The results of the 11-th International Art and Graphics Contest «In My Homeland»

The jury board looked through 13 233 works received for the Contest from 36 countries. Argentina, Armenia, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bulgaria, Georgia, Germany, Estonia, Hungary, India, Indonesia, Iran, China, Croatia, Czech Republic, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Latvia, Lithuania, Macedonia, Moldova, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Russia, Serbia, Singapore, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Tadzhikistan, Thailand, Turkey, Uzbekistan, Ukraine and Sri Lanka took part.

As the result of the contest 352 works are awarded Laureate Diplomas among which 117 works have the Laureate Diplomas with medal, 235 works have the Laureate Diplomas, 275 works have the Diplomas and 2411 works got Thank-You Letters.

All awards will be sent to the winners before June 1, 2016.

Exhibition based on the results of the 11th International Art Contest «In My Homeland» which will include 352 works by winners of the contest will be on display at the National center for environmental and local history in Minsk. Opening ceremony and awarding the winners of competition will be held on April,14 at 11.00 in the Art Gallery «Nature and Creation» at National center for environmental and local history.

We invite everyone to the opening of the exhibition !!!!

For more information, please call 210 00 62, (029) 6277923!

WE THANK ALL THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE CONTEST AND CONGRATULATE THE WINNERS!
(if you find an error in name, please y.o. us know by e-mail This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. )


Azerbaijan


Thank-You Letters

Abdulaev Suleiman, 5 y.o., teacher Agaeva Sh., Baku, Sebail
Halipova Nailia, 11 y.o., teacher Agaeva Sh., Baku, Sebail
Babaeva Farah, 8 y.o., teacher Agaeva Sh., Baku, Sebail


ARGENTINA


Thank-You Letters

Grippo Oriana, 6 y.o., teacher Saadi G., ART-STUDIO «LA FRAGUA»
Borda Agustina, 6 y.o., teacher Saadi G., ART-STUDIO «LA FRAGUA»
Nonino Gino, 5 y.o., teacher Saadi G., ART-STUDIO «LA FRAGUA»
Corrales Kiara, 6 y.o., teacher Saadi G., ART-STUDIO «LA FRAGUA»
Videla Tatiana, 6 y.o., teacher Saadi G., ART-STUDIO «LA FRAGUA»
Aguirre Bautista, 8 y.o., teacher Saadi G., ART-STUDIO «LA FRAGUA»
Pont Lara, 7 y.o., teacher Saadi G., ART-STUDIO «LA FRAGUA»


Armenia


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Aivazyan Artem, 8 y.o., «7 gnomes», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Arakelyan Mane, 8 y.o., «Kochari (dance)», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Egiazaryan Jasmin, 7 y.o., «Girl with a lamp», teacher Avagyan A., Yerevan
Mnacakanyan Sona, 8 y.o., «Soldiers», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan

Laureate Diplomas

Namdari Tiam, 8 y.o., «I and My Granny», teacher Kazaryan A. A., Yerevan
Onanyan Milena, 7 y.o., «Holyday», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Babasyan Syuzanna, 8 y.o., «Cooks», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Mak'yan Mane, 14 y.o., «Autumn», teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Mak'yan Nare, 10 y.o., «Self-Portrait» teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Grigoryan Anush, 8 y.o., «Market», teacher Avagyan A.G., Yerevan

Diplomas

Aivazyan Karen, 5 y.o. «My Family», teacher Abramyan M., Yerevan
Melikyan Angelina, 9 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Melikyan Ariana, 6 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Galstyan Ariana, 7 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Hachatryan Aik, 7 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Hachatryan Mariam, 10 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Airapetyan Aida, 7 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Stepanyan Ejeni, 8 y.o. teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Stepanyan Eliza, 7 y.o. teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Hachatryan Edvard, 7 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Grigoryan Diana, 7 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Davtyan Razmik, 7 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Amirdjanyan David, 6 y.o., «Kloun», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Ehikyan Kristina, 8 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Vardanyan Narek, 8 y.o., teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Sarkisyan Lusine, 9 y.o., teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Chilingaryan Ariana, 5 y.o., «Igra», teacher Avagyan A.G., Yerevan
Arakelyan Vardun, 7 y.o., teacher Avagyan A.G., Yerevan

Thank-You Letters

Minasyan Janna, 12 y.o., teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Karapetyan Anush, 9 y.o., teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Gabrielyan Ani, 9 y.o., teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Movsisyan Viktoriya, 5 y.o., «Portrait of My Mother», teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Matevosyan Sona, 9 y.o., teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Matevosyan Sona, 9 y.o., teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Garibyanc Diana, 12 y.o., teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Melikyan Nina, 11 y.o., teacher Machkalyan A., Yerevan
Cov'yan David, 12 y.o., teacher Abramyan M., Yerevan
Antilyan Anna, 9 y.o., Yerevan
Abramyan Medeya, 15 y.o., Yerevan
Grigoryan Andriana, 7 y.o., teacher Abramyan M., Yerevan
Bolyan Narek, 6 y.o., «Pirate», teacher Abramyan M., Yerevan
Babayan Sofi, 8 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Mkrtchyan Syuzanna, 9 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Halatyan Lusine, 8 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Hachatryan Syuzi, 9 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Tashchyan Ani, 11 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Gasparyan Emma, 10 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Amirhanyan Mariam, 7 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Gevorgyan Aida, 7 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Hachatryan David, 9 y.o., teacher Kazaryan A.A., Yerevan
Melukmyan Mari, 5 y.o., «Cats», teacher Abramyan M., Yerevan
Petrosyan Marine, 12 y.o., teacher Avagyan A.G., Yerevan
Petrasyan Arsen, 10 y.o., teacher Avagyan A.G., Yerevan
Mnacakanyan Sonya, 7 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Sarkisyan Yana, 5 y.o., «My Mother», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Arutyan Karine, 6 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Shahbazyan Dmitrii, 9 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Stepanyan Grigor, 5 y.o., «In the Yard», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Simonyan Eliza, 7 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Petrasyan Elen, 8 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Chotulidi Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Andriasyan Iren, 6 y.o., «Family», teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Aristakesyan Ruben, 7 y.o., teacher Arutyunyan A., Yerevan
Vardanyan Narek, 8 y.o., teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Sarkisyan Narek, 11 y.o., teacher Vancyan A., Yerevan
Arushanyan Mariam, 9 y.o., teacher Avagyan A.G., Yerevan
Kartashyan Asmik, 10 y.o., teacher Avagyan A.G., Yerevan
Avetisyan Anna, 5 y.o., «Zara», teacher Avagyan A.G., Yerevan
Manukyan Viktoriya, 14 y.o., teacher Avagyan A.G., Yerevan


BELARUS


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Priluckaya Eva, 6 y.o., «Dance», teacher Ivanov Yu. A., Minsk
Rukin Vasilii, 8 y.o., «Sad Cat», teacher Kalinnikova M. P., Minsk
Strelskii Igor, 19 y.o., «Village near the Lake», teacher Karpenkov A. I., Minsk
Azarenko Mariya, 8 y.o., «Sweet Dream», teacher Tracevskaya E. V., Vitebsk
Gromik Masha, 6 y.o., «Elephants at the Watering», teacher Skarjinskii E. I., Mozyr
Korotkaya Veronika, 8 y.o., teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mozyr
Bahtiarova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Deshko T. A., Grodno
Gutor Olga, 14 y.o., «Old Town», teacher Shidlovskaya E. P., Svisloch'
Lukashevich Ilya, 14 y.o., «My Town», teacher Shidlovskaya E. P., Svisloch'
Evdokimova Kseniya, 14 y.o., «Capital City Minsk», teacher Scherbin V. I., Dzerjinsk
Naumovich Darya, 12 y.o., teacher Konovalova M. P., Nesvij
Semenova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., «Live – River. Fisherman», teacher Mit'kina I. V., Klimovichi

Laureate Diplomas

Levchuk Daniil, 6 y.o., «Mom Will Take Care of All», teacher Shelkovaya N.M., Bereza
Levchuk Daniil, 6 y.o., «New Year Silent», teacher Shelkovaya N.M., Bereza
Solov'eva Anna, 7 y.o., «Winter Games», teacher Hmylnina S.V, Vitebsk
Gubskaya Mariya, 7 y.o., «Our Common Hobby», teacher Akimova A.G., Vitebsk
Markovich Ulyana, 7 y.o., «Evening», teacher Akimova A.G., Vitebsk
Krantovskaya Valeriya, 10 y.o., «Rest Day Evening», teacher Baldina S.M., Gomel
Yagovdik Valeriya, 14 y.o., «Friends-Artists», teacher Buikevich A.A., Novogrudok
Ryjikov Danila, 13 y.o., «Song of the Spring», teacher Matveev D.E., Klimovichi
Ryjikov Danila, 13 y.o., «Winter in the Hometown», teacher Matveev D.E., Klimovichi
Kishko Vladislav, 8 y.o., «Blizzard», teacher Matusevich T.I., Kleck
Yakubovskaya Karina, 8 y.o., «Town», teacher Matusevich T.I., Kleck
Savickaya Stanislava, 10 y.o., «Evening in the Town», teacher Matusevich T.I., Kleck
Dubko Daniil, 13 y.o., «Silent», teacher Kimstach N.O., Vitebsk
Romanova Karina, 11 y.o., «Night in the Town», teacher Yakunina N.A., Rogachev
Zaharov Aleksandr, 15 y.o., «Trinity Suburb», teacher Scherbin V.I., Dzerjinsk
Zyblyuk Anastasiya, 14 y.o., «Forest Road», teacher Scherbin V.I., Dzerjinsk
Kiselev Roman, 11 y.o., «Good Evening», teacher Masiho S.N., Krichev
Tagil Tat'yana, 17 y.o., «City», teacher Shishkova D.A., Minsk
Skorko Anastasiya, 16 y.o., «City Landscape», teacher Karpenkov A.I., Minsk
Sinickaya Anastasiya, 11 y.o., «Friends», teacher Kashkurevich O.N., Minsk
Davydova Darya, 6 y.o., «Foxy-red», teacher Talantova N.M., Mogilev
Borisova Taisiya, 18 y.o., «Evening», teacher Osipova M.P., Gomel
Karpacheva Aleksandra, 5 y.o., teacher Skarjinskii E.I., Mozyr

Diplomas

Dubickaya Elizaveta, 11 y.o., «My Grendfathers Life», teacher Konovalova M.P., Nesvij
Tereshenok Mariya, 7 y.o., «Mary in Wonderland», teacher Akimova A.G., Vitebsk
Nesterenko Pavel, 9 y.o., «Coward Doesn't Play Hockey», teacher Tracevskaya E.V., Vitebsk
Sonec Aleksandra, 10 y.o., «In Zamkovaya Street», pedago Gorlenko I.A., Gomel
Saprankov Vlad, 10 y.o., «Fathers Assistant», teacher Matveev D.E., Klimovichi
Sidilovskaya Elizaveta, 13 y.o., «For the Journey», teacher Mit'kina I.V., Klimovichi
Knysh Sabina, 7 y.o., «My Family», teacher Bondarchik E.A., Soligorsk
Kaptyuh Nikita, 14 y.o., «Old Town», teacher Lisovenko V.I., Minsk
Gribova Polina, 15 y.o., «At Anton's Farm Yard», teacher Scherbin V.I., Dzerjinsk
Voznyuk Valeriya, 14 y.o., «Vitebsk Harbour 100 Years Ago», teacher Durov I.V., Vitebsk
Scherbakov Arsenii, 10 y.o., «Funny Guys», teacher Sidorenko V.A., Gomel
Kotov Vitalii, 12 y.o., «Native Places», teacher Masiho S.N., Krichev
Graschenko Darya, 6 y.o., teacher Suhonickaya O.S., Mozyr
Bolotova Vera, 6 y.o., «Mother and Summer», teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Smolevichi
Bondarchuk Darya, 5 y.o., «Loves - Doesn't Love», teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Smolevichi
Deresheva Tat'yana, 7 y.o., «Going to the Ethnographic Museum», teacher Kalkovskaya S. K., Shashkovskii
Starovoitova Aleksandra, 6 y.o., «Einstein», teacher Talantova N.M., Mogilev

Thank-You Letters

Kozakova Margarita, 15 y.o., teacher Vilkina I. V., Minsk
Dainovich Evgenii, 14 y.o., teacher Vilkina I. V., Minsk
Gabernik Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Vilkina I. V., Minsk
Olehina Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Kirylovich G. A., Minsk
Fedosenko Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Verbickaya M. T., Minsk
Zinkevich Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Cvetkova O. V., D. Loshnica
Lyangus Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Shit'ko O. Yu., Nesvij
Skvarko Darya, 8 y.o., teacher Shit'ko O. Yu., Nesvij
Silich Margarita, 8 y.o., teacher Konovalova M. P., Nesvij
Maloy.o.nikova Evgeniya, 6 y.o., teacher Romanenko O. N., Hoiniki
Prischepova Elena, 6 y.o., teacher Romanenko O. N., Hoiniki
Garbar Valeriya, 7 y.o., teacher Romanenko O. N., Hoiniki
Ivanova Olga, 7 y.o., teacher Romanenko O. N., Hoiniki
Tkachenko Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Romanenko O. N., Hoiniki
Chernushevich Eseniya, 6 y.o., teacher Shelkovaya N. M., Bereza
Zaranko Nestor, 4 goda, teacher Shelkovaya N. M., Bereza
Trush Eva, 6 y.o., teacher Shelkovaya N. M., Bereza
Sarokvash Mariya, 15 y.o., D. Jdanovichi
Tarasova Nadejda, 13 y.o., teacher Filippovich A. V., Grodno
Gerasimovich Ilya, 13 y.o., teacher Filippovich A. V., Grodno
Gorbacheva Elizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Filippovich A. V., Grodno
Kirillova Liliya, 7 y.o., teacher Filippovich A. V., Grodno
Novikov Yan, 7 y.o., Minsk
Kozel Stepan, 6 y.o., teacher Kuznecova A. G., Sluck
Mozolevskaya Emiliya, 8 y.o., teacher Oleh T. A., Ivacevichi
Bubek Milana, 11 y.o., teacher Oleh T. A., Ivacevichi
Mozolevskaya Emiliya, 8 y.o., teacher Oleh T. A., Ivacevichi
Pikilovskaya Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Oleh T. A., Ivacevichi
Rovneiko Timofei, 6 y.o., teacher Oleh T. A., Ivacevichi
Koval Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Mastich A. I., Mozyr
Ermachenok Natalya, 16 y.o., teacher Kolbasich Yu. P., Glubokoe
Lukashevich Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Chak D. B., D. Eremino
Kushner Aksiniya, 9 y.o., teacher Chak D. B., D. Eremino
Minchenko Gleb, 9 y.o., teacher Chak D. B., D. Eremino
Losyakina Polina, 15 y.o., teacher Bashun I. I., Novopolock
Bashun Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Karjickaya N. N., Novopolock
Jukova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher teacher Legchilova T. L., Orsha
Ilkovec Polina, 11 y.o., teacher Petrovskaya E. G., Luninec
Grud'ko Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Skiba S. V., Luninec
Bobrova Anna, 16 y.o., teacher Skiba S. V., Luninec
Grickevich Aleksandra, 14 y.o., teacher Truhanovich V. F., Luninec
Fedorovich Natalya, 13 y.o., teacher Truhanovich V. F., Luninec
Yaskevich Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Truhanovich V. F., Luninec
Mironova Darya, 5 y.o., teacher Pashkevich A. G., D. Pos. Energetikov
Meleshkevich Mariya, 6 y.o., teacher Pashkevich A. G., D. Pos. Energetikov
Danilkina Elena, 9 y.o., teacher Pashkevich A. G., D. Pos. Energetikov
Kiryanenko Dmitrii, 7 y.o., teacher Pashkevich A. G., D. Pos. Energetikov
Skorobogatov Ivan, 13 y.o., teacher Pashkevich A. G., D. Pos. Energetikov
Lopanik Mihail, 8 y.o., teacher Pashkevich A. G., D. Pos. Energetikov
Garmaza Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Pashkevich A. G., D. Pos. Energetikov
Voronovich Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Pashkevich A. G., D. Pos. Energetikov
Gaidenko Georgii, 8 y.o., teacher Hmylnina S. V., Vitebsk
Bobrik Oleg, 11 y.o., teacher Hmylnina S. V., Vitebsk
Hmylnina Varvara, 7 y.o., teacher Hmylnina S. V., Vitebsk
Gaidenko Georgii, 8 y.o., teacher Hmylnina S. V., Vitebsk
Petrova Vladislava, 7 y.o., teacher Hmylnina S. V., Vitebsk
Shilko Kirill, 6 y.o., teacher Hmylnina S. V., Vitebsk
Mishakina Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Hmylnina S. V., Vitebsk
Gorbunov Mihail, 15 y.o., Krichev
Sakovich Tat'yana, 14 y.o., Krichev
Prokopova Kristina, 11 y.o., teacher Yarochenko V. N., Krichev
Filatova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Dorojka O. V., Vitebsk
Yakovleva Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Dorojka O. V., Vitebsk
Lonskaya Darya, 6 y.o., teacher Dorojka O. V., Vitebsk
Tetyueva Margarita, 8 y.o., teacher Dorojka O. V., Vitebsk
Zavadskaya Elizaveta, 8 y.o., teacher Dorojka O. V., Vitebsk
Klachkova Nadejda, 6 y.o., teacher Akimova A. G., Vitebsk
Tereshenok Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Akimova A. G., Vitebsk
Rad'kov Andrei, 6 y.o., teacher Mai R. A., Minsk
Bubnova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Bogorodchenko E. N., D. Jirovichi
Potehin Pavel, 11 y.o., teacher Denisevich A. P., D. Jirovichi
Gutor Olga, 13 y.o., teacher Chudakovskii I. N., Svisloch'
Razreshenko Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Rubchenya N. T., Minsk
Gusakova Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Rubchenya N. T., Minsk
Kozyreva Eva, 14 y.o., teacher Korneva L. N., Vitebsk
Ivasyuk Nikita, 9 y.o., teacher Bukataya S. A., Mogilev
Stankevich Natalya, 7 y.o., teacher Bukataya S. A., Mogilev
Vishevataya Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Efremova O. V., Mogilev
Puskina Irina, 6 y.o., teacher Bukataya S. A., Mogilev
Borovikova Nadejda, 7 y.o., teacher Sokolovskaya E. V., Mogilev
Kucepolenko Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Sokolovskaya K. A., Mogilev
Markovich Mariya, 6 y.o., teacher Sokolovskaya K. A., Mogilev
Markovich Mariya, 6 y.o., teacher Sokolovskaya K. A., Mogilev
Venslav Nadejda, 6 y.o., teacher Sokolovskaya K. A., Mogilev
Margunova Darya, 7 y.o., teacher Sokolovskaya K. A., Mogilev
Gomankova Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Mohan' Yu. V., Uzda
Gutkovskaya Yuliya, 15 y.o., teacher Merkul T. V., Uzda
Karachun Ivan, 9 y.o., teacher Merkul T. V., Uzda
Keget Aleksandra, 7 y.o., teacher Maslovskaya G. F., Grodno
Kasilo Arsenii, 11 y.o., teacher Maslovskaya G. F., Grodno
Makovskaya Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Solov'eva Yu. M., Vitebsk
Gevorkova Irina, 10 y.o., teacher Solov'eva Yu. M., Vitebsk
Astreiko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Orlovskaya S. A., Starye Dorogi
Pinchuk Milana, 9 y.o., teacher Orlovskaya S. A., Starye Dorogi
Losik Vadim, 13 y.o., teacher Orlovskaya S. A., Starye Dorogi
Montik Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Orlovskaya S. A., Starye Dorogi
Novik Margarita, 14 y.o., teacher Orlovskaya S. A., Starye Dorogi
Romanyuk Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Orlovskaya S. A., Starye Dorogi
Ordovskaya Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Orlovskaya S. A., Starye Dorogi
Manyuk Elizaveta, 9 y.o., teacher Verem'eva A. S., D. Timonovo
Shlapakova Valeriya, 9 y.o., teacher Kotova E. A., D. Timonovo
Novak Irina, 12 y.o., teacher Kotova E. A., D. Timonovo
Protopopova Elizaveta, 9 y.o., teacher Volosach A. A., Vitebsk
D'yachkov Aleksei, 7 y.o., teacher Tracevskaya E. V., Vitebsk
Pleshkov Aleksandr, 13 y.o., teacher Chertilina O. A., Vitebsk
Shamova Mariya, 13 y.o., teacher Chertilina O. A., Vitebsk
Maksimenko Egor, 13 y.o., teacher Buyanova N. A., Vitebsk
Plavinskaya Natalya, 11 y.o., teacher Zaiceva E. F., Vitebsk
Freyuk Kseniya, 10 y.o., teacher Medvedeva E. A., Brest
Udovenko Sofiya, 15 y.o., teacher Mihailov V. M., Brest
Borovikova Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Mihailov V. M., Brest
Juk Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Mihailov V. M., Brest
Popechic Daniil, 7 y.o., teacher Solyshko N. A., Brest
Todorova Sofiya, 9 y.o., teacher Moroz'ko A. A., Gomel
Kizina Kristina, 8 y.o., teacher Gorlenko I. A., Gomel
Garbarchuk Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Kisel E. V., Molodechno
Skvorcova Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Luk'yan T. V., Lida
Mikovoz Yuliya, 10 y.o., teacher Vrublevskaya A. A., Lida
Zdonec Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Vrublevskaya A. A., Lida
Oleinik Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Vrublevskaya A. A., Lida
Saprankov Vlad, 10 y.o., teacher Matveev D. E., Klimovichi
Konovalov Aleksei, 11 y.o., teacher Matveev D. E., Klimovichi
Kelbusova Snejana, 11 y.o., teacher Semchenko N. V., Klimovichi
Parfenova Alesya, 14 y.o., teacher Mit'kina I. V., Klimovichi
Semenova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Mit'kina I. V., Klimovichi
Dranevich Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Dyagel N. A., Minsk
Suhorukova Angelina, 14 y.o., teacher Kozel V. I., D. Krupica
Gnuda Lidiya, 10 y.o., teacher Kohan A. V., D. Gacuk
Tadra Valeriya, 9 y.o., teacher Grin' V. V., D. Tuhovichi
Rusakevich Tat'yana, 14 y.o., teacher Grin' V. V., D. Tuhovichi
Sanyuk Georgii, 6 y.o., teacher Kostyleva Yu. N., Brest
Chopko Margarita, 8 y.o., teacher Kostyleva Yu. N., Brest
Savenok Ulyana, 8 y.o., teacher Rakickaya S. N., Gomel
Seryakov Roman, 12 y.o., teacher Kovalenko S. N., Mogilev
Demidova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Kovalenko S. N., Mogilev
Erashkova Karina, 12 y.o., teacher Yacenko I. I., Mogilev
Yakovlev Pavel, 7 y.o., teacher Yakovleva T. N., Mogilev
Yuzvenko Lizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Shumanskaya N. E., Sluck
Martynovich Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Shumanskaya N. E., Sluck
Kandybovich Aleksei, 13 y.o., teacher Shumanskaya N. E., Sluck
Korshikova Yuliya, 9 y.o., teacher Ovsyanikova O. A., Jlobin
Vetyugov Fedor, 7 y.o., teacher Kruk V. F., Sharkovschina
Doroshkevich Mihail, 13 y.o., teacher Petkevich A. I., Sharkovschina
Katushonok Karina, 13 y.o., teacher Petkevich A. I., Sharkovschina
Bessekerskaya Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Petkevich A. I., Sharkovschina
Nedved' Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Lipskaya M. P., Sharkovschina
Dobruk Aleksei, 16 y.o., teacher Ilina V. A., Grodno
Yablonskaya Evgeniya, 15 y.o., teacher Kuznecova E. V., Grodno
Prusenok Georgii, 15 y.o., teacher Kuznecova E. V., Grodno
Bogdel Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Harolskaya V. A., Grodno
Skripkina Darya, 12 y.o., teacher Tenkush A. I., Grodno
Ilina Viktoriya, 15 y.o., Grodno
Skorb Viktoriya, 13 y.o., Grodno
Martynenko Sof'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Stureiko A. N., Grodno
Lukashevich Karolina, 16 y.o., teacher Stureiko A. N., Grodno
Panfilova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Stureiko A. N., Grodno
Romanova Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Kuryadchik I. A., Grodno
Slinko Yana, 12 y.o., teacher Ilina V. A., Grodno
Filinovich Polina, 11 y.o., teacher Kuznecova E. V., Grodno
Kamenko Ilya, 7 y.o., teacher Borisyuk O. V., Rechica
Tokmakova Kira, 11 y.o., teacher Borisyuk O. V., Rechica
Kalinina Darya, 10 y.o., teacher Borisyuk O. V., Rechica
Bubenyuk Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Borisyuk O. V., Rechica
Glushenok Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Borisyuk O. V., Rechica
Stalmah Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Borisyuk O. V., Rechica
Rudenok Olga, 17 y.o., teacher Osipenko V. G., Rechica
Vinogradova Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Pinchuk N. I., Rechica
Mischenko Diana, 14 y.o., teacher Pinchuk N. I., Rechica
Ermolenko Elizaveta, 14 y.o., teacher Pinchuk N. I., Rechica
Oblamskaya Elizaveta, 16 y.o., teacher Atroshkina E. A., D. Drujnyi
Krot Timofei, 5 y.o., teacher Voznesenskaya N. V., Minsk
Pinchuk Ulyana, 6 y.o., teacher Ovchinnikova E. M., Gomel
Konagin Pavel, 9 y.o., teacher Ovchinnikova E. M., Gomel
Prisyajnaya Veronika, 6 y.o., teacher Ovchinnikova E. M., Gomel
Osipenko Elizaveta, 6 y.o., teacher Ovchinnikova E. M., Gomel
Radionova Veronika, 6 y.o., teacher Ovchinnikova E. M., Gomel
Kacar Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Ovchinnikova E. M., Gomel
Vaschebrovich Yana, 8 y.o., teacher Bondarchik E. A., Soligorsk
Vladimirova Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Bondarchik E. A., Soligorsk
Modin Aleksandr, 14 y.o., teacher Bolbas O. S., Soligorsk
Chigir Kseniya, 12 y.o., teacher Radchenko O. N., Soligorsk
Nikiforova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Dikun M. V., Soligorsk
Yuncevich Evgenii, 12 y.o., teacher Pankrat'eva E. V., Soligorsk
Chernoguzova Margarita, 6 y.o., teacher Sedushkina I. V., Vitebsk
Ablekaeva Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Sedushkina I. V., Vitebsk
Stalmakova Elizaveta, 6 y.o., teacher Sedushkina I. V., Vitebsk
Prokopenko Aleksandr, 6 y.o., teacher Fedotkina M. V., Gomel
Upfal Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Bushinskaya E. A., Gomel
Karulskaya Aleksandra, 8 y.o., teacher Fedotkina M. V., Gomel
Kovalev Nazar, 7 y.o., teacher Poltoran E. A., Gomel
Shapovalova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Ovchinnikova E. M., Gomel
Kitaeva Renata, 7 y.o., teacher Poltoran E. A., Gomel
Turina Darya, 9 y.o., teacher Bushinskaya E. A., Gomel
Shmideva Valeriya, 6 y.o., teacher Kedrova E. N., Gomel
Katilo Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Matusevich T. I., Kleck
Novik Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Matusevich T. I., Kleck
Apanasevich Yana, 15 y.o., teacher Matusevich T. I., Kleck
Lesnyak Evgeniya, 14 y.o., teacher Pogorelova O. V., Vitebsk
Isai Natallya, 13 y.o., teacher Valyushkina O. Z., Vitebsk
Ladyunya Natalya, 13 y.o., teacher Pogorelova O. V., Vitebsk
Babich Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Voitehovskii A. V., Vitebsk
Shlyahtunova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Voitehovskii A. V., Vitebsk
Parhimovich Eva, 13 y.o., teacher Kimstach N. O., Vitebsk
Kurash Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Borisevich T. A., Vitebsk
Maslakova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Borisevich T. A., Vitebsk
Afonina Viktoriya, 15 y.o., teacher Valyushkina O. Z., Vitebsk
Korshun Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Gotovchic O. V., Lyahovichi
Yarash Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Shulyakovskaya E. V., Lyahovichi
Gapanovich Angelina, 13 y.o., teacher Shulyakovskaya E. V., Lyahovichi
Danchenko Evgenii, 15 y.o., teacher Bolbas O. S., Soligorsk
Ban' Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Bolbas O. S., Soligorsk
Kruglik Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Melnikova N. N., Soligorsk
Shuyakovskaya Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Hramcova L. G., Soligorsk
Carik Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Bondarchik E. A., Soligorsk
Marinich Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Dikun M. V., Soligorsk
Rozina Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Susha V. V., Soligorsk
Carik Diana, 13 y.o., teacher Pankrat'eva E. V., Soligorsk
Voloh Artem, 7 y.o., teacher Diklyaeva V. N., Gancevichi
Calko Yana, 9 y.o., teacher Eremenka A. V., D. Kozenki
Sugak Natalya, 11 y.o., teacher Glushko N. N., D. Sosnovyi
Bondarchuk Darya, 7 y.o., teacher Glushko N. N., D. Sosnovyi
Prakopenko Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Glushko N. N., D. Sosnovyi
Kochan Kseniya, 11 y.o., teacher Rakickaya S. N., Gomel
Kravchenko Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Shuremov G. V., Gomel
Boriseiko Sofiya, 11 y.o., teacher Boriseiko S. N., Mozyr
Denisova Kseniya, 9 y.o., teacher potrepko E. V., Golshany
Zavadskii Nikita, 10 y.o., teacher potrepko E. V., Golshany
Denisova Kseniya, 9 y.o., teacher potrepko E. V., Golshany
Zavadskii Nikita, 10 y.o., teacher potrepko E. V., Golshany
Gurevich Yuliya, 9 y.o., teacher Yakunina N. A., Rogachev
Pusenkova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Yakunina N. A., Rogachev
Labuzov Kirill, 8 y.o., teacher Yakunina N. A., Rogachev
Shalankevich Darya, 5 y.o., teacher Vaikshnaris O. A., Dzerjinsk
Mironovich Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Zdor L. M., Vitebsk
Myasnikova Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Zdor L. M., Vitebsk
Kondrashova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Smirnova I. P., Senica
Protosenya Tihon, 8 y.o., teacher Vabischevich I. A., Soligorsk
Starovoitova Diana, 13 y.o., teacher Lanec V. V., Telehany
Masyuk Konstantin, 8 y.o., teacher Chubarova T. I., Brest
Masyuk Kos'yan, 5 y.o., teacher Chubarova T. I., Brest
Yanushevich Polina, 7 y.o., teacher Chubarova T. I., Brest
Vaitovich Mihail, 7 y.o., teacher Gorchanyuk N. N., Brest
Povshuk Elizaveta, 6 y.o., teacher Gorchanyuk N. N., Brest
Povshuk Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Gorchanyuk N. N., Brest
Lashkov Sergei, 6 y.o., teacher Gorchanyuk N. N., Brest
Staseva Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Mshar D. G., Minsk
Mordakina Natalya, 11 y.o., teacher Drajina O. V., Minsk
Pugach Marya, 9 y.o., teacher Moskovich L. N., Minsk
Gaiduk Dana, 8 y.o., teacher Moskovich L. N., Minsk
Krot Vladislava, 8 y.o., teacher Kalinnikova M. P., Minsk
Smolskaya Yuliya, 9 y.o., teacher Moiseichuk S. N., Minsk
Kashkovskii Vladislav, 10 y.o., teacher Moiseichuk S. N., Minsk
Bakunovich Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Kalinnikova M. P., Minsk
Beloborodyi Ivan, 7 y.o., teacher Kalinnikova M. P., Minsk
Beloborodyi Ivan, 7 y.o., Kalinnikova M. P., Minsk
Careva Arianna, 6 y.o., Kalinnikova M. P., Minsk
Komarovskii Pavel, 8 y.o., Kalinnikova M. P., Minsk
Barinov Konstantin, 15 y.o., Prohorov P. V., Minsk
Prudnikova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., Lisovenko V. I., Minsk
Zaharov Aleksandr, 15 y.o., Scherbin V. I., Dzerjinsk
Skurat Kristina, 14 y.o., Scherbin V. I., Dzerjinsk
Evdokimova Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Scherbin V. I., Dzerjinsk
Hramcov Artem, 7 y.o., teacher Hachaturyan V. V., Dzerjinsk
Hramcov Artem, 7 y.o., teacher Hachaturyan V. V., Dzerjinsk
Hramcov Artem, 7 y.o., Dzerjinsk
Hachaturyan Vladimir, 15 y.o., Dzerjinsk
Pribylskaya Kseniya, 9 y.o., teacher Hachaturyan V. V., Dzerjinsk
Chernous Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Scherbin V. I., Dzerjinsk
Evdokimova Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Scherbin V. I., Dzerjinsk
Vasileva Polina, 7 y.o., teacher Bulat E. I., Minsk
Putrik Sofiya, 13 y.o., teacher Bulat E. I., Minsk
Dem'yanko Ivan, 10 y.o., teacher Bulat E. I., Minsk
Puchko Savelii, 11 y.o., teacher Vakulich A. I., Baranovichi
Tibilov Daniil, 9 y.o., teacher Srtashan G. V., Baranovichi
Golovko Maksim, 8 y.o., teacher Srtashan G. V., Baranovichi
Arhipova Valentina, 16 y.o., teacher Voroshkevich L. D., Baranovichi
Preis Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Kolos E. P., Baranovichi
Cherednik Aleksandra, 13 y.o., teacher Mickevich S. I., D. Lebedevo
Buraya Elizaveta, 9 y.o., teacher Tigorev S. V., Jodino
Monich Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Tulupov V. D., D. Kleiniki
Yaroshuk Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Tulupov V. D., D. Kleiniki
Jemchujnaya Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Malyuhovich A. P., D. Kleiniki
Geid Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Kozub V. I., D. Kleiniki
Maskalenchik Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Zen'ko A. V., Stolbcy
Protasevich Tat'yana, 14 y.o., teacher Matyushenkova G. F., Sluck
Semashko Evgenii, 14 y.o., teacher Metelskaya E. V., Sluck
Korjenevskii Evgenii, 13 y.o., teacher Metelskaya E. V., Sluck
Akulovich Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Metelskaya E. V., Sluck
Vilkova Angelina, 14 y.o., teacher Metelskaya E. V., Sluck
Rabinko Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Metelskaya E. V., Sluck
Romanchuk Olga, 10 y.o., teacher Pestrik I. K., Borisov
Dashkevich Viktoriya, 14 y.o., teacher Novik E. A., Borisov
Rudenya Valeriya, 9 y.o., teacher Juk O. V., Minsk
Shih Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Taranova E. A., Vitebsk
Babahin Artur, 9 y.o., teacher Velichko I. D., Vitebsk
Jamoida Ilya, 9 y.o., teacher Lopareva A. V., Vitebsk
Barinova Galina, 12 y.o., teacher Sharkova N. L., Vitebsk
Pilipenko Margarita, 13 y.o., teacher Sharkova N. L., Vitebsk
Builova Yana, 9 y.o., teacher Yackaya I. V., Vitebsk
Kovaleva Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Yackaya I. V., Vitebsk
Volod'kina Marta, 12 y.o., teacher Sidorov I. G., Vitebsk
Vasileva Yuliana, 9 y.o., teacher Sivcova O. G., Vitebsk
Shantur Anna, 5 y.o., teacher Vos'merikova N. A., Vitebsk
Kamovich Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Taranova E. A., Vitebsk
Kazak Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Taranova E. A., Vitebsk
Slavak Snejana, 11 y.o., teacher Sidorov I. G., Vitebsk
Sutul Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Sidorov I. G., Vitebsk
Grishman Ekaterina, 6 y.o., teacher Balashova P. S., Vitebsk
Kozlov Georgii, 7 y.o., teacher Balashova P. S., Vitebsk
Gridyushko Elizaveta, 6 y.o., teacher Nikonyuk E. M., Logoisk
Skorobogataya Kseniya, 14 y.o., teacher Andryushina V. G., Logoisk
Paplevka Elizaveta, 14 y.o., teacher Andryushina V. G., Logoisk
Zahvei Ivan, 10 y.o., teacher Chehovskih E. A., Krasnaya Sloboda
Kolesnyi Aleksei, 11 y.o., teacher Sidorenko V. A., Gomel
Ermolova Mariya, 8 y.o., teacher Sidorenko V. A., Gomel
Kudash Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Denisenko S. M., Smorgon'
Voropaev Dmitrii, 13 y.o., teacher Denisenko S. M., Smorgon'
Li Diana, 9 y.o., teacher Masiho S. N., Krichev
Semenkova Veronika, 10 y.o., teacher Masiho S. N., Krichev
Kravcova Varvara, 7 y.o., teacher Masiho S. N., Krichev
Kovalkova Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Masiho S. N., Krichev
Gumen Aleksandra, 17 y.o., teacher Buneeva D. Yu., Minsk
Tihomirova Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mozyr
Gromik Masha, 5 y.o., teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mozyr
Turovec Taisiya, 7 y.o., teacher Suhonickaya O. S., Mozyr
Belko Nikita, 15 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Lisun Stefaniya, 13 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Tereschenko Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Suvorova Milena, 13 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Mahnach Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Platonova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Maz'ko Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Savickaya Svetlana, 10 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Selezneva Darya, 14 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Makas' Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Sazonova Kristina, 14 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Suvorova Milena, 13 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Gisak Aleksandr, 10 y.o., teacher Eremeeva Z. A., Mogilev
Maotinovich Pavel, 5 y.o., teacher Kaminskaya N. A., Smolevichi
Polovinskaya Safiya, 10 y.o., teacher Kaminskaya N. A., Smolevichi
Mazilin Vladislav, 6 y.o., teacher Kaminskaya N. A., Smolevichi
Mardovich Sofiya, 8 y.o., teacher Kaminskaya N. A., Smolevichi
Troyanovskaya Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Kaminskaya N. A., Smolevichi
Trut'ko Mihail, 11 y.o., teacher Ivanov A. Yu., Minsk
Fomicheva Stefaniya, 5 y.o., teacher Kashkurevich O. N., Minsk
Shatilo Mihas', 12 y.o., teacher Shatilo Yu. V., Minsk
Shah Elizaveta, 8 y.o., teacher Kashkurevich O. N., Minsk
Lelyakova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Novickaya O. I., Minsk
Schepov Roman, 8 y.o., teacher Novickaya O. I., Minsk
Van Yun'han Greis, 6 y.o., teacher Novickaya O. I., Minsk
Silich Anna, 6 y.o., teacher Novickaya O. I., Minsk
Nedveckaya Diana, 6 y.o., teacher Novickaya O. I., Minsk
Lapikov Ilya, 4 goda, teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Starovoitov Egor, 7 y.o., teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Koloda Alesksandra, 5 y.o., teacher Keige A. O., Minsk
Belik Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Mickevich S. I., Molodechno
Bondar Vladislav, 8 y.o., teacher Skarjinskii E. I., Mozyr
Voronova Milena, 9 y.o., teacher Talantova N. M., Mogilev
Brovkova Lyubava, 6 y.o., teacher Talantova N. M., Mogilev
Davydova Darya, 6 y.o., teacher Talantova N. M., Mogilev
Titova Karolina, 7 y.o., teacher Talantova N. M., Mogilev
Titova Angelina, 7 y.o., teacher Talantova N. M., Mogilev
Davydova Darya, 6 y.o., teacher Talantova N. M., Mogilev

Diploma of the Ministry of Natural Resources and Environmental Protection of the Republic of Belarus

Center of Additional Education for Children and Youth, Bereza
School №25, Vitsebsk
Gymnasium № 58 named after F.P. Gaaz, Homel
Klimavichy Children School of Arts, Klimovichi
Kletsk Children School of Arts, Kletsk
Children Art School, Vitsebsk
Children School of Arts, Rahachow
Dzyarzhynsk Children School of Arts, Dzyarzhynsk
Children School of Arts, Krychaw
Regional palace of Culture, Studio «Shar», Mahilyow


BULGARIA


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Mateev Samuil, 11 y.o., «Koledari», teacher Antonova T.

Laureate Diplomas

Kolev Tihomir, 8 y.o., teacher Georgieva-Ananieva M
Savova Ralitsa, 8 y.o., «Circus», teacher Cholakova N.
Svetoslavova Neti, 8 y.o., «Puppet Theatre», teacher Cholakova N.
Milovanova Tea, 6 y.o., «Grandma When She Was Young», teacher Antonova T.
Daneva Kristina, 10 y.o., «Old House», teacher Antonova T.

Diplomas

Petkova Mikelandjela, 7 y.o., «My Sister», teacher Antonova T.
Monov Viktor, 9 y.o., «My Grandfather», teacher Antonova T.
Simeonova Preslava, 6 y.o., «In the Village», teacher Antonova T.

Thank-You Letters

Georgiev Bozhidar, 10 y.o., Georgieva-Ananieva M
Petrikova Anna, 5 y.o., Georgieva-Ananieva M
Petkova Alexandra, 9 y.o., Georgieva-Ananieva M
Todorova Gergana, 8 y.o., Georgieva-Ananieva M
Mateeva Valentina, 7 y.o., Georgieva-Ananieva M
Ivanova Viktoria, 10 y.o., Georgieva-Ananieva M
Mesutova Melisa, 10 y.o., Cholakova N.
Svetoslavova Neti, 9 y.o., Cholakova N.
Savova Ralitsa, 9 y.o., Cholakova N.
Ognyanova Nadejda, 8 y.o., Cholakova N.
Todorov Ivan, 8 y.o., Cholakova N.
Stanislavova Simona, 8 y.o., Cholakova N.
Shukri Melisa, 7 y.o., Cholakova N.
Dimitrova Eleonora, 6 y.o., Cholakova N.
Karaivanova Nija, 6 y.o., Cholakova N.
Plamenova Natali, 6 y.o., Cholakova N.
lieva Galina, 6 y.o., Cholakova N.
Petkova Tihomira, 6 y.o., Cholakova N.
Genadieva Ema, 6 y.o., Yanakieva G.
Draganov Vladimir, 8 y.o., Yanakieva G.
Petrova Aleksandra, 9 y.o., Yanakieva G.
Evreva Kalina, 9 y.o., Antonova T.
Grigorova Kalina, 9 y.o., Antonova T.
Muteva Lora, 9 y.o., Antonova T.
Bosheva Neda, 4 goda, Antonova T.
Antova Cveta, 12 y.o., Antonova T.
Gusheva Gergana, 11 y.o., Antonova T.
Pendurkova Marina, 11 y.o., Antonova T.
Kostadinov Boyan, 10 y.o., Antonova T.
Atanasova Diana Hristova, 8 y.o., Stoianova Nikolaeva
Terziev Borislav Tomov, 14 y.o., Stoianova Nikolaeva
Mihailova Teodora, 5 y.o., Stoianova Nikolaeva
Vladimirov Ivan, 5 y.o., Stoianova Nikolaeva
Gancheva Gabriela, 5 y.o., Stoianova Nikolaeva
Jordanova Ivona Milenova, 7 y.o., Stoianova Nikolaeva
Atanasova Diana Hristova, 8 y.o., Stoianova Nikolaeva
Stavrov Dimitris, 5 y.o., Stoianova Nikolaeva
Struncheva Yolina Hristova, 10 y.o., Struncheva M.
Parusheva Adela Julian, 6 y.o., Struncheva M.


BOSNIA AND HERCEGOVINA


Laureate Diplomas

Pandur Amina, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.

Diplomas

Plakalovic Srdan, 12 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Misic Milenko, 12 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Ninic Marija, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Deuric Nikolina, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Stojisic Milenka, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica

Thank-You Letters

Majstorovic Anastasija, 12 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Arnaut Njegos, 15 y.o., teacher Vlasenica
Gavric Andela, 12 y.o., teacher Vlasenica
Lazarevic Marina, 12 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Garic Ivan, 12 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Bjelanovic Vanja, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Kovacevic Irena, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Tomic Vioy.o.a, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Misic Milan, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Duric Anastasija, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Lazic Ognjen, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Ninic Marija, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Gajic Darko, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Zekic Ismet, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Kitalevic Valentina, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Kitalevic Valentina, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Dabic Dragana, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Blanusa Jelena, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Blanusa Jelena, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Deuric Nikolina, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Stojisic Milenka, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Plakalovic Milen, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Plakalovic Milen, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Nikolic Andela, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Nikolic Andela, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N., Vlasenica
Todorovic Biliana, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Todorovic Biliana, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Vidovic Jovana, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Ivanovic Marija, 14 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Arnaut Belma, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Jerkic Isidora, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Simic Zeliana, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Arnaut Belma, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Sahbegovic Almedina, 12 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Bojkovic Tamara, 12 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Trisic Nikola, 11 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Avdic Amra, 13 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Pandur lejla, 11 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,
Dardagan Samira, 11 y.o., teacher Arnaut N.,


HUNGARY


Diplomas

Unti Zsofi, 9 y.o., teacher Csruzdi Szabo E.

Thank-You Letters

Hegedus Tamas, 10 y.o., teacher Csuzdi Szabo E.
Eszter Kiss, 11 y.o., teacher Csruzdi Szabo E.
Botond Palotas, 9 y.o., teacher Csuzdi Szabo E.
Csosz Eliza, 10 y.o., teacher Csruzdi Szabo E.
Zsofi Unti, 9 y.o., teacher Csuzdi Szabo E.
Unti Zsofi, 9 y.o., teacher Csruzdi Szabo E.
Konyves Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Csuzdi Szabo E.
Nagy Szava Diana, 8 y.o., teacher Csuzdi Szabo E.
Botond Palotas, 9 y.o., teacher Csuzdi Szabo E.
Isolt Antal, 12 y.o., teacher Csruzdi Szabo E.


GERMANY


Thank-You Letters

Paul Loreley, 8 y.o., teacher Gaertner G., Brandenburg, Neuenhagen


INDIA


Thank-You Letters

Pillai Anushree, 7 y.o., teacher Shan R., Thane(W)
Raval Presha, 7 y.o., teacher Shan R., Thane(W)
Deshpande Ritika, 10 y.o., teacher Shan R., Thane(W)
Kulkarni Kushalee, 9 y.o., teacher Shan R., Thane(W)
Unnikrishnan Meghna, 11 y.o., teacher Kannan B., Maduravoyal


INDONESIA


Laureate Diplomas

Hadinata Kennard Alvaro, 7 y.o., «Me and my friends in the fest», teacher Simanungkalit R., Surabaya


IRAN


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Gharibi Zahra, 13 y.o.
Ghiasi Rana, 11 y.o.
Jokari Mohammad-Zakari, 15 y.o.
Khosropanah Fatemeh, 13 y.o.
Mohammadi Maedeh, 12 y.o.
Mehrvarz Ayda, 12 y.o.
Rashidi Zhina, 14 y.o.
Sadri Zahra, 14 y.o.

Laureate Diplomas

Gashti Amir-Mohammad, 7 y.o.
Moradi Paria, 14 y.o.
Mohammadi Hassan, 11 y.o.
Jalali Amir-Ali, 6 y.o.
Hashemi Setayesh, 9 y.o.
Farahani Narges, 12 y.o.
Irani Saghar, 13 y.o.
Kasir Zahra, 9 y.o.
Khosropanah Reyhaneh, 8 y.o.
Ghahremani Kosar, 13 y.o.
Taghizadeh Maedeh, 12 y.o.
Jafari Ali, 10 y.o.
Mohammadi Ramyar, 6 y.o.
Soltanpoor Bahar, 11 y.o.

Diplomas

Tayyebi Shiva, 7 y.o.
Jafari Fatemeh, 9 y.o.
Ranjbaran Ehsan, 12 y.o.
Sadri Fatemeh, 14 y.o.
Saadi Jalal, 16 y.o.
Fani hassan, 8 y.o.
Tayyebi Amir, 7 y.o.
Moradi Amir-Hossein, 8 y.o.
Khosropanah Reyhaneh, 8 y.o.
Khosravi Faegheh, 9 y.o.
Derakhshan Mahdis, 8 y.o.
Hajvmohammadi Mobina, 11 y.o.
Ghiasi Amir-Ali, 8 y.o.
Mikaeil Mitra, 15 y.o.
Atena Atena, 7 y.o.
Rahnamaei Fatemeh, 12 y.o.
Haghjoo Elina, 7 y.o.
Mahboob Nasrin, 12 y.o.
Galdi Raheleh, 12 y.o.
Gholjani Shahin, 13 y.o.
Kalteh Mohsen, 13 y.o.
Khalili Ahmad, 10 y.o.
Jahangirzeni Hosseineh, 11 y.o.
Behnejad Nasrin, 10 y.o.
Behdani Hadis, 7 y.o.
Gholizadeh Shayna, 7 y.o.
Arabzadeh Reyhaneh, 10 y.o.
Salehi Mahdi, 13 y.o.
Rafiei Reyhaneh, 11 y.o.

Thank-You Letters

Asgarzadeh Amir-Hossein, 15 y.o.
Rahmatelahi Hasti, 7 y.o.
Piri Amir--Hossein, 14 y.o.
Sharifi Amir-Hossein, 11 y.o.
Sahrara Sara, 12 y.o.
Ghanbarizaden Sogol, 10 y.o.
Deylami Mitra, 10 y.o.
Masoodi Fatemeh, 13 y.o.
Kardavani Mikaeil, 7 y.o.
Rajabi Aylar, 8 y.o.
Khamesi Donya, 7 y.o.
Bahramian Mahdi, 11 y.o.
Barkhordari Maryam, 16 y.o.
Zareian Amir-Hossein, 8 y.o.
Rezaei Nazanin, 13 y.o.
Emami Bita, 11 y.o.
Ekramian Zahra, 12 y.o.
Gandami Amir, 7 y.o.
Gandomi Omid, 7 y.o.
Tajik Taraneh, 12 y.o.
Sohrabizadeh Hameh, 11 y.o.
Cheraghi Mahyar, 9 y.o.
Moghaddami Hannaneh, 11 y.o.
Shojaei Farnaz, 12 y.o.
Mohammadi Hossein, 10 y.o.
Maleki Mohammad-Hassan, 10 y.o.
Poorhassan Ayda, 12 y.o.
Sardari Zana, 8 y.o.
Sahranavard Mobina, 8 y.o.
Khakbaz Negin, 12 y.o.
Nasiri Saeed, 10 y.o.
Tayyebi Shadi, 7 y.o.
Alipoor Mohammad-Mahdi, 9 y.o.
Erfani Ali, 12 y.o.
Rezaei Hossein, 8 y.o.
Khosroabadi Parnian, 8 y.o.
Hojjatifard Zeynab, 11 y.o.
Mosahaneh Asal, 10 y.o.
Barani Danial, 10 y.o.
Mosaffer Siavosh, 8 y.o.
Parimoghaddam Niayesh, 6 y.o.
Sooezi Zahra, 8 y.o.
Noroozi Hossein, 9 y.o.
Changizi Mohabbat, 16 y.o.
Elahi Yasaman, 12 y.o.
Sahraro Dina, 7 y.o.
Shakernasab Alireza, 8 y.o.
Gandomi Zahra, 13 y.o.
Aghabozorgian Rezvaneh, 10 y.o.
Mozaffarzadeh Haniyeh, 14 y.o.
Niknam Faezeh, 14 y.o.
Ghassabzadeh Masoomeh, 7 y.o.
Daliri Elnaz, 12 y.o.
Kahal Mahdi, 10 y.o.
Safavi Raya, 6 y.o.
Sharifat Mobina, 10 y.o.
Hajmohammadvali Yasaman, 10 y.o.
Afza Ayda, 8 y.o.
Ghanbari Mahdi, 12 y.o.
Sabbagh Saba, 11 y.o.
Dolatkhah Ahmad, 11 y.o.
Noorani Kosar, 8 y.o.
Babaei Parsa, 8 y.o.
Hashempoor Nadia, 8 y.o.
Jamali Niyoosha, 8 y.o.
Alipoor Hamid-Reza, 11 y.o.
Emami Mohaddeseh, 11 y.o.
Jafari Mohammad-Reza, 15 y.o.
Karami Nasrin, 14 y.o.
Khodaei Elaheh, 11 y.o.
Sahraei Asal, 11 y.o.
Narimannejad Zahra, 6 y.o.
Miri Elaheh, 6 y.o.
Navvabi Zahra, 7 y.o.
Khaksari Fatemeh, 11 y.o.
Safari Monireh, 15 y.o.
Abbakhsh Zahra, 12 y.o.
Gharibian Fatemeh, 12 y.o.
Sarvari Anita, 7 y.o.
Geravandi Reza, 13 y.o.
Boodaghi Leila, 13 y.o.
Ghaderi Baran, 7 y.o.
Nayyeri Hossein, 10 y.o.
Jalili Fatemeh, 12 y.o.
Monsefi Roksana, 7 y.o.
Lorestani Hasti, 13 y.o.
Asadollahipoor Fatemeh, 15 y.o.
Gerami Reza, 8 y.o.
Badali Asra, 8 y.o.
Salahshoor Mahsa, 6 y.o.
Hosseini Aylin, 11 y.o.
Dalashti Masoomeh, 11 y.o.
Parnian Ronak, 14 y.o.
Almasi Mohaddeseh, 9 y.o.
Hesavi Hossein, 7 y.o.
Rezaei Ali, 7 y.o.
Amiri Zahra, 11 y.o.
Safaeian Negar, 11 y.o.
Hamidia Saba, 10 y.o.
Haghshenas Azadeh, 11 y.o.
Akbarian Zahra, 10 y.o.
Shamsi Shima, 13 y.o.
Ghasemi Faezeh, 13 y.o.
Soozandeh Asal, 8 y.o.
Saket Haniyeh, 9 y.o.
Ghadirinejad Zahra, 9 y.o.
Hatamirad Atena, 7 y.o.
Taghizadeh Nasim, 7 y.o.
Kermanti Mohaddeseh, 8 y.o.
Abiri Fatemeh, 6 y.o.
Abiri Zahra, 6 y.o.
Mozaffarzadeh Haniyeh, 14 y.o.
Nasrollahi Mina, 14 y.o.
Mohammadi Hassan, 11 y.o.
Khosravi Fatemeh, 14 y.o.
Dalkinejad Parnian, 6 y.o.
Didehban Baran, 7 y.o.
Abooali Anahita, 6 y.o.
Poorhassan Ayda, 12 y.o.
Farboodi Farimah, 7 y.o.
Rostami Banafsheh, 12 y.o.
Azimi Azam, 12 y.o.
Mohammadpoor Narjes, 9 y.o.
Pordel Fatemeh Zahra, 12 y.o.
Dehghani Atefeh, 7 y.o.
Mohammadi Hossein, 10 y.o.
Abbasparast Amir, 6 y.o.
Shafaei Shima, 13 y.o.
Sahraei Mahdis, 9 y.o.
Naserpoor Haniyeh, 15 y.o.
Movasati Hasti, 6 y.o.
Tayyebi Shadi, 7 y.o.
Najafzadeh Sajjad, 11 y.o.
Ekrami Parastoo, 7 y.o.
Khorshidifar Maryam, 16 y.o.
Deylami Mitra, 10 y.o.
Javvi Zahra, 11 y.o.
Abbasi Pooria, 11 y.o.
Rahnamoun Romina, 12 y.o.
Heydari Sepideh, 8 y.o.
Armand Zeynab, 10 y.o.
Mokhtari Reyhaneh, 8 y.o.
Golaghaei Reyhaneh, 7 y.o.
Esmaeili Kimia, 6 y.o.
Nazeri Saleh, 10 y.o.
Mohammadi Sahar, 10 y.o.
Namazi Arsha, 6 y.o.
Ghadiri Amir Hossein, 7 y.o.
Khosravi Faegheh, 9 y.o.
Izadi Ala, 11 y.o.
Jafari Farbod, 6 y.o.
Mohammadi Fatemeh, 12 y.o.
Arjaki Negar, 10 y.o.
Bashari Fatemeh, 5 y.o.
Ebadollahi Roghayyeh, 12 y.o.
Zeinali Leila, 12 y.o.
Sheykpoor Sheida, 8 y.o.
Karimi Roghayyeh, 11 y.o.
Sadeghi Kasra, 6 y.o.
Izi Negar, 13 y.o.
Saberi Mobina, 12 y.o.
Teymoorzadeh Zahra, 10 y.o.
Shoaei Leila, 10 y.o.
Jangjoo Reyhaneh, 12 y.o.
Babaei Setayesh, 7 y.o.
Ashoori Mahdiyeh, 8 y.o.
Dahanehchi Paria, 5 y.o.
Tabatabaei Sahba, 7 y.o.
Karimian Fatemeh, 14 y.o.
Gorjinejad Amin, 10 y.o.
Yazdani Asra, 8 y.o.
Ebrahimi Mohammad Ali, 8 y.o.
Sadeghzadeh Asma, 13 y.o.
Babaei Sahar, 12 y.o.
Asghari Fatemeh, 11 y.o.
Karimi Zeynab, 8 y.o.
Karami Fatemeh, 10 y.o.
Abedi Masoomeh, 13 y.o.
Aghahosseini Amir Ali, 10 y.o.
Gorzin Fatemeh, 10 y.o.
Nikoonia Negin, 14 y.o.
Badali Asra, 8 y.o.
Hosseinpoor Elina, 8 y.o.
Ghiasi Maryam, 8 y.o.
Sheykpoor Sheida, 8 y.o.
Rashidi Delaram, 9 y.o.
Shafiei Sahar, 10 y.o.
Gholami Abdossaleh, 8 y.o.
Moosivand Mohammad Yasna, 7 y.o.
Bagheri Ahmad Reza, 11 y.o.
Mirkhandoozi Zahra, 13 y.o.
Modaressi Abdosattar, 7 y.o.
Alizadeh Ayda, 7 y.o.
Ebadi Hadiyeh, 9 y.o.
Ghavidel Baran, 7 y.o.
Samadi Mohaddeseh, 13 y.o.
Fotoohi Fatemeh, 13 y.o.
Hatami Atoosa, 7 y.o.
Faraji Fatemeh, 11 y.o.
Karimi Reza, 8 y.o.
Saripoor Aylin, 12 y.o.
Vezvari Ahmad, 9 y.o.
Parsafar Mahdi, 11 y.o.
Heshmati Darya, 13 y.o.
Rezaei Diba, 7 y.o.
Najafipoor Negar, 14 y.o.
Molaei Reyhaneh, 9 y.o.
Ghasemi Tannaz, 9 y.o.
Karimzadeh Fatemeh, 13 y.o.
Madani Neda, 10 y.o.
Hosseini Alaleh, 6 y.o.
Araki Samaneh, 8 y.o.
Moradi Narjes, 6 y.o.
Hemmati Fatemeh, 7 y.o.
Jamshidpoor Kian, 7 y.o.
Mojtahedi Rasha, 6 y.o.
Rabiee Mohammad Mani, 6 y.o.
Ghobadi Mohammad Amir, 6 y.o.
Rajabi Parnia, 9 y.o.
Shokri Motahhareh, 13 y.o.
Heydarhassani Motahhareh, 12 y.o.
Vahhabzadeh Amir Hossein, 12 y.o.
Golchin Rayan, 6 y.o.


KAZAKHSTAN


Laureate Diplomas

Ashtaeva Diana, 5 y.o., «On the Prairie», teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Kabir Daniya, 6 y.o., «My Town», teacher Maslennikova I. V., Pavlodar

Diplomas

Kovaleva Anna, 5 y.o., «Music is Playing on the Steamship...», teacher Dem'yanenko I. A., Ekibastuz
Nurlan Bota, 6 y.o., «Song», teacher Bambulyak A. N., Pavlodar
Reshetova Liana, 6 y.o., «Landscape», teacher Bambulyak A. N., Pavlodar
Musabekova Nargiz, 10 y.o., «My Homeland», teacher Pernebaeva S. B., Pavlodar
Murakai Adel, 7 y.o., «At the Table», teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Makinova Anel, 7 y.o., «Dinner», teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Tasbulat Yrysty, 6 y.o., «Walk», teacher Shaikenova J. E., Pavlodar
Taukenov Arsen, 5 y.o., «The Place Where I's Always Cold», teacher Maslennikova I. V., Pavlodar
Usik Alisa, 6 y.o., «Swallows», teacher Kuznecova L. A., Pavlodar
Amelchenko Aleksandra, 8 y.o., «Songs of the Homeland», teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar

Thank-You Letters

Semenchukov Kirill, 15 y.o., teacher Osipov E. K., Petropavlovsk
Gaidemskaya Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Safinova E. S., Petropavlovsk
Luzanova Angelina, 7 y.o., teacher Kirienko O. G., Petropavlovsk
Hijnyak Irina, 6 y.o., teacher Safinova E. S., Petropavlovsk
Kasym Kamila, 7 y.o., teacher Safinova E. S., Petropavlovsk
Hijnyak Irina, 6 y.o., teacher Safinova E. S., Petropavlovsk
Triseeva Margarita, 12 y.o., teacher Maistrenko N. I., Petropavlovsk
Denisova Alena, 16 y.o., teacher Kirienko O. G., Petropavlovsk
Daschenko Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Dem'yanenko I. A., Ekibastuz
Bolatova Eldana, 6 y.o., teacher Dem'yanenko I. A., Ekibastuz
Gribneva Alena, 10 y.o., teacher Bambulyak A. N., Pavlodar
Naimanova Karina, 6 y.o., teacher Bambulyak A. N., Pavlodar
Stolyarova Vaselina, 6 y.o., teacher Bambulyak A. N., Pavlodar
Topanov Mubarak, 6 y.o., teacher Bambulyak A. N., Pavlodar
Kenes Ernur, 6 y.o., teacher Shaikenova J. E., Pavlodar
Dauy.o.bardy Danara, 6 y.o., teacher Shaikenova J. E., Pavlodar
Emelyanov Gleb, 6 y.o., teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Kislinskaya Darina, 7 y.o., teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Klyushkin Vladislav, 5 y.o., teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Popik Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Baisultanov Amir, 10 y.o., teacher Lovina O. I., Pavlodar
Kashapov Gleb, 9 y.o., teacher Lovina O. I., Pavlodar
Juravskaya Alisa, 7 y.o., teacher Solodenko A. P., Pavlodar
Topanov Mubarak, 6 y.o., teacher Gerusova N. V., Pavlodar
Sinelnikova Milena, 9 y.o., teacher Pernebaeva S. B., Pavlodar
Pavlova Aleksandra, 15 y.o., teacher Rein S. E., Pavlodar
Shalugin Maksim, 5 y.o., teacher Muhametkalina G. M., Pavlodar
Kemelbek Hamza, 5 y.o., teacher Muhametkalina G. M., Pavlodar
Ratnikova Nadejda, 13 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L. A., Pavlodar
Bavkunova Irina, 14 y.o., teacher Reshetova N. V., Pavlodar
Fomina Angelina, 14 y.o., teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar
Karkada Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Shahova N. I., Pavlodar
Usik Alisa, 6 y.o., teacher Kuznecova L. A., Pavlodar
Horceva Kseniya, 7 y.o., teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar
Piskunova Varvara, 8 y.o., teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar
Agybaeva Adiya, 9 y.o., teacher Illarionova L. B., Pavlodar
Kasenova Madina, 9 y.o., teacher Karimova E. S., Astana
Kinayat Aidana, 6 y.o., teacher Karimova E. S., Astana
Yankova Alina, 13 y.o., teacher Yurova L. G., Ridder


CHINA


Laureate Diplomas

Hai Felix, 5 y.o., «Family Gathers to Celebrate Chineese New Year», Kowloon

Thank-You Letters

Wong Chak Man, 10 y.o., teacher Yip S., Kowloon, Ngau Tau Kok
Sze Yuen Yuk, 18 y.o., teacher Yip S., Kowloon, Ngau Tau Kok
Chiu Hoi Ching, 8 y.o., teacher Chan M., Kowloon
Tang Chun Sheung, 8 y.o., teacher Chan M., Kowloon
Tam Tsz Ting, 15 y.o., teacher Chan M., Kowloon
Chan Tsz Yan, 15 y.o., teacher Chan M., Kowloon
Tam Hong Yan, 7 y.o., teacher Wong H.
Tam Hong Ching, 9 y.o., teacher Lam C.
Hai Ian, 8 y.o., teacher Kowloon


KYRGYZSTAN


Thank-You Letters

Seitbek uulu Tynchtyk, 15 y.o., teacher Checheibaev I. A., Tokmok
Ajybai uulu Erkinbek, 13 y.o., teacher Checheibaev I. A., Tokmok


LATVIA


Laureate Diplomas

Bradovics Mihails, 8 y.o., «Colourful journey to legoland», teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala

Thank-You Letters

Reinholde Arta, 9 y.o., teacher Civle G., Tukums
Dislere Katrina, 9 y.o., teacher Civle G., Tukums
Joksas Linass, 14 y.o., teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Vorkele Sofja, 13 y.o., teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Gavare Estere, 10 y.o., teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Admine Anita, 9 y.o., teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Barkova Arina, 5 y.o., teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala
Porotskaya Elizabete, 11 y.o., teacher Vaivods A., Jurmala


LITHUANIA


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Varpukauskaite Neda, 17 y.o., teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai

Thank-You Letters

Pakuyte Toma, 8 y.o., teacher Svobaite V.
Beiliunaite Emilija, 8 y.o., teacher Svobaite V.
Gaspariunaite Jeva, 10 y.o., teacher Vertelkiene R.


MOLDOVA


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Beșliu Alexandra, 11 y.o., «Native Village», teacher Butnaru T., Ungeny
Jbanov Anastasia, 12 y.o., «Holydays», teacher Butnaru T., Ungeny

Laureate Diplomas

Petrușco Anastasia, 12 y.o., «Autumn Joy», teacher o Burlacu Z., Ungeny

Diplomas

Vusatyi Nikita, 13 y.o., teacher Pintya T. N., Belcy
Tcaciuc Cătălina, 12 y.o., «Vernissage», teacher Ciubotaru-Viziru D., Ungeny
Galbura Milena, 15 y.o., «Local Traditions», teacher Ciubotaru-Viziru D., Ungeny
Florea Ion, 12 y.o., «Fairy-Tale», teacher Cebotari A., Covaliu R., Ungeny
Bordeianu Daniela, 11 y.o., «Easter Fest», teacher Butnaru T., Ungeny

Thank-You Letters

Chebanu Valeriya, 13 y.o., teacher Caprian S., Telenesht'
Botezatu Kristina, 9 y.o., teacher Caprian S., Telenesht'
Iskra Galina, 13 y.o., teacher Holban T., Telenesht'
Korman Denis, 8 y.o., teacher Mardari O., Telenesht'
Macuev Vladimir, 8 y.o., teacher Mardari O., Telenesht'
Kurk' Yana, 7 y.o., teacher Mardari O., Telenesht'
Lelik Medelina, 7 y.o., teacher Mardari O., Telenesht'
Cipotei Kristina, 7 y.o., teacher Mardari O., Telenesht'
Guzun Marina, 13 y.o., teacher Furkulice L., Telenesht'
Pucicov Maria, 14 y.o., teacher Mardari O., Telenesht'
Lelik Medelina, 7 y.o., teacher Mardari O., Telenesht'
Sholtoyan Vladislava, 8 y.o., teacher Mardari O., Telenesht'
Popa Adriana, 10 y.o., teacher Dinga E., Telenesht'
Popa Adriana, 10 y.o., teacher Dinga E., Telenesht'
Sava Mihai, 13 y.o., teacher Dinga E., Telenesht'
Soltoianu Maria, 10 y.o., teacher Dinga E., Telenesht'
Cheban Andreya, 6 y.o., teacher Dinga E., Telenesht'
Moisei Valentina, 15 y.o., teacher Dinga E., Telenesht'
Nastas Kristiana, 9 y.o., teacher Caprian S., Telenesht'
Kotorobai Ivan, 12 y.o., teacher Caprian S., Telenesht'
Druta Cornelia, 14 y.o., teacher Caprian S., Telenesht'
Tymchuk Vladislav, 13 y.o., teacher Godovanyuk O. V., Belcy
Jakot Loredana, 13 y.o., teacher Pintya T. N., Belcy
Kozma Konstantin, 17 y.o., teacher Karp L. I., Belcy
Patrash Nikoy.o.a, 17 y.o., teacher Karp L. I., Belcy
Kojokaru Angelina, 17 y.o., teacher Karp L. I., Belcy
Grishka Arina-Sof'ya, 17 y.o., teacher Karp L. I., Belcy
Radecki Karolina, 16 y.o., teacher Tabarcha L. K., Belcy
Karp Larisa, 15 y.o., Belcy
Vlas Daniela, 16 y.o., Belcy
Radecki Karolina, 16 y.o., teacher Karp L. I., Belcy
Novikova Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Alekseeva A. V., Belcy
Himik Virsaviya, 15 y.o., teacher Alekseeva A. V., Belcy
Rusu Mariana, 13 y.o., teacher Cojocaru R., Ungeny
Hanganu Valeria, 12 y.o., teacher Grabari L., Ungeny
Margarint Crina, 10 y.o., teacher Cojocaru R., Ungeny
Cîșlaru Nadejda, 14 y.o., teacher Cavaliu R., Ungeny
Haliplii Eugenia, 11 y.o., teacher i Cebotari A., Covaliu R., Ungeny
Beșliu Alexandra, 15 y.o., teacher Grabari L., Ungeny


POLAND


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Bloch Magdalena, 12 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Pracownia Walor
Godeik Krzysztof, 16 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Pracownia Walor
Zielezny Magdalena, 20 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Pracownia Walor
Kostrzewa Marlena, 17 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Miszkurka Jagoda, 11 y.o., «My Town», teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor

Laureate Diplomas

Wasik Jwo, 6 y.o., teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Pracownia Walor
Kostrzewa Marlena, 16 y.o., «Port of Gdansk», teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Suchanska Julia, 10 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Michalik Kiwga, 11 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Kowsek Julia, 11 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Horba Amelia, 10 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Mandel Matgorzata, 10 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Kazirod Pawel, 7 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Kaplik Zofia, 6 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Zajac Bogna, 13 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Litera Antoni, 15 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Kaczmarczyk Klara, 15 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Remiarz Hanna, 17 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Nowak Kacper, 18 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Ciesielski Dominik, 18 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor

Diplomas

Kitura Olivia, 9 y.o., «The seacoast in my country», teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Lubszczyk Maksymilian, 10 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Zieleznu Marta, 6 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Harnasz Bartlomiej, 15 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Jurkienicz Zofia, 15 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Sajur Dominika, 14 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Wroblewska Zofia, 13 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Litera Franciszek, 13 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Kazirod Paulina, 13 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Duda Helena, 14 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Paluch Julia, 7 y.o., teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Pracownia Walor

Thank-You Letters

Klebukowska Julia, 10 y.o., teacher Brodzisz P., Leczna,
Rak Kamila, 6 y.o., teacher Brodzisz P., Leczna,
Brunecka Natalia, 12 y.o., teacher Brodzisz P., Leczna,
Ganobis Tobiasz, 6 y.o., teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Pracownia Walor
Widera Lena, 7 y.o., teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Pracownia Walor
Poleszak Wiktoria, 7 y.o., teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Pracownia Walor
Kocir Monika, 10 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Olszewska Lena, 12 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Lewkowicz Magdalena, 12 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Przygoda Michal, 11 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Stachak Paulina, 11 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Soltys Marcin, 18 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Soltys Marcin, 18 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Bernacka Karolina, 18 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Skrzypiec Agata, 18 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Huda Malgorzata, 17 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Kostrzewa Marlena, 16 y.o., teacher Wieckowska M., Pracownia Walor
Zieleznu Karolina, 15 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Lepierczuk Irmina, 12 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Kucharczuk Marta, 11 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Kotas Mikaolaj, 10 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Rugor Magdalena, 9 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Skocz Piotr, 8 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Poturcha Veronika, 15 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Dorobis Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Wasiewicz Dominika, 17 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Wroblewska Hanna, 16 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Cwertnia Martina, 16 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Sabat Wiktoria, 16 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Kristof Aleksander, 16 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Screper Julia, 16 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Michalik Martuna, 14 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, Pracownia Walor
Kuczera Agata, 14 y.o., Pracownia Walor
Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka Aldona, 15 y.o., Pracownia Walor
Dyrda Hanna, 8 y.o., teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Pracownia Walor
Korzybska Emilia, 8 y.o., teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Pracownia Walor
Tarczykonska Nina, 6 y.o., teacher Tomas-Modlich E., Pracownia Walor


PORTUGAL


Diplomas

Lucas Pita, 5 y.o., teacher Santas A., Funchal

Thank-You Letters

Neves Tiago Henrique, 5 y.o., teacher Berenguer H., Funchal
Barreto Augusta Nikole, 7 y.o., teacher Martins Fernandes V., Funchal
Sousa Carina Luciana, 10 y.o., teacher Barros Silva S., Funchal
Andrade Vieira Hugo Jesus, 10 y.o., teacher Barros Silva S., Funchal
Goneahees Rocha Nadja Kristian, 10 y.o., teacher Barros Silva S., Funchal
Faria Goncalues Jessica Sofia, 10 y.o., teacher Barros Silva S., Funchal
Freita Grilo Neuza Maica, 8 y.o., teacher Caldeira Andrade M., Funchal
Pereira Jeiveira Jnes Cristina, 8 y.o., teacher Caldeira Andrade M., Funchal
Andrade Correia Harcilia Nisa, 9 y.o., teacher Caldeira Andrade M., Funchal
Garces Lia Nair, 7 y.o., teacher Gois Viveiros M., Funchal
Vilira Ana Madalena, 7 y.o., teacher Martins Fernandes V., Funchal


RUSSIA


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Zagidulina Lira, 13 y.o., «Spring in Chishmy», teacher Falyahova G., Oktyabrskii
Afanas'eva Svetlana, 15 y.o., «Bashkirian epos. Ural-Batyr», teacher Mahmutov S. M., Sterlitamak
Litvinova Yuliya, 10 y.o., «The Siege of Leningrad», teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak
Merinova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., «Happy Family», teacher Usmanova E. M., Tuimazy
Abizgildina Diana, 14 y.o., «Under Umbrella», teacher Zinov'eva A. A., Ufa
Agliullina Polina, 14 y.o., «Kirova Street». Ufa, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Arevshatyan Tigran, 16 y.o., «Amberd», teacher Fakov V. F., Ufa
Golubcov Nikolai, 13 y.o., «Hunting «, teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Gizzatullina Yuliya, 16 y.o., «Summer», teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Gubaidullina Aigul, 11 y.o., «Thinking», teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa
Kondrashova Sof'ya, 12 y.o., «Shadows», teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Karimova Svetlana, 17 y.o., «Home», teacher Halikova A. R., Ufa
Kachura Maiya, 10 y.o., «Spring. Birds Came», teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa
Kireeva Diana, 16 y.o., «In the Art School», teacher Garipov A. R., Ufa
Kutyreva Aleksandra, 8 y.o., «We Came», teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Ufa
Latypova Karina, 16 y.o., «Winter Night», teacher Hananova A. F., Ufa
Lelyuh Anastasiya, 15 y.o., «Winter Road», teacher Halikova A. R., Ufa
Mulyukin Rolan, 9 y.o., «Cat is Hunting», teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa
Razanova Aida, 13 y.o., «Still Life with a Cactus», teacher Fadyun A. I., Ufa
Rezyapov Kamil, 7 y.o., «Road Work», teacher Gaifulina V. R., Ufa
Sudutkina Karina, 15 y.o., «Church. Winter», teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Suhareva Kseniya, 12 y.o., «Evening», teacher Kosicina A. E., Ufa
Fayanova Elizaveta, 8 y.o., «My Grandma», teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa
Filippovich Darya, 13 y.o., «Pushkin A.S.», teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Hakimova Arina, 13 y.o., «Gardens», teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Hanenko Anna, 11 y.o., «Sisters», teacher Basareev E. Yu., Ufa
Antonova Aleksandra, 13 y.o., «Winter in Yeniseysk», teacher Baikalova I. A., Lesosibirsk
Osipova Elena, 13 y.o., «Village Dogs», teacher Voronova E. N., Lesosibirsk
Rogozina Yuliya, 15 y.o., «Old Petersburg», teacher Dubinina E. V., Vologda
Bahaev Vyacheslav, 7 y.o., «Wood Grouses», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Dikova Nadejda, 16 y.o., «At the Gate», teacher Baksheeva I. A., Kemerovo
Kostricyna Marina, 14 y.o., «A Road to My House», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Samsonova Mariya, 9 y.o., «Without a Miss «, teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Suhomlinova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., «My Street», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Ivanova Alina, 13 y.o., «Winter in the Town», teacher Lyalkina I. M., Novokuzneck
Rahimov Niyaz, 12 y.o., «Sabantuy», teacher Scherbinin B. S., Yurga
Gorelova Mariya, 15 y.o., «Walk on the Beach», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gitlina Polina, 17 y.o., «Farmstead «, teacher Loginova L. A., Moscow
Mestergazi Vladimir, 15 y.o., «Yard», teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Nezametdinova Liliya, 16 y.o., «In Peterhof», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Pashin Nikita, 12 y.o., «Illustration to M. Samars Story», teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Rogachkova Anna, 17 y.o., «Sea Port», teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Drujinina Ekaterina, 13 y.o., «Pier. Ships», teacher Kirimova T. Yu., Novosibirsk
Makvort David, 12 y.o., «In the Village», teacher Gavrilov V. I., Isilkul
Averkov Stepan, 14 y.o., «Aviators», teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Bikbova Renata, 15 y.o., «North», teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Vizgirda Alina, 15 y.o., «At the Stop», teacher Chaikin V. A., Omsk
Dvornyi Lev, 15 y.o., «Evening Town», teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Koveckii Vladislav, 12 y.o., «Baltic Coast», teacher Davlitshin Yu. F., Omsk
Koklyagina Kira, 8 y.o., «Winter», teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Maurer Kristina, 13 y.o., «At the Window», teacher Troickaya Yu. Ya., Omsk
Muratova Asiya, 16 y.o., «Night Road», teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Nuralina Kamila, 9 y.o., «Skating on the Ocean», teacher Komarova E. V., Omsk
Pogrebnyak Alisa, 7 y.o., «Winter», teacher Lykova E. S., Omsk
Paderina Antonina, 13 y.o., «Thai Market», teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Pushkareva Tat'yana, 17 y.o., «Near Tar Church», teacher Timofeev V. V., Omsk
Rodionova Arina, 17 y.o., «Walk», teacher Timofeev V. V., Omsk
Sachkov Egor, 12 y.o., «In the Smithery», teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Silich Mariya, 15 y.o., «At the Station», teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Tarasova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., «At the lesson», teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Fedotova Alena, 16 y.o., «Village Motives» teacher Timofeev V. V., Omsk
Shtol Polina, 14 y.o., «Sorokin House», teacher Belozerova L. I., Omsk
Yagodkina Anastasiya, 18 y.o., «Winter in Omsk Streets», teacher Timofeev V. V., Omsk
Volegov Denis, 12 y.o., «Autumn Rain», teacher Rusanova O. A., Chaikovskii
Rybina Irina, 13 y.o., «Town is Built», teacher Vashtova N. V., Yaroslavl

Laureate Diplomas

Belova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., «Sunny Town», teacher Konovalova O. I., Severouralsk
Nigmatzyanova Alsu, 12 y.o., «In the Village», teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk
Bulavina Ekaterina, 13 y.o., «Meeting», teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk
Koneva Elizaveta, 13 y.o., «Evening Troitsk», teacher Egorov V. V., Troick
Shafeeva Alina, 15 y.o., «Harvest Time», teacher Nikicina A. V., Omsk
Ryabokon' Roman, 14 y.o., «Spring in the Village», teacher Aleksandrova N. V., Omsk
Tkachenko Ekaterina, 6 y.o., «Friends», teacher Troickaya Yu. Ya., Omsk
Yaceeva Anastasiya, 18 y.o., «Spring Flowers», teacher Troickaya Yu. Ya., Omsk
Diyanshina Renata, 15 y.o., «And Autumn has come…», teacher Troickaya Yu. Ya., Omsk
Kuznecov Semen, 13 y.o., «Friends», teacher Paradovskaya A. B., Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Varavin Vladislav, 12 y.o., «Artifacts Secrets», teacher Klishina E. N., Omsk
Nemkina Valeriya, 12 y.o., «Evening», teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Kostina Darya, 12 y.o., «Once in Old Town», teacher Pikulev A. F., Revda
Semashko Veronika, 6 y.o., «Puppy», teacher Izosimova O. A., Moscow
Kos'yanenko Irina, 11 y.o., «Illustration to the Story by J. Koval», teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Dashina Mariya, 7 y.o., «Cat», teacher Izosimova O. A., Moscow
Efanova Valentina, 13 y.o., «That is My Village», teacher Zagorskaya E. P., Lipeck
Gokk Polina, 16 y.o., «In Port», teacher Ruchkina L. D., Zelenogorsk
Serebryakova Anna, 12 y.o., «Gray Day», teacher Orlova I. P., Yaroslavl
Kirienko Anastasiya, 14 y.o., «The Year Passes Changing Colours», teacher Mokina N. A., Krasnoyarsk
Prosencova Alina, 18 y.o., «On the Road», teacher Teleshun Yu. N., Krasnoyarsk
Vasilcheva Viktoriya, 10 y.o., «Horse Riding», teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Horsheva Sof'ya, 7 y.o., «Birds», teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Gontova Alina, 10 y.o., «Travelling in Far North», teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Filatova Aleksandra, 10 y.o., «Walk on the Promenade», teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidjan
Shabalina Aleksandra, 12 y.o., «Outskirts of the City of Baikalsk», teacher Soboleva M.G., Irkutsk
Chernyavskaya Eva, 11 y.o., «Omsk Sportsmen», teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Halilova Leila, 14 y.o., «Tachanka», teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Krasnopeeva Anastasiya, 14 y.o., «Soldiers Porridge», teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Yakupova Faniya, 13 y.o., «The First Jump», teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Kil Elizaveta, 14 y.o., «And in Our Yard», teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Korotkova Marina, 13 y.o., «At the Artist's Studio», teacher Klimas L. V., Lesosibirsk
Grubcova Diana, 14 y.o., «Still Life with a Cabbage», teacher Klimas L. V., Lesosibirsk
Kraevskaya Diana, 14 y.o., «Chronicler», teacher Zarubanova L. D., Nikel
Lukebanova Irina, 14 y.o., «Pterodactyl: an Inhabitant of the M Planet», teacher Rojkova E. P., Stanica Kanevskaya
Gorelenko Darya, 11 y.o., «In the Park», teacher Grac E. M., Gornouralskii
Gurina Ekaterina, 5 y.o., «My Friends», teacher Marsova I. A., Krasnoyarsk
Ivaschenko Veronika, 12 y.o., «Chehov in Sibiria», teacher Kiseleva Yu. V., Kalachinsk
Storbova Darya, 14 y.o., «Palm Sunday», teacher Tensin V. I., Ijevsk
Shaihulina Karina, 9 y.o., «Autumn in Tuymazy», teacher Hasanova T. M., Oktyabrskii
Lyukshina Darya, 15 y.o., «I Am Walking Around Paris», teacher Chernyi-Tkach O. V., Oktyabrskii
Fedoseeva Arina, 13 y.o., «Evening Fairy-Tale», teacher Shayahmetova I. N., Oktyabrskii
Matveeva Milana, 13 y.o., «Spring planting in the village», teacher Vukolova N. K., Sterlitamak
Kodesnikova Kristina, 11 y.o., «Trip to the Forest», teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak
Amineva Rushana, 12 y.o., «Winter in Village», teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak
Gerasichkina Sof'ya, 7 y.o., «Granny Nadya», teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak
Bainazarova Alsu, 7 y.o., «Three Brave Sailors», teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak
Sokolova Arina, 9 y.o., «That Is Why I Don't Get Sick», teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak
Kolomnikova Viktoriya, 7 y.o., «We Go From School», teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Sterlitamak
Orlova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., «The Night Depot», teacher Krovyakova T. G., Kemerovo
Zamuilova Polina, 7 y.o., «Fairy House», teacher Alieva L. T., Kushva
Berdyugina Anastasiya, 10 y.o., «Winter. Cold Wind», teacher Sergeeva N. V., Kushva
Hasanova Arina, 7 y.o., «That is Me», teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Nikolaeva Yuliya, 15 y.o., «Favorite Tomatos», teacher Ojereleva N. V., Penza
Sautina Anastasiya, 12 y.o., «Try to Come Back», teacher Savicheva E. V., Ekaterinburg
Nesterenko Yaroslava, 14 y.o., «Under the Piter Sky», teacher Mart'yanova M. V., Ekaterinburg
Kugaeva Mariya, 5 y.o., «Horse», teacher Kilyan A. G., Sochi
Orlova Arina, 9 y.o., «My Father», teacher Ilyushina O. G., Prokop'evsk
Safonova Arina, 7 y.o., «Autumn Forest», teacher Vologjannikova V. A., Murmansk
Scherbakova Bela, 13 y.o., «Old Russian Town», teacher Ilinyh S. V., Topki
Shmyreva Darya, 10 y.o., «Haying», teacher Rodnyh O. V., Jeleznogorsk
Sudutkina Karina, 14 y.o., «Nesterov M.V.», teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Rezyapova Galiya, 13 y.o., «Salvador Dali», teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Ivanov Gleb, 13 y.o., «Pikasso», teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Ahiyarova Karina, 10 y.o., «Aigul», teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa
Sagautdinov Oskar, 10 y.o., «Autumn Forest», teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa
Davy.o.ova Rushana, 8 y.o., «Self-Portrait with Striped Cat», teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa
Dementova Milada, 8 y.o., «Self-portrait», teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa
Serafimova Irina, 7 y.o., «Autumn», teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa
Yakimchuk Aleksandr, 14 y.o., «Yakutsk Heroes», teacher Fazanova M. A., Gatchina
Grishina Kseniya, 15 y.o., «The Perished Orchestra of Nevsky Bridge-head», teacher Fazanova M. A., Gatchina
Shatrovich Lukerya, 10 y.o., «Night Town Lights. Riga», teacher Hoba L. B., Yujno-Uralsk
Yurina Luiza, 8 y.o., «Balloonists», teacher Lomakova A. V., Nijnii Tagil
Mikryukova Darina, 14 y.o., «Old House», teacher Garipov A. R., Ufa
Jerlicyna Aleksandra, 6 y.o., «Travelling by Train», teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Ufa
Nikonorova Darya, 10 y.o., «My Village», teacher Basareev E. Yu., Ufa
Keker Denis, 8 y.o., «Track», teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa
Malkova Maiya, 14 y.o., «Leningrad», teacher Limonova E. F., Chaikovskii
Osokina Yuliya, 6 y.o., «From the Stone Age», teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuzneck
Udarcov Ilya, 9 y.o., «Autumn Night», teacher Magel N. V., Novokuzneck
Druschenko Sof'ya, 11 y.o., «In the Garden», teacher Babkina L. B., Novokuzneck
Astaeva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., «Easter is Soon», teacher Soldatenkova O. P., Orenburg
Novikova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., «Bobsledders or Four Brave Men», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Belova Aleksandra, 13 y.o., «At Grandmothers», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Koshkina Sof'ya, 12 y.o., «East Bazaar», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Nishanova Zlata, 13 y.o., «Silent», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Tubolev Matvei, 8 y.o., «Shaman», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Novikova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., «Village Pinigino», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Chehlova Olga, 12 y.o., «Traditions», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Tubolev Matvei, 8 y.o., «Chasing Each Other», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kazancev Dmitrii, 5 y.o., «Goat and Dragonfly», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Melnikova Olga, 15 y.o., «Winter», teacher Shkurat A. V., Smolensk
Fanenko Marina, 7 y.o., «Kuzya the Cat», teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Smirnova Darya, 7 y.o., «Visiting Grandmother», teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Kalina Arkadii, 7 y.o., «Adventure», teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Skiba Kseniya, 14 y.o., «Deep Autumn», teacher Nazarenko I. V., Salsk
Tlihuraeva Sabira, 9 y.o., «Batyr – the Son of Bear», teacher Varitlova A. A., Nalchik
Bottaeva Amina, 12 y.o., «In the Mountain Village», teacher Erkenova E. A., Nalchik
Smin'chugova Elizaveta, 14 y.o., «Komsomolskaya Street in Magnitogorsk City», teacher Samodelova O. V., Magnitogorsk
Shmidt Inna, 16 y.o., «Petersburg Motives», teacher Mejennaya O. S., Omsk
Lavrishina Alesya, 16 y.o., «At the Train Coupe», teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Vishnevskaya Viktoriya, 14 y.o., «Autumn Walk», teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Verevkina Anna, 14 y.o., «East Fairy-Tale», teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Fedorova Anjelika, 13 y.o., «House for Birds», teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Ilyushenko Nadejda, 8 y.o., «We Are Planting a Pineapple», teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Scheglin Gleb, 6 y.o., «Castle of the Snow Queen», teacher Sahno E. I., Omsk
Grishaeva Polina, 16 y.o., «Roofs», teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Pantyushina Ekaterina, 14 y.o., «At the Stop», teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Nehoroshih Polina, 9 y.o., «Geologists», teacher Davlitshin Yu. F., Omsk
Markelova Alina, 14 y.o., «To Practice», teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Alekseiceva Yana, 12 y.o., «Northern Cooks», teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Korkina Yuliya, 16 y.o., «Praga – Favorite Town», teacher Timofeev V. V., Omsk
Kosenko Anna, 16 y.o., «In Lyubinskiy Avenue», teacher Timofeev V. V., Omsk
Nikalina Yuliya, 11 y.o., «Autumn Harvest», teacher Minnik N. I., Omsk
Grischina Sof'ya, 13 y.o., «Portrait of the classmate», teacher Romanenko K. S., Omsk
Zapolskii Ilya, 14 y.o., «Evening in the Park», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Beloslyudova Darya, 15 y.o., «In the Town», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Zapolskii Ilya, 14 y.o., «The Crimean Coast», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Pier», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Walk», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Walking Tour», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Outdoors», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «A Ship», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Rainy Day», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Winter in Vyshy Volochyok», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Street», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Yaroslava, 15 y.o., «Rostov Velyky», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Rogachkova Anna, 16 y.o., «Romantic view», teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Rogachkova Anna, 16 y.o., «Cathidral», teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow

Diplomas

Nichipurenkova Kristina, 12 y.o., «Ski Race», teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk
Saldamaeva Ayuna, 15 y.o., «Spring», teacher Virkunena Z. I., Omsk
Gusynin Aleksandr, 13 y.o., «Letter from the Battlefield», teacher Klishina E. N., Omsk
Tyulyumbekova Karina, 12 y.o., «Before the Battle», teacher Klishina E. N., Omsk
Gromova Viktoriya, 13 y.o., «What about Going to the Skating Rink?», teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Timko Ekaterina, 13 y.o., «Good Catch», teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Serova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., «Winter Evening», teacher Smyslova A. I., Murom
Vasileva Elizaveta, 12 y.o., «Travelling by Train», teacher Elizareva T. V., Lesosibirsk
Shlyueva Anna, 11 y.o., «Walk in the Forest», teacher Korulko E. N., Zelenogorsk
Gladunova Svetlana, 14 y.o., «Mothers», teacher Kazachenko M. N., Krasnoyarsk
Evdokimova Darya, 11 y.o., «My Little Friends», teacher Stupakov I. N., Krasnoyarsk
Makarov Vadim, 13 y.o., «Our Village», teacher Mazurova K. A., Kansk
Polevaya Tat'yana, 13 y.o., «Bear and Its Bear Cub», teacher Prosvetova O. A., Birobidjan
Makarova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., «Baykal morning», teacher Soboleva M.G., Irkutsk
Gavrisheva Elizaveta, 12 y.o., «Aurora» Cruiser», teacher Artamonova T. I., Velikii Novgorod
Shiman Darya, 10 y.o., «Sly Fox», teacher Azarenkova S. Yu., Rjev
Smirenskaya Kristina, 10 y.o., «My Town», teacher Fatko K. V., Omsk
Shastina Darya, 14 y.o., «Avangard is a Champion», teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Artyushina Nadejda, 13 y.o., «And in Our Yard», teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Skobelev Andrei, 19, «Go for the Victory», teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Sudyko Anna, 11 y.o., «Breakfast with Friends», teacher Dydik N. E., Lesosibirsk
Prutovyh Diana, 13 y.o., «At the Concert», teacher Klimas L. V., Lesosibirsk
Mityakina Anna, 14 y.o., «Steam Bath», teacher Klimas L. V., Lesosibirsk
Efremova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., «Homebaked Bread», teacher Sablina I. N., Vologda
Andreeva Anastasiya, 11 y.o., «Rainy Day», teacher Sablina I. N., Vologda
Tepova Margarita, 14 y.o., «Grandfathers Stories about the War. Bombing», teacher Zarubanova L. D., Nikel
Paidugulov Dmitrii, 10 y.o., «Winter Evening», teacher Grac E. M., Gornouralskii
Kolomeiceva Ekaterina, 13 y.o., «Bird Turmoil», teacher Cybina N. S., Nijnevartovsk
Polovkova Angelina, 5 y.o., «Musya», teacher Lisovaya T. Yu., Novocherkassk
Doncova Yana, 12 y.o., «Fishermen on Lake Kalach», teacher Lipina E. I., Kalachinsk
Chernyak Valeriya, 7 y.o., «Winter Town», teacher Piliper E. V., Korolev
Targaeva Irina, 12 y.o., «Starve for a Watermelon», teacher Kovrijina S. V., Novokuzneck
Ahmadeeva Maryam, 10 y.o., «Morning in the Sochi Port», teacher Dinikeeva A. A., Oktyabrskii
Seregina Polina, 15 y.o., «Back Home», teacher Gilmanova R. Z., Oktyabrskii
Zamesin Danila, 7 y.o., teacher Malygina N. V., Sibai
Saginbaev Dinar, 7 y.o., teacher Malygina N. V., Sibai
Koltashova Vera, 14 y.o., «In a Bus», teacher Lesnyh O. V., Mejdurechensk
Popova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., «Omsk Railway Station», teacher Serbaeva N. N., Omsk
Anikina Anastasiya, 6 y.o., «Winter in a Forest», teacher Lysenko M. N., Omsk
Lebeiko Yaroslava, 13 y.o., «Poppies Are Blooming», teacher Liba V. V., Sevastopol
Kucherbaev Ilyas, 14 y.o., «Tale of Northern Amours», teacher Mahmutov S. M., Sterlitamak
Andreeva Ekaterina, 6 y.o., «My Family», teacher Nikolaeva A. P., Sterlitamak
Golova Kseniya, 8 y.o., «My Family», teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak
Husainova Azaliya, 8 y.o., «Winter Games», teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Gabbasov Rival, 9 y.o., «Our Friendly Family», teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Sterlitamak
Zaripova Adelina, 10 y.o., «We Have Arrived in Turkey», teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak
Belocerkovskaya Yuliya, 15 y.o., «Cosy Cafe», teacher Baksheeva I. A., Kemerovo
Matrosova Roza, 13 y.o., «Town Landscape», teacher Krovyakova T. G., Kemerovo
Maksimova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., «In the Yard», teacher Muhametshina E. A., Belebei
Hasanova Arina, 7 y.o., «Arina’s Exlibris», teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Smagina Sofiya, 8 y.o., «Spring Flood», teacher Huzzyatova F. F., Davlekanovo
Faizullina Diana, 8 y.o., «My Friend», teacher Fufaeva A. A., Ufa
Shen Selen, 5 y.o., «Pickling Cucumbers», teacher Dalevski T. L., Sochi
Sudarikov Arsenii, 13 y.o., «Grandmothers Tiny Closet», teacher Yamschikova E. L., Pokop'evsk
Sidorova Yana, 8 y.o., «Mommy», teacher Boreckaya N. A., Pokop'evsk
Kalijnikova Arina, 10 y.o., «Autumn», teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Maryna Anna, 12 y.o., «In Tarhany», teacher Sayapina N. Yu., Penza
Pershina Viktoriya, 12 y.o., «Past of the Belgorod», Belgorod
Trofimov Evgenii, 15 y.o., «North's Feast: Biathlon», teacher Mihailenka M. A., Murmansk
Shevcova Angelina, 8 y.o., «Walk in a Park», teacher Vologjannikova V. A., Murmansk
Poludnyakova Anna, 13 y.o., «Victory Day», teacher Sinica E. F., g.p. Kommunar
Sene Ilya, 7 y.o., «The Fight is Finished», teacher Kogan S. V., Jeleznogorsk
Nurislamova Nelli, 15 y.o., «Van Gogh», teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Golubcov Nikolai, 12 y.o., «Wreckage», teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Narikova Liliana, 8 y.o., «Broken Machine», teacher Zinov'eva A. A., Ufa
Kopylova Kseniya, 7 y.o., «My Sister Was Born», teacher Kostenko I. V., Bryansk
Hoteenkov Nikolai, 10 y.o., «Marvellous Castle», teacher Domashonkina M. V., Berdsk
Antonenko Vitalii, 7 y.o., «Mother», teacher Kulikova A. L., Orehovo-Zuevo
Volkova Elizaveta, 15 y.o., «We are Travelling», teacher Kulikova A. L., Demihovo
Trefilov Aleksandr, 7 y.o., «Old Vyatka», teacher Dubrovina S. N., Kirov
Latypova Zarina, 15 y.o., «Wash», teacher Fominkova O. A., Ufa
Insaberdina Yasmin, 5 y.o., «Summer Evening. Little shepherdess», teacher Shishkova D. E., Ufa
Tukaeva Yasmin, 5 y.o., «Going Back Home», teacher Shishova D. E., Ufa
Latner Anna, 6 y.o., «Plane #18», teacher Kincel M. S., Ufa
Avdeeva Anastasiya, 7 y.o., «The Snow Maiden», teacher Lisovaya L. A., g.p. Oktyabrskii
Yasinskaya Valeriya, 5 y.o., «Races», teacher Semenova S. N., Chaikovskii
Ingeroinen Polina, 13 y.o., «Winter», teacher Lebedeva M. P., Kostroma
Slavgorodskaya Natalya, 7 y.o., «It is not Women's Work», teacher Konorova G. L., Novokuzneck
Kulikovskih Anastasiya, 13 y.o., «Our Cellar», teacher Konorova G. L., Novokuzneck
Putinceva Kristina, 11 y.o., «Pantry», teacher Babkina L. B., Novokuzneck
Reshetnikova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., «My Village», teacher Gafarova T. M., Novokuzneck
Krovyakova Darya, 13 y.o., «Sosnovka Village», teacher Gafarova T. M., Novokuzneck
Kolesnik Maksim, 7 y.o., «Hunting of Ancient People», teacher Konorova G. L., Novokuzneck
Kochurova Aleksandra, 13 y.o., «Victory Songs», teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuzneck
Grinina Yuliya, 16 y.o., «Night Snowfall», teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuzneck
Artemenko Anastasiya, 5 y.o., teacher Nikolaichuk A. A., Podolsk
Fakeeva Kristina, 15 y.o., «Evening Schizzo», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Russkih Anna, 7 y.o., «Ballade about a soldier», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Poplevina Ekaterina, 14 y.o., «In the Morning», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Samsonova Mariya, 8 y.o., «My Family», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Vihreckaya Aleksandra, 13 y.o., «In the Evening», teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Fad'kina Alena, 7 y.o., «My Grandma», teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Illarionova Nadejda, 7 y.o., «My Sister», teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Ahmetov Albert, 6 y.o., «Running on Puddles», teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Golombek Kseniya, 8 y.o., «At the Art School», teacher Shestakova L. A., g.p. Mga
Tkachenko Alisa, 8 y.o., «In Our Yard», teacher Melnikova N. A., g.p. Mga
Loboda Viktoriya, 14 y.o., «The Siege of Leningrad», teacher Melnikov A. A., g.p. Mga
Kovalev Aleksandr, 9 y.o., «My Family», teacher Melnikov A. A., g.p. Mga
Dovryancev Nikolai, 6 y.o., «Our Favorite Foxy-red Cat», teacher Volkova A. Yu., Kemerovo
Gais Anastasiya, 10 y.o., «Rainy Day», teacher Mustafina-Hazieva L., Naberejnye Chelny
Huzina Liya, 14 y.o., «My Novo-Severny», teacher Velichko A. F., Magnitogorsk
Bahtina Milena, 15 y.o., «Bannyi Lake. Ural», teacher Samodelova O. V., Magnitogorsk
Scherbanova Milana, 6 y.o., «Summer Color», teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Senyakina Evgeniya, 6 y.o., «Angels with Us», teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Bader Lina, 15 y.o., «Nurses of World War I», teacher Makshanceva S. A., Volgograd
Karpova Mariya, 15 y.o., «First Pilots and Flights», teacher Makshanceva S. A., Volgograd
Polonchuk Mariya, 9 y.o., «Brest Friends», teacher Urusova T. V., Volgograd
Averyanova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., «Gzhel Toys», teacher Mejennaya O. S., Omsk
Borscheva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., «I am in Norway», teacher Romanenko K. S., Omsk
Antropova Darya, 10 y.o., «Travelling to Nil», teacher Sahno E. I., Omsk
Ponamareva Viktoriya, 12 y.o., «In the Garden of Young Naturalists», teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Makurina Darya, 8 y.o., «In Grandma’s Village», teacher Lykova E. S., Omsk
Kikot' Ekaterina, 10 y.o., «Gzhel Motives», teacher Mejennaya O. S., Omsk
Koryuchina Olga, 10 y.o., «A Girl in Ridiculous Hat », teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Zapolskii Ilya, 14 y.o., «Babushkinski Square», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Beloslyudova Darya, 15 y.o., «Downhill», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Zapolskii Ilya, 14 y.o., «Summer in Krym», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Krym», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Sunny Town», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., «Red Man», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Yaroslava, 15 y.o., «Chineese Basaar», teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Kupava, 7 y.o., «I and My Friend», teacher Pugacheva M. G., Moscow
Kozlov Aleksei, 14 y.o., «Panorama of Moscow», teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Akchurina Alisa, 14 y.o., «Ruins», teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Kamay.o.dinova Diana, 7 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa

Thank-You Letters

Krupnov Aleksei, 8 y.o., teacher Sekerina N. V., Severouralsk
Rykova Ekaterina, 7 y.o., teacher Konovalova O. I., Severouralsk
Baranov Makar, 8 y.o., teacher Gavrik N. V., Severouralsk
Nikitina Valeriya, 7 y.o., teacher Dunaeva I. G., Severouralsk
Vahrusheva Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Gavrik N. V., Severouralsk
Samadova Aminat, 11 y.o., teacher Magomedova P. M., Kaspiisk
Kurbalieva Aina, 14 y.o., teacher Minakova N. N., Kaspiisk
Magomedova Fatima, 9 y.o., teacher Minakova N. N., Kaspiisk
Abakarova Karina, 12 y.o., teacher Krutikova N. V., Kaspiisk
Yakovenko Darya, 7 y.o., teacher Shabancaeva P. M., Kaspiisk
Guseinov Ahmed, 9 y.o., teacher Vylegjanina S. S., Kaspiisk
Slepcova Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Frumkina E. Yu., Hadyjensk
Tumar Anna, 6 y.o., teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk
Bulgakov Dmitrii, 6 y.o., teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk
Nigmatzyanova Lilya, 12 y.o., teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk
Krasovec Angelina, 6 y.o., teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk
Nigmatzyanova Lilya, 9 y.o., teacher Simonova T. A., Lesosibirsk
Turat Kseniya, 11 y.o., teacher Voronova E. N., Lesosibirsk
Gupalo Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Samsonova S. S., Lesosibirsk
Efimova Olga, 6 y.o., teacher Salimova G. M., Lesosibirsk
Dmitrieva Yuliya, 12 y.o., teacher Salimova G. M., Lesosibirsk
Kudelko Margarita, 12 y.o., teacher Noskova Yu. A., Lesosibirsk
Latypova Luiza, 12 y.o., teacher Noskova Yu. A., Lesosibirsk
Shevchenko Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Labarevich T. I., Krasnoyarsk
Kanaeva Viktoryya, 12 y.o., teacher Vafina E. A., Troick
Goncharuk Irina, 13 y.o., teacher Egorov V. V., Troick
Nurkin Pavel, 10 y.o., teacher Egorov V. V., Troick
Burmistrov Maksim, 7 y.o., teacher Garashova R. Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Andreev Leonid, 6 y.o., teacher Garashova R. Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Kostrovskaya Sofiya, 10 y.o., teacher Zaiceva L. I., Vladimir
Halilova Aitach, 12 y.o., teacher Kovalevskaya N. M., Vladimir
Pastuhova Raisa, 13 y.o., teacher Zaiceva-Teplova S. ., Vladimir
Lysenko Alena, 12 y.o., teacher Shinkorenko O. A., Taishet
Nesterenko Mariya, 10 y.o., teacher Kravchenko A. S., Taishet
Nikitina Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Yalmurzina G. V., Taishet
Kovalevskaya Sof'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Nikolaenko Yu. V., Omsk
Agliulina Aleksandra, 12 y.o., teacher Aleksandrova N. V., Omsk
Kojahmetova Aijan, 14 y.o., teacher Chaikin V. A., Omsk
Mokeeva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Aleksandrova N. V., Omsk
Pridybailo Valeriya, 13 y.o., teacher Aleksandrova N. V., Omsk
Ivanovskaya Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Neupokoeva E. V., Omsk
Shilnikova Yana, 13 y.o., teacher Kozachenko E. E., Omsk
Bulatova Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Nikolaenko Yu. V., Omsk
Lujkova Yuliya, 12 y.o., teacher Urazova L. E., Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Pavlenko Darya, 7 y.o., teacher Makarova T. E., Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Duschenko Maryana, 6 y.o., teacher Makarova T. E., Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Ivahnenko Ekaterina, 17 y.o., teacher Fahreev A. A., Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Kurieva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Mironova V. V., Volgodonsk
Mamedov Muhhamed, 12 y.o., teacher Skvorcova E. S., Volgodonsk
Grishina Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Skvorcova E. S., Volgodonsk
Lomova Elena, 12 y.o., teacher Smiyan E. R., Omsk
Mahneva Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Smiyan E. R., Omsk
Yashkina Galiya, 14 y.o., teacher Smiyan E. R., Omsk
Abyshev Matvei, 10 y.o., teacher Rybakov V. V., Omsk
Kuminova Nadejda, 12 y.o., teacher Klishina E. N., Omsk
Malyarenko Anton, 10 y.o., teacher Loskutova T. S., Mihailovka
Nikitina Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Yurkasova N. V., Mihailovka
Scherbatyh Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Semenycheva I. B., Yaroslavl
Kudryavceva Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Gurova A. E., Omsk
Kolomeec Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Gurova A. E., Omsk
Elunina Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Krepkaya Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Gurova A. E., Omsk
Fedorchenko Daniil, 13 y.o., teacher Gorchakova S. S., Omsk
Korjova Marina, 16 y.o., teacher Sidorov V. M., Omsk
Testova Tat'yana, 9 y.o., teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Usolceva Mariya, 13 y.o., teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Borisova Ekatarina, 13 y.o., teacher Tkalich E. A., Omsk
Savina Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Levchenko I. N., Omsk
Jirnova Svetlana, 15 y.o., teacher Ignatova M. A., Berezovka
Morgun Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Gromko S. G., Omsk
Mihailova Sofiya, 14 y.o., teacher Gromko S. G., Omsk
Zyus'kina Elena, 10 y.o., teacher Ushakova E. N., Omsk
Obolenskaya Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Ushakova E. N., Omsk
Rubcova Sofiya, 9 y.o., teacher Ushakova E. N., Omsk
Propastina Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Minina L. M., Omsk
Kamoza Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Minina L. M., Omsk
Andropova Darya, 12 y.o., teacher Saifulina L. H., Omsk
Podolnaya Svetlana, 13 y.o., teacher Saifulina L. H., Omsk
Abih Sof'ya, 14 y.o., teacher Saifulina L. H., Omsk
Belozerova Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Yurgina E. A., Omsk
Demetrashvili Sof'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Yurgina E. A., Omsk
Belozerova Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Yurgina E. A., Omsk
Demidova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Evteeva T. A., Murom
Ryjkova Olga, 15 y.o., teacher Evteeva T. A., Murom
Timofeeva Karina, 12 y.o., teacher Evteeva T. A., Murom
Voloshina Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Smyslova A. I., Murom
Kiseleva Nina, 16 y.o., teacher Smyslova A. I., Murom
Shmetakova Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Stolyarova N. G., Murom
Lisova Aleksandra, 16 y.o., teacher Evteeva T. A., Murom
Biryukova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Smyslova A. I., Murom
Noskov Daniil, 12 y.o., teacher Melnikova E. V., Murom
Svechnikova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., teacher Kalashnikova Yu. P., Murom
Shishova Valeriya, 12 y.o., teacher Smyslova A. I., Murom
Funkner Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Baikalova I. A., Lesosibirsk
Bragilevskaya Alena, 10 y.o., teacher Elizareva T. V., Lesosibirsk
Sibileva Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Malahova I. S., Uglegorsk
Jarikova Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Vaida V. D., Luchegorsk
Tupicyna Yuliya, 7 y.o., teacher Drugova E. V., Revda
Guseva Arina, 7 y.o., teacher Drugova E. V., Revda
Drozdeckaya Evgeniya, 11 y.o., teacher Lazareva O. V., Revda
Slastnikova Sof'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Prodakova P. A., Revda
D'yachenko Angelina, 10 y.o., teacher Devyatkina A. M., Tymovskoe
Rojkova Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Nesterenko T. M., Apatity
Presnikova Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Kozlov R. A., Apatity
Shikova Viktoryya, 7 y.o., teacher Cygankova L. I., Apatity
Boronina Nadejda, 9 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Sobko Aleksandra, 11 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Sergeeva Nina, 8 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Romanova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Lukackaya Ulyana, 8 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Kuyanov Daniil, 10 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Kosyachkova Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Gorlova Yuliya, 14 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Boronina Diana, 11 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Antipova Ekaterina, 7 y.o., teacher Izosimov Yu. G., Moscow
Shkitin Nikolai, 11 y.o., teacher Morgunova V. L., Omsk
Krasnojenova Darya, 9 y.o., teacher Morgunova V. L., Omsk
Korjovskaya Diana, 12 y.o., teacher Morgunova V. L., Omsk
Abdukarimov Dmitrii, 7 y.o., teacher Morgunova V. L., Omsk
Sazonova Darya, 9 y.o., teacher Chaiko E. A., Nijneudinsk
Salapahina Darya, 12 y.o., teacher Yurchenko G. I., Omsk
Merkel Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Yurchenko G. I., Omsk
Nemykina Anastasiya, 16 y.o., teacher Reshetova N. V., Omsk
Rybina Varvara, 14 y.o., teacher Kravcova E. S., Omsk
Nazyrova Alina, 13 y.o., teacher Kravcova E. S., Omsk
Nikolaeva Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Zaharova E. V., Omsk
Kuznecova Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Andronova S. V., Yarcevo
Kopacheva Sof'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Naumova K. T., Yarcevo
Lisnik Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Naumova K. T., Yarcevo
Korennova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Naumova K. T., Yarcevo
Sverba Darya, 7 y.o., teacher Pashik I. V., Yarcevo
Vall Alina, 12 y.o., teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul
Kerpeleva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Korotkova L. G., Isilkul
Konratov Roman, 15 y.o., teacher Korotkov I. P., Isilkul
Popkova Aleksandra, 13 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul
Logunova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul
Silaeva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul
Gryaznova Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Tregubova A. S., Kineshma
Antonova Yana, 13 y.o., teacher Rumyancev A. N., Kineshma
Maksimova Kira, 13 y.o., teacher Lipatova G. Yu., Kineshma
Hatuncev Roman, 9 y.o., teacher Zagorskaya E. P., Lipeck
Kuz'min Daniil, 9 y.o., teacher Zagorskaya E. P., Lipeck
Fomina Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Zagorskaya E. P., Lipeck
Andreeva Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Vishneveckaya L. N., Izobilnyi
Sanyuk Ekaterina, 16 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul
Emelyanenko Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul
Serdyuk Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul
Bezrukov Artem, 15 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul
Timoschenko Kseniya, 15 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul
Aleschenko Inna, 11 y.o., teacher Gorbunova G. N., Isilkul
Litvinov Oleg, 12 y.o., teacher Gavrilov V. I., Isilkul
Chirikov Maksim, 12 y.o., teacher Gavrilov V. I., Isilkul
Litvinov Oleg, 12 y.o., teacher Gavrilov V. I., Isilkul
Gabrielyan Artem, 8 y.o., teacher Terehova N. V., Novosibirsk
Tovkalo Elizaveta, 8 y.o., teacher Terehova N. V., Novosibirsk
Kurkov Ivan, 9 y.o., teacher Gromyko O. Yu., Novosibirsk
Abrosimov Ilya, 7 y.o., teacher Gromyko O. Yu., Novosibirsk
Schetnikova Aleksandra, 7 y.o., teacher Gromyko O. Yu., Novosibirsk
Mozgovaya Kseniya, 7 y.o., teacher Yudinceva L. G., Novosibirsk
Ivanov Maksim, 10 y.o., teacher Trubacheeva O. N., Novosibirsk
Mamutova Ralina, 7 y.o., teacher Stepanov I. N., Ufa
Aflyatunova Sabina, 7 y.o., teacher Karimova G. G., Ufa
Andriyanov Dmitrii, 8 y.o., teacher Karimova G. G., Ufa
Ganochko Taisiya, 9 y.o., teacher Karimova G. G., Ufa
Umeckii Lev, 12 y.o., teacher Kuchkarova S. N., Zelenogorsk
Fedorenko Alisa, 6 y.o., teacher Kuchkarova S. N., Zelenogorsk
Nikitina Veronika, 12 y.o., teacher Volkova M. A., Zelenogorsk
Lenshina Svetlana, 13 y.o., teacher Petruseva L. A., Zelenogorsk
Pecherina Ekaterina, 16 y.o., teacher Dreval N. A., Zelenogorsk
Zerina Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Dreval N. A., Zelenogorsk
Jigalova Kseniya, 12 y.o., teacher Klimova N. V., Roslavl
Kotova Sofiya, 11 y.o., teacher Klimova N. V., Roslavl
Antonenkova Arina, 12 y.o., teacher Kuprichenkova N. V., Roslavl
Luk'yanova Olga, 11 y.o., teacher Klimova N. V., Roslavl
Medyanik Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Bezryadina E. N., Lipeck
Manaenkova Darya, 10 y.o., teacher Bezryadina E. N., Lipeck
Krasavceva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Orlova I. P., Yaroslavl
Shiryaeva Olga, 12 y.o., teacher Orlova I. P., Yaroslavl
Jdanova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Yakovleva A. B., Yaroslavl
Maiorova Elizavetv, 13 y.o., teacher Zaharova M. V., Yaroslavl
Shamanova Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Kushnar E. A., Yaroslavl
Rudneva Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Kazachenko M. N., Krasnoyarsk
Rychka Oksana, 18 y.o., teacher Teleshun Yu. N., Krasnoyarsk
Ivanova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Kazachenko M. N., Krasnoyarsk
Ivanova Kseniya, 11 y.o., teacher Stupakov I. N., Krasnoyarsk
Astaf'eva Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Grishina T. S., Balahna
Durynichev Dmitrii, 10 y.o., teacher Kulinich O. A., Balahna
Tarasova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., teacher Kulikova D. S., Balahna
Kochetkova Svetlana, 13 y.o., teacher Dement'eva I. Yu., Balahna
Semenova Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Dneprovskaya N. N., Chita
Valereva Angelina, 13 y.o., teacher Mazurova K. A., Kansk
Safronova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Kalyagina O. A., Amursk
Skvarcova Elizaveta, 6 y.o., teacher Lokteva E. M., Amursk
Rojkov Ivan, 12 y.o., teacher Kovaleva S. P., Novozybkov
Frolova Varvara, 7 y.o., teacher Kovaleva S. P., Novozybkov
Kollektiv uchaschihsya Novozybkovs, 6 y.o., teacher Rojkova I. V., Novozybkov
Tikut'eva Valeriya, 17 y.o., teacher Koh Yu. A., Omsk
Buryachenko Darya, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Afanas'eva Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Fadeeva Veronika, 11 y.o., teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidjan
Afanas'eva Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Fleishman Angelina, 6 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Cherkashina Tat'yana, 14 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Varaksina Eva, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Dem'yanenko Elena, 14 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Petravicheva Svetlana, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Muratova Arina, 10 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Reva Darya, 7 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Kostyuk Valeriya, 15 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Gorina Elizaveta, 9 y.o., teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidjan
Stareckaya Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidjan
Shelepanova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidjan
Kuznecova Kseniya, 11 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Tret'yakova Alina, 6 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Danilov Mihail, 9 y.o., teacher Derevnina A. V., Birobidjan
Sayapina Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Ilina V. V., Birobidjan
Milchenko Lyubov', 12 y.o., teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidjan
Safonova Sof'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidjan
Lojkina Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidjan
Bezzubova Alena, 9 y.o., teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidjan
Kovbel Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Ilina V. V., Birobidjan
Kadyukova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Ilina V. V., Birobidjan
Surgutskii Dmitrii, 9 y.o., teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidjan
Bahireva Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidjan
Kozlova Sofiya, 11 y.o., teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidjan
Gricenko Vitalii, 13 y.o., teacher Parhun E. P., Birobidjan
Anisimova Sof'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Mastykina E. V., Birobidjan
Matveeva Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Prosvetova O. A., Birobidjan
Chernolyh Darya, 6 y.o., teacher Prosvetova O. A., Birobidjan
Prosvetova Milena, 5 y.o., teacher Prosvetova O. A., Birobidjan
Danilova Darya, 8 y.o., teacher Prosvetova O. A., Birobidjan
Yurkina Viktoriya, 12 y.o., teacher Dorina I. V., Lipeck
Rumyanceva Aleksandra, 17 y.o., teacher Baurina E. A., Lipeck
Grishina Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Kozlova S. I., Lipeck
Narseeva Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Baurina E. A., Lipeck
Fedina Arina, 14 y.o., teacher Koshelyaeva I. S., Lipeck
Gureva Yuliya, 14 y.o., teacher Dorina I. V., Lipeck
Mashtak Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Grischenko E. N., Lipeck
Ushakova Anna, 16 y.o., teacher Markina V. A., Lipeck
Lysova Kseniya, 8 y.o., teacher Gornyakova N. K., Tolyatti
Ishakova Yana, 10 y.o., teacher Gornyakova N. K., Tolyatti
Gorskaya Alina, 12 y.o., teacher Gornyakova N. K., Tolyatti
Kozlovskaya Sof'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Smirnova E. V., Tolyatti
Trapeznikova Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Smirnova E. V., Tolyatti
Shatrova Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Krivopolenova I. G., Arhangelsk
Samofalova Elvira, 6 y.o., teacher Krivopolenova I. G., Arhangelsk
Dokuchaeva Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Pantelyat A. M., Arhangelsk
Nikolaeva Kira, 7 y.o., teacher Krivopolenova I. G., Arhangelsk
Berdnikova Svetlana, 16 y.o., teacher Bosyh M. M., Arhangelsk
Solov'eva Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Soboleva M.G., Irkutsk
Chjou Men'yun', 13 y.o., teacher Soboleva M.G., Irkutsk
Koryagina Arina, 10 y.o., teacher Soboleva M.G., Irkutsk
Miroshkina Alisiya, 10 y.o., teacher Soboleva M.G., Irkutsk
Kruchinina Angelina, 10 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S. Yu., Rjev
Kuznecova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S. Yu., Rjev
Nemcova Darya, 14 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S. Yu., Rjev
Ryazanova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Azarenkova S. Yu., Rjev
Surjikova Darya, 14 y.o., teacher Volina G. T., Nazyvaevsk
Novickii Dmitrii, 11 y.o., teacher Volina G. T., Nazyvaevsk
Belyaeva Natalya, 14 y.o., teacher Volina G. T., Nazyvaevsk
Dudnik Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Volina G. T., Nazyvaevsk
Rybakova Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Volina G. T., Nazyvaevsk
Balashova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Riu V. A., Nazyvaevsk
Sergeenok Natalya, 10 y.o., teacher Novikova O. P., Pavlogradka
Tkach Darya, 10 y.o., teacher Tyukavina T. A., Pavlogradka
Lebedeva Vasilissa, 8 y.o., teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Lebedeva Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Malova Janna, 15 y.o., teacher Lobova I. A., Omsk
Lyahovich Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Lonskaya Lyubov', 12 y.o., teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Kuksevich Viktoriya, 12 y.o., teacher Peristova L. M., Omsk
Kremer Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Dydik N. E., Lesosibirsk
Kuz'mina Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Dydik N. E., Lesosibirsk
Halilova Leila, 14 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Gimberg Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Kil Elizaveta, 14 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Habibulina Zilya, 14 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Halilova Leila, 14 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Habibulina Zilya, 14 y.o., teacher Urbanovich N. A., Lesosibirsk
Ignatova Darya, 12 y.o., teacher Klimas L. V., Lesosibirsk
Grubcova Diana, 14 y.o., teacher Klimas L. V., Lesosibirsk
Bajenova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Klimas L. V., Lesosibirsk
Borouhina Irina, 13 y.o., teacher Sablina I. N., Vologda
Andreeva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Sablina I. N., Vologda
Strelcova Elena, 15 y.o., teacher Sablina I. N., Vologda
Miteneva Aleksandra, 14 y.o., teacher Sablina I. N., Vologda
Rebrii Valeriya, 15 y.o., teacher Sablina I. N., Vologda
Anfimova Diana, 13 y.o., teacher Bachurina S. A., Vologda
Sokolova Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Kudryakova O. V., Vologda
Churbakov Nikolai, 13 y.o., teacher Bachurina S. A., Vologda
Chesnokova Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Krishtal S. Yu., Vologda
Kolpakova Veronika, 13 y.o., teacher Hohryakova G. E., Zav'yalovo
Peredvigina Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Hohryakova G. E., Zav'yalovo
Menjelievskaya Lada, 13 y.o., teacher Grishkina V. V., Zav'yalovo
Tyumenceva Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Chivileva N. S., Omsk
Stecova Kseniya, 10 y.o., teacher Kosheleva O. M., Omsk
Dolgih Elizaveta, 9 y.o., teacher Sveshnikova E. Yu., Omsk
Fomina Elizaveta, 9 y.o., teacher Sveshnikova E. Yu., Omsk
Samohina Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Sveshnikova E. Yu., Omsk
Dolgopyatova Tat'yana, 13 y.o., teacher Romanchuk K. G., Omsk
Medvedeva Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Romanchuk K. G., Omsk
Cherepanova Nelli, 11 y.o., teacher Zarubanova L. D., Nikel
Komarova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Nikulina O. L., Nikel
Tihomirova Varvara, 9 y.o., teacher Vasileva O. A., Nikel
Cygankova Tat'yana, 7 y.o., teacher Vasileva O. A., Nikel
Rozov Sergei, 10 y.o., teacher Evtushenko S. A., Stanica Kanevskaya
Olshanskaya Dao'ya, 10 y.o., teacher Mihailenko O. A., Stanica Kanevskaya
Ivanova Sonya, 8 y.o., teacher Voronova N. Yu., Kaliningrad
Kovalenko Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Novikova O. P., Pavlogradka
Moiseeva Lada, 7 y.o., teacher Galchina E. I., Gornouralsk
Kropacheva Natalya, 12 y.o., teacher Grac E. M., Gornouralsk
Kudryavcev Pavel, 10 y.o., teacher Grac E. M., Gornouralsk
Lupich Dmitrii, 13 y.o., teacher Grac E. M., Gornouralsk
Kanogina Veronika, 12 y.o., teacher Grac E. M., Gornouralsk
Kon'kova Mariya, 17 y.o., teacher Medvedev S. G., Nijnevartovsk
Sharafutdinova Luiza, 9 y.o., teacher Kostyuk N. A., Nijnevartovsk
Lapko Antonina, 11 y.o., teacher Fatalkina S. V., Krasnoyarsk
D'yachenko Ulyana, 12 y.o., teacher Fantalkina S. V., Krasnoyarsk
Kozlov Ivan, 11 y.o., teacher Fantalkina S. V., Krasnoyarsk
Timofeeva Ekaterina, 8 y.o., teacher Prokop'eva E. I., Krasnoyarsk
Belyaeva Ulyana, 7 y.o., teacher Popova O. B., Krasnoyarsk
Abdrazyakova Sof'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Popova O. B., Krasnoyarsk
Ahmetova Alina, 9 y.o., teacher Potapenko M. E., Krasnoyarsk
Mihailova Zlata, 8 y.o., teacher Kravchenko S. A., Krasnoyarsk
Lysenko Valentina, 6 y.o., teacher Marsova I. A., Krasnoyarsk
Yan'kov Dmitrii, 9 y.o., teacher Saf'yannikova E. N., Kommunar
Chernova Ulyana, 10 y.o., teacher Haricheva I. I., Smolensk
Schastlivaya Liliya, 13 y.o., teacher Semchenkova M. I., Smolensk
Lyubimova Polina, 15 y.o., teacher Shmykov V. G., Ijevsk
Voronova Darya, 14 y.o., teacher Shmykov V. G., Ijevsk
Zaripova Kamila, 14 y.o., teacher Shmykov V. G., Ijevsk
Burakova Kseniya, 14 y.o., teacher Shmykov V. G., Ijevsk
Susloparov Ivan, 14 y.o., teacher Sabrekova A. B., Ijevsk
Denisov Vecheslav, 12 y.o., teacher Reshetnikova L. V., Ijevsk
Kalabina Kseniya, 15 y.o., teacher Nikitin S. N., Ijevsk
Sahapova Chulpan, 13 y.o., teacher Tensina O. D., Ijevsk
Kudryashova Ulyana, 7 y.o., teacher Tensina O. D., Ijevsk
Zolotareva Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Tensina O. D., Ijevsk
Zorina Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Tensina O. D., Ijevsk
Vostrikova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Evseev S. V., Ijevsk
Krivonogova Olga, 16 y.o., teacher Evseev S. V., Ijevsk
Tulupova Alina, 14 y.o., teacher Evseev S. V., Ijevsk
Suklemina Vera, 13 y.o., teacher Evseev S. V., Ijevsk
Fetisova Mariya, 6 y.o., teacher Hamidullina O. S., Ijevsk
Shustova Irina, 6 y.o., teacher Chernyshova S. A., Ijevsk
Kulachkova Darya, 7 y.o., teacher Ejbaeva O. V., Ijevsk
Neveselova Elina, 6 y.o., teacher Ivanova S. R., Novocherkassk
Ahmadullin Batyr, 6 y.o., teacher Reshetnikova A. I., Blagoveschensk
Ahmetova Liana, 9 y.o., teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk
Nujdina Angelina, 10 y.o., teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk
Gayanova Margarita, 10 y.o., teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk
Gnatyuk Sof'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Reshetnikova A. I., Blagoveschensk
Aseeva Nina, 14 y.o., teacher Reshetnikova A. I., Blagoveschensk
Semnyuk Yana, 13 y.o., teacher Svyazeva E. S., Blagoveschensk
Saitova Viktoriya, 8 y.o., teacher Reshetnikova A. I., Blagoveschensk
Bezrukova Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Reshetnikova A. I., Blagoveschensk
Shagimardanova Angelina, 10 y.o., teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk
Loshkareva Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk
Zainulina Alina, 6 y.o., teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk
Sultanova Diana, 6 y.o., teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk
Garaeva Karina, 10 y.o., teacher Popova N. N., Blagoveschensk
Bitkova Mariya, 16 y.o., teacher Schikalev A. M., Kalachinsk
Vyrvich Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Schikalev A. M., Kalachinsk
Starceva Yuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Schikalev A. M., Kalachinsk
Ilina Varvara, 10 y.o., teacher Schikalev A. M., Kalachinsk
Lyutyi Nikita, 12 y.o., teacher Lipina E. I., Kalachinsk
Rahmanova Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Lipina E. I., Kalachinsk
Evtushenko Valeriya, 12 y.o., teacher Lipina E. I., Kalachinsk
Ahtyamova Liliya, 14 y.o., teacher Lipina E. I., Kalachinsk
Stanchas Darya, 10 y.o., teacher Kiseleva Yu. V., Kalachinsk
Timofeeva Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Guryanova A. D., Kalachinsk
Chepovskaya Aleksandra, 9 y.o., teacher Guryanova A. D., Kalachinsk
Astaf'eva Yana, 12 y.o., teacher Yakovlev N. N., Kalachinsk
Vyatkina Olga, 12 y.o., teacher Yakovlev N. N., Kalachinsk
Malceva Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Piliper E. V., Korolev
Baste Albina, 9 y.o., teacher Piliper E. V., Korolev
Zyankin Dmitrii, 13 y.o., teacher Zaharova V. V., Ijevsk
Borovskih Nikita, 13 y.o., teacher Pronkina N. N., Novokuzneck
Pinaeva Valeriya, 12 y.o., teacher Gavrilova E. P., Novokuzneck
Mikova Angelina, 13 y.o., teacher Gavrilova E. P., Novokuzneck
Isaeva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Kolmogorova L. Yu., Novokuzneck
Reznienko Kseniya, 6 y.o., teacher Rogovaya Yu. N., Novokuzneck
Kidyaeva Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Galyamova M. V., Novokuzneck
Mikova Angelina, 13 y.o., teacher Pronkina N. N., Novokuzneck
Skidan Olga, 13 y.o., teacher Kolmogorova L. Yu., Novokuzneck
Kolyadina Sof'ya, 14 y.o., Novokuzneck
Galyamova Mariya, 15 y.o., Novokuzneck
Simbirceva Tat'yana, 15 y.o., teacher Poltarackaya G. N., Kasimov
Pentyuhova Vlada, 14 y.o., teacher Zaharova T. G., Orel
Lavruhina Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Popova O. I., Orel
Yudina Elena, 14 y.o., teacher Popova O. I., Orel
Usachev Egor, 9 y.o., teacher Politova L. S., Arhangelsk
Saukova Olga, 15 y.o., teacher Igushkina E. V., Arhangelsk
Kozlova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Rachkova T. G., Sarov
Milyakov Evgenii, 14 y.o., teacher Mihailova E. E., Sarov
Lezina Irina, 10 y.o., teacher Koshkina I. N., Sarov
Melnikova Darya, 14 y.o., teacher Hasanova T. M., Oktyabrskii
Kunafina Anita, 9 y.o., teacher Shemberger A. A., Oktyabrskii
Dolmatova Mariya, 10 y.o., teacher Hasanova T. M., Oktyabrskii
Niyazov Alan, 11 y.o., teacher Dinikeeva A. A., Oktyabrskii
Gafiyatullin Bulat, 11 y.o., teacher Amineva Z. H., Oktyabrskii
Saifulina Kamila, 13 y.o., teacher Chernyi-Tkach O. V., Oktyabrskii
Islamova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Chernyi-Tkach O. V., Oktyabrskii
Bogacheva Elena, 12 y.o., teacher Amineva Z. H., Oktyabrskii
Musina Adelina, 13 y.o., teacher Husainov R. R., Oktyabrskii
Semenov Timofei, 6 y.o., teacher Stepanova S. V., Ozersk
Solomashko Angelina, 10 y.o., teacher Mayurova L. G., Ozersk
Rassomahina Polina, 6 y.o., teacher Zolotoreva S. A., Ijevsk
Shabunin Daniil, 6 y.o., teacher Zolotoreva S. A., Ijevsk
Pashina Ulyana, 4, teacher Zolotoreva S. A., Ijevsk
Bahmatova Irina, 10 y.o., teacher Medvedeva T. P., Nijnyaya Tura
Egorova Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Medvedeva T. P., Nijnyaya Tura
Komarova Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Poddubnaya Yu. S., Polysaevo
Kulikova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Kazakova N. Yu., Polysaevo
Simbirceva Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Poddubnaya Yu. S., Polysaevo
Allamuratova Lyaisan, 15 y.o., teacher Gizatullina D. B., Sibai
Halikova Ziliya, 7 y.o., teacher Lasynova L. A., Sibai
Nazmeeva Aleksandra, 7 y.o., teacher Kurenkova A. M., Revda
Sohrannova Ekterina, 6 y.o., teacher Kurenkova A. M., Revda
Volodeva Diana, 14 y.o., teacher Uzbekova K. P., Tara
Yurchakova Darya, 12 y.o., teacher Uzbekova K. P., Tara
Boyanovskaya Elena, 14 y.o., teacher Kolokolceva O. S., Belovo
Borovikova Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Belova T. N., Belovo
Schegorceva Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Belova T. N., Belovo
Lavrov Daniil, 12 y.o., teacher Kochkova S. V., Belovo
Hryapina Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Kazanceva I. M., Belovo
Bulkina Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Kazanceva I. M., Belovo
Vrajevskih Yana, 9 y.o., teacher Kazanceva I. M., Belovo
Pavlovec Natalya, 9 y.o., teacher Kazanceva I. M., Belovo
Oschepkova Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Starodubceva E. V., Mejdurechensk
Gulevich Nikita, 10 y.o., teacher Starodubceva E. V., Mejdurechensk
Lomakin Akim, 11 y.o., teacher Starodubceva E. V., Mejdurechensk
Shestakova Polina, 11 y.o., teacher Starodubceva E. V., Mejdurechensk
Aksakova Evgeniya, 12 y.o., teacher Oreshina N. S., Mejdurechensk
Ron'jina Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Oreshina N. S., Mejdurechensk
Kopylova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Lesnyh O. V., Mejdurechensk
Kuz'mina Viola, 13 y.o., teacher Lesnyh O. V., Mejdurechensk
Bakus Valeriya, 13 y.o., teacher Lesnyh O. V., Mejdurechensk
Korobova Snejana, 13 y.o., teacher Lesnyh O. V., Mejdurechensk
Efimenko Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Starodubceva E. V., Mejdurechensk
Levchenko Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Serbaeva N. N., Omsk
Tarabina Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Tumanova N. G., Omsk
Suraeva Yuliya, 10 y.o., teacher Lysenko M. N., Omsk
Zykova Aleksandra, 12 y.o., teacher Lysenko M. N., Omsk
Kozubenko Elizaveta, 8 y.o., teacher Serbaeva N. N., Omsk
Myuselmyan Maksim, 11 y.o., teacher Gureva Z. A., Sevastopol
Lavinyukov Leonid, 11 y.o., teacher Liba V. V., Sevastopol
Gutnik Gleb, 14 y.o., teacher Burcev A. N., Sevastopol
Gurtovaya Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Gureva Z. A., Sevastopol
Dragovoz Taisiya, 7 y.o., Sevastopol
Basalgina Kseniya, 5 y.o., teacher Yakushina E. V., Perm'
Faizulin Denis, 5 y.o., teacher Yakushina E. V., Perm'
Bogdanova Elvina, 15 y.o., teacher Hairulov R. F., Sterlitamak
Abdullina Yuliya, 17 y.o., teacher Hairulov R. F., Sterlitamak
Kraineva Mariya, 15 y.o., teacher Kiraev R. G., Sterlitamak
Gatiyatullina Regina, 14 y.o., teacher Kiraev R. G., Sterlitamak
Naumova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Kiraev R. G., Sterlitamak
Osenova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Kiraev R. G., Sterlitamak
Gaifullina Aliya, 14 y.o., teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak
Burkina Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak
Abdulaeva Margarita, 15 y.o., teacher Shikanov A. I., Sterlitamak
Zaharov Vladislav, 12 y.o., teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak
Kagirova Daniya, 13 y.o., teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak
Aleksandrova Tat'yana, 13 y.o., teacher Zainutdinova R. R., Sterlitamak
Belyakova Arina, 13 y.o., teacher Hairulov R. F., Sterlitamak
Kuznecova Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak
Atnagulova Kamila, 12 y.o., teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak
Sharipova Karina, 12 y.o., teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak
Kodesnikova Kristina, 11 y.o., teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak
Asfandiyarova Kamilla, 12 y.o., teacher Litvinenko O. V., Sterlitamak
Elizareva Alena, 11 y.o., teacher Shmidt E. A., Sterlitamak
Krehova Elena, 12 y.o., teacher Lebedyanceva G. F., Sterlitamak
Bainazarova Alsu, 7 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak
Gerasichkina Sof'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak
Kovpashko Arina, 7 y.o., teacher Nikolaeva A. P., Sterlitamak
Radchuk Arina, 7 y.o., teacher Nikolaeva A. P., Sterlitamak
Nikolaeva Sof'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Sterlitamak
Abrosimov Aleksei, 10 y.o., teacher Grebneva O. I., Sterlitamak
Alekseeva Snejana, 10 y.o., teacher Grebneva O. I., Sterlitamak
Safina Ninel, 9 y.o., teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak
Malkin Daniil, 9 y.o., teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak
Tolstova Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak
Mironova Karina, 9 y.o., teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak
Solov'ev Artem, 9 y.o., teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak
Shatalin Vladimir, 9 y.o., teacher Litvinenko E. V., Sterlitamak
Halilova Elina, 9 y.o., teacher Pimenov A. S., Sterlitamak
Mironova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Pimenov A. S., Sterlitamak
Yuldasheva Kamila, 10 y.o., teacher Pimenov A. S., Sterlitamak
Sagitova Diana, 9 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak
Bushmina Darya, 10 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak
Voronova Polina, 8 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak
Nazarova Elena, 8 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N. G., Sterlitamak
Halilova Elina, 9 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Sharova Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Sheiko Elena, 10 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Shangareeva Kamilla, 10 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Halilova Elina, 9 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Idrisova Renata, 9 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Sheiko Elena, 10 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Zaicev Andrei, 10 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Sineva Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Chistyakova M. A., Sterlitamak
Voroshirina Arina, 8 y.o., teacher Nikolaeva A. P., Sterlitamak
Chistyakova Varvara, 9 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Sterlitamak
Rogova Yuliya, 8 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Sterlitamak
Yahina Nargiza, 9 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Sterlitamak
Egorov Ivan, 8 y.o., teacher Nikolaeva A. P., Sterlitamak
Sytdykova Elina, 8 y.o., teacher Nikolaeva A. P., Sterlitamak
Gimadeeva Polina, 8 y.o., teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak
Semenova Arina, 9 y.o., teacher Kuzub E. A., Sterlitamak
Ulyanov Zahar, 9 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak
Kudryavskaya Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak
Frenki Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak
Zaripova Adelina, 10 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak
Savchenko Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak
Shus'kova Ulyana, 10 y.o., teacher Kurbatova N. V., Sterlitamak
Kalabugina Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Grebneva O. I., Sterlitamak
Protas Mariya, 15 y.o., teacher Nagovicyna I. I., Kemerovo
Potehina Evelina, 15 y.o., teacher Nagovicyna I. I., Kemerovo
Kolesnikova Darya, 12 y.o., teacher Nagovicyna I. I., Kemerovo
Korneva Sof'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Baksheeva I. A., Kemerovo
Kuskova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Baksheeva I. A., Kemerovo
Demidov Mark, 12 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T. G., Kemerovo
Yakusheva Polina, 16 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T. G., Kemerovo
Grozovenko Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Ilina Svetlana, 10 y.o., teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Bronnikova Ulyana, 9 y.o., teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Chernosova Darina, 8 y.o., teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Tremba Elizaveta, 9 y.o., teacher Hmelevceva Yu. A., Kemerovo
Morozova Arina, 8 y.o., teacher Peretokina M. S., Kemerovo
Rud' Aleksandr, 7 y.o., teacher Peretokina M. S., Kemerovo
Neprinceva Milana, 8 y.o., teacher Peretokina M. S., Kemerovo
Tverdova Svetlana, 16 y.o., teacher Nagovicyna I. I., Kemerovo
Pronina Sof'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Nagovicyna I. I., Kemerovo
Zinatullina Djuliya, 11 y.o., teacher Goryutkina J. V., Kemerovo
Gulyaeva Alisa, 12 y.o., teacher Goryutkina J. V., Kemerovo
Ukrainchik Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Goryutkina J. V., Kemerovo
Tovmasyan Viktoriya, 11 y.o., teacher Makulik T. F., Kemerovo
Zeic Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T. G., Kemerovo
Guzenko Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Krovyakova T. G., Kemerovo
Bahtin Nikita, 11 y.o., teacher Makulik T. F., Kemerovo
Matveeva Darina, 15 y.o., teacher Yurlova S. V., Kushva
Shashova Darina, 5 y.o., teacher Alieva L. T., Kushva
Hanjin Ivan, 17 y.o., teacher Yurlova S. V., Kushva
Sobenina Svetlana, 15 y.o., teacher Yurlov A. Yu., Kushva
Komarova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Yurlov A. Yu., Kushva
Samosudov Ivan, 13 y.o., teacher Yurlov A. Yu., Kushva
Vilacheva Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Jeleznova N. A., Kushva
Skurihana Arina, 6 y.o., teacher Bryzgalova A. S., Kushva
Pereskokova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Bryzgalova A. S., Kushva
Gorina Kristina, 16 y.o., teacher Sergeeva N. V., Kushva
Kanipova Adelina, 5 y.o., teacher Muhametshina E. A., Belebei
Razzarenova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Muhametshina E. A., Belebei
Fedorov Sergei, 7 y.o., teacher Idiatullina A. Yu., Belebei
Stepanova Arina, 6 y.o., teacher Muhametshina E. A., Belebei
Dzyubo Aleksandra, 8 y.o., teacher Fomina R. A., Belebei
Muratova Adelya, 13 y.o., teacher Valiullina Z. A., Belebei
Ahmadullina Renata, 6 y.o., teacher Klimova S. V., Magnitogorsk
Osenchugov Kirill, 6 y.o., teacher Klimova S. V., Magnitogorsk
Sambor Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Dolbilova E. G., Magnitogorsk
Presman Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Pchelina M. L., Gorodec
Kucherova Yuliya, 6 y.o., teacher Lovkova E. E., Tolyatti
Jihareva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Pankratov A. E., Tolyatti
Yakupova Diana, 12 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti
Rashevskaya Nastya, 12 y.o., teacher Murugov Yu. A., Tolyatti
Siryazev Ernest, 8 y.o., teacher Rizvanova J. K., Neftekamsk
Porseva Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Vostrecova I. I., Neftekamsk
Yalalova Aleksandra, 12 y.o., teacher Vostrecova I. I., Neftekamsk
Kirpichnikova Leya, 9 y.o., teacher Petrova A. R., Tolyatti
Gainukova Liliya, 12 y.o., teacher Pankeeva N. A., Tolyatti
Zaiceva Darya, 16 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Kudryashova Darya, 7 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Klemin Egor, 7 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Hmyrov Dmitrii, 12 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Pereskokova Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Abramova Elina, 11 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Abramova Elina, 11 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Zaiceva Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Kamay.o.dinova Diana, 7 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Kiselev Ivan, 5 y.o., teacher Kondrashova Ya. E., Ufa
Lihachev Valerii, 12 y.o., teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk
Muhamedshina Renata, 11 y.o., teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk
Soboleva Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk
Tarabrina Diana, 10 y.o., teacher Mutovina M. N., Lesosibirsk
Roganov Aleksandr, 14 y.o., teacher Bormotova O. K., Dzerjinsk
Nagoryanskaya Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Sarbaeva T. S., Dzerjinsk
Tkach Vlada, 11 y.o., teacher Loshakova E. N., Kerch'
Krylova Elena, 9 y.o., teacher Huzzyatova F. F., Davlekanovo
Bezgina Veronika, 12 y.o., teacher Huzzyatova F. F., Davlekanovo
Basova Anastasiya, 5 y.o., teacher Huzzyatova F. F., Davlekanovo
Habibullina Sabina, 8 y.o., teacher Huzzyatova F. F., Davlekanovo
Kuricyna Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Kuznecova E. M., Serdobsk
Kolganov Nikita, 12 y.o., teacher Mahan'kova T. I., Novodugino
Konopatina Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Sergeeva L. K., Penza
Vanina Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Ugryumova A. A., Penza
Belyakova Liliya, 11 y.o., teacher Ojereleva N. V., Penza
Avdeeva Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Mart'yanova M. V., Ekaterinburg
Makarova Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Mart'yanova M. V., Ekaterinburg
Grehova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Bessarab E. V., Ekaterinburg
Ust'yanceva Olga, 12 y.o., teacher Bessarab E. V., Ekaterinburg
Alekseeva Olga, 13 y.o., teacher Mart'yanova M. V., Ekaterinburg
Gusev Evstafii, 6 y.o., teacher Rojkova O. N., Ufa
Sennikova Sof'ya, 6 y.o., teacher Rojkova O. N., Ufa
Pervuhina Mіlana, 13 y.o., teacher Fakov V. F., Ufa
Burhanova Margarita, 15 y.o., teacher Grigorev Yu. N., Ufa
Shehovcova Mariya, 14 y.o., Ufa
Grigorev Yurii, 15 y.o., Ufa
Aseev Andrei, 14 y.o., teacher Grigorev Yu. N., Ufa
Karimova Vioy.o.ta, 14 y.o., teacher Grigorev Yu. N., Ufa
Taikeeva Tat'yana, 13 y.o., teacher Basareev Yu. S., Ufa
Mitfahova Azaliya, 12 y.o., teacher Kostyukov N. P., Ufa
Solov'eva Angelina, 11 y.o., teacher Mustaev R. H., Ufa
Antyuhova Elizaveta, 11 y.o., teacher Mustaev R. H., Ufa
Valeeva Aliya, 13 y.o., teacher Mustaev R. H., Ufa
Karpenko Ameliya, 10 y.o., teacher Mustaev R. H., Ufa
Vyaz'mina Aleksandra, 12 y.o., teacher Fakov V. F., Ufa
Epifanovskaya Polina, 7 y.o., teacher Kilyan A. G., Sochi
Kalaida Alisa, 5 y.o., teacher Kilyan A. G., Sochi
Malhasyan Arina, 10 y.o., teacher Geda Yu. G., Sochi
Jmurko Anna, 6 y.o., teacher Tugacheva L. M., Sochi
Gorskaya Ekaterina, 7 y.o., teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi
Bondarenko Aleksandr, 13 y.o., teacher Savchenko E. V., Sochi
Glazyrina Valeriya, 13 y.o., teacher Biryuk T. A., Sochi
Mav'yan Emma, 8 y.o., teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi
Velichko Varvara, 8 y.o., teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi
Melkumova Dayana, 12 y.o., teacher Dalevski T. L., Sochi
Makarevich Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi
Panchenko Asya, 7 y.o., teacher Dalevski E. A., Sochi
Suhoruchenko Svyatogor, 9 y.o., teacher Geda Yu. G., Sochi
Degtyareva Evgeniya, 12 y.o., teacher Savchenko E. V., Sochi
Kondakchyan Erika, 11 y.o., teacher Arushanova A. S., Sochi
Klimashenko Valeriya, 6 y.o., teacher Savinov E. V., Kizilskoe
Kuimova Kseniya, 9 y.o., teacher Savinov E. V., Kizilskoe
Nafikova Karina, 10 y.o., teacher Savinov E. V., Kizilskoe
Kravchenko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Savinova R. F., Kizilskoe
Nafikova Karina, 10 y.o., teacher Savinov E. V., Kizilskoe
Trubina Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Savinova R. F., Kizilskoe
Kravchenko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Savinova R. F., Kizilskoe
Zotova Darya, 14 y.o., teacher Savinova R. F., Kizilskoe
Frolova Darya, 16 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Tolmacheva Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Bychkova Kseniya, 16 y.o., teacher Bebyakina M. A., Kemerovo
Grigoreva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Noskova Darya, 11 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Derendyaeva Sof'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Antipova Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Goleva Viktoriya, 9 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Poteruha Ulyana, 11 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Saramotina Margarita, 12 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Grigoreva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Marchuk E. O., Kemerovo
Suhorjenko Anna, 17 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E. L., Prokop'evsk
Kozyrev Vyacheslav, 10 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E. L., Prokop'evsk
Hisamova Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E. L., Prokop'evsk
Petrakova Natalya, 14 y.o., teacher Yamschikova E. L., Prokop'evsk
Sorokin Artem, 16 y.o., teacher Solomatin S. V., Prokop'evsk
Uchitel Artur, 14 y.o., teacher Solomatin S. V., Prokop'evsk
Rogojnikov Oleg, 12 y.o., teacher Davydova E. S., Prokop'evsk
Chernova Darya, 6 y.o., teacher Savina L. I., Prokop'evsk
Emelyanova Alina, 14 y.o., teacher Davydova E. S., Prokop'evsk
Baisheva Sof'ya, 6 y.o., teacher Savina L. I., Prokop'evsk
Chesnokova Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Ilyushina O. G., Prokop'evsk
Litasova Elizaveta, 15 y.o., teacher Ilyushina O. G., Prokop'evsk
Mamontova Galina, 15 y.o., teacher Fedorov V. I., Prokop'evsk
Frolova Mariya, 8 y.o., teacher Sazonova A. S., Prokop'evsk
Tulinova Kseniya, 8 y.o., teacher Boreckaya N. A., Prokop'evsk
Gorbaneva Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Boreckaya N. A., Prokop'evsk
Shahovoi Gleb, 8 y.o., teacher Boreckaya N. A., Prokop'evsk
Ivanova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Fedorov V. I., Prokop'evsk
Parhomenko Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Zabrodina E. P., Prokop'evsk
Put'ko Roman, 6 y.o., teacher Savinceva V. P., Prokop'evsk
Chitalina Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Savinceva V. P., Prokop'evsk
Shkred Alena, 7 y.o., teacher Savinceva V. P., Prokop'evsk
Kairo Varvara, 6 y.o., teacher Savinceva V. P., Prokop'evsk
Guschin Stepan, 7 y.o., teacher Savinceva V. P., Prokop'evsk
Kazakova Anastasiya, 6 y.o., teacher Savinceva V. P., Prokop'evsk
Shkred Alena, 7 y.o., teacher Savinceva V. P., Prokop'evsk
Put'ko Roman, 6 y.o., teacher Savinceva V. P., Prokop'evsk
Susloparov Aleksandr, 13 y.o., teacher Galanova T. Yu., Ijevsk
Venchikova Elena, 16 y.o., teacher Sizov S. E., Ijevsk
Abubakirov Karim, 8 y.o., teacher Galanova T. Yu., Ijevsk
Smolina Elizaveta, 11 y.o., teacher Medvedeva E. F., Ijevsk
Bikmansurova Karina, 8 y.o., teacher Galanova T. Yu., Ijevsk
Gluhih Sof'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Medvedeva E. F., Ijevsk
Merzlyakova Valeriya, 13 y.o., teacher Galanova T. Yu., Ijevsk
Teslenko Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Dudnik T. A., Kerch'
Mitrofanenko Valentina, 11 y.o., teacher Salnikova E. A., Kerch'
Salnikova Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Salnikova E. A., Kerch'
Tukacheva Valeriya, 11 y.o., teacher Salnikova E. A., Kerch'
Kizilov Efim, 5 y.o., teacher Baldina O. M., Zapadnyi
Harlova Valeriya, 7 y.o., teacher Baldina O. M., Zapadnyi
Savina Raisa, 6 y.o., teacher Baldina O. M., Zapadnyi
Bocharova Yuliya, 6 y.o., teacher Zalepuhina O. N., Kerch'
Kochetova Mariya, 8 y.o., teacher Gorbachevskaya V. A., Kerch'
Gorishnaya Sofiya, 8 y.o., teacher Gorbachevskaya V. A., Kerch'
Mahmutova Evgeniya, 11 y.o., teacher Polukeeva G. A., Verhnyaya Pyshma
Grigoreva Polina, 16 y.o., teacher Polukeeva G. A., Verhnyaya Pyshma
Sergeeva Mariya, 13 y.o., teacher Polukeeva G. A., Verhnyaya Pyshma
Prokop'eva Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Polukeeva G. A., Verhnyaya Pyshma
Gilgenberg Darya, 9 y.o., teacher Belik A. N., Kirov
Zubok Andrei, 5 y.o., teacher Krylova N. S., Leninogorsk
Alekseeva Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Krylova N. S., Leninogorsk
Maksimova Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Grechnaya A. M., Leninogorsk
Griganova Karina, 9 y.o., teacher Postnova T. G., Leninogorsk
Belokobylskaya Alena, 11 y.o., teacher Shmakova T. S., Omsk
Cikler Irina, 13 y.o., teacher Kondrat'eva G. V., Omsk
Pervushin Maksim, 13 y.o., teacher Kondrat'eva G. V., Omsk
Gainc Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Lyubenko Aleksei, 11 y.o., teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Kazachenko Dmitrii, 9 y.o., teacher Harujenko S. V., Osokino
Hairullina Karina, 7 y.o., teacher Kinzyabulatova G. D., Sterlibashevo
Bagautdinova Alina, 12 y.o., teacher Valiullina L. A., Kumertau
Bogomolova Eseniya, 11 y.o., teacher Shalneva G. V., Kumertau
Haibullina Aigul, 13 y.o., teacher Shalneva G. V., Kumertau
Muhortov Dmitrii, 10 y.o., teacher Shalneva G. V., Kumertau
Usmanova Aida, 15 y.o., teacher Mordvinova S. E., Kumertau
Yapparov Artur, 12 y.o., teacher Amineva N. T., Kumertau
Puzarina Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Sayapina N. Yu., Penza
Voronov Aleksei, 12 y.o., teacher Godustova S. F., Yaroslavl
Cherkasova Darya, 14 y.o., teacher Mushenkova N. M., Yaroslavl
Timofeeva Anna, 11 y.o., teacher Lisovskaya I. V., Yaroslavl
Obednikova Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Nevzdoimishapko E. V., Novokuzneck
Zaicev Andrei, 6 y.o., teacher Nevzdoimishapko E. V., Novokuzneck
Telicin Igor, 6 y.o., teacher Glazyrina Yu. A., Ijevsk
Mirsalihova Zlata, 5 y.o., teacher Glazyrina Yu. A., Ijevsk
Glazyrina Sof'ya, 6 y.o., teacher Glazyrina Yu. A., Ijevsk
Yagushkina Aleksandra, 15 y.o., teacher Morozova M. B., Severodvinsk
Borisova Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Kukla G. I., Volgodonsk
Sadovnikova Marina, 6 y.o., teacher Medvedeva Yu. E., Belgorod
Prineva Marina, 11 y.o., teacher Gamova M. A., Belgorod
Dobrojan Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Medvedeva Yu. E., Belgorod
Zdaronok Mariya, 13 y.o., teacher Korobova T. V., Murmansk
Krachkovskaya Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Korobova T. V., Murmansk
Podgornov Aleksandr, 14 y.o., teacher Mihailenka M. A., Murmansk
Careva Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Novickii D. V., Murmansk
Get'man Mariya, 10 y.o., teacher Novickii D. V., Murmansk
Kirilov Aleksandr, 10 y.o., teacher Novickii D. V., Murmansk
Bartashkaite Sabrina, 8 y.o., teacher Novickii D. V., Murmansk
Popolzina Valeriya, 13 y.o., teacher Novickii D. V., Murmansk
Yurakova Sof'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Korobova I. N., Murmansk
Melnik Ruslana, 11 y.o., teacher Mihailenka M. A., Murmansk
Golovnin Kirill, 13 y.o., teacher Ilinyh L. V., Topki
Parahnevich Natalya, 13 y.o., teacher Ilinyh S. V., Topki
Doronina Elena, 14 y.o., teacher Stepanova A. A., Topki
Nikiforova Tat'yana, 12 y.o., teacher German A. V., Topki
Pershina Elena, 12 y.o., teacher German A. V., Topki
Kozlov Ilya, 7 y.o., teacher Sinica E. F., Kommunar
Antropov Anatolii, 14 y.o., teacher Sinica E. F., Kommunar
Soboleva Irina, 12 y.o., teacher Sinica E. F., Kommunar
Vizgalina Elizavetta, 8 y.o., teacher Tur Yu. P., Kommunar
Ivanova Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Sinica E. F., Kommunar
Kucenko Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Batchaeva E. O., Karachaevsk
Mamchueva Sof'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Danasheva K. K., Karachaevsk
Scherbakova Kseniya, 14 y.o., teacher Gorbunova T. V., Cementnyi
Ostanina Tat'yana, 8 y.o., teacher Gorbunova T. V., Cementnyi
Osipova Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Gorbunova T. V., Cementnyi
Trenihina Arina, 10 y.o., teacher Semenova N. N., Cementnyi
Virt Mariya, 5 y.o., teacher Matveeva A. A., Cementnyi
Belenok Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Urvacheva N. V., Gusev
Brailova Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Jelyakevich E. Yu., Omsk
Klochihina Mariya, 5 y.o., teacher Semikolenova A. A., Omsk
Gusak Timofei, 6 y.o., teacher Kirichenko Yu. V., Omsk
Zaikina Marina, 6 y.o., teacher Semikolenova A. A., Omsk
Denisov Arsenii, 5 y.o., teacher Davydova T. A., Omsk
Vorob'ev Konstantin, 7 y.o., teacher Kirichenko Yu. V., Omsk
Gromakova Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Kirichenko Yu. V., Omsk
Kasatkina Sof'ya, 11 y.o., teacher Jelyakevich E. Yu., Omsk
Aleshchenko Arina, 14 y.o., teacher Jelyakevich E. Yu., Omsk
Anchutina Sofiya, 7 y.o., teacher Polovenko N. A., Sayansk
Kirillov Konstantin, 8 y.o., teacher Kogan S. V., Jeleznogorsk
Shmyreva Darya, 10 y.o., teacher Rodnyh O. V., Jeleznogorsk
Dorohina Sof'ya, 9 y.o., teacher Rodnyh O. V., Jeleznogorsk
Kulishova Vlada, 8 y.o., teacher Kogan S. V., Jeleznogorsk
Burakova Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Rodnyh O. V., Jeleznogorsk
Nekrylova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Pushkina N. V., Serov
Shitova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Yakimova N. S., Serov
Nikicin Anton, 14 y.o., teacher Morgacheva L. I., Serov
Harlamova Aleksandra, 17 y.o., teacher Halikova A. R., Ufa
Shakirov Rashit, 14 y.o., teacher Zinov'eva A. A., Ufa
Ivanov Gleb, 13 y.o., teacher Golubev G. E., Ufa
Golubcova Karina, 13 y.o., teacher Zinov'eva A. A., Ufa
Ivanov Gleb, 13 y.o., Ufa
Ivanov Matvei, 12 y.o., teacher Zinov'eva A. A., Ufa
Gorshkova Kristina, 12 y.o., teacher Zinov'eva A. A., Ufa
Tagirov Damir, 10 y.o., teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa
Hanova Sof'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa
Samigullina Azaliya, 8 y.o., teacher Pilipyuk O. M., Ufa
Nafikova Adelina, 6 y.o., teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa
Matveeva Arina, 6 y.o., teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa
Pospelova Varvara, 5 y.o., teacher Valishina R. I., Ufa
Hutornaya Sof'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Levchenko I. V., Armavir
Kovrova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Popova S. S., Moscow
Zalipaeva Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Kojevnikova A. E., Bryansk
Kuleshova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Kostenko I. V., Bryansk
Fedina Kseniya, 9 y.o., teacher Kojevnikova A. E., Bryansk
Semchenko Margarita, 10 y.o., teacher Vagaiceva N. S., Berdsk
Samsonova Alisa, 12 y.o., teacher Domashonkina M. V., Berdsk
Filippova Alena, 15 y.o., teacher Avdeeva E. V., Berdsk
Basalaeva Kristina, 14 y.o., teacher Domashonkina E. I., Berdsk
Sobar Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Domashonkina E. I., Berdsk
Shahterina Elizaveta, 11 y.o., teacher Domashonkina E. I., Berdsk
Shainyan Arina, 10 y.o., teacher Markelova I. V., Berdsk
Bogov Vladislav, 9 y.o., teacher Kutuzova V. M., Berezniki
Berdyugina Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Naidenova E. L., Berezniki
Tarasov Mihail, 10 y.o., teacher Guseva E. I., Vyaz'ma
Koroleva Olga, 9 y.o., teacher Guseva E. I., Vyaz'ma
Kiryuhin Daniil, 15 y.o., teacher Pavlova N. V., Nijnii Novgorod
Barynkina Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Ivant'eva A. E., Sarov
Korytina Elena, 12 y.o., teacher Gorkova S. N., Semenov
Goryushina Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Lukmanova M. F., Surgut
Malceva Anna, 12 y.o., teacher Salamatova L. V., Surgut
Kulgina Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Salamatova L. V., Surgut
Zyat'kova Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Salamatova L. V., Surgut
Smirnov Matvei, 9 y.o., teacher Salamatova L. V., Surgut
Shutova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Petrenko L. A., Voronej
Karceva Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Petrenko L. A., Voronej
Bahareva Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Moroz N. A., Norilsk
Andreeva Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Moroz N. A., Norilsk
Kovalenko Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Moroz N. A., Norilsk
Kichigina Milena, 11 y.o., teacher Moroz N. A., Norilsk
Mahotin Viktor, 11 y.o., teacher Chakina E. R., Norilsk
Gulova Milena, 11 y.o., teacher Chakina E. R., Norilsk
Chipileva Aleksandra, 11 y.o., teacher Chakina E. R., Norilsk
Kozlova Darina, 11 y.o., Gatchina
Eliseev Maksim, 12 y.o., teacher Fazanova M. A., Gatchina
Farulin Aleksandr, 7 y.o., teacher Rubcova D. V., Gatchina
Vagina Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Torgonskaya A. E., Krasnoobsk
Savchenko Maksim, 10 y.o., teacher Ogneva T. Yu., Krasnoobsk
Sokolova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Ogneva T. Yu., Krasnoobsk
Fedorkina Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Torgonskaya A. E., Krasnoobsk
Minenko Konstantin, 12 y.o., teacher Shapovalova E. G., Krasnoobsk
Han Aleksandra, 13 y.o., teacher Torgonskaya A. E., Krasnoobsk
Efimova Alina, 12 y.o., teacher Gluschenko P. V., Krasnoobsk
Morina Elizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Kulikova A. L., Orehovo-Zuevo
Nesterova Aleksandra, 11 y.o., teacher Kulikova A. L., Demihovo
Prohodceva Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Kulikova A. L., Demihovo
Makarova Kseniya, 11 y.o., teacher Hoba L. B., Yujno-Uralsk
Nenarokomova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Gureckaya I. V., Yujno-Uralsk
Kobyakova Margarita, 6 y.o., teacher Gureckaya I. V., Yujno-Uralsk
Tihonova Alina, 6 y.o., teacher Gureckaya I. V., Yujno-Uralsk
Pyatkova Viktoriya, 15 y.o., teacher Kuroedov A. A., Tyukalinsk
Chernova Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Kuroedov A. A., Tyukalinsk
Silant'eva Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Sahno S. S., Uyar
Sohinov Dmitrii, 7 y.o., teacher Starodubceva L. A., Shahty
Vitkov Maksim, 13 y.o., teacher Dorenkova S. І., Shahty
Kaliberda Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Palacheva O. N., Shahty
Linnikov Vladislav, 7 y.o., teacher Basova A. Yu., Shahty
Chernega Aleksandra, 13 y.o., teacher Pliseckaya L. F., Gai
Cherepanova Elizaveta, 9 y.o., teacher Pliseckaya L. F., Gai
Krasnova Angelina, 9 y.o., teacher Pliseckaya L. F., Gai
Lyubimova Darya, 14 y.o., teacher Pliseckaya L. F., Gai
Zaglyadova Natalya, 13 y.o., teacher Pashko T. L., Artem
Mazitova Alfina, 12 y.o., teacher Magizova N. F., Mrakovo
Dubyshkin Andrei, 14 y.o., teacher Pugachov V. V., Tambov
Yureva Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Mirgorod I. Yu., Tambov
Yureva Polina, 12 y.o., teacher Mirgorod I. Yu., Tambov
Istosova Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Tyulyunova M. V., Murmansk
Mityaeva Kseniya, 13 y.o., teacher Krisanova A. S., Murmansk
Marchanka Denis, 9 y.o., teacher Krisanova A. S., Murmansk
Neustroeva Anna, 10 y.o., teacher Bachurina N. V., Murmansk
Ivanova Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Bachurina N. V., Murmansk
Gircheva Taisiya, 8 y.o., Murmansk
Bachurina Natalya, 15 y.o., Murmansk
Kiseleva Olga, 6 y.o., teacher Bachurina N. V., Murmansk
Merzimagomedova Kamilla, 14 y.o., teacher Maznyuk V. V., Baltiisk
Fedotova Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Manzyuk V. V., Baltiisk
Rokin Nikita, 9 y.o., teacher Voropaeva E. Yu., Nijnii Tagil
Bortnikov Savelii, 10 y.o., teacher Voropaeva E. Yu., Nijnii Tagil
Bovanenko Polina, 11 y.o., teacher Gurskaya T. B., Nijnii Tagil
Solov'eva Angelina, 8 y.o., teacher Nikonova A. V., Nijnii Tagil
Tashev Ruslan, 9 y.o., teacher Gofman T. A., Moskalenki
Oschepkov Vitalii, 11 y.o., teacher Gofman T. A., Moskalenki
Voronkova Liya, 11 y.o., teacher Gerlic G. S., Moskalenki
Vasiullin Aleksei, 8 y.o., teacher Miniahmetova E. Yu., Yanaul
Ohapkin Artem, 9 y.o., teacher Shirokova A. G., Kirov
Starikova Bajena, 10 y.o., teacher Shirokova A. G., Kirov
Urban Viktoriya, 10 y.o., teacher Shirokova A. G., Kirov
Korotkih Ulyana, 13 y.o., teacher Starostina S. M., Kirov
Byvsheva Sof'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Poskrebysheva E. N., Kirov
Ishmurzina Sof'ya, 8 y.o., teacher Gilyazova Z. F., Neftekamsk
Yalalova Nailya, 13 y.o., teacher Gallyamov R. K., Neftekamsk
Merzlyakova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Ryabova T. V., Neftekamsk
Valiev Emir, 11 y.o., teacher Usmanov A. F., Neftekamsk
Imasheva Regina, 12 y.o., teacher Usmanov A. F., Neftekamsk
Gizatulina Evelina, 12 y.o., teacher Hamathanova R. F., Neftekamsk
Gatiyatova Azaliya, 13 y.o., teacher Hamathanova R. F., Neftekamsk
Sadrieva Alina, 9 y.o., teacher Hlebnikova S. M., Neftekamsk
Izimarieva Sarra, 6 y.o., teacher Gilyazova Z. F., Neftekamsk
Akmalova Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Ryabova T. V., Neftekamsk
Gadeeva Adelina, 12 y.o., teacher Fominkova O. A., Ufa
Gabbasov Kamil, 14 y.o., teacher Gaifullin R. F., Ufa
Abdullina Diana, 6 y.o., teacher Kalimulina G. G., Ufa
Zarubina Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Kalimulina G. G., Ufa
Drujinina Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Fominkova O. A., Ufa
Tukaeva Yasmin, 5 y.o., teacher Shishova D. E., Ufa
Hasanova Elvina, 12 y.o., teacher Skvorcova G. N., Ufa
Kuyashev Iskander, 7 y.o., teacher Kincel M. S., Ufa
Titova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Boc'kovskaya M. B., Ufa
Cherevko Anna, 6 y.o., teacher Gaifulina V. R., Ufa
Novoselova Aleksandra, 8 y.o., teacher Gaifulina V. R., Ufa
Rezyapov Kamil, 6 y.o., teacher Gaifulina V. R., Ufa
Altdinova Ameliya, 7 y.o., teacher Gaifulina V. R., Ufa
Volotko Mihail, 6 y.o., teacher Gaifulina V. R., Ufa
Minnigazina Veronika, 8 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Ufa
Meizler Liya, 9 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Ufa
Gazizulina Samira, 9 y.o., teacher Uryvskaya E. I., Ufa
Shabanova Darya, 10 y.o., teacher Basareev E. Yu., Ufa
Batretdinova Lira, 8 y.o., teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa
Karimova Marina, 10 y.o., teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Ufa
Bakulina Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Radyun A. I., Ufa
Efremova Darya, 9 y.o., teacher Lisovaya L. A., g.p. Oktyabrskii
Shushina Irina, 12 y.o., teacher Zagrevskaya O. M., Yurga
Turbin Bogdan, 13 y.o., teacher Zagrevskaya O. M., Yurga
Luk'yanenko Ekaterina, 14 y.o., teacher Scherbinina I. V., Yurga
Bekeneev Ilya, 11 y.o., teacher Scherbinina I. V., Yurga
Ryabchenko Valeriya, 10 y.o., teacher Scherbinin B. S., Yurga
Zaripova Ilina, 9 y.o., teacher Buranbaev D. A., Buzdyak
Mullabaeva Lіniza, 13 y.o., teacher Buranbaev D. A., Buzdyak
Kostyugova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Limonova E. F., Chaikovskii
Shirinkina Olesya, 9 y.o., teacher Mitrohina I. A., Chusovoi
Merinova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Usmanova E. M., Tuimazy
Posohova Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Ugryumova I. N., Volhov
Smekalova Alina, 13 y.o., teacher Ugryumova I. N., Volhov
Bazyleva Darya, 9 y.o., teacher Ugryumova I. N., Volhov
Dubinina Zlata, 9 y.o., teacher Ugryumova I. N., Volhov
Sokolova Karina, 13 y.o., teacher Ugryumova I. N., Volhov
Fedorchenko Alena, 15 y.o., teacher Boimuradov A. N., Volhov
Rogov Maksim, 15 y.o., teacher Ulitina A. B., Omsk
Batueva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Ulitin S. S., Omsk
Seivald Yana, 12 y.o., teacher Ulitina A. B., Omsk
Zoidze Mihail, 16 y.o., teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Suslova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Blinova Elina, 12 y.o., teacher Tataurova T. F., Omsk
Deryabana Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Zaremba L. A., Omsk
Shabardina Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Belozerova L. I., Omsk
Gordok Mariya, 17 y.o., teacher Belozerova L. I., Omsk
Shtol Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Belozerova L. I., Omsk
Kondrat'ev Grigorii, 6 y.o., teacher Ivanaeva V. V., Nagaevo
Belchuk Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Andreeva E. V., Achinsk
Shupulnik Kristina, 14 y.o., teacher Andreeva E. V., Achinsk
Belchuk Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Andreeva E. V., Achinsk
Raubishko Darya, 16 y.o., teacher Melchenko E. D., Tomsk
Enikeev Georgii, 6 y.o., teacher Chencova M. V., Tomsk
Seravina Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Stepanickii E. N., Kostroma
Savinova Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Krohicheva A. S., Kostroma
Rasulova Leila, 11 y.o., teacher Churykov V. P., Kostroma
Sokolova Elena, 13 y.o., teacher Lebedeva M. P., Kostroma
Strelnikov Artem, 13 y.o., teacher Krohicheva A. S., Kostroma
Makarova Svetlana, 15 y.o., teacher Yakunina L. A., Novokuzneck
Proshina Alina, 14 y.o., teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuzneck
Nagaiceva Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuzneck
Dashkova Ulyana, 12 y.o., teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuzneck
Dashkova Ulyana, 12 y.o., teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuzneck
Syrkashev Makar, 10 y.o., teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuzneck
Koroleva Alena, 11 y.o., teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuzneck
Borovkova Polina, 13 y.o., teacher Konorova G. L., Novokuzneck
Ermalaeva Olga, 8 y.o., teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuzneck
Sapojkova Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Babkina L. B., Novokuzneck
Sorokina Vladislava, 11 y.o., teacher Babkina L. B., Novokuzneck
Ivanova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., teacher Lobanova L. A., Novokuzneck
Volkova Elizaveta, 16 y.o., teacher Donyagina E. Yu., Novokuzneck
Aksenova Ulyana, 9 y.o., teacher Donyagina E. Yu., Novokuzneck
Volkova Stanislava, 11 y.o., teacher Donyagina E. Yu., Novokuzneck
Klimina Mariya, 10 y.o., teacher Donyagina E. Yu., Novokuzneck
Dushkina Irina, 16 y.o., teacher Donyagina E. Yu., Novokuzneck
Volkova Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Donyagina E. Yu., Novokuzneck
Noskova Evgeniya, 9 y.o., teacher Donyagina E. Yu., Novokuzneck
Golub Artem, 12 y.o., teacher Gafarova T. M., Novokuzneck
Zvyagina Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Gafarova T. M., Novokuzneck
Pudovkin Gleb, 12 y.o., teacher Gafarova T. M., Novokuzneck
Dement'eva Viktoriya, 8 y.o., teacher Gafarova T. M., Novokuzneck
Vorob'eva Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuzneck
Veslopolova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., teacher Lyalkina I. M., Novokuzneck
Bokareva Valeriya, 15 y.o., teacher Lyalkina I. M., Novokuzneck
Zaikova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Lyalkina I. M., Novokuzneck
Abramova Arina, 14 y.o., teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuzneck
Plotnikova Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuzneck
Zinov'eva Darya, 12 y.o., teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuzneck
Avramenko Ekaterina, 9 y.o., teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuzneck
Tashkeeva Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Noskova M. V., Novokuzneck
Astapkovich Sof'ya, 13 y.o., teacher Konoreva G. L., Novokuzneck
Skorin Elisei, 7 y.o., teacher Finogenova S. A., Saratov
Pischasova Alina, 10 y.o., teacher Finogenova S. A., Saratov
Avtuhova Eva, 6 y.o., teacher Finogenova S. A., Saratov
Yakovleva Angelina, 8 y.o., teacher Finogenova S. A., Saratov
Saltykova Sonya, 9 y.o., teacher Finogenova S. A., Saratov
Finogenova Viktoriya, 6 y.o., teacher Finogenova S. A., Saratov
Kuz'mina Kseniya, 9 y.o., teacher Finogenova S. A., Saratov
Bogdanova Polina, 7 y.o., teacher Soldatenkova O. P., Orenburg
Astaeva Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Soldatenkova O. P., Orenburg
Volkava Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Shustova E. A., Orenburg
Onishko Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Shustova E. A., Orenburg
Zaharova Dariya, 12 y.o., teacher Shustova E. A., Orenburg
Gorina Milana, 5 y.o., teacher Barsukova E. A., Schelkovo
Poteeva Polina, 7 y.o., teacher Nikolaichuk A. A., Podolsk
Baranceva Mariya, 7 y.o., teacher Nikolaichuk A. A., Podolsk
Simonenko Elizaveta, 14 y.o., teacher Tkachenko I. A., Novosibirsk
Jerebkova Viktoriya, 13 y.o., teacher Kirimova T. Yu., Novosibirsk
Afon'kina Kseniya, 9 y.o., teacher Nekrasova N. A., Novosibirsk
Tailakova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Kirimova T. Yu., Novosibirsk
Barkina Sofiya, 10 y.o., teacher Kirimova T. Yu., Novosibirsk
Titov Vadim, 10 y.o., teacher Yasnaya S. V., Novosibirsk
Papushina Darya, 8 y.o., teacher Kozlov V. L., Shumyachi
Zaharova Mariya, 11 y.o., teacher Bondareva L. M., Shumyachi
Serkov Artem, 12 y.o., teacher Bondareva L. M., Shumyachi
Borisenkova Marina, 11 y.o., teacher Kozlov V. L., Shumyachi
Patulina Sof'ya, 12 y.o., teacher Bondareva L. M., Shumyachi
Zamaraeva Anna, 16 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Gulevich Darya, 14 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Samsonova Kseniya, 10 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Novikova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Adruzov Daniil, 14 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Mihailenko Elizaveta, 13 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Dadashova Diana, 5 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kostricyna Marina, 13 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozin Matvei, 6 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Muhutdinova Arina, 6 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Novikova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozlov Egor, 13 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Feofanov Aleksandr, 14 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Feofanov Aleksandr, 14 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozlov Egor, 13 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Kozin Matvei, 6 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Gurkina Hristina, 9 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Dadashova Tetei, 9 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Azarenko Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Mohovikov Alesksandr, 6 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Tubolev Matvei, 8 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Mohovikov Egor, 14 y.o., teacher Malceva O. Yu., Kemerovo
Vahrushev Aleksandr, 10 y.o., teacher Pozdeeva N. N., Kirovograd
Ardaeva Anfisa, 5 y.o., teacher Shabalina L. A., Kirovograd
Galuzina Ulyana, 7 y.o., teacher Kurbatova A. A., Kirovograd
Motovilov Dmitrii, 10 y.o., teacher Pozdeeva N. N., Kirovograd
Patapova Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Pozdeeva N. N., Kirovograd
Gladun Matvei, 5 y.o., teacher Shabalina L. A., Kirovograd
Ivanova Yana, 7 y.o., teacher Chuprikova L. V., Kirovograd
Dunaeva Zlata, 5 y.o., teacher Matveeva I. A., Kirovograd
Gridneva Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Zenina L. M., Staryi Oskol
Monakova Kseniya, 11 y.o., teacher Chagina V. A., Staryi Oskol
Timonov Ruslan, 11 y.o., teacher Zenina L. M., Staryi Oskol
Kalchenko Sonya, 7 y.o., teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Shumskii Mihail, 7 y.o., teacher Pankova S. I., Omsk
Novikova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Shkurat A. V., Smolensk
Novikov Konstantin, 13 y.o., teacher Kozikova V. A., Smolensk
Kozakova Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Ruseckii A. G., Smolensk
Kushnereva Aleksandra, 16 y.o., teacher Shkurat A. V., Smolensk
Kushnereva Aleksandra, 15 y.o., teacher Haricheva I. I., Smolensk
Apkaeva Svetlana, 10 y.o., teacher Mateus E. N., Sosnovoborsk
Bratyshev Pavel, 9 y.o., teacher Rozina L. R., Sargatskoe
Slivin Roman, 9 y.o., teacher Rozina L. R., Sargatskoe
Drugova Kristina, 11 y.o., teacher Rozina L. R., Sargatskoe
Pingus Darya, 9 y.o., teacher Lyamina L. B., Sochi
Neschadimova Mira, 7 y.o., teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Kuz'mina Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Vdovichenko M. P., Nefed'evo
Tarasova Sof'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Grigorev Prohor, 7 y.o., teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Ahmetova Silviya, 8 y.o., teacher Chernova T. L., Nefed'evo
Anhimova Vladelena, 8 y.o., teacher Melnikova N. A., Mga
Arsyuhin Georgii, 13 y.o., teacher Melnikova N. A., Mga
Kalujencev Aleksei, 7 y.o., teacher Shestakova L. A., Mga
Shestakova Lana, 6 y.o., teacher Shestakova L. A., Mga
Sharmanova Elizaveta, 12 y.o., teacher Melnikova N. A., Mga
Boicova Veronika, 8 y.o., teacher Shestakova L. A., Mga
Antipkina Natalya, 16 y.o., teacher Melnikova N. A., Mga
Verdiev Malik, 10 y.o., teacher Melnikov A. A., Mga
Tairov Damir, 8 y.o., teacher Melnikova N. A., Mga
Makarova Vioy.o.ta, 9 y.o., teacher Melnikova N. A., Mga
Golombek Kseniya, 8 y.o., teacher Shestakova L. A., Mga
Kotova Valeriya, 16 y.o., teacher Melnikov A. A., Mga
Shestakova Lana, 6 y.o., teacher Shestakova L. A., Mga
Kudinova Darya, 6 y.o., teacher Kozlova E. V., Salsk
Nazarenko Grigorii, 16 y.o., teacher Nazarenko I. V., Salsk
Kishko Marina, 16 y.o., teacher Nazarenko I. V., Salsk
Avetisyan Sharlotta, 13 y.o., teacher Susina E. V., Salsk
Makarenko Darya, 6 y.o., teacher Volkova A. Yu., Kemerovo
Kuanyshev Andrei, 6 y.o., teacher Volkova A. Yu., Kemerovo
Marchenkova Valentina, 13 y.o., teacher Tiunova N. V., Kemerovo
Pogorelova Sof'ya, 15 y.o., teacher Tiunova N. V., Kemerovo
Domracheva Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Tiunova N. V., Kemerovo
Kulshina Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Volkova A. Yu., Kemerovo
Bolotokov Djambulat, 9 y.o., teacher Naskidashvili N. A., Nalchik
Kotova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Erkenova E. A., Nalchik
Nikolaeva Anastasiya, 8 y.o., teacher Orlova L. N., Nikolo-Pavlovskoe
Perevoschikova Alina, 7 y.o., teacher Orlova L. N., Nikolo-Pavlovskoe
Kachagina Darya, 16 y.o., teacher Zailyalova A. M., Ishimbai
Popenkova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Zailyalova A. M., Ishimbai
Bogoduhova Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Zailyalova A. M., Ishimbai
Pisklova Irina, 15 y.o., teacher Zailyalova A. M., Ishimbai
Mavlyautdinova Milana, 15 y.o., teacher Zailyalova A. M., Ishimbai
Ilina Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Zailyalova A. M., Ishimbai
Husnutdinova Nuriya, 10 y.o., teacher Biktagirov M. M., Naberejnye Chelny
Pasechnikova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Biktagirov M. M., Naberejnye Chelny
Talankin Denis, 9 y.o., teacher Timoshkina M. I., Abakan
Vedernikova Anna, 15 y.o., teacher Vinogradskaya T. A., Abakan
Jernosek Vladimir, 15 y.o., teacher Vinogradskaya T. A., Abakan
Ermolaeva Tat'yana, 13 y.o., teacher Potemkina G. Yu., Verhnepashino
Ulitkina Alena, 10 y.o., teacher Shabanova E. A., Magnitogorsk
Degtyareva Viktoriya, 16 y.o., teacher Trahtengerc N. A., Magnitogorsk
Nechepurenko Viktor, 14 y.o., teacher Velichko A. F., Magnitogorsk
Balyakina Alisa, 13 y.o., teacher Velichko A. F., Magnitogorsk
Novickaya Darya, 13 y.o., teacher Velichko A. F., Magnitogorsk
Vahitova Veronika, 15 y.o., teacher Samodelova O. V., Magnitogorsk
Gricanyuk Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Samodelova O. V., Magnitogorsk
Kuz'minyh Kseniya, 15 y.o., teacher Samodelova O. V., Magnitogorsk
Goronkova Marina, 15 y.o., teacher Samodelova O. V., Magnitogorsk
Mitrofanova Sofiya, 10 y.o., teacher Harujenko N. E., Magnitogorsk
Sen'kova Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Harujenko N. E., Magnitogorsk
Pokazan'eva Darya, 16 y.o., teacher Samodelova O. V., Magnitogorsk
Sherstobitova Valeriya, 14 y.o., teacher Baiguzina E. M., Magnitogorsk
Nikolaeva Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Shabanova E. A., Magnitogorsk
Morozova Mariya, 6 y.o., teacher Lobanova O. Yu., Apatity
Petuhov Aleksandr, 8 y.o., teacher Lobanova O. Yu., Apatity
Samofalova Arina, 7 y.o., teacher Gromenko M. V., Apatity
Sarvarova Alsu, 6 y.o., teacher Barisova S. V., Naberejnye Chelny
Mozguteev Egor, 6 y.o., teacher Barisova S. V., Naberejnye Chelny
Ryabceva Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Ivygina O. M., Naberejnye Chelny
Brovkina Anastasiya, 12 y.o., teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Tihonova Eva, 8 y.o., teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Svetkina Alisa, 7 y.o., teacher Cherkasova O. E., Saratov
Enyakina Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Scherbakova N. L., Saratov
Polonchuk Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Urusova T. V., Volgograd
Polonchuk Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Urusova T. V., Volgograd
Bagandova Raisat, 7 y.o., teacher Lykova E. S., Omsk
Fominyh Bogdan, 14 y.o., teacher Mejennaya O. S., Omsk
Gavrilchik Savelii, 13 y.o., teacher Romanenko K. S., Omsk
Grakova Alina, 12 y.o., teacher Romanenko K. S., Omsk
Pshevlockaya Elena, 13 y.o., teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Nikonenko Elizaveta, 15 y.o., teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Marchenko Vladislav, 15 y.o., teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Sayanova Anastasiya, 18 y.o., teacher Balandin V. I., Omsk
Kobus Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Shkarupa Elena, 10 y.o., teacher Alferova T. V., Omsk
Krivoruchko Varvara, 9 y.o., teacher Chebaeva E. N., Omsk
Doceno Larisa, 12 y.o., teacher Mejennaya O. S., Omsk
Polnoustov Kirill, 11 y.o., teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Mytnik Oksana, 9 y.o., teacher Lykova E. S., Omsk
Chapaikin Arsenii, 9 y.o., teacher Lykova E. S., Omsk
Churkina Agaf'ya, 16 y.o., teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Jeleznyak Antonina, 7 y.o., teacher Lykova E. S., Omsk
Nehoroshih Polina, 9 y.o., teacher Lykova E. S., Omsk
Melnichenko Varvara, 6 y.o., teacher Lykova E. S., Omsk
Gumerova Sofiya, 11 y.o., teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Polnoustov Kirill, 10 y.o., teacher Michnik N. I., Omsk
Melnikova Sofiya, 11 y.o., teacher Smirnova N. V., Omsk
Osipova Sofiya, 11 y.o., teacher Vardanyan M. V., Omsk
Schelkovskaya Sofiya, 15 y.o., teacher Timofeev V. V., Omsk
Kobzeva Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Rulko Viktoriya, 11 y.o., teacher Krivdova I. S., Omsk
Alchenbaeva Ruslana, 10 y.o., teacher Sheina N. A., Novotroick
Zapolskii Ilya, 14 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Zapolskii Ilya, 14 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Zapolskii Ilya, 14 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Zapolskii Ilya, 14 y.o., Moscow
Beloslyudova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Beloslyudova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Beloslyudova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Beloslyudova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Beloslyudova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Beloslyudova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Beloslyudova Darya, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Zapolskii Ilya, 14 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Gorelova Mariya, 14 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Yaroslava, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Murashko Gordei, 12 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Osipova Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Martynenko Aleksandra, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Molokina Tat'yana, 17 y.o., teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Nadejina Darya, 16 y.o., teacher Golubeva I. D., Moscow
Ivashenceva Irina, 14 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Ivashenceva Irina, 14 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Kovrijnyh Gleb, 17 y.o., teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Poregin Nikita, 16 y.o., teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Bezmenova Lidiya, 16 y.o., teacher Loginova L. A., Moscow
Morozova Darya, 17 y.o., teacher Golubeva I. G., Moscow
Lebedeva Anastasiya, 16 y.o., teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Kulikova Elena, 15 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Novgorodov Daniil, 14 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Mestergazi Vladimir, 14 y.o., teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Kilikova Elena, 15 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Sergunin Pavel, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Nadejina Darya, 16 y.o., teacher Golubeva I. G., Moscow
Kulikova Elena, 15 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Kulikova Elena, 15 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Achkurina Alisa, 14 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Osipova Polina, 14 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Molokina Natalya, 11 y.o., teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Martynenko Aleksandra, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Krivolapov Ivan, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Kulikova Elena, 15 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Mescheryakov Oleg, 16 y.o., teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Gorbunova Margarita, 15 y.o., teacher Romankov V. O., Moscow
Achkurina Alisa, 14 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow
Harina Anna, 14 y.o., teacher Rozanova M. E., Moscow
Koroleva Angelina, 14 y.o., teacher Larkina E. V., Moscow


ROMYNIA


Laureate Diplomas

Daria Dascalu, 10 y.o., «Autumn serenity» teacher Cretu L.
Nicoara Varnacia Arsenia Mathe, 7 y.o., teacher Cretu L.

Thank-You Letters

Botez Stefania, 9 y.o., teacher Cretu L.
Lupi George Razvan, 10 y.o., teacher Cretu L.
Lungu Ailenei Andrei, 14 y.o., teacher Petrariu C., PIATRA NEAMT
Bolum Bianca Maria, 16 y.o., teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka, PIATRA NEAMT


SERBIA


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Basioc Palkovic Dunja, 16 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Korolija Anastazija, 14 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Laszlo Blanka, 17 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Szilard Toth, 15 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Csupak Viktoria, 17 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Korina, 12 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Nina, 10 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica

Laureate Diplomas

Jurcsak Timea, 15 y.o., «100 years ago», teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Cajkas Nalda, 13 y.o., «Those who are near us», teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Pesti Bence, 9 y.o., «100 years ago», teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Cibolya Stella, 14 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Korina, 11 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Korina, 11 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Nina, 9 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sepsi Dorothea, 10 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica

Diplomas

Dudas Edvin, 9 y.o., «100 years ago», teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Cibolya Stella, 14 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Laszlo Blanka, 16 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Nina, 9 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Basios Palkovic Dunja, 15 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sepsi Dorothea, 10 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Bogaseniev Nenad, 7 y.o., teacher Pisodorov B., Zrenjanin

Thank-You Letters

Jurcsak Timea, 18 y.o., teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Stojilkovic Milica, 13 y.o., teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Sandor Viola, 13 y.o., teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Horvat Brigitta, 15 y.o., teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Horvat Brigitta, 15 y.o., teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Jegic Milica, 12 y.o., teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Semi Viktoria, 13 y.o., teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Farkas Ronald, 9 y.o., teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Cibolya Stella, 14 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Korina, 11 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Nina, 9 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Nina, 9 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Basios Palkovic Dunja, 15 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Hajmasi Imanuella, 9 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Veselinovic Nevena, 15 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Veselinovic Nevena, 15 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Csupak Viktoria, 16 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Csupak Viktoria, 16 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Cegar Olga, 14 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Cegar Masa, 11 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sepsi Dorothea, 10 y.o., teacher Boros G., Subotica
Milovanovic Nevena, 12 y.o., teacher Petrovic M., Sokobanja


SINGAPORE


Thank-You Letters

Wei Chen Darius Lim, 9 y.o., Punggol


SLOVENIA


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Bertalanic Nusa, 15 y.o., « Personal Hygiene», Gider M., Rogasovci
Bunderla Neli, 6 y.o., «Flame of peace», Gider M., Rogasovci
Roposa Aleks, 14 y.o., «Shells on the Beach», Gider M., Rogasovci
Safer Alen, 6 y.o., «Camp Fire», Gider M., Rogasovci

Laureate Diplomas

Zelko Andrej, 11 y.o., «Work on the farm», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Nenec Nastja, 10 y.o., «Big fossil», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Rogan Lana, 10 y.o., «Stone poem», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Skaper Alja, 5 y.o., «Sort Lesson», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Forjan Rene, 5 y.o., «We and our shadows», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Nemec Tjasa, 5 y.o., «City lights», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Bonkic Ana, 11 y.o., «Stone view», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci

Diplomas

Majcen Karhen, 10 y.o., «Stone islands», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Kuzhic Enej, 5 y.o., «We are musicians», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Gran Tijan, 5 y.o., «Children playing», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Svodnik Laura, 5 y.o., teacher Rogasovci
Rogan Lucia, 5 y.o., «Swiming lampions», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Celec Dunja, 14 y.o., «The beach», teacher Gider M., Rogasovci

Thank-You Letters

Konda Klemen, 13 y.o., teacher Henigsman V.
Bucek Sanja, 11 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Sinko Aljaz, 13 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Bucek Sanja, 11 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Sarkinj Melisa, 5 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Sandor Teo, 5 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Forjan Iva, 5 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Sijanec Anja, 5 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Wolf Ela, 5 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Felbar Valentina, 5 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Kreft Zoja, 5 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Lang Luna, 5 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Partl Taja, 14 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Kuzmic Emma, 10 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Zrin Jan, 13 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Benkic Asja, 11 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Valec Zala, 11 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Zrim Vita, 12 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Roposa Aleks, 14 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Partl Taja, 14 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Skerban Sara, 13 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Mekis Recek Ziga, 15 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Bertalanic Nusa, 15 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Kuzmic Emma, 10 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci
Mekis Recek Ziga, 15 y.o., teacher Gider M., Rogasovci


THAILAND


Laureate Diplomas

Auschavaranon Tanyawalai, 7 y.o., «Daily life», teacher Vipatayotin K.
Seralanon Seranya, 13 y.o., «Farmers», teacher Thammawan K., Loei

Thank-You Letters

Keereedes Pannapach, 13 y.o., teacher Keereedees C., Pak Kret
Makpiboon Panisha, 8 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Chantoi Proudtawan, 7 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Chantarapuchonk Prim, 7 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Chantarapuchonk Prim, 7 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Veewong Panittra, 7 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Loychusak Suphawitha, 7 y.o.
Vipatayotin Kunlavan, 15 y.o.
Nutakom Prima, 11 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Ruengvisesh Weerisa, 10 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Lertkulrat Ranchana, 9 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Thongvinith Chayanit, 6 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Siriamorntap Djitbun, 7 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Sakdinakiattikoon Pranpabha, 6 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Thuamcharoen Janyarat, 6 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Kornkittichai Pattanun, 6 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Chewtirakul Thanchanok, 7 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Lertamornkitti Poorichaya, 7 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Yadee Lannapat, 6 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Prasertsith Pattharavadee, 8 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Unknown, 6 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Unknown, 8 y.o., teacher Vipatayotin K.
Unknown, 7 y.o.
Lachanabon Aipiwat, 13 y.o., teacher Thammawan K., Loei
Thongkham Wirunrat, 15 y.o., teacher Thammawan K., Loei
Jeeyasak Sirawit, 5 y.o., teacher Warachaipitak M., Loei
Jongrod Tanyarat, 14 y.o., teacher Thammawan K., Loei
Hangoen Ms. Phronnapa, 14 y.o., teacher Warachaipitak M., Loei
Baabanbud Ms. Kanlaya, 13 y.o., teacher Thammawan K., Loei
Pitaksaringkarn Ms. Muangthai, 13 y.o., teacher Warachaipitak M., Loei
Jullanun Phawinee, 13 y.o., teacher Thammawan K., Loei
Inboon Itsarapond, 13 y.o., teacher Thammawan K., Loei
Hetked Areerat, 13 y.o., teacher Thammawan K., Loei
Sriburin Chalita, 14 y.o., teacher Thammawan K., Loei
Samidee Pollawat, 16 y.o., teacher Thammawan K., Loei
Keereedes Pannapach, 13 y.o., teacher Keereedees C., Nongkham


TURKEY


Laureate Diplomas

Aker Tuana, 7 y.o., «We are singing», teacher Ayhan E., Adapazari
Senel Eylul, 5 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Orsuz Furkan, 13 y.o., teacher Cauga Arroya M.

Diplomas

Ozyilmaz Ata, 6 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Dogan Ece, 6 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Genisoglu Zeynep, 10 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Gulec Berkay, 8 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Heris Ceren, 5 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Koc Defne, 6 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Ilhan Arzun, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Ceurim Cemre, 7 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Kacmaz Iremsu, 5 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.

Thank-You Letters

Erdurgun Mustafa, 7 y.o., teacher Ayhan E., Adapazari
Bayram Hande, 11 y.o., teacher Ayhan E., Adapazari
Salim Elanyr, 8 y.o., teacher Ayhan E., Adapazari
Ertyrk Berrak Zehra, 8 y.o., teacher Ayhan E., Adapazari
Biricikoglu Ece, 8 y.o., teacher Ayhan E., Adapazari
Gelik Ten Mirag Yaren, 11 y.o., teacher Ayhan E., Adapazari
Bozkurt Seval Naz, 7 y.o., teacher Ayhan E., Adapazari
Keskin Arda Deniz, 9 y.o., teacher Ayhan E., Adapazari
Maldar Melissa Mila, 8 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Cakir Inci, 5 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Akkuzu Ali, 9 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Sevimli Byket, 8 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Yurt Defne, 8 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Yilmaz Mehmet, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Ince Ayda, 6 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Kirkagac Eylul, 7 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Kaydirak Onder, 6 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Susup Elif, 8 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere
Kahraman Betul, 5 y.o., teacher Deger F., Bagcilar
Gorbaci Zulal, 5 y.o., teacher Deger F., Bagcilar
Cam Suneyla, 5 y.o., teacher Deger F., Bagcilar
Kosar Ali Kerem, 5 y.o., teacher Deger F., Bagcilar
Melek Ayce, 10 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Akkaya Tuna, 6 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Akkaya Tuna, 6 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Ersoy Mina, 7 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Gumus Berke, 8 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Kaya Nazli, 8 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Kaya Nazli, 8 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Gumus Berke, 8 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Berku Elvin, 5 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Kurt Defne, 7 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Yildiz Gul Sevim, 13 y.o., teacher Akkaya M.
Aslan Engin, 12 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Deli Ikbal, 11 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Yildiz Yildiz, 13 y.o., teacher Akkaya M.
Aker Deniz, 7 y.o., teacher Cauga Akkaya M.
Alcik Melisa, 11 y.o., teacher Orgen O., Narlidere


UZBEKISTAN


Thank-You Letters

Hamieva Diyara, 14 y.o., teacher Begmatov M. T., Maiintepa
Faiziev Azizbek, 13 y.o., teacher Begmatov M. T., Maiintepa
Ulugova Oidin, 16 y.o., teacher Begmatov M. T., Maiintepa
Anshakov Svyatoslav, 5 y.o., teacher Yankova V. V.
Bahodirov Bahovuddin, 9 y.o., teacher Yankova V. V.
Kim Elena, 8 y.o., teacher Yankova V. V.
Saidova Asalya, 8 y.o., teacher Yankova V. V.
Murtazaeva Kamola, 13 y.o., teacher Gabdrafikova K. A., Buhara


UKRAINE


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Shutenko Karina, 10 y.o., «Crossroad in Odessa», teacher Romanenko T. L., Odessa
Gerasimenko Karina, 9 y.o., «Weaving», teacher Borisova E. V., Nejin
Yanushevskii Dmitrii, 9 y.o., «Race in the Desert», teacher Lysenko I. A., Nejin
Ilina Liliya, 13 y.o., «January, 2», teacher Grineva O. N., Chernigov
Komlachenko Elizaveta, 12 y.o., «Voyage through the Fairy-Tale», teacher Matveiceva A. A., Chernigov
Nysh Anna, 8 y.o., «I Want the Same Christmas tree», teacher Grineva O. N., Chernigov

Laureate Diplomas

Yankavenko Ruslan, 10 y.o., «Plowing», teacher Lysenko I. A., Nejin
Opanasyuk Mariya, 6 y.o., «Weaving», teacher Lysenko I. A., Nejin
Odalchuk Sofiya, 8 y.o., «Bird’s Conversation», teacher Loseva Yu. N., Odessa
Chalaya Elena, 8 y.o., «Ukranian village», teacher Ostrovskaya I. A., Odessa
Grishilova Anna, 15 y.o., «Doneck in Evening», teacher Shumilkina L. V., Doneck
Gaivoronskaya Aleksandra, 13 y.o., «The First Snow», teacher Shumilkina L. V., Doneck
Gega Evgenii, 15 y.o., «Iron and Steel Works», teacher Shumilkina L. V., Doneck

Diplomas

Krivenko Rostislav, 6 y.o., «Odessa in the Evening», teacher Burilova L. I., Odessa
Bun' Diana, 7 y.o., «At the Sea», teacher Sikora O. L., Dragobych
Kuz'menko Anna, 7 y.o., «In Flowers», teacher Lysenko I. A., Nejin
Voronec Nikolai, 14 y.o., «Windowsill», teacher Sergienko O. I., Shostka
Arsen'ev Ilya, 9 y.o., teacher Loseva Yu. N., Odessa
Medison Ilya, 8 y.o., teacher Petrova N. M., Odessa
Plechistyi Rinat, 8 y.o., teacher Romanenko T. L., Odessa
Trofanchuk Yana, 6 y.o., teacher Muravceva T. G., Odessa
Tugusheva Kamila, 6 y.o., teacher Muravceva T. G., Odessa
Belaya Mariya, 14 y.o., «Portrait of Miner», teacher Nazaruk T. V., Doneck
Grigorenko Mariya, 12 y.o., «Donbass», teacher Nazipova A. P., Doneck

Thank-You Letters

Burilov Kirill, 6 y.o., teacher Burilova L. I., Odessa
Kolomiichenko Kristina, 10 y.o., teacher Burilova L. I., Odessa
Pustovit Kseniya, 15 y.o., teacher Markitan E. N., Nikolaev
Golovin Nikita, 5 y.o., teacher Maksimova E. V., Nikolaev
Kostromina Anastasiya, 11 y.o., teacher Rusinova N. I., Nikolaev
Rudskoi Roman, 11 y.o., teacher Gaponenko V. N., Nikolaev
Pridannikova Vera, 8 y.o., teacher Homenko Yu. V., Nejin
Dovgal Daniil, 7 y.o., teacher Homenko Yu. V., Nejin
Popova Vitalina, 7 y.o., teacher Maklakova A. V., Odessa
Petrovskii Dmitrii, 7 y.o., teacher Maklakova A. V., Odessa
Pogoreckaya Elvira, 6 y.o., teacher Maklakova A. V., Odessa
Asaulyak Polina, 6 y.o., teacher Maklakova A. V., Odessa
Voitenko Viktor, 9 y.o., teacher Patrivaeva Yu. A., Odessa
Duka Valeriya, 12 y.o., teacher Patrivaeva Yu. A., Odessa
Jurja Eva, 7 y.o., teacher Patrivaeva Yu. A., Odessa
Lebedkina Lizaveta, 9 y.o., teacher Kovalenko A. A., Cherkassy
Shokot'ko Diana, 11 y.o., teacher Belocerkovskaya S. V., Storojinec
Metrus' Ivan, 13 y.o., teacher Zyub N. D., Storojinec
Melnik Viktor, 12 y.o., teacher Barysheva E. Yu., Storojinec
Beda Elizaveta, 11 y.o., teacher Luchko T. D., Hmelnickii
Tretyak Nazar, 11 y.o., teacher Luchko T. D., Hmelnickii
Zagorui Karina, 11 y.o., teacher Siren'ka N. A., Hmelnickii
Ped'ko Polina, 11 y.o., teacher Volkova I. V., Schast'e
Rudneva Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Volkova I. V., Schast'e
Andreev Vladislav, 14 y.o., teacher Volkova I. V., Schast'e
Garkusha Kamila, 9 y.o., teacher Volkova I. V., Schast'e
Staschenko Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Haritonova I. G., Odessa
Belik Mihail, 9 y.o., teacher Haritonova I. G., Odessa
Burbel Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Sikora O. L., Drogobych
Sapii Yana, 13 y.o., teacher Shimko Zaryana, Drogobych
Misak Hristina, 7 y.o., teacher Sikora O. L., Drogobych
Lugovoi Aleksandr, 13 y.o., teacher Ivanova I. Yu., Severodoneck
Kravchenko Alina, 14 y.o., teacher Ivanova I. Yu., Severodoneck
Musienko Sofiya, 13 y.o., teacher Ivanova I. Yu., Severodoneck
Shovikova Darina, 8 y.o., teacher Ivanova I. Yu., Severodoneck
Penyagina Maiya, 9 y.o., teacher Ivanova I. Yu., Severodoneck
Reznik Mariya, 5 y.o., teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporoj'e
Kavun Ruslana, 7 y.o., teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporoj'e
Sviridenko Emiliya, 8 y.o., teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporoj'e
Rogacheva Kseniya, 8 y.o., teacher Makovskaya I. A., Zaporoj'e
Kara Polina, 6 y.o., teacher Shevchenko V. A., Zaporoj'e
Razumeev Mark, 11 y.o., teacher Jolud' O. S., Zaporoj'e
Golovan' Anastasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Andrianova A. I., Zaporoj'e
Radeva Sofiya, 7 y.o., teacher Tanasyuk A., Odessa
Zakshevskaya Alina, 8 y.o., teacher Tanasyuk A., Odessa
Sin'ko Elizaveta, 10 y.o., teacher Katyreva N. K., Zaporoj'e
Sotnikova Mariya, 12 y.o., teacher Katyreva N. K., Zaporoj'e
Sychova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Dement'eva A. Yu., Zaporoj'e
Oleinikova Yuliya, 10 y.o., teacher Dement'eva A. Yu., Zaporoj'e
Krasnickaya Alina, 7 y.o., teacher Lyubas V. I., Krivoi Rog
Danilovich Aleksandr, 11 y.o., teacher Lyubas V. I., Krivoi Rog
Batrak Vladislav, 11 y.o., teacher Lyubas M. A., Krivoi Rog
Simakovich Ekaterina, 8 y.o., teacher Lyashenko T. V., Krivoi Rog
Kostenko Sofiya, 10 y.o., teacher Petrenko Yu. N., Nejin
Pavlyuchenko Miroslava, 10 y.o., teacher Petrenko Yu. N., Nejin
Dyagel Aleksandra, 12 y.o., teacher Petrenko Yu. N., Nejin
Pavlyuchenko Miroslava, 10 y.o., teacher Yamchinskaya N. A., Nejin
Moskalenko Anastasiya, 9 y.o., teacher Yamchinskaya N. A., Nejin
Naumenko Ekaterina, 12 y.o., teacher Petrenko Yu. N., Nejin
Savich Vladislava, 8 y.o., teacher Lysenko I. A., Nejin
Litvinenko Kristina, 9 y.o., teacher Borisova E. V., Nejin
Moskalenko Aleksandra, 9 y.o., teacher Lysenko I. A., Nejin
Perednya Zlata, 8 y.o., teacher Lysenko I. A., Nejin
Bandurina Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Chernenko V. A., Kramatorsk
Ponomarenko Darya, 6 y.o., teacher Chernenko V. A., Kramatorsk
Kiseleva Ekaterina, 7 y.o., teacher Chernenko V. A., Kramatorsk
Haostova Anastasiya, 5 y.o., teacher Chernenko V. A., Kramatorsk
Zasuhin Georgii, 8 y.o., teacher Slipich Yu. V., Herson
Gurskii Andrei, 6 y.o., teacher Myalik I. Yu., Herson
Chihun Zlata, 6 y.o., teacher Ponomarenko G. A., Herson
Burda Valeriya, 8 y.o., teacher Slipich Yu. V., Herson
Evenchuk Petr, 13 y.o., teacher Polenchuk E. L., Putila
Kolesnik Yuliya, 6 y.o., teacher Burda Yu. A., Krivoi Rog
Ivanova Yuliya, 13 y.o., teacher Bataliya I. N., Krivoi Rog
Shevchenko Darya, 8 y.o., teacher Batalova N. P., Krivoi Rog
Shurinova Sofiya, 9 y.o., teacher Batalova N. P., Krivoi Rog
Markush Veranika, 8 y.o., teacher Batalova N. P., Krivoi Rog
Droval Vitalii, 11 y.o., teacher Bataliya I. N., Krivoi Rog
Chernyavskaya Anastasiya, 15 y.o., teacher Bataliya I. N., Krivoi Rog
Esichko Kirill, 8 y.o., teacher Biryukova S. N., Zaporoj'e
Parshyn Timofei, 7 y.o., teacher Biryukova S. N., Zaporoj'e
Fedorenko Bogdana, 13 y.o., teacher Grineva O. N., Chernigov
Prudnikova Anastasiya, 13 y.o., teacher Grineva O. N., Chernigov
Baturina Anasstasiya, 7 y.o., teacher Onasenko N. I., Dnepropetrovsk
Sidorenko Milana, 13 y.o., teacher Onasenko N. I., Dnepropetrovsk
Ukrainceva Elizaveta, 15 y.o., teacher Onasenko N. I., Dnepropetrovsk
Fomenko Anastasiya, 14 y.o., teacher Onasenko N. I., Dnepropetrovsk
Rybalko Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Bakin L. I., Shostka
Juravel Alona, 13 y.o., Shostka
Radchenko Yuliya, 16 y.o., teacher Bakin L. I., Shostka
Kurganskii Eduard, 10 y.o., teacher Bakin L. I., Shostka
Plastun Alena, 13 y.o., Shostka
Bakin Lidiya, 15 y.o., Shostka
Grigoreva Aleksandra, 13 y.o., teacher Bakin L. I., Shostka
Vorob'eva Anna, 13 y.o., teacher Bakin L. I., Shostka
Matlai Anna Mariya, 9 y.o., teacher Sergienko O. I., Shostka
Veremeenko Alina, 13 y.o., teacher Sergienko O. I., Shostka
Lyuis Veronika, 13 y.o., teacher Sergienko O. I., Shostka
Barskaya Anjela, 8 y.o., teacher Sergienko O. I., Shostka
Zologina Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Sergienko O. I., Shostka
Zaec Anna, 6 y.o., teacher ChYerevan' O. G., Kramatorsk
Tkachenko Mariya, 6 y.o., teacher ChYerevan' O. G., Kramatorsk
Dyachenko Anastasiya, 10 y.o., teacher Mosiichuk O. A., Seredina-Buda
Ivchenko Kseniya, 12 y.o., teacher Mosiichuk O. A., Seredina-Buda
Boyarskii Evgenii, 16 y.o., teacher Gurin Yu. P., Kiev
Pochepkin Vitalii, 11 y.o., teacher Tihomirova T. N., Odessa
Papikyan Yurii, 15 y.o., teacher Tihomirova T. N., Odessa
Zaharyugina Irina, 15 y.o., teacher Ostrovskaya I. A., Odessa
Chijova Anna, 9 y.o., teacher Kobylinskaya Ya. V., Odessa
Karapetyuk Darya, 7 y.o., teacher Ostrovskaya I. A., Odessa
Rovner Filipp, 9 y.o., teacher Kobylinskaya Ya. V., Odessa
Moskalev Mihail, 10 y.o., teacher Petrova N. M., Odessa
Nikolaeva Sofiya, 9 y.o., teacher Petrova N. M., Odessa
Markotto Valentin, 10 y.o., teacher Muravceva T. G., Odessa
Tobak Ilya, 12 y.o., teacher Kudryavceva E. A., Odessa
Kuz'menko Elena, 9 y.o., teacher Loseva Yu. N., Odessa
Karpenko Andrei, 8 y.o., teacher Loseva Yu. N., Odessa
Avdyuhova Evgeniya, 14 y.o., teacher Tihomirova T. N., Odessa
Pavlenko Olga, 15 y.o., teacher Krasnolobova L. A., Doneck
Timoschuk Denis, 16 y.o., teacher Savelov V. I., Enakievo
Zagidulina Ekaterina, 15 y.o., teacher Mazur A. S., Makeevka
Yaschenko Alevtina, 9 y.o., teacher Shumilkina L. V., Doneck
Zubrilov Vlad, 13 y.o., teacher Shumilkina L. V., Doneck
Pochtovik Sofіya, 9 y.o., teacher Shumilkina L. V., Doneck
Toporkova Elizaveta, 7 y.o., teacher Shumilkina L. V., Doneck
Morozova Anna, 6 y.o., teacher Butrymenko L. P., Doneck
Ageeva Karina, 7 y.o., teacher Mironova N. A., Gorlovka
Stepanenko Anna, 7 y.o., teacher Shumilkina L. V., Doneck
Kolopatina Valeriya, 12 y.o., teacher Shumilkina L. V., Doneck


CROATIA


Diplomas

Baotic Iva, 15 y.o., teacher Herceg L., Rijeka

Thank-You Letters

Percinic Katarina, 17 y.o., teacher Herceg L., Rijeka


Czech Republic


Laureate Diplomas with medals

Beznoskova Veronika, 8 y.o., «I live here», teacher Moravcova E.

Laureate Diplomas

Jirakova Katerina, 6 y.o., «Bees on maize», teacher Moravcova E.
Pavlik Denis, 7 y.o., «At school», teacher Moravcova E.

Diplomas

Svobodova Adela, 8 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Kubatova Lucie, 9 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.

Thank-You Letters

Grant Aaliyah Rosemar, 7 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Marsikova Sabina, 7 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Digrinova Sof'ya, 7 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Svatkova Elis, 8 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Kotenova Anezka, 8 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Glancova Laura, 9 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Smolikova Anezka, 8 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Beznoska Vojtech, 13 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Prihodova Barbora, 14 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Pichova Petra, 15 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.
Krtek Yaromir, 15 y.o., teacher Moravcova E.


SRI-LANKA


Laureate Diplomas

Ediriweera Sithumlee, 6 y.o., «Elefants in the perahera parad», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Sharverdiran Anuhas Induwara, 6 y.o., «Horse riding», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Siriwardhana Pawara Manthana, 7 y.o., «Good habbit», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town

Diplomas

Yalage Don Methum Jithnuka, 11 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Rajapaksha Missaka Odithya, 7 y.o., «Deers in the jungle», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Samarweera Sithuia Sathnid, 6 y.o., «My mother», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Pawulgahapitiya Gedara Vonara, 7 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Siriwardhana Pawara Manthana, 7 y.o., «The fisherman», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Basnayake Jinuka, 7 y.o., «She like to eat fruits», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Dissanayake Janani Chamalka, 7 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Samaranayake Minula Sandiny, 6 y.o., «Mother, brother & me», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Ahangama Vithanage Imalsha Rav, 11 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Wimaladasa Minuda, 6 y.o., «Chaching butter flys», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Abeysinghe Amanda Kalpani, 8 y.o., «New year festival», teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town

Thank-You Letters

Kuragama K. D. Prabuddhi, 13 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Vithanage Adeesha, 8 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Gunasekara Amiru, 13 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Dias Mahuri, 11 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Karade Kankanamage Ranugi Diha, 6 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Samaraweera Thinula Thevan, 11 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Yakandawala Liyanarchchilage K, 10 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Gamage Appulage Tarani Jayodya, 12 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Yamange Senuli, 7 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Hatarasingha Arachchige Lithum, 6 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Naullage Nimira Harshana, 14 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Yoonus Fathima Shimla, 10 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Kankanam Pathirana Gayuni Sana, 9 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Gamange Kavisi, 9 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Perera Samidi Suwandi, 7 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Wimaladasa Minuda, 6 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Rathayaka Tamuth, 9 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Buddhadasa Nugith, 9 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Dabarg H. Ashadi, 10 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Omattage Don Thanuda Kimalka, 8 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Rathnayaka Dinuth, 6 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Walgama Arindee, 5 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Silva P. B. Jiada, 10 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Kariyawasam Sandithi, 9 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Abesuriya Yasith Pinsara, 7 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Muthukudharachi Sandaru, 7 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Jayawardhana Ravie, 8 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Kandambi Sathini Nihinsa, 7 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Kandambi Gayani Hansika, 11 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Silva P. B. Jiada, 10 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Kodikara D. Nuran Theliy, 8 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Jayawardhana Kumesh Sawinda, 12 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Wanasinghe Sanduni, 11 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Ramanayaka Misura Imanjith, 10 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Polwahage Risini Paya, 14 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Karade Kankanamage Dinugi, 6 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Ilangange Vidun Dulnaka, 7 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Basnayake Jinuka, 7 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Suraweera Sandara, 8 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Ambepitiya Minila Laknidu, 13 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Menikgamaarachchi Nethsara, 6 y.o., teacher Bogahawatta S., Gothatuwa New Town
Athapattu Venupama, 8 y.o., teacher Prasangika N.
Gunawardena Dinethmi, 7 y.o., teacher Godagamawithanage N.
Gamage Don Gimhan Uimuk Inf Sa, 9 y.o., teacher Herath D., Kottowa
Kumarapperuma Chanudi, 7 y.o., teacher Dandeniya M., Rukmale Pannipitiya


ESTONIA


Laureate Diplomas

Gorbova Dominika, 10 y.o., «Armored Train», teacher Preobrazenskaja G., Tallinn

Diplomas

Tasa Loviise, 8 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Saskevich Diana, 10 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn

Thank-You Letters

Smoljanitskaja Jekaterina, 10 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Kovaljova Maria, 10 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Trostina Ksenija, 8 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Klevtsova Marija, 9 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Freiman Fjodr, 9 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Torgasaova Anna, 8 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Bojetskaja Veronika, 8 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Leontjeva Anastassia, 8 y.o., Tallinn
Laik Helga, 15 y.o., Tallinn
Gerassimov Aleksandra, 8 y.o., teacher Preobrazenskaja G., Tallinn
Fjodorova Ksenija, 10 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Vinogradova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., teacher Laik H., Tallinn
Zherebnjova Anastassia, 11 y.o., teacher Preobrazenskaja G., Tallinn
Tachlykov Liza, 10 y.o., teacher Preobrazenskaja G., Tallinn
Belozorova Kristina, 11 y.o., teacher Preobrazenskaja G., Tallinn
Akulintseva Alina, 11 y.o., teacher Preobrazenskaja G., Tallinn
Salihova Karina, 9 y.o., teacher Budina L., Tallinn
Stolin Polina, 10 y.o., teacher Budina L., Tallinn