great-granddaughter", teacher Gutcunaeva O. E`., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Shagivaleeva Lina, 10 y.o., "In class", teacher Filatova N. V., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Shaiko Vitalina, 12 y.o., "Grandmother", teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Shaithutdinova Liya, 14 y.o., "Beauty will save the world", teacher Noskova Iu. A., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Sharifullin Emil', 16 y.o., "Defenders of the Brest Fortres", teacher Makhmutov S. M., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Shelkunov Pavel, 12 y.o., "I do biathlon", teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Shemetova Mariya, 15 y.o., "Mother's care", teacher Popova O. I., Orel
Sherstobitova Aleksandra, 15 y.o., "Museums in the Kaliningrad Region", teacher Markova N. A., Kaliningrad
Shestak Sof'ya, 12 y.o., "Evening in the village", teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul, Omsk region
Shevchenko Violetta, 6 y.o., "Mum cooked cherry jam", teacher Clokova Iu. V., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Shmidova Vasilisa, 8 y.o., "Pumpkins", teacher Lial`kina I. M., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Shmidt Dmitrii, 8 y.o., "Birds like people", teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Shostak Kseniya, 12 y.o., "World of old things", teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Shtrung Nadejda, 8 y.o., "Present", teacher Drugova E. V., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Shurova Adelina, 8 y.o., "My village", teacher Domashonkina M. V., Berdsk, Novosibirsk region
Shvedova Polina, 12 y.o., "Ural North", teacher Chuvasheva N. V., Revda, Sverdlovsk region
Sidnenko Vera, 5 y.o., "Eastern still life", teacher Matveenko Iu. A., Novocherkassk, Rostov region
Sidorovskaya Polina, 12 y.o., "Apple juice", teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Sinyavina Zlata, 8 y.o., "Performance of the folk choir", teacher L`vova G. A., Yelets, Lipetsk region
Sivakova Viktoriya, 6 y.o., "Melon grower's dream", teacher Astahova E. Iu., Saratov
Sivolapova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., "Country morning", teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Skurihina Sof'ya, 9 y.o., "Northen girl", teacher Spitcina N. Iu., Krasnoyarsk
Slepcova Viktoriya, 12 y.o., "At headquarters", teacher Kosheleva O. M., Omsk
Smirnova Mariya, 9 y.o., "In the garden of  grandmother", teacher Salimova G. M., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Sokurov Dmitrii, 8 y.o., "Autumn has come", teacher Gomonova N. V., Tymovskoye, Sakhalin region
Solomon Aleksandra, 12 y.o., "Sunflower seeds", teacher Ly`senko M. N., Omsk
Soltanov Aleksei, 11 y.o., "In the evening", teacher Zhelonkina V. E., Moscow
Staroselec Viktoriya, 9 y.o., "In my yard", teacher Krotova L. G., Volgograd
Stepankova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., "Little Bird", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Suhar' Kseniya, 8 y.o., "Still life", teacher Averina R. Iu., Krasnoyarsk
Sverdun Viktoriya, 13 y.o., "Little village", teacher Zaremba L. A., Omsk
Svyatenko Aleksandra, 16 y.o., "He whole family in the greenhoose", teacher Palii` I. V., Kropotkin, Krasnodarsky krai
Taborova Ekaterina, 16 y.o., "North-lights", teacher Chicherina I. B., Severodvinsk, Arkhangelsk region
Tarasova Polina, 10 y.o., "Our town", teacher Kriukova I. N., Lakinsk, Vladimir region
Tautieva Valeriya, 11 y.o., "Lunch sleep", teacher Evgrafova A. M., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Tigieva Aida, 8 y.o., "Our family", teacher Btaeva F. KH., Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia
Timofeeva Adelina, 6 y.o., "The rest", teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa, Bashkortostan
Titarenko Elizaveta, 16 y.o., "Collecting apples", teacher Kuroedov A. A., Tsyukalinsk, Omsk region
Titova Diana, 15 y.o., "Farewell to mum", teacher Molody`kh T. N., Langepas, Tsyumen region,  HMAO-YUGRA
Titova Varvara, 11 y.o., "Marina Raskova is my hero", teacher , Saratov
Titova Veronika, 7 y.o., "Summer holidays", teacher Kil`ian A. G., Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai
Tkachuk Polina, 8 y.o., "On the market", teacher Leesovskaia L. A., Oktyabrsky, Lyubertsy dist.,  Moscow region
Toropova Natal'ya, 15 y.o., "Altai. Katun river", teacher Peshkova T. A., Tomsk
Troshina Natal'ya, 15 y.o., "My grandmother", teacher Dedova O. A., Stanitsa Novopokrovskaya, Krasnodarsky krai
Ustinova Kseniya, 12 y.o., "Landscape", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Utkina Anita, 9 y.o., "Shofar sounds", teacher , Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Vafina Kamila, 12 y.o., "Tatar holiday "Day of the rooks", teacher Sirazetdinova L. Y., Kazan, Tatarstan
Valieva Dar'ya, 10 y.o., "My native Bashkortostan!", teacher Vostretcova I. I., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Valieva Dar'ya, 10 y.o., "Autumn is the time of fertility", teacher Vostretcova I. I., Neftekamsk, Bashkortostan
Valieva Viktoriya, 11 y.o., "Forward! To victory!", teacher Salihimova E`. M., Tuymazy, Bashkortostan
Varaksina Eva, 14 y.o., "I like  my town", teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Vaschenko Sofiya, 14 y.o., "In winter by grandma", teacher Kislichenko A. A., Stavropol
Vasil'eva Violetta, 15 y.o., "Near the window", teacher Pobilat L. A., Omsk
Vdovina Dar'ya, 16 y.o., "We Worked Well", teacher Shishatova M. A., Murom, Vladimir region
Vedernikova Sof'ya, 11 y.o., "Harvesting", teacher Masty`kina E. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Velikii Gleb, 12 y.o., "Rural weekdays", teacher Leetvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak, Bashkortostan
Vis'kina Elina, 8 y.o., "Cheerful cook", teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Voital'yanova Elina, 8 y.o., "Ship", teacher Spitcina N. Iu., Krasnoyarsk
Volobueva Vlada, 10 y.o., "New instance", teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Vologdina Polina, 12 y.o., "Little blue handkerchief", teacher Metelkina K. M., Shuya, Ivanovo region
Voloshina Arina, 12 y.o., "Morning in the village", teacher Alfyorova T. V., Omsk
Vostrikova Adelina, 5 y.o., "Brush your teeth in the morning", teacher Glazy`rina Iu. A., Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Yakupova Diana, 16 y.o., "Mushroom time", teacher Mooreugov Iu. A., Tolyatti, Samara region
Yaryukina Anastasiya, 14 y.o., "Open air", teacher Il`ina V. V., Birobidzhan, Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Yazeva Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "Plein Air in Portugal", teacher Mal`tceva O. Iu., Kemerovo
Yudnikova Anna, 12 y.o., "A meeting", teacher Sai`fulina L. KH., Omsk
Yuricheva Irina, 14 y.o., "Performance in the  project "Voice", teacher Popova O. I., Orel
Zaharova Sof'ya, 14 y.o., "Good autumn has come", teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Zaiceva Mariya, 11 y.o., "Funny catch", teacher Dunaeva I. G., Severouralsk, Sverdlovsk region
Zaiceva Varvara, 12 y.o., "Behind the scenes", teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Zaikova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., "Steelmakers", teacher Lial`kina I. M., Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo region
Zaripova Ellina, 13 y.o., "In memory of D. Hvorostovsky", teacher Kazachenko N. T., Lesosibirsk, Krasnoyarsky krai
Zelenyak Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "Metamorphoses", teacher Holodova N. P., Kemerovo
Zykova Ul'yana, 12 y.o., "Bridges of Novosibirsk", teacher Gromy`ko O. Iu., Novosibirsk


Serbia


Laureate Diploma with medal

Arokszallasi Evelin, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Arokszallasi Ivet, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Arokszallasi Ivet, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Bojanic Lenka, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Bojanic Nevena, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Cegar Leda, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Csakany Petra, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Kiss Emilija, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Korilija Anastasija, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Kosovic Mijat, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Laslo Sara, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Milanovic Jana, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Safrany Barabara, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sudzum Dunja, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica

Laureate Diploma

Basaric Petra, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Berenyi Dominika, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Cegar Leda, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Marjanov Mia, 10 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Mokan Dunja, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Rozsa Ninetta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Rozsa Ninetta, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Safrany Barabara, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica

Diploma

Furstner Szonya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Szonya, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Ilic Teodor, 6 y.o., "Scarecrow in the corn", teacher Jovanovic M., Beograd
Kiss Emilija, 12 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Patyarcsity Edina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Patyarcsity Edina, 16 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Pisarov Andrej, 6 y.o., Untitled, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Varga Polyak Boglarka, 7 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Vas David, 11 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Zoric Petra, 9 y.o., Untitled, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica


Slovenia


Laureate Diploma with medal

Basa Lia, 5 y.o., "On bikes", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Benkic Rene, 12 y.o., "Painting the wall", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Bertalanic Katja, 11 y.o., "Dragon and children", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Bertalanic Katja, 11 y.o., "Snow story", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Borovnjak Gloria, 5 y.o., "We  Ride With Scooters", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Bucek Eva, 5 y.o., "Children playing", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Cener Anja, 10 y.o., "On children's playground", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Fartek Isabella, 11 y.o., "Snow landscape", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Fartek Jasa, 5 y.o., "Playing football", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Husar Hana, 13 y.o., "Plastic in the stomach of a dead bird", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kostric Isabel, 9 y.o., "Storm in the town", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lang Tija, 11 y.o., "Country side", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Madjar Jakob, 5 y.o., "Big and small biker", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Matus Elias, 5 y.o., "At the games", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Matus Theo, 6 y.o., "We climb trees", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Mencigar Nejc, 12 y.o., "Duel", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Mencigar Nejc, 12 y.o., "Girl in red", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Nemec Maja, 12 y.o., "Friends", teacher Gider M., Cankova
Noscak Viva, 9 y.o., "Cleaning the bird", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Rajko Jakob, 10 y.o., "Capricorn", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Sandor Hana, 11 y.o., "Snow story", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Zelko Maja, 14 y.o., "Stormy night in the park", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci

Laureate Diploma

Bagar Matej, 12 y.o., "Animals and nature", teacher Gider M., Cankova
Buceu Tim, 12 y.o., "Animal", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Filip Luka, 13 y.o., "Chemist", teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Gomboc Sebastjan, 14 y.o., "War and peace", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Gomboc Sebastjan, 14 y.o., "Our years of carelessnes", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Hornat Lara, 5 y.o., "Me,  you and the bubbles", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Hull Rok, 12 y.o., "Dolphins show", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kosednar Alina Viktoria, 12 y.o., "People and animals", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kuzmic Neza, 11 y.o., "Ice is melting", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lovenjak Kiara, 5 y.o., "Man and tree", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Mencigar Nejc, 12 y.o., "Cruel reality", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Persa Aneja, 5 y.o., "Forest animals", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Rajko Jakob, 10 y.o., "Children on the playground", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Rantasa Lina, 11 y.o., "My tree", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Rantasa Lina, 11 y.o., "Dream tree", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Turnseu Nia, 5 y.o., "Child and cat in the nature", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Turza Lara, 5 y.o., "Fish among rubbish", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci

Diploma

Benkic Ana, 14 y.o., "Dark street,  gray street", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Benkic Ana, 14 y.o., "Domestic chemistry", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Benkic Ana, 14 y.o., "Water party", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Benkic Rene, 12 y.o., "In company of elephants", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Bertalanic Eva, 12 y.o., "Animal home", teacher Gider M., Cankova
Bertalanic Katja, 11 y.o., "Leonardo and Mona Lisa", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Bertalanic Teja, 12 y.o., "People and animals", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Bucek Tim, 12 y.o., "Laboratorium", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Cener Anja, 10 y.o., "Consequences of the storm", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Cerpnjak Ziga, 12 y.o., "Human,  nature and animals", teacher Gider M., Cankova
Contala Lucija, 11 y.o., "On the play ground", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Fartek Isabella, 11 y.o., "Chilgren games", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Gabersek Zala, 12 y.o., "Psycho", teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Gjergjek Lara, 12 y.o., "People and birds", teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Gumivnik Ani, 5 y.o., "Two deers", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Gyergyek Alja, 12 y.o., "Forest", teacher Gider M., Cankova
Gyoha Tristan, 12 y.o., "My cat", teacher Gider M., Cankova
Hajdinjak Lan, 11 y.o., "My ducks", teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Hari Stas, 12 y.o., "Horses and people", teacher Gider M., Cankova
Holsedl Lara, 12 y.o., "Girl on the walk", teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Horvat Mikola Izak, 5 y.o., "We are young and full of joy", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kerec Anej, 11 y.o., "In the zoo", teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Kurmic Neza, 10 y.o., "At the pool", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kusilak Liza, 11 y.o., "Beauty and the beast", teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Kuzmic Zara, 6 y.o., "I'm Jumping with a Rocker", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lah Michelle, 5 y.o., "Dragons in the wind", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lapic Lana, 11 y.o., "Cats on the head", teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Laposa Lina, 5 y.o., "Cat in a fell wood", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lozinsek Zana, 11 y.o., "Hard winter", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Malensek Tanja, 12 y.o., "In the forest", teacher Henigsman V., Semič
Mencigar Jan, 5 y.o., "Polluted air and water", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Milin Iva, 12 y.o., "Hot day in the desert", teacher Gider M., Cankova
Nemec Julija, 12 y.o., "Safari", teacher Gider M., Cankova
Pintaric Erazem, 5 y.o., "Winter", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Rogan Lucia, 10 y.o., "Wolf in a moonlight", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Savkeri Bostjan, 12 y.o., "Diver and octopussy", teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Sijanta Mark Abel, 11 y.o., "Tropic night", teacher Gider M., Kuzma
Weiss Nina, 12 y.o., "Me", teacher Henigsman V., Semič


Sri Lanka


Diploma

Dе Silva Thanumi, 7 y.o., "Riding an elephant", teacher Gunasekara M., Habaraduwa


Taiwan


Laureate Diploma with medal

Chen Jou-Yi, 15 y.o., "Austronesian languages harvest", teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Fu Zhen-Ling, 10 y.o., "Eluanbi lighthouse", teacher Lai P., Puli Township
Lin Ting-Chieh, 13 y.o., "The language of earth: love", teacher Lai C., Puli Township
Peng Shang-Yu, 12 y.o., "The Story of Chinese New Year "Monster"", teacher Lai P., Puli Township
Tseng Yun-Hsuan, 13 y.o., "Happy chinese new year", teacher Lai C., Puli Township
Wang Kai, 13 y.o., "Reduce plastic save sea turtles", teacher Lai C., Puli Township
Yeh Shu Yen (CoCo), 12 y.o., "Tao's cheerful wheat harvest", teacher Huang S., Taipei City

Laureate Diploma

Chang Chi-Tien, 13 y.o., "Harvest", teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Fu Yu-Sian, 13 y.o., "Happy new year Taipei", teacher Lai C., Puli Township
Hong Yun-Syuan, 10 y.o., "The whales of Eastern Taiwan", teacher Lai P., Puli Township
Kang Claire, 11 y.o., "Post-war Taipei City", teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Yang Hsiang-Sheng, 9 y.o., "Dance of abundance", teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Yeh Chia-Feng, 11 y.o., "Avalokitesvara", teacher Lin Y., Puli Township

Diploma

Chang Kai-Ning, 12 y.o., "Oyster harvesting", teacher Lai P., Puli Township
Deng Qiao-xin, 12 y.o., "Formosan landlocked salmon", teacher Lai P., Puli Township
Fan Yu-Ting, 9 y.o., "The firework show of Taipei", teacher Lai Y., Puli Township
Huang Wei-Hsiu, 11 y.o., "Picking persimmons", teacher Lin Y., Puli Township
Lin Ting-an, 15 y.o., "The beach in Kenting national park", teacher Lai C., Puli Township
Wang Olivia, 11 y.o., "Longteng Broken Bridge", teacher Huang S., Taipei City


Thailand


Laureate Diploma

Smithiwong Pimpicha, 6 y.o., "Portrait", teacher Rasmidatta B. ., Bangkok

Diploma

Charoonwittayakul Eshayar, 6 y.o., "Portrait", teacher Phuchong J., Bangkok
Cokchitchareunchai Pichanard, 6 y.o., "My homeland", teacher Pungsuwan P., Nongham
Polyotha Jomtub, 6 y.o., "My homeland", teacher Pungsuwan P., Nongham
Thamsrijai Wimvipa, 8 y.o., "Portrait", teacher Rasmidatta B., Bangkok


Turkey


Laureate Diploma with medal

Dogan Sinasi Emre, 11 y.o., "Fisherman", teacher Bulut Yucel A., Kayseri
Galiskan Elif Mina, 6 y.o., "My bedroom", teacher Keskin S., Istambul
Kaftan Sumeyye, 6 y.o., "Everybady in Pamukkole is very happy", teacher Keskin S., Istambul
Kus Berk, 7 y.o., "Fisherman", teacher Bulut Yucel A., Kayseri

Laureate Diploma

Keskin Asel, 6 y.o., "Two headed people", teacher Mahdum S., Istambul
Koksal Aysa Batul, 6 y.o., "My sister's bath time", teacher Mahdum S., Istambul

Diploma

Akturk Elif Miray, 6 y.o., "I share my ice cream", teacher Mahdum S., Istambul
Altintas Ayse Irmak, 11 y.o., "Aunt Giresun picks nuts", teacher IIgun M., Kayseri
Ayhan Yavuz Selim, 6 y.o., "Evil robot (my dream robot)", teacher Onemli D., Istambul
Caliskan Ibrahim Enes, 8 y.o., "Fisherman", teacher Bulut Yucel A., Kayseri
Dogan Huma Meryem, 6 y.o., "Sorry,  mother", teacher Mahdum S., Istambul
Kahraman Yusuf Salih, 5 y.o., "Super Hero of my sister", teacher Mahdum S., Istambul
Koroglu Ebrar, 9 y.o., "Fisherman", teacher Bulut Yucel A., Kayseri
Karadauman Irem, 15 y.o., "Defiance", teacher Cavga Akkaya M., Samsun
Ozbek Alanur, 6 y.o., "Me and my super dad", teacher Mahdum S., Istambul
Tanboga Hanife, 6 y.o., "My teacher and beloved school", teacher Mahdum S., Istambul
Tanboga Hanife, 6 y.o., "My mother is sick / I'm doctor", teacher Mahdum S., Istambul
Tekindemir Amine Batul, 6 y.o., "My birthday", teacher Mahdum S., Istambul


Ukraine


Laureate Diploma with medal

Gurenko Anastasiya, 7 y.o., "In the pasture", teacher Lysenko I. A., Nizhyn, Chernihiv region
Il'evich Konstantin, 11 y.o., "Market", teacher Lagovskaia O. N., Odessa
Kil'ova Yaroslava, 8 y.o., "Harvesting", teacher Ly`senko I. A., Nizhyn, Chernihiv region
Kirsanova Polina, 6 y.o., "Helper", teacher Petrenko Iu. N., Borispol, Kyiv region
Kozak Marta, 11 y.o., "Waiting for you", teacher Palii` S. N., Lutsk, Volyn region
Kranina Aleksandra, 15 y.o., "All roads lead to Odessa", teacher Marty`niuk V. V., Odessa
Kvach Anna, 14 y.o., "Lutsk castle", teacher Ivashkiv G. N., Lutsk, Volyn region
Romanchenko Zlata, 8 y.o., "Lion family", teacher Ly`senko I. A., Nizhyn, Chernihiv region
Sheikina Nina, 12 y.o., "The beginning of the Lningrad blockade", teacher Mooreavtceva T. G., Odessa
Shostak Kseniya, 8 y.o., "Carols", teacher Marty`nova O. L., Kherson
Untilova Vlada, 7 y.o., "Mum in a festive embroidery", teacher Shishman Z. I., Odessa

Laureate Diploma

Barladym Anna, 7 y.o., "Colorful crop", teacher, Godulian I. Iu., Mykolaiv
Belenko Sofiya, 5 y.o., "Cabbage", teacher, Kirilenko A. N., Odessa
Cepur Elizaveta, 13 y.o., "In the valley of the winds", teacher, Chubarova O. V., Kryvyi Rih, Dnepropetrovsk region
Cherednikova Vitalina, 15 y.o., "Outside the window", teacher, Ostrovskaia I. A., Odessa
Cudik Anna, 16 y.o., "Interrogation of the commander", teacher, Petrova N. M., Odessa
Ivannikov Il'ya, 9 y.o., "Fishing on the Dnieper", teacher, Marty`nova O. L., Kherson
Kasyanchuk Ekaterina, 9 y.o., "In the field", teacher, Ostrovskaia I. A., Odessa
Kopyrina Zlata, 10 y.o., "My friends", teacher, Iamchinskaia N. A., Nizhyn, Chernihiv region
Kramarenko Ekaterina, 6 y.o., "Harvest", teacher, Gonta A. Iu., Mykolaiv
Matvienko Aleksandra, 15 y.o., "Country house", teacher, Marty`niuk V. V., Odessa
Mezina Sofiya, 14 y.o., "Harvest", teacher, Tihomirova T. N., Odessa
Moroz Anastasiya, 13 y.o., "Host", teacher, Chubarova O. V., Kryvyi Rih, Dnepropetrovsk region
Prichina Angelina, 8 y.o., "Whether in the garden or kaley", teacher, Chumak A. V., Mykolaiv
Razon Roman, 10 y.o., "Fisherman", teacher, Ly`senko I. A., Nizhyn, Chernihiv region

Diploma

Belibova Kira, 6 y.o., "Good harvest", teacher Ponta A. Iu., Mykolaiv
Belokon' Aleksei, 9 y.o., "Cossack Mamai", teacher Liubas V. I., Kryvyi Rih, Dnepropetrovsk region
B'en' Anastasiya, 11 y.o., "Fair", teacher Panchishina E. A., Kherson
Bol'bat Serofima, 7 y.o., "A Girl and a Parrot", teacher Petrenko Iu. N., Nizhyn, Chernihiv region
Bondarchuk Konstantin, 10 y.o., "Flying over the city", teacher Ponomarenko G. A., Kherson
Bychuk Anastasiya, 7 y.o., "Picking potatoes", teacher Iamchinskaia N. A., Nizhyn, Chernihiv region
Chelov'yan Rozaliya, 8 y.o., "Ukrainian girl", teacher Ry`balko L. A., Kramatorsk, Donetsk region
Chepoi Valeriya, 12 y.o., "Granddad", teacher Komar O. V., Izmail
Chernyshov Petr, 12 y.o., "Letter", teacher Tihomirova T. N., Odessa
Chervinskaya Anastasiya, 10 y.o., "Winter fun", teacher Kudriavtceva E`. A., Odessa
Demina Ekaterina, 15 y.o., "Summer morning", teacher Dmitrieva N. A., Odessa
Druz' Dayana, 6 y.o., "Kiev. Motherland", teacher Chumak A. V., Mykolaiv
Fafenrout Dominika, 11 y.o., "My household", teacher Panchishina E. A., Kherson
Finiv Sofiya, 6 y.o., "Eat,  daughter,  a red apple", teacher Py`l`tcova N. V., Mikhalo-Kotsyubinsky, Chernihiv region
Gluschenko Andrei, 9 y.o., "Friends", teacher Iamchinskaia N. A., Nizhyn, Chernihiv region
Gnezdilova Polina, 5 y.o., "Release", teacher Makovskaia I. A., Zaporizhia
Haritich Tat'yana, 10 y.o., "Carrots hid in sunflowers", teacher Bakin L. I., Kiev
Illyashenko Veronika, 8 y.o., "Buying cucumbers", teacher Iamchinskaia N. A., Nizhyn, Chernihiv region
Ivanchenko Polina, 9 y.o., "Dance", teacher Kudinova I. V., Kryvyi Rih, Dnepropetrovsk region
Ivannikov Il'ya, 9 y.o., "Wind", teacher Marty`nova O. L., Kherson
Kameneva Margarita, 9 y.o., "The battle for the Brest Fortress", teacher Chumak A. V., Mykolaiv
Kolesnik Yuliya, 10 y.o., "Winter in the city", teacher Bataliia I. N., Kryvyi Rih, Dnepropetrovsk region
Korshunova Valeriya, 8 y.o., "Colorful land", teacher Godulian I. Iu., Mykolaiv
Kostenko Mark, 7 y.o., "Stone town", teacher Makovskaia I. A., Zaporizhia
Koval' Jasmin, 8 y.o., "Ukrainian harvest", teacher Godulian I. Iu., Mykolaiv
Kozerevich Eva, 8 y.o., "Land of happiness", teacher Godulian I. Iu., Mykolaiv
Meshkova Sofiya, 6 y.o., "Cutie", teacher Serchenia V. V., Kryvyi Rih, Dnepropetrovsk region
Mironova Dar'ya, 7 y.o., "Fantastic elephant", teacher Serchenia V. V., Kryvyi Rih, Dnepropetrovsk region
Mironyuk Aleksandra, 6 y.o., "Above the city", teacher Ponomarenko G. A., Kherson
Nomerovskaya Elizaveta, 10 y.o., "Landscape", teacher Panchishina E. A., Kherson
Oleinik Dmitrii, 12 y.o., "My motherland", teacher Iadchuk-Bogomazova T., Lutsk, Volyn region
Ostrovskii Roman, 10 y.o., "Cabbage harvest", teacher Palii` S. N., Lutsk, Volyn region
Pashkevich Artem, 11 y.o., "Haymaking", teacher Arsienko E. L., Zaporizhia
Podolyak Iustina, 12 y.o., "Congress of European Monarchs in Lutsk", teacher Konskaia V. P., Lutsk, Volyn region
Ponk Mariya, 14 y.o., "Congress of European Monarchs in Lutsk", teacher Konskaia V. P., Lutsk, Volyn region
Roschak Dar'ya, 11 y.o., "Dance", teacher Chubarova O. V., Kryvyi Rih, Dnepropetrovsk region
Ruher Liliya, 9 y.o., "A good owner has everything sown,  everything is done", teacher Lagovskaia O. N., Odessa
Saraeva Aleksandra, 9 y.o., "Everything in the field", teacher Ostrovskaia I. A., Odessa
Selezen' Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "Harvest", teacher Marty`niuk V. V., Odessa
Semenova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., "Reconstruction of the bridge across the Seversky Donets river", teacher Ianchenko G. V., Rubezhnoe, Lugansk region
Serdyuk Anastasiya, 8 y.o., "Today is autumn,  and tomorrow is winter", teacher Py`l`tcova N. V., Mikhalo-Kotsyubinsky, Chernihiv region
Shpak Darina, 9 y.o., The work is gardening,  and the glory is nationwide", teacher Py`l`tcova N. V., Mikhalo-Kotsyubinsky, Chernihiv region
Stepanova Varvara, 10 y.o., "Sweet harvest", teacher Tihomirova T. N., Odessa
Tkachuk Savelii, 7 y.o., "Young artist", teacher Makovskaia I. A., Zaporizhia
Ul'eva Mariya, 8 y.o., "Abundance", teacher Tret`iak L. N., Zaporizhia
Vaschenko Sofiya, 12 y.o., "Rural wedding", teacher Romanenko T. L., Odessa
Vasina Milana, 8 y.o., "My village", teacher Kempa M. P., Drogobych, Lviv region


Uzbekistan


Laureate Diploma with medal

Botirova Asila, 15 y.o., "Our garden", teacher Mashrapov Sh. A., Shakhrisabz

Diploma

Abdurozikova Malika, 15 y.o., "The  old-world bear-garden of Uzbekistan", teacher Mashrapov Sh. A., Shakhrisabz
Saiidova Hadicha, 17 y.o., "Picking cotton", teacher Begmatov M. T., Mayntepa