Results of the 16th International Art and Graphic Contest "In My Homeland"

The jury board looked through 7076 works recieved from 25 countries: Belarus, Bulgaria, China, Croatia, Czech Republic, Germany, Hungary, Indonesia, Kazakhstan, Latvia, Lithuania, Moldova, Poland, Romania, Russia, Serbia, Slovakia, Slovenia, South KoreaSri Lanka, Taiwan, Thailand, Turkey, Ukraine, Uzbekistan.

As the result of the contest 783 works are awarded Laureate Diplomas among which 188 works have the Laureate Diplomas with medal595 works have the Laureate Diplomas1635 works have the Diplomas. All awards will be sent to the winners before July 1, 2021.

All works of winners will be present in the section Exhibitions on our site.

For more information, please call +375 1776  4 77 04, +375 29 694 83 21!

WE THANK ALL THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE CONTEST AND CONGRATULATE THE WINNERS!

(if you find an error in name, please y.o. us know by e-mail  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. )


BELARUS


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Akunets Stepan, 9 y.o., “The Border Guard”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Baranova Ulyana, 10 y.o., “Let's Celebrate Easter!”, teacher Bartosh A.A., Viciebsk
Beliasov Vladislav, 12 y.o., “New Year's Mess”, teacher Guleva G.V., Mahiliow
Beynar Eva, 13 y.o., “The Apples”, teacher Shukel E.I., Viciebsk region, Braslav district, Opsa
Brel Valeria, 18 y.o., “In the Yard”, teacher Radkevich T.V., Minsk
Bugayov Danik, 6 y.o., “The Forest CustodYan”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Climovich Marina, 13 y.o., “The Still Life”, teacher Kolkovskaya S.K., Minsk region, Stoŭbcy
Danilov Arseny, 10 y.o., “The potato harvest”, teacher Tovstuha N.I., Minsk region, Soligorsk region, Čyrvonaja Slabada
Dobrodey Varvara, 8 y.o., “The Song”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Galay Alexandra, 6 y.o., “The Dream”, teacher Shyolkovaya N.M., Brest region, Biaroza
Gerasimenkova Violet, 9 y.o., “Apple Spas”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Gordeychik Marina, 7 y.o., “The Walk”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Gordiuk Egor, 10 y.o., “The Sowing Season”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Gurzhy Lia, 14 y.o., “At the School Dance Party”, teacher Sidorenko I.A., Brest
Guseva Eva, 6 y.o., “The Close Friends”, teacher Gribanova N.S., Homieĺ
Ilyuk Varvara, 6 y.o., “The Village Landscape”, teacher Suhonitskaya O.S., Homel region, Mazyr
Kaminskaya Yulia, 15 y.o., “The Caring Grandmother”, teacher Malko S.A., Minsk
Komarova Victoria, 14 y.o., “Nesvizh Castle”, teacher Matusevich T.I., Minsk region, Klieck
Kondratyeva Varvara, 7 y.o., “The Breadwinner”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Kononovich Miloslava, 6 y.o., “In the Zoo”, teacher Gribanova N.S., Homieĺ
Kovzun Kirill, 8 y.o., “The Street MusicYans”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Krasnovskyaya Elizabeth, 7 y.o., “With the Wind”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Lihovitsky Lev, 9 y.o., “My City”, teacher Rusakovich E.A., Minsk
Loposhko Paulina, 9 y.o., “The Evening in the Yard”, teacher Loposhko T.I., Brest region, Baranavičy
Markevich Adelia, 8 y.o., “The Cheerful Little Hourse”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Molchan Vera, 5 y.o., “Let's Go for a Walk”, teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Minsk region, Smolevichy district, Zabaloccie
Moroz Yulia, 7 y.o., “The Mother's Morning”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Osipenko Anna, 9 y.o., “The Melody of My City”, teacher Bartosh A.A., Viciebsk
Prudnikovich Valeria, 6 y.o., “Hare the Hunchback”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Raush Victoria, 15 y.o., “On the Braslav Lakes”, teacher Voytehovsky A.V., Viciebsk
Rogozhkina Karina, 9 y.o., “The Morning of Grandfather Andrey”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Romanova Irina, 13 y.o., “Caw!”, teacher Ryabtseva I.P., Mahiliow
Rusova Anastasia, 6 y.o., “In the Fruit and Vegetable Garden”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Serebriakova Maria, 15 y.o., “The Self-portrait”, teacher Kimstach N.O., Viciebsk
Shashkova Elizabeth, 11 y.o., “September”, teacher Pinchuk N.I., Homel region, Rečyca
Shelepneva Alexandra, 6 y.o., “The Wedding”, teacher Tsyganova E.I., Viciebsk
Shishkin Andrey, 5 y.o., “The Сeramist's Self-portrait”, teacher Suhonitskaya O.S., Homel region, Mazyr
Shkarupa Mihalina, 6 y.o., “The Angels”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Sopot Anna, 13 y.o., “In the Backyard”, teacher Pinchuk N.I., Homel region, Rečyca
Tereshko Paulina, 14 y.o., “The March Day”, teacher Zenko A.V., Minsk region, Stoŭbcy
Tsvirko Dominika, 7 y.o., “The Self-portrait in the Interior”, teacher Skarzhinsky E.I., Homel region, Mazyr
Vashkov Miron, 6 y.o., “The Football”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Vashkov Miron, 6 y.o., “The Potato Harvest”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Vorobyov Elisey, 12 y.o., “An Evening Selfie with A Sunflowers”, teacher Sidorenko I.A., Brest
Yaskevich Yana, 8 y.o., “The Winter Story”, teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Minsk region, Smaliavičy
Zhivutskaya Ksenia, 5 y.o., “We go to pick mushrooms”, teacher Gribanova N.S., Homieĺ
Zhukovskaya Maria, 5 y.o., “The Self-portrait”, teacher Sokol O.G., Minsk region, Smaliavičy

Laureate Diploma

Avshtol Stephanie, 9 y.o., “The pigs in the yard”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Avsiukevich Elizabeth, 8 y.o., “The morning in my village”, teacher Makarevich Yu.M., Brest
Azarenko Daria, 6 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Baranok Paulina, 7 y.o., “The Care”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Belskaya Teona, 7 y.o., “The Strawberry Jam”, teacher Kovalenko S.N., Mahiliow
Bibikova Sophia, 7 y.o., “The Nutcracker”, teacher Talantova N.M., Mahiliow
Bobkova Maria, 15 y.o., “The Shine”, teacher Kimstach N.O., Viciebsk
Bogush Maya, 5 y.o., “The Mother Cat Is Having a Rest”, teacher Shyolkovaya N.M., Brest region, Biaroza
Borisenko Paulina, 9 y.o., “The Colorful Zebra”, teacher Budkevich L.V., Mahiliow
Borodavko Victoria, 7 y.o., “My Kitten”, teacher Suhonitskaya O.S., Homel region, Mazyr
Borodavko Victoria, 7 y.o., “The Still Life”, teacher Suhonitskaya O.S., Homel region, Mazyr
Brich Anastasia, 14 y.o., “In the City Garden”, teacher Sidorenko I.A., Brest
Brovkova Liubava, 11 y.o., “Gandhi”, teacher Talantova N.M., Mahiliow
Bukato Sofia, 8 y.o., “At the art school”, teacher Matusevich T.I., Minsk region, Klieck
Chepurnykh Daria, 13 y.o., “Tosha is My Best Friend”, teacher Sidorenko I.A., Brest
Chirskaya Elizabeth, 14 y.o., “The Architecture of . The church in Grodno”, teacher Lapina E.Yu., Minsk region, Sluck
Chizh MarYanne, 10 y.o., “The Pond”, teacher Filimonova I.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Chukina Daria, 7 y.o., “Hunting”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Chukina Daria, 7 y.o., “Vitebsk in the Evening”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Chumakova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., “In the Zoo”, teacher Sharkova N.L., Viciebsk
Dasiukevich Pavel, 11 y.o., “Boisterous Girls”, teacher Chehovskikh E.A., Minsk region, Soligorsk region, Čyrvonaja Slabada
Denisova Anastasia, 5 y.o., “The Family”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Denisova Anastasia, 5 y.o., “The Snowy Fortress”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Didevich Paulina, 8 y.o., “The Rural Yard”, teacher Shukel E.I., Viciebsk region, Braslav district, Opsa
Dikanyova Nadezhda, 14 y.o., “The Summer Morning”, teacher Prudnikov A.V., Viciebsk
Drugovskoy Pavel, 9 y.o., “Hello Spring!”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Golets Anna, 8 y.o., “The End of August”, teacher Pashkevich A.G., Minsk region, Dzerxhinsk district, Energetykaw
Goncharenko Alice, 8 y.o., “First,  second,  third”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Gordeychik Marina, 7 y.o., “The Ballet Dancers”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Grebenchuk Elizabeth, 13 y.o., “The Friends Forever”, teacher Deykun N.Yu., Homel region, Rečyca
Grishchenko Kirill, 6 y.o., “Father is Bringing the Harvest”, teacher Shukel E.I., Viciebsk region, Braslav district, Opsa
Gruzdova Ulyana, 6 y.o., “The Birch Tree”, teacher Tsyganova E.I., Viciebsk
Guretcky Semyon, 10 y.o., “The History of the Old Town”, teacher Shyolkovaya N.M., Brest region, Biaroza
Holstinnikov Artem, 9 y.o., “The Landscapes of Vitebsk”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Ilyinykh Anastasia, 9 y.o., “The Bagpiper”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Ivanchenko Maria, 14 y.o., “The Sun. The Wind. The Pines”, teacher Puhovsky D.K., Mahiliow
Ivaniushina Anastasia, 9 y.o., “We're Learning to Ride”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Kalesneva Agatha, 6 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Kovalenko S.N., Mahiliow
Kalosha Alexander, 9 y.o., “After the Battle”, teacher Atroshkina E.A., Minsk region, Pukhovichy district, Družny village
Ketsko Alesia, 9 y.o., “A lot of hay...”, teacher Tovstuha N.I., Minsk region, Soligorsk region, Čyrvonaja Slabada
Kiselyov Igor, 9 y.o., “Brownie”, teacher Sokolovskaya E.V., Mahiliow
Kiselyova Valeria, 10 y.o., “The Native Melodies”, teacher Shevtsova A.P., Mahiliow region, Byhaw
Klintsova Arina, 7 y.o., “The Panthers”, teacher Talantova N.M., Mahiliow
Kliukevich Elisey, 6 y.o., “Long-long Time Ago on the Earth”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Kliukevich Elisey, 6 y.o., “The New Year”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Kononovich Miloslava, 6 y.o., “Digging the potatoes”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Korobova Alice, 8 y.o., “My Faithful Friend”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Korobova Alice, 8 y.o., “The story from my fellow's life”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Korolyova Elizabeth, 8 y.o., “The Magic Autumn”, teacher Bartosh A.A., Viciebsk
Koval Eva, 11 y.o., “The Squirrels in the Garden”, teacher Kuzheva E.E., Grodno region, Grodno district, Kvasawka village
Kovalyova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., “We're Fishing”, teacher Guleva G.V., Mahiliow
Kriukova Paulina, 14 y.o., “The Family Values”, teacher Sokol O.G., Minsk region, Smaliavičy
Kuntsevich Olga, 11 y.o., “The Lesson is Over”, teacher Sivtsova O.G., Viciebsk
Kvitkevich Mara, 6 y.o., “The Ostriches”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Lagodich Eva, 7 y.o., “Mom's Cat”, teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Minsk region, Smolevichy district, Zabaloccie
Lavrentyeva Anastasia, 7 y.o., “Waiting for the Miracles”, teacher Tratsevskaya E.V., Viciebsk
Letova Ksenia, 18 y.o., “The Summer in the Countryside”, teacher Radkevich T.V., Minsk
Levakova Maria, 7 y.o., “The House of Pigeons”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Levkovskaya Alexandra, 8 y.o., “The Amusement Park”, teacher Suhonitskaya O.S., Homel region, Mazyr
Logunova Alina, 8 y.o., “The Twins”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Logvin Kira, 11 y.o., “The Girl with a Red Bow”, teacher Sivtsova O.G., Viciebsk
Lukina Daria, 10 y.o., “The Preparation to the Holiday”, teacher Rakitskaya S.N., Homieĺ
Margun Maria, 9 y.o., “At the Cafe”, teacher Bushinskaya E.A., Homieĺ
Mazanik Sophia, 7 y.o., “My House”, teacher Rubchenya N.T., Minsk
Migal Yanina, 5 y.o., “The Summer Residents”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Morozova Maria, 7 y.o., “In the Wonderful Land”, teacher Vinokurova I.V., Mahiliow
Muliarchik Dominika, 8 y.o., “In the circus”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Nekalo Paulina, 9 y.o., “The Curious Bear”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Nester Daria, 15 y.o., “The Piece of Motherland”, teacher Boyarovskaya S.N., Grodno region, Navahrudak
Nicolaeva MarYanne, 9 y.o., “My Pets”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Nicolaeva MarYanne, 9 y.o., “Once Upon a Time,  There Was a Horse”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Nikitina Alesia, 7 y.o., “The Fox in the Birch Forest”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Orlovskу Ivan, 8 y.o., “The Exhibition of Drawings”, teacher Orlovskaya S.A., Minsk region, Staryya Darohi
Pavliut Kira, 8 y.o., “The Morning in the Village”, teacher Vaykshnaris O.A., Minsk region, Dziaržynsk
Petrenko Ekaterina, 7 y.o., “The May Beetles”, teacher Talantova N.M., Mahiliow
Platonova Ksenia, 7 y.o., “The Rain”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Plekh Daria, 6 y.o., “On the Outskirts”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Podenok Annika, 10 y.o., “The Starry Night”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Poliakovich Milana, 9 y.o., “The Interesting Journey”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Popkova Sofia, 7 y.o., “Lived at Granny's...”, teacher Ryabtseva I.P., Mahiliow
Povshevich Aleksey, 6 y.o., “We're harvesting”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Pshyonnaya Elizabeth, 9 y.o., “Curious Murzik”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Pshyonnaya Elizabeth, 9 y.o., “The Orchestra”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Puchkova Daria, 12 y.o., “The Twilight”, teacher Metelskaya E.V., Minsk region, Sluck
Revkova Diana, 9 y.o., “The Rivals”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Rusov Stanislav, 9 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Rutich Sophia, 5 y.o., “Happy family”, teacher Shyolkovaya N.M., Brest region, Biaroza
Rutskaya Paulina, 6 y.o., “The Choir”, teacher Efremova O.V., Mahiliow
Ruzhentsova Pavla, 7 y.o., “The City”, teacher Levchenko E.O., Homieĺ
Rybalko Darina, 6 y.o., “The Owls Do Not Sleep at Night”, teacher Seryakova N.S., Mahiliow
Sadovskaya Tatyana, 13 y.o., “The Architectural Reflection”, teacher Branovets A.V., Minsk region, Sluck
Savelyeva Daria, 8 y.o., “The Cheese Outskirts”, teacher Perskevich S.T., Minsk
Savenko Timofey, 8 y.o., “On the Walk”, teacher Sokolovskaya E.V., Mahiliow
Sayed Timur, 11 y.o., “Easter”, teacher Zaytseva E.F., Viciebsk
Shcherbakov Denis, 7 y.o., “Nibbly-Quibbly the Goat”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Shcherbakov Matvey, 9 y.o., “The Walk in the Park”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Shcherbakov Rostislav, 8 y.o., “The Nimble Cat”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Shchetko Ulyana, 12 y.o., “The Town of Carrots”, teacher Borisevich T.A., Viciebsk
Shevchenko Eva, 9 y.o., “The Meeting”, teacher Dedovik O.N., Minsk
Shibutovich Demid, 10 y.o., “I'm Drawing the Autumn Gifts”, teacher Grudinskaya N.O., Grodno region, Vawkavysk
Shishkin Andrey, 5 y.o., “The Winter in Mozyr”, teacher Skarzhinsky E.I., Homel region, Mazyr
Shpakova Valeria, 7 y.o., “Smooch”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Shumigay Alexandra, 5 y.o., “The Little Fairies”, teacher Mastepanova V.A., Homieĺ
Shvayba Varvara, 10 y.o., “The Land of Bisons”, teacher Dedovik O.N., Minsk
Sinelnikova Alesia, 7 y.o., “We're going back from the summer house”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Sokolova Anna, 9 y.o., “The Miracle near the Christmas tree”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Sorogovets Arseny, 10 y.o., “The Plowing in a White Shirt Only”, teacher Chehovskikh E.A., Minsk region, Soligorsk region, Čyrvonaja Slabada
Stremuzhevskaya Emilia, 8 y.o., “In the City of Moods”, teacher Sharkova N.L., Viciebsk
Susha Konstantin, 9 y.o., “Prince Gedimin rides out of his castle”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Sytko Anna, 15 y.o., “The Winter”, teacher Bolbas O.S., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Tarakanova Daria, 8 y.o., “The Night City”, teacher Zhuravlyova A.A., Mahiliow
Tarushko Denis, 8 y.o., “The Fishermen”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Timovets Daria, 10 y.o., “In the Park”, teacher Matusevich T.I., Minsk region, Klieck
Troyanovsky Miroslav, 5 y.o., “My Family”, teacher Shyolkovaya N.M., Brest region, Biaroza
Trunina Margarita, 7 y.o., “Once on the Road”, teacher Skarzhinsky E.I., Homel region, Mazyr
Volchek Aleksey, 9 y.o., “The House-Ship”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Volodin Miron, 9 y.o., “To the North”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Vorobey Aleksey, 12 y.o., “The Interview”, teacher Sidorenko I.A., Brest
Yakushik Ulyana, 8 y.o., “The Easter Sunday”, teacher Shyolkovaya N.M., Brest region, Biaroza
Yurchak Margarita, 7 y.o., “Being Together is More Cheerful”, teacher Bartosh A.A., Viciebsk
Yurchenko Paulina, 18 y.o., “The City”, teacher Gorohovik-Labuda M., Minsk
Zdorovennova Anastasia, 9 y.o., “The Classmates”, teacher Borisyuk O.V., Homel region, Rečyca
Zhutchenko Anastasia, 8 y.o., “The Group "Violet"“, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk

Diploma

Abazyan Arnela, 7 y.o., “The walk”, teacher Tsyganova E.I., Viciebsk
Adamovich Nil, 8 y.o., “Robin Hood”, teacher Dedovik O.N., Minsk (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Aglushevich Kirill, 7 y.o., “In the Nature Reserve”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Akulich Leya, 8 y.o., “The Merry Masquerade”, teacher Guleva G.V., Mahiliow (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Alexandrovich Angelica, 7 y.o., “The Party”, teacher Lyutsko S.I., Minsk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Altsivanovich Daria, 11 y.o., “The apples are ripe”, teacher Dyagel N.A., Minsk
Andreeva Victoria, 7 y.o., “The vegetable garden”, teacher Kazeka L.V., Grodno region, Grodno district, Kvasawka village
Andruhovich Anna, 14 y.o., “Dreams about the sea”, teacher Khramtsova L.G., Minsk region, Salihorsk
Andrusevich Stephanie, 11 y.o., “At the market”, teacher Kondrashuk E.L., Hrodna
Anohin Ivan, 10 y.o., “The Fishing”, teacher Yanchenko D.N., Mahiliow
Antonenko Margarita, 12 y.o., “The city over the river Sozh”, teacher Levchenko E.O., Homieĺ
Anufrieva Alexandra, 11 y.o., “Evening on the farm”, teacher Maksimenko M.V., Mahiliow region, Krychaw
Apanovich Paulina, 9 y.o., “Harvest”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Apanovich Ulyana, 8 y.o., “Unusual finding”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Atrahimovich Daria, 13 y.o., “Viciebsk street”, teacher Buyanova N.A., Viciebsk
Azimova Ksenia, 13 y.o., “At sunset”, teacher Lapina E.Yu., Minsk region, Sluck
Bagritsevich Martha, 13 y.o., “The Twilight”, teacher Metelskaya E.V., Minsk region, Sluck
Bakun Sofia, 9 y.o., “Funny travel”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Balashova Daria, 11 y.o., “Through the Looking Glass”, teacher Manekina A.S., Grodno region, Navahrudak
Balevskaya Anna, 14 y.o., “Near the church”, teacher Vyborov Yu.Yu., Minsk
Baranova Maria, 8 y.o., “The girl with the kitten”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Baranova Maria, 8 y.o., “The Still Life in Turquoise”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Barkova Sophia, 8 y.o., “Apples in the garden”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Baykov Ilya, 8 y.o., “We are Yans we are peaceful people”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Bazan Anastasia, 9 y.o., “A little bull”, teacher Filimonova I.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Beganskaia Alesia, 8 y.o., “You're a sailor,  I'm a sailor”, teacher Konovalova M.P., Minsk region, Niasviž
Belanovskaya Alexandra, 8 y.o., “Enjoy the snow”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Beliavsky Nikita, 8 y.o., “The fire”, teacher Skarzhinsky E.I., Homel region, Mazyr
Belous Arseny, 8 y.o., “The land under the white wings”, teacher Orach Zh.V., Hrodna
Biritckaya Anna, 10 y.o., “In the zoo”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Bitiutskaya Valeriya, 7 y.o., “Brest city”, teacher Tarasyuk O.V., Brest
Bodrenko Anna, 7 y.o., “The Christmas Evening”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Bondarenko Kira, 7 y.o., “In the pasture”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Borobolkina Albina, 11 y.o., “In the garden”, teacher Sorokoletova A.V., Mahiliow region, Krychaw
Borovko Yulia, 14 y.o., “It's raining in the field outside the village!”, teacher Galinskaya R.V., Viciebsk
Brovkova Liubava, 11 y.o., “Lakshmibai”, teacher Talantova N.M., Mahiliow
Bruchikova Daria, 11 y.o., “My city”, teacher Yatsenko I.I., Mahiliow
Buchinskaya Valeria, 8 y.o., “Angels on Christmas”, teacher Dyagel N.A., Minsk
Burnovich Ksenia, 9 y.o., “The art school”, teacher Kolkovskaya S.K., Minsk region, Stoŭbcy
Chaykova Paulina, 14 y.o., “The Fishing”, teacher Butris E.D., Minsk
Cheratun Ksenia, 10 y.o., “Alice in the Wonderland”, teacher Falaleeva L.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Cherniavskaya Victoria, 13 y.o., “An Old Woman”, teacher Zavadskaya E.A., Grodno region, Grodno district, Abuchava
Chub Ivan, 7 y.o., “Autumn music”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Chubenko Arina, 9 y.o., “Outskirts”, teacher Ovsyanikova O.A., Homel region, Zhlobin
Climko Sophia, 14 y.o., “In the yard”, teacher Zenko A.V., Minsk region, Stoŭbcy
Dadatckaya Dominika, 8 y.o., “The Family of Cats”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Dadyorkina Daria, 11 y.o., “Winter morning”, teacher Lukashenko E.V., Viciebsk
Danilchuk Anastasia, 8 y.o., “My beloved family”, teacher Makarevich Yu.M., Brest
Dedenko Daria, 8 y.o., “The dinner”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Dekhtiaryova Valeria, 7 y.o., “Christmas”, teacher Talantova N.M., Mahiliow
Demyanko Alexandra, 14 y.o., “The autumn evening”, teacher Zenko A.V., Minsk region, Stoŭbcy
Dmitrova Anna, 14 y.o., “Bright day”, teacher Shatilo Yu.V., Minsk
Dobrolyot Anna, 11 y.o., “The granny's yard”, teacher Karpovich E.V., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Drankevich Anna, 9 y.o., “For the Cristmas tree”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Efimenko Natalia, 7 y.o., “A travel”, teacher Bachkova S.G., Mahiliow region, Krychaw
Efimova Varvara, 7 y.o., “Do you see that?”, teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Minsk region, Smaliavičy
Erafeeva Sophia, 9 y.o., “The summer morning”, teacher Talantova N.M., Mahiliow
Ermak Sophia, 7 y.o., “In the garden”, teacher Filimonova I.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Ershova Paulina, 8 y.o., “The Autumn Melody”, teacher Tratsevskaya E.V., Viciebsk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Fashchenko Zlata, 8 y.o., “A fox”, teacher Buyanova N.A., Viciebsk
Fedotova Anastasia, 9 y.o., “The Rich Harvest”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Ferenets YulYana, 13 y.o., “From our ancestors… we have a Haritage”, teacher Sheyko I.N., Brest region, Bereza district, Belaaziorsk
Gaeva Maria, 9 y.o., “The rest”, teacher Grudinskaya N.O., Grodno region, Vawkavysk
Galetskaya Vera, 14 y.o., “My world”, teacher Valyushkina O.Z., Viciebsk
Galushko Paulina, 12 y.o., “The hunting”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Gavron Karina, 16 y.o., “Granny's pancakes”, teacher Krukovich Ya.I., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Gavron Karina, 16 y.o., “The Still Life with Sunflowers”, teacher Krukovich Ya.I., Minsk region, Salihorsk (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Gerasimchik Paulina, 15 y.o., “At the market”, teacher Ozimko D.M., Brest region, Baranavičy
Gerasimenko Veronika, 8 y.o., “The summer”, teacher Lyutsko S.I., Minsk
Gerlikh Zlata, 13 y.o., “The still life with pumpkin”, teacher Stureyko A.N., Hrodna
Gest Maria, 9 y.o., “In our summer house”, teacher Voylokova L.A., Mahiliow
Gevorkova Irina, 13 y.o., “Faity tales about Vitsba”, teacher Valyushkina O.Z., Viciebsk
Glazko Ivan, 9 y.o., “An autumn song”, teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Minsk region, Smolevichy district, Zabaloccie
Glebik Arina, 10 y.o., “Nasty harvest”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Glushakova Victoria, 8 y.o., “My Family”, teacher Gribanova N.S., Homieĺ
Gmyrak Milana, 7 y.o., “The autunm in the village”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Golovchik Ksenia, 9 y.o., “Self-portrait with panda”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Gorbatenko Yulia, 7 y.o., “Magic seeds”, teacher Kovalenko S.N., Mahiliow
Gorbochevsky Timur, 8 y.o., “The Construction”, teacher Lyutsko S.I., Minsk
Gordevich Karina, 10 y.o., “Birthday”, teacher Zaytseva E.F., Viciebsk
Gordienko Yaroslava, 10 y.o., “Sunrise”, teacher Sivtsova O.G., Viciebsk
Gorlenko Arina, 9 y.o., “The taste of pomegranate”, teacher Borisyuk O.V., Homel region, Rečyca
Gridiushka Elizabeth, 11 y.o., “Sirtaki dance”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Grigorovich Sofia, 10 y.o., “Warm your soul with the fire of hope...”, teacher Kolkovskaya S.K., Minsk region, Stoŭbcy
Gromik Maria, 10 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Skarzhinsky E.I., Homel region, Mazyr
Gromyko Alexandra, 8 y.o., “Fox cubs”, teacher Kedrova E.N., Homieĺ
Grudino Alexandra, 10 y.o., “A little town”, teacher Vinokurova I.V., Mahiliow
Gurskaya Ksenia, 14 y.o., “The first snow”, teacher Lapina E.Yu., Minsk region, Sluck
Hodas Vlad, 8 y.o., “The still life”, teacher Skarzhinsky E.I., Homel region, Mazyr
Holodinskaya Daria, 9 y.o., “Outskirts”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Holodovich Vera, 12 y.o., “My street”, teacher Kren O.P., Brest region, Ivatsevichy district, Telekhany 
Holstinnikov Artem, 9 y.o., “Christening”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Holstinnikov Artem, 9 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Homenko Radoslava, 7 y.o., “The sumer comes again”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Hursik-Babichev Adrian, 9 y.o., “An old family photo”, teacher Ivanov A.Yu., Minsk
Isakova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., “On the outskirts”, teacher Borisevich T.A., Viciebsk
Ivanchenko Ksenia, 15 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Suhonitskaya O.S., Homel region, Mazyr
Kabanov Stefan, 10 y.o., “In the circus”, teacher Atroshkina E.A., Minsk region, Pukhovichy district, Družny village
Kalabuk Artyom, 9 y.o., “Outside my window”, teacher Orach Zh.V., Hrodna
Kalinina Ksenia, 10 y.o., “My native Homel city”, teacher Shilovskaya O.A., Homieĺ
Kamyonko Kristina, 9 y.o., “Calling the Spring”, teacher Konovalova M.P., Minsk region, Niasviž
Kamyonko Kristina, 9 y.o., “My little duck”, teacher Konovalova M.P., Minsk region, Niasviž
Karnilova Natalia, 8 y.o., “Sister fox”, teacher Vyatkina N.G., Mahiliow
Kasabutckaya Stephanie, 7 y.o., “Visiting my grandparents”, teacher Rubchenya N.T., Minsk
Kashlachyova Alina, 9 y.o., “Granny had a…”, teacher Osipova E.V., Homieĺ
Kazachenko Evangelina, 10 y.o., “Epiphany”, teacher Shatilo Yu.V., Minsk
Kireev Artyom, 8 y.o., “My mom and dad”, teacher Dyagel N.A., Minsk
Kirsanova Anna, 10 y.o., “Underwater adventure”, teacher Sharkova N.L., Viciebsk
Kiselyov Artem, 10 y.o., “To the summer house!”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Kiselyov Igor, 9 y.o., “Big and small”, teacher Sokolovskaya E.V., Mahiliow
Kizevich Veronika, 8 y.o., “I'm sick”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Knapp Anton, 14 y.o., “Midseason”, teacher Ryabtseva I.P., Mahiliow
Kniga Daria, 11 y.o., “With family”, teacher Maksimenko M.V., Mahiliow region, Krychaw
Kniga Victoria, 9 y.o., “The walk in autumn park”, teacher Borodko D.I., Minsk region, Pukhovichy district, Marjina Horka
Koltovich Anastasia, 9 y.o., “What is it on the birch tree?”, teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Minsk region, Smolevichy district, Zabaloccie
Kondrashova Milana, 14 y.o., “Flower girl”, teacher Valyushkina O.Z., Viciebsk
Kondruseva Valeria, 7 y.o., “Wonderul garden”, teacher Avtuhova A.D., Homieĺ
Kononova Elizabeth, 8 y.o., “The Thaw”, teacher Filimonova I.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Kononovich Margarita, 11 y.o., “Ways and roads”, teacher Branovets A.V., Minsk region, Sluck
Koren Paulina, 12 y.o., “The cook”, teacher Susha V.V., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Korniushin Vladislav, 14 y.o., “"Let's exchange!" (based on russian folk tale)”, teacher Shatilo Yu.V., Minsk
Korotenko Diana, 7 y.o., “Wonderful birds”, teacher Fedotkina M.V., Homieĺ
Koshelenko Igor, 11 y.o., “In the village”, teacher Bushinskaya E.A., Homieĺ
Kosilo Paulina, 11 y.o., “Wedding cortege”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Kosmovsky Matvey, 9 y.o., “Such an autumn”, teacher Konovalova M.P., Minsk region, Niasviž
Kovalenko Mikhail, 7 y.o., “Jogging”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Kovaleva Evgenia, 9 y.o., “The night park “, teacher Sivtsova O.G., Viciebsk
Kozariz Ivan, 7 y.o., “Apples are all mine”, teacher Yanchenko D.N., Mahiliow
Kozlov Denis, 9 y.o., “In One Kingdom”, teacher Vinokurova I.V., Mahiliow
Kozlova Paulina, 6 y.o., “The fox garden”, teacher Ryabtseva I.P., Mahiliow
Kragel Julyana, 10 y.o., “Near the sea”, teacher Shyolkovaya N.M., Brest region, Biaroza
Krasutckaya Daria, 7 y.o., “Serious owl”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Kravtsova Daria, 15 y.o., “Old Viciebsk”, teacher Pogorelova O.V., Viciebsk
Kravtsova Daria, 15 y.o., “Self-portrait”, teacher Pogorelova O.V., Viciebsk
Krivchikova Anastasia, 13 y.o., “The tenderness of a summer morning”, teacher Kuznetsova E.V., Hrodna
Kuchinsky Aleksey, 7 y.o., “Journey of the red train”, teacher Novitskaya O.I., Minsk
Kudyanova Sophia, 11 y.o., “The silence”, teacher Sharkova N.L., Viciebsk
Kuharchik Maria, 12 y.o., “My holydays”, teacher Chehovskikh E.A., Minsk region, Soligorsk region, Čyrvonaja Slabada
Kuharenko Ulyana, 10 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Yanchenko D.N., Mahiliow
Kukyan Kirill, 8 y.o., “At the Exhibition”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Kulakevich Alina, 9 y.o., “The granny's dogs”, teacher Brin S.A., Minsk region, Pukhovichy district, Marjina Horka
Kurilovich Daria, 9 y.o., “Harvest protector”, teacher Falaleeva L.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Kushnerova Irina, 11 y.o., “Builders work day and night”, teacher Levchenko E.O., Homieĺ
Kustov Maksim, 9 y.o., “Basket of Plenty”, teacher Voylokova L.A., Mahiliow
Kutseva Alice, 6 y.o., “The town story”, teacher Kovalenko S.N., Mahiliow
Kuzmenkova Valeria, 10 y.o., “The autumn”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Kuzmenok Anna, 14 y.o., “A warm evening”, teacher Pinchuk N.I., Homel region, Rečyca
Kuzmin Ivan, 11 y.o., “A little village”, teacher Falaleeva L.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Kvasova Paulina, 9 y.o., “Rainbo Day and My Friends”, teacher Guleva G.V., Mahiliow
Kvitkevich Mara, 6 y.o., “Old man,  old woman and a bull”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Lapchuk Kristina, 10 y.o., “The teatime”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Lasitsa Sophia, 7 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Lazarchik Anfisa, 9 y.o., “We're painting togather”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Lazovik Elizabeth, 13 y.o., “The walk around the Molodechno”, teacher Fyodorova G.Yu., Minsk region, Maladziečna
Lazukina Angelina, 9 y.o., “Preparing for the New Year party”, teacher Molotova T.V., Brest region, Baranavichy district, Haradzišča
Lemtiugova Karina, 14 y.o., “A boat”, teacher Selivanova V.Yu., Homieĺ
Leonovich Karina, 14 y.o., “In the forest”, teacher Kisel E.V., Minsk region, Maladziečna
Leonovich Karina, 14 y.o., “The Potato Beds”, teacher Kisel E.V., Minsk region, Maladziečna (Special mark of the jury member Mikhail Tsybulsky)
Leonchik Anna, 11 y.o., “The Forest Angel”, teacher Karpovich E.V., Minsk region, Salihorsk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Lisay Paulina, 13 y.o., “Autumn wind”, teacher Kondrashuk E.L., Grodno region, Grodno district, Abuchava
Lobova Arina, 11 y.o., “Shabunevsky Stanislav”, teacher Levchenko E.O., Homieĺ
Lomeyko Margarita, 8 y.o., “Winter day”, teacher Zenchik M.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Luchinovich Sophia, 9 y.o., “A vegetable king”, teacher Konovalova M.P., Minsk region, Niasviž
Luchinovich Sophia, 9 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Konovalova M.P., Minsk region, Niasviž
Machulskaya Ulyana, 10 y.o., “My biggest dream”, teacher Talantova N.M., Mahiliow
Maiseenko Paulina, 14 y.o., “A bathhouse”, teacher Yarets G.V., Mahiliow region, Krychaw
Malahova Anna, 5 y.o., “The Winter”, teacher Shcheglova E.O., Homel region, Zhlobin
Malashchenko Bogoslava, 9 y.o., “Visiting the grandmother”, teacher Srtashan G.V., Brest region, Baranavičy
Marchenkova Alexandra, 12 y.o., “The big family”, teacher Kuchko E.V., Minsk region, Maladziečna
Matvienko Alexandra, 16 y.o., “Image of autumn”, teacher Khramtsova L.G., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Matvienko Maria, 7 y.o., “Summer”, teacher Zenchik M.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Mazalevskaya Daria, 10 y.o., “Mama Chicken”, teacher Rusakovich E.A., Minsk
Mazhorkina Melania, 7 y.o., “The Easter in my house”, teacher Migalevich O.I., Brest region, Pinsk
Metelitsa Arina, 11 y.o., “The wet snow”, teacher Sharkova N.L., Viciebsk
Minich Tatyana, 8 y.o., “A bobcat”, teacher Dedovik O.N., Minsk
Morozov Vlad, 7 y.o., “The Spring”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Morozova Anna, 7 y.o., “April”, teacher Tsyganova E.I., Viciebsk
Mostyka Arina, 13 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Gurina N.L., Brest region, Bereza district, Belaaziorsk
Mozova Anastasia, 9 y.o., “The Dating”, teacher Sivtsova O.G., Viciebsk
Muhanova Daria, 8 y.o., “The first snow”, teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Minsk region, Smaliavičy
Nadeev Egor, 9 y.o., “Mechanics”, teacher Kniga N.M., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Narodetckaya Alice, 10 y.o., “Me and mom”, teacher Lyutsko S.I., Minsk
Nasenia Alesia, 8 y.o., “Home warmth”, teacher Kondrashuk E.L., Hrodna
Naumovich Maria, 11 y.o., “Fish kingdom”, teacher Sokol O.G., Minsk region, Smaliavičy
Nechaeva Helena, 8 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Nikitenkova Yulia, 7 y.o., “The song is flowing”, teacher Barsukova N.N., Viciebsk
Nikolaeva Paulina, 10 y.o., “Programmer's picnic”, teacher Yanchenko D.N., Mahiliow
Nosova Evgenia, 11 y.o., “Return of the mushroom picker”, teacher Zenko A.V., Minsk region, Stoŭbcy
Novolotskaya Kira, 10 y.o., “Flamingos. Pink evening.”, teacher Rezkaya N.V., Viciebsk
Oktyabrskaya Maria, 11 y.o., “Evening gatherings”, teacher Kaminskaya N.A., Minsk region, Smolevichy district, Zabaloccie
Olshevskaya Sofia, 13 y.o., “Who is faster?”, teacher Budkevich L.V., Mahiliow
Ostrovskaya Anastasia, 12 y.o., “At the well”, teacher Ryzhkov V.A., Hrodna
Ovchinnikova Darina, 9 y.o., “Summer in the village of Negoreloe”, teacher Pashkevich A.G., Minsk region, Dzerxhinsk district, Energetykaw
Panasik Daria, 8 y.o., “Friends”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Parkun Vera, 6 y.o., “The Holyday”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Parshina Taisia, 13 y.o., “A bird”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Parshina Taisia, 13 y.o., “After Andersen's fairy tales”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Pashkovskaya Nadezhda, 12 y.o., “A warm evening”, teacher Pinchuk N.I., Homel region, Rečyca
Pasynkova Sophia, 7 y.o., “The beekeeper and his bees”, teacher Kovalenko S.N., Mahiliow
Pesotskaya Ulyana, 9 y.o., “Cat predator”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Pesotskaya Ulyana, 9 y.o., “Don't wake up”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Petrovskaya Nika, 7 y.o., “Native spaces”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Philipenko Sophia, 7 y.o., “Digging the potatoes”, teacher Gribanova N.S., Homieĺ
Philipova Alberta, 15 y.o., “Defender of the Yan Land”, teacher Vabishchevich I.A., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Pilinoga Diana, 9 y.o., “Autumn beyond the outskirts”, teacher Zenchik M.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Podenok Alice, 7 y.o., “Evening by the ocean”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk
Poliakovich Milana, 9 y.o., “Spas”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Popko Yanina, 9 y.o., “Waiting”, teacher Taneeva A.S., Mahiliow region, Krychaw
Povshevich Arina, 9 y.o., “Curious observers”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Pozhilova Sophia, 7 y.o., “Winter fun”, teacher Migalevich O.I., Brest region, Pinsk
Prihozhy Maksim, 10 y.o., “The decorative still life”, teacher Bartosh A.A., Viciebsk
Pristavko Evgeny, 14 y.o., “Yan cosmonauts”, teacher Savchenko M.V., Viciebsk region, Liepieĺ
Prokudina Elizabeth, 9 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Abisheva Yu.S., Mahiliow
Protas Aleksey, 13 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Mazet A.V., Brest region, Pruzhany (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Protskaya Alexandra, 7 y.o., “In our yard”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Prudnikova Paulina, 10 y.o., “Harvest”, teacher Yarets G.V., Mahiliow region, Krychaw
Pshyonnaya Elizabeth, 9 y.o., “Creativity”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Puskova Alice, 12 y.o., “Fantasy Land”, teacher Guleva G.V., Mahiliow
Pyshnaya Victoria, 14 y.o., “A festival in the town”, teacher Grudinskaya N.O., Grodno region, Vawkavysk
Radabolskaya Marina, 8 y.o., “In the realm of butterflies,  frogs and grasshoppers”, teacher Pashkevich A.G., Minsk region, Dzerxhinsk district, Energetykaw
Rakutko Fyodor, 9 y.o., “The Nutcracker”, teacher Talantova N.M., Mahiliow
Ratynskaya Sophia, 12 y.o., “A fox in the foliage”, teacher Dedovik O.N., Minsk
Ravkova Arina, 9 y.o., “Self-portrait”, teacher Rezkaya N.V., Viciebsk
Raytsina Vlada, 12 y.o., “Wintry”, teacher Yatsenko I.I., Mahiliow
Reut Daria, 7 y.o., “The Mistress of Winter”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Romanchuk Anastasia, 12 y.o., “Unequal battle”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Romanova Maria, 14 y.o., “Morning freshness and silence”, teacher Vinokurova I.V., Mahiliow
Romanova Veronika, 10 y.o., “My granny Lyodya”, teacher Dorozhko O.V., Viciebsk
Romanovich Ksenia, 8 y.o., “Parish church. Novogrudok”, teacher Kolkovskaya S.K., Minsk region, Stoŭbcy
Rovneyko Ekaterina, 9 y.o., “Wonerful journey”, teacher Orach Zh.V., Hrodna
Rozina Anna, 6 y.o., “Autumn and a cat”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Rudiak Sophia, 8 y.o., “Protecting the kitten”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Rusak Ksenia, 14 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Khramtsova L.G., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Rybikova Zlata, 9 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Buyanova N.A., Viciebsk
Rykhlik Karina, 5 y.o., “The Chicken”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Saltanovich Egor, 10 y.o., “Christmastide”, teacher Lyutsko S.I., Minsk
Samkovich Daria, 13 y.o., “The Winter in the City”, teacher Andryushina V.G., Minsk region, Lahoysk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Samusev Yaroslav, 10 y.o., “And let the whole world wait”, teacher Shyolkovaya N.M., Brest region, Biaroza
Savchik Anastasia, 13 y.o., “The Winter Evening”, teacher Matusevich T.I., Minsk region, Klieck (Special mark of the jury member Fyodor Soroka)
Savko Daria, 11 y.o., “Geese”, teacher Shitsko O.Yu., Minsk region, Niasviž
Sedliarova Milena, 12 y.o., “In a park”, teacher Rakitskaya S.N., Homieĺ
Selvesiuk Milana, 9 y.o., “Under the white wings”, teacher Makarevich Yu.M., Brest
Semenenko Adriana, 7 y.o., “The cat”, teacher Skarzhinsky E.I., Homel region, Mazyr
Serdiukova Ulyana, 13 y.o., “Spring sun”, teacher Deykun N.Yu., Homel region, Rečyca
Sergey Ekaterina, 7 y.o., “Granny's vegetable garden”, teacher Zavadskaya E.A., Grodno region, Grodno district, Abuchava
Setun Timofey, 9 y.o., “The night dating”, teacher Vaykshnaris O.A., Minsk region, Dziaržynsk
Severnyov Ivan, 10 y.o., “In the village with my grandfather”, teacher Yanchenko D.N., Mahiliow
Shagun Ekaterina, 10 y.o., “Digging potatoes”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Shakh Anastasia, 14 y.o., “Lentulov Kaleidoscope”, teacher Puhovsky D.K., Mahiliow
Shapovalov Vadim, 8 y.o., “Hamsters”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Shargaeva Irena, 13 y.o., “The veteran”, teacher Goshko V.V., Mahiliow
Shchepelina Agatha, 14 y.o., “Evening in the swamp”, teacher Nudnov V.M., Minsk
Shchetko Milana, 14 y.o., “The Cristmas Eve”, teacher Zenko I.M., Minsk region, Stoŭbcy
Shchurevich Alexandra, 9 y.o., “Sweet winter”, teacher Zmachinskaya E.V., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Shemet Alina, 9 y.o., “The first snow”, teacher Vaykshnaris O.A., Minsk region, Dziaržynsk
Shemit Sofia, 13 y.o., “Always near”, teacher Atroshkina E.A., Minsk region, Pukhovichy district, Družny village
Shevtsov Pavel, 14 y.o., “The candle was burning on the table”, teacher Mazets L.V., Hrodna
Shibutovich Demid, 10 y.o., “In my granny's summer house”, teacher Grudinskaya N.O., Grodno region, Vawkavysk
Shishkova Paulina, 11 y.o., “The talk”, teacher Borisyuk O.V., Homel region, Rečyca
Shliupakova Maria, 7 y.o., “The Morning in the City”, teacher Vasilevich O.E., Viciebsk
Shrok Ketrin, 8 y.o., “The first ice”, teacher Vaykshnaris O.A., Minsk region, Dziaržynsk
Shumskaya Paulina, 10 y.o., “With a cat”, teacher Lyutsko S.I., Minsk
Sidorovich Karina, 10 y.o., “Little bears”, teacher Kuzheva E.E., Grodno region, Grodno district, Kvasawka village
Sidorovich Olga, 9 y.o., “Autumn in the village”, teacher Kniga N.M., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Simonova Sofia, 13 y.o., “The holyday in the countryside”, teacher Malko S.A., Minsk
Sinkevich Maria, 15 y.o., “An Autumn evening”, teacher Stureyko A.N., Hrodna
Siukalova Alesia, 9 y.o., “Calling for Spring”, teacher Borodko D.I., Minsk region, Pukhovichy district, Marjina Horka
Sivakova Ulyana, 8 y.o., “The vegetable garden”, teacher Yanchenko D.N., Mahiliow
Sivoha Adel, 11 y.o., “Tabby Cat”, teacher Srtashan G.V., Brest region, Baranavičy
Skoraya Daria, 12 y.o., “An autumn still life with the mask”, teacher Brin S.A., Minsk region, Pukhovichy district, Marjina Horka
Skorobogatov Tihon, 10 y.o., “In granny's garden”, teacher Pashkevich A.G., Minsk region, Dzerxhinsk district, Energetykaw
Smolov Ivan, 9 y.o., “Mother with brother Mikhail”, teacher Budkevich L.V., Mahiliow
Snigir Alice, 7 y.o., “The Snowy Day”, teacher Yagovdik Yu.V., Minsk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Sobina Albina, 12 y.o., “Carolers”, teacher Alekseychenko M.P., Mahiliow
Sobina Albina, 12 y.o., “The family”, teacher Alekseychenko M.P., Mahiliow
Sochivko Ksenia, 11 y.o., “The starfall”, teacher Loparyova A.V., Viciebsk
Sokolovskaya Ekaterina, 13 y.o., “An angel behind the window”, teacher Kuznetsova E.V., Hrodna
Sokolovsky Daniil, 6 y.o., “The Raindeers of Santa Claus”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Sokoreva Anastasia, 10 y.o., “Sweet Burenka”, teacher Bulavko N.V., Homieĺ
Starantseva Daria, 15 y.o., “On the Vitsba riverside”, teacher Faleiy A.V., Viciebsk
Statkevich Matvey, 9 y.o., “Autumn in the city”, teacher Kondrashuk E.L., Hrodna
Stelmashok Olga, 9 y.o., “In the kitchen with my granny”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Stelmashok Yulia, 9 y.o., “Sunny Castles”, teacher Vinokurova I.V., Mahiliow
Stoliarchuk Tatyana, 13 y.o., “Festive fireworks over Minsk”, teacher Domashina E.N., Brest region, Baranavichy district, Haradzišča
Subtselnaya Sophia, 12 y.o., “Coffee aroma”, teacher Yatsenko I.I., Mahiliow
Suprun Paulina, 10 y.o., “With my favorite friend”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Svirida Bogdan, 11 y.o., “In summer in the vegetable garden”, teacher Pashkevich A.G., Minsk region, Dzerxhinsk district, Energetykaw
Syomkina YulYana, 10 y.o., “Winter evening”, teacher Zhuravlyova A.A., Mahiliow
Tarankova Varvara, 12 y.o., “Togather”, teacher Yatsenko I.I., Mahiliow
Taranova Anna, 9 y.o., “Mustachioed-striped”, teacher Gatovskaya E.S., Mahiliow
Tarima Arina, 9 y.o., “Picking apples”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Taruto Gleb, 12 y.o., “How do we survive?”, teacher Dedovik O.N., Minsk
Tereshchenko Paulina, 10 y.o., “Picking tomatos”, teacher Tovstuha N.I., Minsk region, Soligorsk region, Čyrvonaja Slabada
Tihomay Paulina, 13 y.o., “The moon night”, teacher Matusevich T.I., Minsk region, Klieck
Timoshenko Bogdan, 6 y.o., “The Battle Standoff”, teacher Gribanova N.S., Homieĺ
Titova Elizabeth, 9 y.o., “Water treatments”, teacher Efremova O.V., Mahiliow
Titova Valeria, 7 y.o., “The school choir”, teacher Akimova A.G., Viciebsk
Tolokonnikova Arina, 14 y.o., “There will be stockings for the winter ...”, teacher Metelskaya E.V., Minsk region, Sluck
Trafimchik Anastasia, 10 y.o., “A travel of the snail”, teacher Atroshkina E.A., Minsk region, Pukhovichy district, Družny village
Trafimovich Sophia, 8 y.o., “A beautiful man”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Trinkun Eva, 5 y.o., “The cat”, teacher Skarzhinsky E.I., Homel region, Mazyr
Trofimovich Maria, 14 y.o., “Past time”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Tseiko Victoria, 9 y.o., “Good Christmas deeds”, teacher Rubanova V.N., Homieĺ
Tskhadadze Eka, 12 y.o., “At my grandmother's in the village”, teacher Kryukova A.V., Minsk
Turkina Paulina, 8 y.o., “A loud cockerel”, teacher Vaykshnaris O.A., Minsk region, Dziaržynsk
Urbanovich Karina, 9 y.o., “Working day”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Vasilevskaya Alexandra, 5 y.o., “Once in frosty winter”, teacher Sokol O.G., Minsk region, Smaliavičy
Vasilevskaya Alina, 9 y.o., “Dug up”, teacher Nikonyuk E.M., Minsk region, Lahoysk
Vasilevskaya Anna, 10 y.o., “Romantic dating”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Vasilevskaya Maria, 14 y.o., “The first loaf. Dozhinki.”, teacher Malko S.A., Minsk
Vasilevskу Alekseу, 12 y.o., “Abandoned house”, teacher Vasilevskaya E.S., Minsk region, Logoysk district, Plieščanicy
Vasilyeva Maria, 7 y.o., “Rich soup”, teacher Kovalenko S.N., Mahiliow
Vaskova Ekaterina, 7 y.o., “The first walk”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Vavilova Sophia, 10 y.o., “Anthem to victory”, teacher Sharkova N.L., Viciebsk
Veremeenko Anna, 11 y.o., “Leonid Levin (an architect)”, teacher Levchenko E.O., Homieĺ
Verigo Margarita, 9 y.o., “A watermelon mood”, teacher Konovalova M.P., Minsk region, Niasviž
Veryovko Maria, 10 y.o., “Doing homework”, teacher Falaleeva L.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Volkova Victoria, 9 y.o., “Small Homeland”, teacher Yakovleva T.N., Mahiliow
Volodko Veranika, 11 y.o., “Autumn harvest”, teacher Karpovich E.V., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Voronina Daria, 10 y.o., “Granny's farm”, teacher Yanchenko D.N., Mahiliow
Voyno Victoria, 7 y.o., “Pushkin”, teacher Vaykshnaris O.A., Minsk region, Dziaržynsk (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Yakimova Ksenia, 17 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Timchenko A.V., Minsk
Yakovleva Anna, 9 y.o., “My granny has three funny geese”, teacher Volchkova K.A., Mahiliow
Yanchenko Yana, 14 y.o., “New Year performance”, teacher Chichin A.K., Minsk region, Žodzina
Yasko Anita, 10 y.o., “Among friends”, teacher Sharkova N.L., Viciebsk
Yurevich Yaroslav, 9 y.o., “A good fishing”, teacher Shukel E.I., Viciebsk region, Braslav district, Opsa
Yustinskaya Greta, 9 y.o., “Visiting the grandmother”, teacher Lyutsko S.I., Minsk
Zagorskaya Martha, 14 y.o., “The Winter Evening”, teacher Vyborov Yu.Yu., Minsk
Zaharchik Anastasia, 9 y.o., “My friends”, teacher Kaverskaya L.V., Grodno region, Volkovysk district, Krasnaselski
Zalutckaya Sophia, 7 y.o., “Winter snowdrifts the gardens”, teacher Kirnozhitskaya S.V., Minsk
Zambritskaya Ulyana, 5 y.o., “The winter breakfast”, teacher Zambritckaya E.N., Minsk region, Logoysk district, Hascilavičy village
Zasimovich Sofia, 13 y.o., “The beauty of Motherland”, teacher Boyarovskaya S.N., Grodno region, Navahrudak
Zaytseva Irina, 9 y.o., “Mom's happiness”, teacher Maksimov M.V., Mahiliow
Zelensky Oleg, 9 y.o., “The extraordinary journey of the grey elephants”, teacher Puchkina N.I., Grodno region, Svisloch district, Svislač
Zemtsova Sophia, 9 y.o., “Apple year”, teacher Rubchenya N.T., Minsk
Zhilich Alice, 7 y.o., “A walk in the country”, teacher Zenchik M.N., Minsk region, Salihorsk 
Zhukovskaya Maria, 5 y.o., “Self-portrait”, teacher Sokol O.G., Minsk region, Smaliavičy
Zhur Arina, 9 y.o., “Magical adventure”, teacher Shyolkovaya N.M., Brest region, Biaroza
Zhuravlyova Milana, 9 y.o., “In my yard”, teacher Sharkova N.L., Viciebsk
Zubenia Victoria, 9 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Bodrikova E.A., Grodno region, Grodno district, Skidzieĺ


BULGARIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Stoyanova Boyana, 11 y.o., “The cherry garden”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia

Laureate Diploma

Aneva Stefani, 11 y.o., “A fashion show”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Bosheva Neda, 9 y.o., “Birthday”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Dancheva Tsvetika, 11 y.o., “Golden autumn”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Dinkova Tiana, 7 y.o., “On the Beach”, teacher Ivanova S., Targovishte
Dolapchieva Teodora, 8 y.o., “Chemist - my father”, teacher Stoyanova M., Targovishte
Donchev Plamen, 9 y.o., “In the vegetable garden”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Hristova Maya, 5 y.o., “Kitten”, teacher Stoyanova M., Targovishte
Hristova Sanya, 5 y.o., “The Beauty of the Pirin Mountain”, teacher Kisyova M., Stara Zagora
Hristova Zhaklin, 12 y.o., “Planting a tree”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Krasimirova Nikol, 5 y.o., “The magic pumpkins”, teacher Kisyova M., Stara Zagora
Magdalena Maria, 10 y.o., “A hair dresser”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Nedelchev Nikola, 8 y.o., “Box”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Shekerov Kaloyan, 7 y.o., “Me and My Dad”, teacher Stoyanova M., Targovishte
Stanev Stefan, 10 y.o., “In the garden”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Stefanova Sofia, 7 y.o., “A girl”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte

Diploma

Albenova Maraya, 10 y.o., “BulgarYan women”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Dimitrov Darimir, 10 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Dimova Kalina, 8 y.o., “The glutton”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Dineva Denitsa, 10 y.o., “Eggplant”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Draganova Denica, 9 y.o., “Girlfriends”, teacher Stoyanova M., Targovishte
Dushnikova Maria Slava, 8 y.o., “In tomatoes”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Dushnikova Maria Slava, 8 y.o., “Pepper”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Emanuilov Emilian, 9 y.o., “In the garden”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Georgieva Bogidara, 10 y.o., “A jugglee”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Georgieva Poly, 11 y.o., “Dance”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Gicheva Caroline, 9 y.o., “In our yard”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Halilova Esil, 11 y.o., “Sculpture”, teacher Ivanova S., Targovishte
Ivanova Ioana, 10 y.o., “Portrait”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Ivanova Ivon, 9 y.o., “In my garden”, teacher Hristov H., Targovishte
Kancheva Dea, 7 y.o., “Juice”, teacher Traykova S., Burgas
Kolev Mikhail, 9 y.o., “In the vegetable garden”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Kostashki Rumen, 7 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Krasteva Tsvetelina, 6 y.o., “Flowers”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Kunova Emanuela, 8 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Magdalena Maria, 10 y.o., “A friendship”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Marinov Tsvetomir, 5 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Momcheva Elena, 7 y.o., “Life of kids”, teacher Traykova S., Burgas
Nachev Dario, 9 y.o., “Autumn”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Nikolaev Georgi, 10 y.o., “In the ship”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Nikolaeva Bozhana, 10 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Nikolaeva Bozhana, 10 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Nikolova Bozhana, 10 y.o., “A walk”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Panova Emilyana, 9 y.o., “The Rich Harvest”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Peneva Nia, 5 y.o., “Self-portrait”, teacher Antonova T., Sofia
Petrova Yoana, 6 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Severinova Adrшina, 9 y.o., “My birthday”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Shtilionova Ivanina, 10 y.o., “Flowers”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Shtilionova Ivanina, 10 y.o., “Friends”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Spasova Angelina, 5 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Stefanova Sofia, 7 y.o., “Flowers”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Tatolova Hristina, 9 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Tonova Karolina, 5 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Ananieva M.G., Pleven
Valcheva Ema, 9 y.o., “Beans”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Valcheva Ema, 9 y.o., “Flowers”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora
Vasileva Stefani, 10 y.o., “My pet”, teacher Dimitrova N., Targovishte
Zheleva Nora, 10 y.o., “In the vegetable garden”, teacher Stoyanov I.D., Nova Zagora

CHINA

Laureate Diploma

Cao Ruoxuan, 7 y.o., “My Home”, teacher Gu Y., Shanghai
Hu Xin Yu, 5 y.o., “The Happy Steak”, teacher Cao M., Shanghai
Lau Pui Ching, 5 y.o., “The Panda and Bamboo”, teacher Tang R., Hong Kong
Lee Pak Ting Marcus, 7 y.o., “The Cat in the Garden”, teacher Tang R., Hong Kong
Li Yu Chen, 6 y.o., “The Moment to Love”, teacher Cao M., Shanghai
Li Zi Meng, 7 y.o., “Good Friends Time”, teacher Cao M., Shanghai
Sun Muxuan, 5 y.o., “My Home”, teacher Zhang Y., Shanghai
Tan Sirong, 5 y.o., “LYang Tai is Back”, teacher Zhang Y., Shanghai
Tan Xin, 6 y.o., “The Girl Blowing Soap Bubbles”, teacher Ni Y., Shanghai
Wang Mu, 5 y.o., “The New Year”, teacher Wu X., Shanghai
Wang Yihan, 7 y.o., “My Impression of Shanghai”, teacher Fang S., Shanghai
Wu Chin Nga, 5 y.o., “The Trip Outside My Village”, teacher Tang R., Hong Kong
Xu Wanshan, 6 y.o., “Upped new,  along the river during the Qingming Festival”, teacher Yin Y., Shanghai
Zhang Zihan, 5 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Zhu J., Shanghai
Zheng Pinyi, 5 y.o., “The Tadpole's Home”, teacher Ying M., Shanghai
Zheng Yinuo, 5 y.o., “The Forest Fire Fighting”, teacher Shen C., Shanghai
Zhou Shuhan, 6 y.o., “Zhulinduoduo”, teacher Shao H., Shanghai
Zhou Yitong, 5 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Qiu A., Shanghai
Zhu QYanqYan, 5 y.o., “My Home”, teacher Ling L., Shanghai
Zhu Zimo, 5 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Yan L., Shanghai

Diploma

Chan Sui Ki, 5 y.o., “Lion”, teacher Tang R., Hong Kong
Chen Xiaozhuo, 5 y.o., “Home of tarsus monkey”, teacher Ni Y., Shanghai
Chen Yi Rui, 6 y.o., “In my homeland”, teacher Wang J., Shanghai
Choi Wing Nam, 5 y.o., “Chinese new year clothing”, teacher Tang R., Hong Kong
Do Pui Ka, 5 y.o., “Flowers”, teacher Tang R., Hong Kong
Feng Nuofan, 5 y.o., “Loofan is watery”, teacher Hua H., Shanghai
Geng Chang Yi, 6 y.o., “Ridge beast in the Forbidden City”, teacher Chi T., Shanghai
Hao Zihan, 5 y.o., “Secrets of the Moon”, teacher Hua H., Shanghai
Huang Huangyixin, 5 y.o., “The gandelion flies and flies”, teacher Sun S., Shanghai
Huang Yi Han, 5 y.o., “Let's have dinner together”, teacher Yang F., Shanghai
JYang Xin Yue, 6 y.o., “March third celebration”, teacher Luo Q., Shanghai
Leung Ho Yin, 9 y.o., “Fishing village”, teacher Lo J., Hong Kong
Leung Tin Lok, 11 y.o., “The Shark”, teacher Lo J., Hong Kong (Special mark of the jury members Fyodor Soroka,  Elena Ahramovich)
Leung Tin Yeung, 9 y.o., “Ocean park aquarium”, teacher Lo J., Hong Kong
Leung Yan Ki, 5 y.o., “The lake”, teacher Tang R., Hong Kong
Li Mu Chen, 5 y.o., “Panda family”, teacher Zhang H., Shanghai
Lin Mu Yan, 5 y.o., “We are together”, teacher Zhu M., Shanghai
Liu Xitong, 6 y.o., “My country”, teacher Tan R., Shanghai
Liu Yu, 9 y.o., “Home”, teacher Yuan Q., Shanghai
Long Zhiyi, 5 y.o., “My farm”, teacher Zheng L., Shanghai
Lou Yuting, 5 y.o., “A thousand miles of rivers and mountines”, teacher Li L., Shanghai
Lu Yan, 6 y.o., “The impression of brush stroke”, teacher Ding Y., Shanghai
LYang Yiran, 5 y.o., “A seaside cabin in autumn”, teacher Jin F., Shanghai
Poon Elizabeth Sum, 5 y.o., “I like forest”, teacher Lo J., Hong Kong
Ren Xingchen, 5 y.o., “Proud cow”, teacher Li Z., Shanghai
Shi Xingyu, 5 y.o., “Burning earth”, teacher Tyan W., Shanghai
Song Yicheng, 6 y.o., “Exciting skiing”, teacher Xie M., Shanghai
Tao Haoxuan, 8 y.o., “My hometown. Chongqing.”, teacher Yuan Q., Shanghai
Wang Hao Yu, 7 y.o., “Secret ancient city”, teacher Wang Y., Shanghai
Wang Man Yu, 6 y.o., “In my homeland”, teacher Xia X., Shanghai
Wang Ronghan, 5 y.o., “My home”, teacher Yuxin S., Shanghai
Wang Wangziwei, 5 y.o., “To celebrate the birthday of the king”, teacher Lai L., Shanghai
Wang Wei Tong, 6 y.o., “Home of sea spirit”, teacher Chen W., Shanghai
Wang Yanqi, 6 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Yan L., Shanghai (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Wu Hong Yi, 5 y.o., “In my homeland”, teacher Chen J., Shanghai
Wu Yi Man, 6 y.o., “Europa Wheel”, teacher Cao M., Shanghai
Xiao Ya Ling, 7 y.o., “Home in the sun”, teacher Lu B., Shanghai
Xie Ziming, 5 y.o., “Travel high-speed rail”, teacher Wang Q., Shanghai
XYang Yinuo, 5 y.o., “My home”, teacher Ying M., Shanghai
Yao QYanyu, 5 y.o., “My country”, teacher Tan R., Shanghai
Ye Zi Yu, 6 y.o., “Cherish your home”, teacher Chou Z., Shanghai
Zhang Shimeng, 5 y.o., “See out of the window”, teacher Ding Y., Shanghai
Zhou Huanran, 8 y.o., “Memories of the South”, teacher Yang N., Shanghai
Zhou Yi Chen, 5 y.o., “Slowly”, teacher Li N., Shanghai
Zhu Chenyan, 5 y.o., “The circle of life in the earth”, teacher Deng J., Shanghai
Zhu Yide, 5 y.o., “Space-time radar detector”, teacher Zhang J., Shanghai


CZECH REPUBLIC


Diploma

Jirakova Katerina, 10 y.o., “Confusion on the table”, teacher Moravcova E., Humpolec
Nemec Jaroslav, 11 y.o., “Vegetables we grow”, teacher Moravcova E., Humpolec
Smolik Vit, 10 y.o., “Canning”, teacher Moravcova E., Humpolec
Vodrazkova Ema, 9 y.o., “On the table”, teacher Moravcova E., Humpolec


HUNGARY


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Baksai Dalma, 10 y.o., “The Travelling with Caution”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Jakab Fanni, 10 y.o., “The Owl Family”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Nagy Dora, 11 y.o., “Cherry Picking in the Garden”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Orosz Franciska, 12 y.o., “The Predator of Lake Tisza”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Redl Blanka, 11 y.o., “The River of Love of Dragonfly”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Szabo Szantiago, 8 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Szekely Sandor, 10 y.o., “The Inner Speed”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Toth Kevin Csaba, 8 y.o., “Noah Reaps What He Sows”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni

Laureate Diploma

Barta David, 11 y.o., “The Bats”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Beres Marcell, 12 y.o., “I Caught a Big Fish”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Dobos Edina Anna, 14 y.o., “Can We Live without Trees? No!”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Kovacs Balint, 12 y.o., “The Travelling by Cart”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Kovacs Brigitta, 8 y.o., “The Dance of Otters”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Nagy Annabella, 9 y.o., “We Walk outside My Village”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Sajtos Anna, 9 y.o., “The Groom and Bride”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Torok Fruzsina, 8 y.o., “The protector otter mother”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni

Diploma

Biro Boglarka Kinga, 12 y.o., “Life on the trees”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Dalazs Anna, 13 y.o., “A trip outside  my village”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Daroczi Zsuzsa, 18 y.o., “In the tulip gate”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Fasi Elizabet Timea, 11 y.o., “Fox family in the forest”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Fazekas Noemi, 12 y.o., “Owl”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Fekete Lelle, 9 y.o., “The Moth In The Garden”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Gal Emilia, 10 y.o., “The Buffalo with the Cat”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni (Special mark of the jury member Svetlana Ryzhikova)
Holozsai Hanna, 18 y.o., “My memories from Debrecen”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Jonas Nora Viktoria, 10 y.o., “Flower fairies”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Jonas Petra, 9 y.o., “Butterflyes”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Kasza Adam, 13 y.o., “Hungarian grey cattle in Hortobagy national park in the Posua”, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Kasza Adam, 13 y.o., “Vajdahunyad castle - the glory of the hunyadi dynasty the "King of castle"“, teacher Kali A., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Mezo Anna, 11 y.o., “Flowers from my garden”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Nagy Annabella, 9 y.o., “Spring”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Papp Zoe, 11 y.o., “Virus police”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Szabo Dominik, 9 y.o., “Little cock”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Szabo Lili, 9 y.o., “In the garden”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni
Szamosfalvi Zita, 10 y.o., “The Garden in the Bird”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni (Special mark of the jury member Svetlana Ryzhikova)
Szucs Hanna, 9 y.o., “Dance the bees”, teacher Bessenyei V., Hajdu-Bihar, Debreceni


INDONESIA


Laureate Diploma

Hadinata Kennard Alvaro, 12 y.o., “Happiness Is Not So Far Away”, teacher Bernadette Godeliva, East Java


KAZAKHSTAN


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Rinatkyzy Aylana, 6 y.o., “Up Hill and Down Dale”, teacher Kuznetsova L.A., Pavlodar

Laureate Diploma

Yustus Paulina, 8 y.o., “The Rich Harvest of Watermelon”, teacher Illarionova L.B., Pavlodar
Zviagina Amelie, 8 y.o., “The Mushroom Season”, teacher Illarionova L.B., Pavlodar

Diploma

Abdrakhmanova Arina, 14 y.o., “Figure skaters”, teacher Zaharova T.A., Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz
Amarhanova Adel, 8 y.o., “Bike trip”, teacher Demyanenko I.A., Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz
Bayzhigitova Aruzhan, 8 y.o., “At the grandmother's village”, teacher Illarionova L.B., Pavlodar
Danilenko Regina, 9 y.o., “Rural everyday life”, teacher Illarionova L.B., Pavlodar
Darbaeva Alina, 12 y.o., “ is my Motherland”, teacher Zhienkulova A.N., Kostanay region, Zhitikara
Edelbaeva Nazgul, 13 y.o., “Nauryz festival”, teacher Serikbaeva G.S., Kostanay region, Zhitikara
Konovalenko Milana, 12 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Kusainov D.K., Pavlodar
Kopisheva Yunissa, 9 y.o., “Big wash”, teacher Demyanenko I.A., Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz
Maykarina Aylana, 15 y.o., “Autumn”, teacher Demyanenko I.A., Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz
Popova Milana, 9 y.o., “We came to visit!”, teacher Illarionova L.B., Pavlodar
Sharypova Adel, 8 y.o., “The shepherd and his cows”, teacher Demyanenko I.A., Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz
Shevchenko Daria, 14 y.o., “At summer house”, teacher Kozlov D.V., Noeth  region, Petropavlovsk
Smorodina Paulina, 8 y.o., “Sea voyage”, teacher Demyanenko I.A., Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz
Verner Anna, 9 y.o., “In Bayanaul”, teacher Muhametkalina G.M., Pavlodar
Zhanahutdinova Sophia, 8 y.o., “An autumn walk”, teacher Illarionova L.B., Pavlodar
Zhivetina Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “Red-haired cheat”, teacher Nurgalieva V.R., Pavlodar region, Ekibastuz


LATVIA


Diploma

Berzins Matiss, 13 y.o., “A barn”, teacher Auzina L., Kekava
Daine Evelina, 14 y.o., “The swamp”, teacher Auzina L., Kekava
Duduma Luize, 13 y.o., “By the sea”, teacher Auzina L., Kekava
Jekabsone Sindija, 14 y.o., “My dearest  friend”, teacher Ozolina-Sneidere Z., Kekava
Kupcs Hugo, 12 y.o., “Travel in autumn”, teacher Muzikante I., Baldone
Osemljaks Rudolfs, 13 y.o., “A stormy winter day”, teacher Auzina L., Kekava
Pikke Melanija, 8 y.o., “Dog in the garden”, teacher Mola D., Baldone
Samilina Justine, 8 y.o., “In the fruit and vegetable garden”, teacher Mola D., Baldone (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Spila Sanija, 14 y.o., “My dearest friend”, teacher Ozolina-Sneidere Z., Kekava


LITHUANIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Martisiute Urte, 11 y.o., “The Summer Work”, teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai

Laureate Diploma

Drungilaite Gabriele, 17 y.o., “An Evening In My Town”, teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai
Martisiute Vakare, 16 y.o., “The Colors of My Land”, teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai
Vaitkeviciute Astreja, 10 y.o., “The Hedgenog is Asleep”, teacher Rapalyte D., Raseiniai
Viskontaite Marija, 6 y.o., “My City”, teacher Sondaite-Buneviciene, Klaipeda

Diploma

Alminaite Amanda, 12 y.o., “My land colors”, teacher Taujanskiene I., Salantai
Buivydaite Raminta, 14 y.o., “Beekeeper”, teacher Kareiviene I., Radviliskis
Maciulyte Sigita, 14 y.o., “In my homeland”, teacher Kareiviene I., Radviliskis


MOLDOVA


Diploma

Grigorov Vladislav, 7 y.o., “My grandmother's town”, teacher Trifanova T., Chișinău
Martyn Lilia, 14 y.o., “Memories of a trip to Bulgaria”, teacher Trifanova T., Chișinău


POLAND


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Cwiertnia Martyna, 18 y.o., “Where Your Feets Take You”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Litera Franciszek, 17 y.o., “Trail of the Eagle's Nests”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Ociepka Samuel, 12 y.o., “Trail of the Eagle's Nests”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik

Laureate Diploma

Borkowski Jakub, 13 y.o., “The Bee Yard”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Dworakowska Emilia, 13 y.o., “Tenczyn - Ruins of the Castle”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Grynicka Aleksandra, 9 y.o., “The Cat Is Playing”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Kazirod Paulina, 17 y.o., “The Journey With the Friends”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Konsek Julia, 15 y.o., “The Garden's Beauty On the Head”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Litera Antoni, 18 y.o., “The Bike Rally”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Staneczek Milena, 12 y.o., “The Streets of My Town”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Suchanska Julia, 15 y.o., “The Forest”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Tatera Konrad, 13 y.o., “The Winter Forest”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Zajac Bogna, 17 y.o., “The Dream Place”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik

Diploma

Araszczuk Adam, 16 y.o., “Winter forest”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Bak Hanna, 7 y.o., “In my kitchen”, teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Bieganowski Wojciech, 7 y.o., “Beetwen flowers”, teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Brzeska Oliwia, 18 y.o., “Water nymph”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Chrzanowska Maja, 11 y.o., “The landscape of the Beskids”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Dorobis Anna, 17 y.o., “Old music concert”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Dziurok Hanna, 7 y.o., “My portrait”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Kania Malgorzata, 16 y.o., “The meadow”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Kristof Julia, 17 y.o., “Silence of water”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Laskowska Anna, 7 y.o., “Butterflies”, teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Lepiarczyk Klara, 11 y.o., “Garden's beauty on the head”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Lepierczuk Irmina, 16 y.o., “Trail of eagle's nests”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Majewska Maja, 10 y.o., “Tenczyn: the Castle on the Hill”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Marzec Magdalena, 9 y.o., “Cat's play”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Michalik Kinga, 16 y.o., “Paradise”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Mik Valeria, 12 y.o., “Startling in the grass”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Miranda-Ogrodnik DarYan, 9 y.o., “Small village house”, teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Miszkurka Milena, 13 y.o., “Underwater travels”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Nikiel Samanta, 11 y.o., “The Joy of Taking a Bath”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Nogly Nikola, 15 y.o., “Wonderful City”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Nowakowska Natalia, 7 y.o., “A rainy day in my city”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Olczak Elena, 12 y.o., “Rest”, teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice
Oles Jaoanna, 13 y.o., “Underwater travels”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Pawela Maja, 13 y.o., “The landscape of the Beskids”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Poplawska Antonina, 8 y.o., “My angels”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Poplawski Jan, 14 y.o., “In my town”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Racis Oliwier, 14 y.o., “Trail of the eagle's nests”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Skoczek Edyta, 11 y.o., “The Dance in the Garden”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Smyczek Wojciech, 18 y.o., “Dreamming place”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Sobik Hanna, 12 y.o., “The landscape of the Beskids”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Spiewok Katarzyna, 10 y.o., “Rybnik's speedway”, teacher Kaczmarczyk-Kolucka A., Rybnik
Sznura Zuzanna, 8 y.o., “Autumn in the forest”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Wieczorek Karolina, 8 y.o., “A rainy day in my city”, teacher Wieckowska M., Rybnik
Zamojska LilYanna, 6 y.o., “Autumn flowers”, teacher Chrzanowska-Malys A., Gliwice

ROMANIA

Laureate Diploma with Medal

Par Laurentiu, 17 y.o., “City's Sounds”, teacher Petrariu C., Piatra Neamţ

Laureate Diploma

Alexia Andreea Pavel, 9 y.o., “The Joy of Dance”, teacher Ortansa M., Focsani
Macovei AdrYan Mihai, 13 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Petrariu C., Piatra Neamţ

Diploma

Chiforeanu Elena, 12 y.o., “The fair of joy”, teacher Ortansa M., Focsani
Crina Andreea Cojocea Albu, 10 y.o., “Popular traditions”, teacher Ortansa M., Focsani
Gheorghiu AdrYana, 10 y.o., “Peasant party”, teacher Ortansa M., Focsani
Gurguiatu Ioana Daria, 12 y.o., “Musical rhythm”, teacher Ortansa M., Focsani
Iris Andreea Cojocea Albu, 10 y.o., “Let's Dance!”, teacher Ortansa M., Focsani
Maria Marcu, 13 y.o., “Home stuff”, teacher Ortansa M., Focsani
Maya Badiu, 9 y.o., “The Winter in the Street”, teacher Ortansa M., Focsani
Par Laurentiu, 17 y.o., “Hometowm”, teacher Petrariu C., Piatra Neamţ
Par Laurentiu, 17 y.o., “Noise”, teacher Petrariu C., Piatra Neamţ
Racu Sofia Maria, 8 y.o., “Union through the dance”, teacher Mazilu O., Focsani
Tudor Negrea, 14 y.o., “Feast”, teacher Ortansa M., Focsani


RUSSIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Adabir Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “The Sailor”, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk
Amineva Azalia, 8 y.o., “My Wardrobe”, teacher Pilipiuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Antonova Karina, 12 y.o., “The Game”, teacher Novoselov A.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Badalov David, 12 y.o., “The Song on the Outskirts”, teacher Shmanatova Z.A., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Balabanova Alexandra, 6 y.o., “The Family Songs”, teacher Kurenkova A.M., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Baytsaev Georgy, 5 y.o., “Hedgehogs”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Beloborodov Alexander, 10 y.o., “Illustration for the fairy tale "Wild Swans"“, teacher Ravilova L.G., Bashkortostan, Birsk
Biryukova Elizabeth, 6 y.o., “The Autumn Forest”, teacher Savchenko E.V., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Blohina Margarita, 8 y.o., “At the Party”, teacher Andreeva S.A., Vologda
Bogatsky Bogdan, 8 y.o., “The Life Is Everywhere”, teacher Savchenko E.V., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Bolotskaya Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “The Conversation”, teacher Liba V.V., Crimea, Sevastopol
Buriachenko Daria, 14 y.o., “The Jewish MusicYans”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Chernaya Milena, 9 y.o., “The Dream at Moonlight Night”, teacher Sladchik S.N., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Chernykh Elizabeth, 13 y.o., “Near the Factory”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Chetvergova Irina, 11 y.o., “In My Grandma's Garden”, teacher Shpakova T.B., Omsk
Chugunova Arina, 5 y.o., “Murzik”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Churkina Alexandra, 8 y.o., “My Favourite World of Bugs”, teacher Pilipiuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Dmitrienko Elizabeth, 10 y.o., “In the Ceramics Class”, teacher Mezhennaya O.S., Omsk
Dobrovskaya Daria, 15 y.o., “The Autumn Day”, teacher Tataurova T.F., Omsk
Drobot Paulina, 8 y.o., “The Fairy Dream”, teacher Pobilat L.A., Omsk
Dubentsov Timofey, 13 y.o., “At the Dock”, teacher Dalevsky E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Dzebisov Marat, 6 y.o., “The Summer Walk”, teacher Tsahilova M.T., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Evseenko Nadezhda, 12 y.o., “The City Wakes Up”, teacher Belozyorova L.I., Omsk
Falkosskaya Anastasia, 11 y.o., “The Yard Keeper”, teacher Mokina N.A., Krasnoyarsk
Farukshina Adelina, 11 y.o., “The Henhouse”, teacher Ivanaeva V.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fayzullina Rayana, 5 y.o., “The Friends”, teacher Lisina Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fedorovskaya Maria, 14 y.o., “The Islet of Rest”, teacher Paltser I.E., Arkhsngelsk region, Severodvinsk
Filonova Paulina, 15 y.o., “My City. Murmansk is a port city”, teacher Zhak E.Yu., Murmansk
Fuks Helena, 12 y.o., “The Wonderful Summer Day”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Gameza Arina, 14 y.o., “On the Enisey river”, teacher Tsaryova E.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Garaev Timur, 7 y.o., “The Journey to Osiris by Nile Waters”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Gasieva Ellada, 8 y.o., “The Summer in Mountains”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Gibadullina Ralina, 12 y.o., “Birthday”, teacher Shalneva G.V., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Gidzhrati Yana, 8 y.o., “I Am Painting the Landscape”, teacher Btaeva F.Kh., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Gordeeva Yaroslava, 13 y.o., “The MusicYans”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Gribchenko Maria, 6 y.o., “The Black Cats”, teacher Kostenko I.V., Bryansk
Gurulyov Egor, 15 y.o., “The Enisey river”, teacher Samsonova S.S., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Horsheva Sofia, 12 y.o., “The Family Tradition”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Husnutdinova Aryana, 6 y.o., “On Duty”, teacher Danilina D.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Indiukova Paulina, 14 y.o., “The Walk around the City”, teacher Smirnova N.V., Omsk
Ivanova Maria, 10 y.o., “The Search”, teacher Kalachevsky Ya.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kadiev Arseny, 14 y.o., “Grandmother Nina”, teacher Kilyan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Kalimullina Shaura, 15 y.o., “The Bathhouse”, teacher Samosiuk O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kalimullina Shaura, 15 y.o., “The Harvest of Onion”, teacher Samosiuk O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kalimullina Shaura, 15 y.o., “The Henhouse”, teacher Samosiuk O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kamilyanov Karim, 6 y.o., “The Anxiety”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Katina Ksenia, 16 y.o., “My Grandfather”, teacher Sorokina I.L., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Kobus Anna, 13 y.o., “The Evening”, teacher Alfyorova T.V., Omsk
Kodesnikova Kristina, 15 y.o., “My Winter Holidays”, teacher Shmidt E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kolesnik Maksim, 8 y.o., “The Dacha Mess”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Korabelnikova Victoria, 7 y.o., “The Future Olympic Champions”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Korzhova Valeria, 12 y.o., “Needlewoman”, teacher Usoltseva A.E., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Kostin Timofey, 8 y.o., “The Temple of My Soul”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Kovalenko Paulina, 14 y.o., “The Puppet Theatre”, teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk
Krigir Daria, 12 y.o., “Besieged Leningrad”, teacher Petrusyova L.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Kulova Tamara, 5 y.o., “The Jolly Winter”, teacher Tsahilova M.T., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Kurbatckaya Maria, 14 y.o., “The Violinist”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Kuzmina Anastasia, 8 y.o., “Ded Moroz and Santa Claus Are Preparing Gifts”, teacher Leshcheva V.A., Vladimir
Lakoeva Alana, 8 y.o., “The Flamingo”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Lang Eva, 12 y.o., “Me and My Dog”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Lavrishko Maria, 8 y.o., “On the Outskirts”, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk
Lykova Amelie, 6 y.o., “Let's Sing Songs!”, teacher Marsova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Mastykin Konstantin, 12 y.o., “The Jewish MusicYans”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Morozova Ulyana, 15 y.o., “Holy Cross Church”, teacher Garipov A.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Morozova Yana, 13 y.o., “Helping Grandmother”, teacher Shmidt E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Mryhina Anna, 5 y.o., “It has got roots everywhere!”, teacher Ershova A.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Mureashko Gordey, 17 y.o., “The Suburb”, teacher Romankov V.O., Moscow
Mustafin Victor, 10 y.o., “My First Victory”, teacher Shalneva G.V., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Mustafina Evelina, 13 y.o., “Maslenitsa”, teacher Shalneva G.V., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Mysiakina Alice, 9 y.o., “The Lost World”, teacher Igosheva I.A., Kemerovo
Osipov Konstantin, 9 y.o., “In the Project Studio”, teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Paderova Maria, 8 y.o., “Dear Grandma”, teacher Kilyan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Paramonova Arina, 8 y.o., “The Winter in the Village”, teacher Shahova N.I., Novosibirsk
Petrova Ekaterina, 8 y.o., “The Sunny Still Life”, teacher Kalimullina G.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Petrovicheva Svetlana, 14 y.o., “The Jewish MusicYans”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Plehanova Svetlana, 10 y.o., “My Mother”, teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Plygunova Yaroslava, 12 y.o., “In a Familiar Street”, teacher Dalevsky E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Ramazanova Amina, 12 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Petrova E.P., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Reshetnikova Sofia, 6 y.o., “The City Hustle and Bustle”, teacher Lisina Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Rukavichnikova Yana, 11 y.o., “Our House Is Being Repaired”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Sarsamatyan Liubov, 7 y.o., “Close to My Mother”, teacher Dalevsky N.E., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Sergeev Alexander, 11 y.o., “The Good Harvest”, teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sevostyanova Valeria, 15 y.o., “The Bicyclists”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Shabaeva Renata, 15 y.o., “Krasnyi Kluch Village”, teacher Radyun A.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Sharafutdinova Arina, 13 y.o., “Birds”, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Shcherbakova Anastasia, 15 y.o., “The Ships on the Dock”, teacher Liba V.V., Crimea, Sevastopol
Shevchenko Violet, 6 y.o., “The Yellow Bus Is Driving through the Town”, teacher Klokova Yu.V., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Sheyko Helena, 15 y.o., “How the Milky Way Appeared”, teacher Hisnutdinov R.M., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sinyova Ksenia, 8 y.o., “The Bunnies”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Skatova Anastasia, 16 y.o., “The Sunny Day”, teacher Belozyorova L.I., Omsk
Tamchenko Sophia, 13 y.o., “The Interior of the Studio”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Tiapkina Ksenia, 15 y.o., “My School”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Tigieva Adel, 6 y.o., “Grandmother's Vegetable Garden”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Tihonova Kristina, 9 y.o., “The Winter Day”, teacher Grishaeva E.V., Omsk
Trushakova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “The Winter Evening”, teacher Novikova O.P., Omsk region, Pavlograd district, Pavlogradka
Tsupikova Daria, 15 y.o., “At the Easel”, teacher Smirnova N.V., Omsk
Valishina Kamilla, 8 y.o., “The Parking”, teacher Pilipiuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Vaniushina Ekaterina, 6 y.o., “The Helper”, teacher Lisina Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Volskova Alexandra, 13 y.o., “In a Village of Pomorye”, teacher Smirnova A.V., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk
Volynskaya Anna, 8 y.o., “The Beauty from Africa”, teacher Kilyan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Yanchugova Daria, 13 y.o., “The Window to the Garden”, teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk
Yusupova Sabrina, 9 y.o., “The Champions”, teacher Chistiakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Zholudeva Ekaterina, 13 y.o., “The Artist”, teacher Tarasova O.V., Omsk
Zholudeva Ksenia, 13 y.o., “The Morning”, teacher Tarasova O.V., Omsk

Laureate Diploma

Absaliamova Aisha, 7 y.o., “The Holidays”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Afanasyev Alexander, 10 y.o., “The OssetYan Dance”, teacher Korolyova N.N., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Afanasyeva Yana, 10 y.o., “The Journey through the Magic Garden”, teacher Shalneva G.V., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Akhmetova Liana, 8 y.o., “The Artist and the Model”, teacher Popova N.N., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk
Aksenova Daria, 8 y.o., “The Caring Girls at Grandma's”, teacher Shpedt S.G., Khakasia, Abakan
Aksenova Maria, 8 y.o., “The Public Fun”, teacher Novik I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Alekseeva Paulina, 9 y.o., “The Masquerade Ball”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Altuhov Yaroslav, 8 y.o., “Near the River in Spring”, teacher Sugrobova Ya.I., Moscow region, Ivanteevka
Alyoshin Sergey, 8 y.o., “The Walk”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Amelina Sofia, 12 y.o., “The Pictures from the Past”, teacher Troitskaya Yu.Ya., Omsk
Andreevskikh Maria, 8 y.o., “The Pirate's Dreams”, teacher Tarasova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Andriyevskaya Anfisa, 10 y.o., “The Blacksmith Kirillov's House,  Kunara village,  Sverdlovsk region”, teacher Vedineeva A.A., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil
Androsova Maria, 15 y.o., “At the Port”, teacher Burtsev A.N., Crimea, Sevastopol
Antipov Klementy, 9 y.o., “The Snowy Village”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Antipova Maria, 14 y.o., “An Inspiration”, teacher Fantalkina S.V., Krasnoyarsk
Antontseva Arina, 10 y.o., “The Little Helpers”, teacher Lobova I.A., Omsk
Apanasevich Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “The Orange Morning”, teacher Uzbekova K.P., Omsk region, Tara
Ashirmametov Ilmir, 9 y.o., “It Is Singing”, teacher Ryazanova E.A., Omsk region, Tara
Astahova Angelina, 12 y.o., “My Village”, teacher Boyko N.A., Krasnodar Krai, Kavkazsky District, Stanitsa Kazanskaya
Astapova Irina, 15 y.o., “The Autumn Gifts”, teacher Popova O.I., Orel
Atanova Maria, 8 y.o., “The Walk Around Omsk”, teacher Pobilat L.A., Omsk
Averina Anastasia, 13 y.o., “Сommunity work day”, teacher Virkunena Z.I., Omsk
Aydarov Nikita, 9 y.o., “The Illustration to the fairy tale "A Basket With Dates"“, teacher Ravilova L.G., Bashkortostan, Birsk
Babikov Makar, 10 y.o., “The Cold Day. The Spring is Soon”, teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Bagirova Elizabeth, 13 y.o., “The Lumber Stockpiling”, teacher Muhutdinova D.S., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Bardanos Paulina, 9 y.o., “At Grandma's in the Village”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Baynova Daria, 10 y.o., “The Fairytale City”, teacher Fatko K.V., Omsk
Beliaeva Daria, 6 y.o., “The Forest Animals”, teacher Savchenko E.V., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Beliaeva Daria, 7 y.o., “With Mom in the Mountains”, teacher Savchenko E.V., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Beliaeva Varvara, 14 y.o., “The Trees and the Utility Pole”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Belobzhitckaya Paulina, 8 y.o., “The Winter Day in the Village”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Belykh Alice, 8 y.o., “Our New Year Fireworks”, teacher Khlebnikova N.N., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Berezikova Daria, 14 y.o., “The Omsk Weekdays of "Stepanych"“, teacher Kuznetcova L.I., Omsk
Besshtanko Arina, 13 y.o., “The Streets of the Village”, teacher Boyko N.A., Krasnodar Krai, Kavkazsky District, Stanitsa Kazanskaya
Bezrukova Anastasia, 7 y.o., “We Are Waiting for the Guests,  Baking Cookies”, teacher Egorova N.V., Vladimir
Bilash Taisia, 7 y.o., “The Evening”, teacher Marchuk E.O., Novosibirsk
Bobkova Melania, 6 y.o., “The Warm Autumn”, teacher Serbaeva N.N., Omsk
Bogdanova Veronika, 15 y.o., “In My Lovely Village”, teacher Statsevich A.A., Moscow
Bondarenko Elizabeth, 9 y.o., “The Winter Fun”, teacher Tarasenko Yu.O., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Borisenko Margarita, 9 y.o., “Wet Nurse”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Brazhnikova Eva, 14 y.o., “The Still Life with a Teapot”, teacher Biryuk T.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Briuhanova Vasilisa, 5 y.o., “The Park near the Temple”, teacher Astahova M.A., Bryansk
Budarina Ksenia, 8 y.o., “The Happy Day”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Buhareva Anastasia, 11 y.o., “On the Plane”, teacher Dalevsky E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Bulatova Margarita, 10 y.o., “The Taste of Summer”, teacher Kalachevsky Ya.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Butaeva Victoria, 9 y.o., “The Rich Yield of Milk”, teacher Tsahilova M.T., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Bykova Elizabeth, 14 y.o., “A Dream”, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Chapaeva Victoria, 11 y.o., “The Rhythm of Africa”, teacher Chagorova T.G., Penza
Chepsarakov Sergey, 9 y.o., “The Cocks”, teacher Alfyorova T.V., Omsk
Chernogorodov Artyom, 11 y.o., “In the Far North”, teacher Tataurova T.F., Omsk
Chetvergov Nikita, 7 y.o., “The Bear”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Chubakova Anastasia, 13 y.o., “In the Bus”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Chukhlomin Faddey, 8 y.o., “My Mom is Cooking”, teacher Ushakova E.N., Omsk
Chulochnikova Alyona, 13 y.o., “The Autumn Paints”, teacher Sibilkova I.A., Rostov region, Volgodonsk
Chumakova Svetlana, 12 y.o., “Ftuitful year”, teacher Filatova M.G., Krasnoyarsk
Chuvasheva Margarita, 9 y.o., “The Maiden”, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk
Chvanin Nikita, 10 y.o., “The Holidays at the Seaside”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Davydova Veronika, 11 y.o., “My favorite cat”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Demidova Alina, 12 y.o., “The Rich Harvest”, teacher Bogomolov A.E., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Deresh Vera, 13 y.o., “The Morning in the City. Moving”, teacher Konorev A.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Dmitrieva Miroslava, 7 y.o., “The Zoo”, teacher Novik I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Docenko Paulina, 11 y.o., “The Native Land”, teacher Muhametshina E.A., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Dolevich Dmitry, 8 y.o., “The Seagull on the Bay”, teacher Vologshannikova V.A., Murmansk
Dontsova Valeria, 15 y.o., “The Southern Market”, teacher Vitinchuk M.A., Rostov region, Novocherkassk
Dresvyannikova Victoria, 7 y.o., “The Mother Cat”, teacher Potapenko M.E., Krasnoyarsk
Drozdenko Evelina, 15 y.o., “The Vaccination”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Drozdikova Arina, 10 y.o., “The Replenishment”, teacher Biktagirova R.R., Tatarstan, Kazan
Drozhzhuk Taisia, 7 y.o., “The Garden”, teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Dzarahohova Maria, 8 y.o., “The Music Lesson”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Dzebisova Rianna, 7 y.o., “The Football in the Yard”, teacher Urtaeva O.A., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Dzukaeva Sabina, 9 y.o., “The Bride”, teacher Karaeva E.M., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Efremova Sofia, 12 y.o., “The Winter”, teacher Botvinko I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Eloeva Anastasia, 8 y.o., “In the Vegetable Garden”, teacher Btaeva F.Kh., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Eremenko Sophia, 8 y.o., “The Gust of Wind”, teacher Tsahilova M.T., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Esikova Elizabeth, 7 y.o., “The Christmas Tide”, teacher Khlebnikova N.N., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Fedina Anastasia, 8 y.o., “Quite Evening”, teacher Marchuk E.O., Novosibirsk
Feoktistov Roman, 8 y.o., “In the Mountains”, teacher Korolyova N.N., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Figina Anastasia, 7 y.o., “The Quiet Winter”, teacher Simonova T.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Filatova Svetlana, 11 y.o., “At the Riverfront of the Irtysh”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Fomin Alexander, 9 y.o., “The Scarecrow”, teacher Salimova G.M., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Frizen Emilia, 13 y.o., “On the Rink”, teacher Peristova L.M., Omsk
Fyodorova Veronika, 8 y.o., “The Busy Town”, teacher Idiatullina A.Yu., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Gabeeva Arina, 8 y.o., “The Morning Still Life”, teacher Gabeeva A.V., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Gagkaeva Valeria, 8 y.o., “Behind the Scenes”, teacher Gabeeva A.V., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Galeeva Adelina, 9 y.o., “Among the People”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Galiamina Tatyana, 14 y.o., “The Climbing Wall”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Garipova Asia, 13 y.o., “The Golden Apples”, teacher Botskovskaya M.B., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gavrilova Alexandra, 7 y.o., “The First Snow”, teacher Barabasheva K.P., Krasnoyarsk
Gavrilova Tatyana, 7 y.o., “Mother with Mashenka”, teacher Kurenkova A.M., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Gilemhanova Alsu, 15 y.o., “The Night Serenade”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gileva Alexandra, 9 y.o., “Gentlemen and ladies in the Tobolsk Kremlin”, teacher Zhuk E.B., Tyumen region, Tobolsk
Glinskaya Nelli, 15 y.o., “In the Library”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Gnetulov Makar, 7 y.o., “The Owl”, teacher Ulanova E.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Goncharova Sophia, 14 y.o., “The Autumn Still Life. Pomegranates”, teacher Biryuk T.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Gorelkina Glafira, 15 y.o., “Near the House”, teacher Rosanova M.E., Moscow
Gorlukovich Paulina, 12 y.o., “The Christmas Holidays”, teacher Tkalich E.A., Omsk
Gortaeva Violet, 12 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Troitskaya Yu.Ya., Omsk
Gromyko Olesia, 10 y.o., “The Happy Day”, teacher Gromyko O.Yu., Novosibirsk
Gudkova Angelina, 9 y.o., “The Northern Song”, teacher Lysenko M.N., Omsk
Gunaeva Margarita, 12 y.o., “The City under the Rain”, teacher Braytsara A.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Halitova Azalia, 7 y.o., “The Bull,  the Hare and the Fox”, teacher Kurysheva V.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hamaeva Eliza, 7 y.o., “The Hare Crowled into the Garden”, teacher Popova N.N., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk
Hamidova Sabina, 9 y.o., “My Grandmother's Towel”, teacher Kalimullina G.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hanaliev Emilbek, 8 y.o., “The Autumn Gold”, teacher Shpedt S.G., Khakasia, Abakan
Harrasova Salima, 10 y.o., “Decorative still life”, teacher Kalimullina G.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hitrova Maria, 13 y.o., “The Cozy Evening”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Horol Liubov, 12 y.o., “The Autumn in My City”, teacher Gurova N.S., Omsk
Husainova Arina, 12 y.o., “My City”, teacher Peristova L.M., Omsk
Ignatenko Evgeny, 8 y.o., “The Guard of the Vegetable Garden”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Ilyin Sergey, 13 y.o., “The Winter Evening”, teacher Domashonkina M.V., Novosibirsk region, Berdsk
Iola Elizabeth, 10 y.o., “The Forest Guard”, teacher Nikolaenko Yu.V., Omsk
Ipatova Ilaria, 6 y.o., “The Beauties from Udmurtiya”, teacher Glazyrina Yu.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Ishchenko Vera, 9 y.o., “The Night Residents”, teacher Bozhko N.A., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Iskakova Alina, 12 y.o., “The Trip by Bus”, teacher Biryuk T.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Ivanova Marina, 12 y.o., “Me and My Dogs”, teacher Tataurova T.F., Omsk
Ivashchenko Kirill, 14 y.o., “The Immortal Regiment”, teacher Mezhennaya O.S., Omsk
Ivashchenko Tatyana, 17 y.o., “The Old Yard in Omsk”, teacher Belozyorova L.I., Omsk
Kachurina Varvara, 10 y.o., “The War Years”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Kakorin Georgy, 12 y.o., “The Holidays at the Seaside”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Kaliagina Sofia, 10 y.o., “My Street”, teacher Kaldasheva A.R., Omsk region, Tara
Kameshkova Anastasia, 5 y.o., “My Brother”, teacher Orlova L.N., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil, Nikolo-Pavlovskoye village
Kandidatova Anna, 13 y.o., “My World”, teacher Lugannikova Yu.P., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Karmakulova Ksenia, 16 y.o., “Raskolnikov”, teacher Goldobaeva E.I., Murmansk
Karpov Alexander, 9 y.o., “The Sunny Rain”, teacher Savchenko E.V., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Kataeva Milana, 9 y.o., “The Sunday”, teacher Ibatullina E.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Katesheva Alexandra, 9 y.o., “The City under Water”, teacher Savchenko E.V., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Kazantsev Dmitry, 9 y.o., “Between the Battles”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Keller Ekaterina, 11 y.o., “The Stubborn Burenka”, teacher Dunaeva I.G., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Khrykina Maria, 13 y.o., “The Outskirts of the City”, teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kirillova Anastasia, 17 y.o., “The Freshly Drawn Milk”, teacher Ivanaeva V.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kiselyova Margarita, 15 y.o., “In the Summer Heat”, teacher Golubeva I.G., Moscow
Kiselyova Margarita, 15 y.o., “Thistle on the Outskirts”, teacher Golubeva I.G., Moscow
Kleyman Paulina, 9 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Tret`iak V. F., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Kochergina Vera, 12 y.o., “In the Zoo”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Komarova Anastasia, 9 y.o., “The Pink Day”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Konchakova Maria, 6 y.o., “Poultry yard”, teacher Marsova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Kononova Alexandra, 15 y.o., “The Dinner”, teacher Leontyeva O.A., Samara region, Tolyatty
Korabelnikova Victoria, 7 y.o., “The Artists Are Talking”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Kornienko Ksenia, 14 y.o., “Grandma's House”, teacher Vasilyeva E.Yu., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Korolyova Anna, 6 y.o., “On the hill”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Koshelev Mikhail, 8 y.o., “The Eastern Curlew”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Kostenko Vladimir, 15 y.o., “The Deer Race”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Kostikova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., “In the School Workroom”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Kostin Timofey, 8 y.o., “About the Intelligence”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Kotelkina Daria, 9 y.o., “The Cozy Evening”, teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk
Kozhabaeva Aynara, 16 y.o., “At the Art School”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Krasilnikova Maria, 14 y.o., “The SiberYan Still Life”, teacher Gavrilova E.P., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Krasina Maria, 12 y.o., “Kemerovo”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Krupenko Anastasia, 8 y.o., “The MusicYan”, teacher Ivanova O.V., Crimea, Kerch
Kudzoeva Albina, 10 y.o., “Here is such a grown cabbage!”, teacher Korolyova N.N., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Kukar Dmitry, 13 y.o., “The Difficult Track”, teacher Dreval N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Kulikova Sophia, 14 y.o., “The Old House”, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk
Kurbanova Shakhruzat, 11 y.o., “Grandmother Patimat”, teacher Minakova N.N., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Kurgin Aleksey, 9 y.o., “My Family”, teacher Shalneva G.V., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Kurliuta Nika, 7 y.o., “The Road Tour”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Kustova Anfisa, 9 y.o., “The Grown Harvest”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Kuzmenko Vyacheslav, 14 y.o., “Rescuing the Kitten”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Kuznetsov Dmitry, 9 y.o., “The Skyscrapers”, teacher Vetoshkina S.A., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil
Lanin Danila, 16 y.o., “Nativity of Christ Cathedral (Ryazan)”, teacher Lazarenko L.I., Moscow
Larionov Arseny, 14 y.o., “The Lunch on the Porch”, teacher Rosanova M.E., Moscow
Latner Anna, 11 y.o., “The Return from the Haymaking”, teacher Botskovskaya M.B., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Lazareva Vasilisa, 8 y.o., “The Still Life with a Watermelon”, teacher Averina R.Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Lebedev Leonid, 5 y.o., “So Tall That Could Touch the Sun”, teacher Ershova A.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Levkova Ulyana, 14 y.o., “The Nanayan Melodies”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Lokaychuk Emmanuil, 6 y.o., “The Cranes Are Flying Away”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Lukerina Valeria, 9 y.o., “The Sweet Watermelon”, teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Lunyova Anastasia, 12 y.o., “Me and My Pet”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Lysyykh Ulyana, 10 y.o., “The newly married couple”, teacher Gromyko O.Yu., Novosibirsk
Magomedbekova Violet, 15 y.o., “The Summer in the Dacha”, teacher Statsevich A.A., Moscow
Mahankova Anastasia, 12 y.o., “Visiting Grandma”, teacher Lysenko M.N., Omsk
Makieva Lilia, 8 y.o., “On the Rink”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Maklakova Ekaterina, 6 y.o., “The Fairytale Deer”, teacher Istomin O.V., Murmansk
Mamedova Solmaz, 13 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Margieva Milena, 9 y.o., “The Wedding on the Outskirts”, teacher Karaeva E.M., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Martynova Alyona, 10 y.o., “On the Walk”, teacher Chemova N.A., Omsk region, Tara
Matsko Maria, 12 y.o., “The Juicy Apples”, teacher Kropacheva L.A., Omsk
Matsueva Ekaterina, 9 y.o., “Delicious Sami breakfast”, teacher Istomin O.V., Murmansk
Medvedeva Diana, 12 y.o., “The Street MusicYan”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Merdenova Marina, 8 y.o., “The Family Album”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Meshchaninova Anastasia, 10 y.o., “The Kingfishers”, teacher Gurskaya T.B., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil
Metsaeva Nadezhda, 7 y.o., “My Kittens”, teacher Gabeeva A.V., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Mihaylova Sophia, 7 y.o., “The Christmas Night”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Mindavletov Taymaz, 12 y.o., “Sherlock Holmes”, teacher Garipov A.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Minibaeva Zhasmin, 12 y.o., “At the Recreation Centre”, teacher Vilyanova A.Yu., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Morozova Yana, 13 y.o., “The Trip to the Garden”, teacher Shmidt E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Moshnikova Daria, 14 y.o., “On the Outskirts”, teacher Perova I.A., Leningrad region, Sosnovy Bor
Mostovaya Yulia, 12 y.o., “The Street in Tara”, teacher Kaldasheva A.R., Omsk region, Tara
Muftahov Amir, 9 y.o., “On the Outskirts”, teacher Popova N.N., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk
Murashko Cupava, 12 y.o., “Simeiz”, teacher Rosanova M.E., Moscow
Musina Paulina, 9 y.o., “The Winter Games”, teacher Haybullina E.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Mutovin Stepan, 9 y.o., “The Little Rogue Cat”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Muzaev Vladimir, 7 y.o., “My street”, teacher Karaeva E.M., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Nalitkina Yulia, 7 y.o., “The Folk Fun”, teacher Domashonkina E.I., Novosibirsk region, Berdsk
Naumenko Anton, 9 y.o., “The Appearance at the Sea of Tiberias”, teacher Melnikova N.A., Leningrad region, Kirov district, Mga
Nikitina Elizabeth, 14 y.o., “At the Territory of the Factory”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Nikolenko Elizabeth, 11 y.o., “The Autumn Has Come”, teacher Tataurova T.F., Omsk
Novikova Nadezhda, 14 y.o., “My Street”, teacher Alfyorova T.V., Omsk
Novitckaya Anastasia, 13 y.o., “The Autumn in My City”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Okulova Diana, 11 y.o., “In My City”, teacher Spitsyna N.Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Okuneva Sofia, 7 y.o., “One Winter Morning”, teacher Drugova E.V., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Ovchinnikova Paulina, 13 y.o., “Grandmother's Closet”, teacher Pushkina L.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Ovsiannikova Kristina, 15 y.o., “The Basketball”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Ozherelyeva Ulyana, 7 y.o., “Grandma's Dacha”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Pahomova Sofia, 17 y.o., “The Street in Moscow”, teacher Golubeva I.G., Moscow
Palochenko Anastasia, 8 y.o., “The Hunt”, teacher Tsygulyova V.K., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Pashkova Alina, 9 y.o., “Who Is Grazing in the Meadow?”, teacher Volina G.T., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Pavlenko Elizabeth, 12 y.o., “The Young Artist”, teacher Anoshin V.A., Vladimir region, Murom
Pavlova Varvara, 9 y.o., “On the Victory Day!”, teacher Tarasenko Yu.O., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Pershina Miloslava, 8 y.o., “At the Market”, teacher Kurenkova A.M., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Petraki Kira, 9 y.o., “The Snow Fight”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Petrosyan Paulina, 7 y.o., “The Self-portrait”, teacher Gabeeva A.V., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Petrov Igor, 12 y.o., “The Starfall over the City”, teacher Dalevsky E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Petrova Glafira, 5 y.o., “The Winter”, teacher Zenina L.M., Belgorod region, Stary Oskol
Piliaeva Sofia, 7 y.o., “The Aerial Gymnasts”, teacher Glazyrina Yu.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Pimanova Margarita, 6 y.o., “The Beetles”, teacher Fyodorova E.B., Krasnoyarsk
Pirogova Anastasia, 10 y.o., “The Winter Fun”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Piven Kristina, 16 y.o., “The Spring”, teacher Sorokina I.L., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Platonov Vladislav, 13 y.o., “Maslenitsa”, teacher Smyslova A.I., Vladimir region, Murom
Poludintseva Elizabeth, 8 y.o., “The Winter in the Street”, teacher Simonova T.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Popkova Alexandra, 10 y.o., “The Cat with Her Kitten”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Popova Paulina, 9 y.o., “The Quarrel between the Birds”, teacher Simonova T.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Popova Sofia, 9 y.o., “Harvesting”, teacher Haybullina E.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Poslova Daria, 9 y.o., “The Two Capitans”, teacher Chebaeva E.N., Omsk
Prudnikova Aksinia, 8 y.o., “Visiting Grandma”, teacher Tret`iak V. F., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Pupsheva Taisia, 10 y.o., “Digging the Potatoes”, teacher Nagaev R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Pylaeva Anastasia, 13 y.o., “The World of Old Things”, teacher Prodakova P.A., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Romanenko Sophia, 9 y.o., “The Morning Run”, teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Rubtsov Nikita, 8 y.o., “The Delicious Sour Cream”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Rudnev Artyom, 10 y.o., “The Plant Growing Up in the Vegetable garden”, teacher Belozyorova L.I., Omsk
Rukavishnikova Margarita, 9 y.o., “Funny Kids' Slides”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Rybalkina Paulina, 9 y.o., “The Cozy Evening”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Sadykov Erik, 5 y.o., “My City”, teacher Danilina D.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Safargalieva Dinara, 10 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Braytsara A.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Salahutdinova Laura, 7 y.o., “In the Yard”, teacher Braytsara A.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Salahutdinova Louisa, 9 y.o., “The Monument to the Hero - Salavat Yulaev”, teacher Braytsara A.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Salomatova Alice, 8 y.o., “The Scarecrow”, teacher Prokopyeva E.I., Krasnoyarsk
Samusenko Anastasia, 12 y.o., “The Evening in the Dacha”, teacher Tataurova T.F., Omsk
Savvin Vasily, 8 y.o., “Khvalynskiy Garden”, teacher Astahova E.Yu., Saratov
Sayapina Vera, 7 y.o., “My Village”, teacher Shahova N.I., Novosibirsk
Selkina Yulia, 12 y.o., “Needlewoman”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Serebrennikova Victoria, 10 y.o., “The Whirl”, teacher Kalachyova T.V., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Seredenina Ekaterina, 10 y.o., “The Virologists”, teacher Klokova Yu.V., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Sergeeva Taisia, 7 y.o., “My Murka”, teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Shabalina Maya, 14 y.o., “Ural Airlines”, teacher Sidorova L.E., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Shabelnik Maria, 14 y.o., “At the Lesson”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Shadrin Dmitry, 9 y.o., “The Winter Hunger”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Shalatonina Marianna, 7 y.o., “The Still Life Vice Versa”, teacher Mihaylov A.V., Krasnoyarsk
Shapchits Dmitry, 13 y.o., “The Cowards Do Not Play Hockey”, teacher Dreval N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Shaporets Alice, 8 y.o., “My street”, teacher Barabasheva K.P., Krasnoyarsk
Shayakhmetova Samira, 7 y.o., “With My Mom in the Kitchen”, teacher Hamatkhanova R.F., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Shchelkunova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “My Father is a Builder”, teacher Lucenko O.V., Crimea, Kerch
Shchetnyova Veronika, 11 y.o., “The Summer in the Village”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Shihaeva Yasmina, 13 y.o., “In the Kitchen”, teacher Minakova N.N., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Shlegel Victoria, 13 y.o., “The Stolen Sun”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Shukhtuev Kirill, 11 y.o., “The Little Spider”, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Shulgan Mikhail, 7 y.o., “The Swing”, teacher Gromyko O.Yu., Novosibirsk
Shustrov Yaroslav, 10 y.o., “The Autumn Chores”, teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sidorkina Alexandra, 12 y.o., “The Winter”, teacher Korotkova L.G., Omsk region, Isilkul
Sigorskaya Taisia, 8 y.o., “The Cow,  Burenka”, teacher Yazeva E.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Siluyan Caroline, 8 y.o., “The Walk in the Forest”, teacher Kilyan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Siniavina Zlata, 8 y.o., “Dad,  Mom and I: We Are the Sportive Family”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Siniavina Zlata, 8 y.o., “The Concert in the City Garden”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Sizenko Irina, 14 y.o., “My Favourite Hobby”, teacher Troitskaya Yu.Ya., Omsk
Smirnova Maria, 8 y.o., “Let's Go to the Dacha”, teacher Fantalkina S.V., Krasnoyarsk
Smuskina Anastasia, 13 y.o., “The Birds”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Solovyeva Daria, 10 y.o., “The Journey Through Fairy Tales”, teacher Kurenkova A.M., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Stadnik Victoria, 9 y.o., “The Basket with Fruits”, teacher Gurskaya T.B., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil
Stepannikova Kira, 7 y.o., “The Guard of the Vegetable Garden”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Stepanova Angelina, 13 y.o., “Our Garden and Rabbits”, teacher Shmidt E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Stepanova Daria, 9 y.o., “Near the Well”, teacher Nikolaeva A.P., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Stepanova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “The Snowy Winter”, teacher Smirnova A.V., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk
Storozheva Maria, 14 y.o., “I Remember a Wonderful Moment…”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Strelkova Sophia, 7 y.o., “Our Fruit Garden”, teacher Adamova O.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Strelnikova Kristina, 10 y.o., “The Joyful Day”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Sudakova Anastasia, 10 y.o., “The Workout”, teacher Chistiakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Suhanova Valeria, 14 y.o., “The Cooking”, teacher Kiraev R.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sultanova Karina, 12 y.o., “The Earth”, teacher Noskova Yu.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Sumina Sofia, 13 y.o., “Our Dacha”, teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sutyrina Eleanor, 13 y.o., “The Winter Walk”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Syakova Ekaterina, 7 y.o., “The Cat on the Roof”, teacher Barabasheva K.P., Krasnoyarsk
Tarakanova Varvara, 11 y.o., “The Winter Evening”, teacher Rumyantseva N.V., Kostroma region, Buj
Tarasova Helena, 15 y.o., “The Evening Storm”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Tatarchuk Daria, 6 y.o., “The Berry Pleasure”, teacher Ershova A.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Tedeeva Kira, 8 y.o., “The Mountain Predator”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Tevosova Yaroslava, 8 y.o., “The Neighbours”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Tigieva Aida, 8 y.o., “The OssetYan Pies”, teacher Btaeva F.Kh., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Tishko Alyona, 13 y.o., “The RussYan Paints”, teacher Sibilkova I.A., Rostov region, Volgodonsk
Titova Varvara, 11 y.o., “Look at the rolls! Fly in,  buy it”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Travkina Vladislava, 9 y.o., “In composition class”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Trifanova Sofia, 5 y.o., “My Favourite Rabbit”, teacher Zenina L.M., Belgorod region, Stary Oskol
Tsarahova Amina, 8 y.o., “Grandpa's Portrait”, teacher Karaeva E.M., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Tsovrebova Aida, 8 y.o., “The Mountain Still Life”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Tsygankova Alla, 10 y.o., “The Horse Barn”, teacher Usoltseva A.E., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Turaeva Sonia, 6 y.o., “The Magpies”, teacher Averina R.Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Turieva Sophia, 9 y.o., “The Winter Joy”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Turochkina Arina, 13 y.o., “The New Hairstyle”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Udot Pavel, 13 y.o., “My Grandparents”, teacher Pushkina L.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Urazmetov Lev, 8 y.o., “The Mystery of Lake Inyshko”, teacher Ibatullina E.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Usova Valeria, 13 y.o., “The Memory”, teacher Zagrevskaya O.M., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Utkina Anita, 10 y.o., “The Moonlight Melody”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Valishina Kamilla, 8 y.o., “The Self-portrait”, teacher Pilipiuk O.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Vareldzhan Ariana, 7 y.o., “Me and My Friend”, teacher Kilyan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Vasilets Paulina, 12 y.o., “The Cold Water of Kola Peninsula”, teacher Istomin O.V., Murmansk
Vasilyeva Anna, 9 y.o., “Going for Water”, teacher Nikolaeva A.P., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Verveka Eva, 10 y.o., “The Autumn in Khibiny”, teacher Sizova N.A., Murmansk region, Polyarnaye Zori
Vinogradova Zlata, 9 y.o., “The Bear”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Vlashchenko Alina, 12 y.o., “Miracle Fish”, teacher Kolman N.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Dudinka
Volodina Victoria, 8 y.o., “The Travelling by Air”, teacher Volina G.T., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Voroshilov Timofey, 7 y.o., “The Vegetable Garden”, teacher Prokopyeva E.I., Krasnoyarsk
Yakimova Varvara, 8 y.o., “The Family Lunch”, teacher Potapenko M.E., Krasnoyarsk
YaryChina Ksenia, 15 y.o., “The Weekend”, teacher Teleshun Yu.N., Krasnoyarsk
Zabrodina Alice, 15 y.o., “The Golden Autumn”, teacher Statsevich A.A., Moscow
Zaharova Ksenia, 11 y.o., “Our Harvest”, teacher Zaharova M.V., Yaroslavl
Zaloylo Olga, 8 y.o., “My Kitty”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Zanina Daryana, 14 y.o., “In the Evening”, teacher Noskova Yu.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Zaseeva Sophia, 8 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Zaykova Varvara, 10 y.o., “The Squad Is Ready for the Battle”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Zaykova Varvara, 10 y.o., “The View from the Window”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Zemerova Lera, 9 y.o., “My Yard”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Zhikin Grigory, 15 y.o., “The Sea Adventures”, teacher Smirnova N.V., Omsk
Zolkina Irina, 10 y.o., “The Night”, teacher Alfyorova T.V., Omsk

Diploma

Abramova Ksenia, 14 y.o., “At the wounded soldier”, teacher Nagaev R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Afanasyeva Anastasia, 14 y.o., “Herd of horses”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Afonina Paulina, 10 y.o., “The Winter in the Forest”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Agaeva Anastasia, 14 y.o., “The Lights of My Town”, teacher Galunova V.V., Kostroma region, Buj
Agafonova Anna, 9 y.o., “The Picnic”, teacher Chistiakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Agalakova Alyona, 9 y.o., “Birobidzhan in the evening”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Ahunova Regina, 14 y.o., “Alice through the Looking Glass”, teacher Ryazanova E.A., Omsk region, Tara
Akhmetova Aydana, 8 y.o., “The night cats”, teacher Tyukavina T.A., Omsk region, Pavlograd district, Pavlogradka
Akhmetshina Alina, 12 y.o., “The cat's fairy tales”, teacher Zaynutdinova R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Akhmitshina Filiuza, 11 y.o., “At my grandmother's”, teacher Tataurova N.S., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Akimova Ekaterina, 7 y.o., “The flight of friends”, teacher Ulanova E.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Akopyan Sati, 8 y.o., “The winter has come!”, teacher Eremkina N.V., Stavropol krai, Lermontov
Aksyonova Paulina, 14 y.o., “Maskers”, teacher Ushakova E.N., Omsk
Albukova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., “On the farm”, teacher Yurgina E.A., Omsk
Alchinova Sophia, 8 y.o., “The Winter Garden”, teacher Tataurova N.S., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Alehina Lina, 13 y.o., “Mashroom Season”, teacher Shesternina E.L., Leningrad region, Sosnovy Bor
Alehina Veronika, 9 y.o., “Summer in the country”, teacher Simonova T.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Alekseeva Paulina, 9 y.o., “My grandgrandfather is a hero!”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Alexandrova Liudmila, 15 y.o., “The Jazz Evening”, teacher Davlitshin Yu.F., Omsk (Special mark of the jury members Mikhail Tsybulsky,  Pyotr Prohorov)
Alikberova Tamila, 8 y.o., “Bright sunday”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Alimutaeva Saida, 10 y.o., “On the outskirts of Hadagi village”, teacher Rasulova Z.B., Dagestan, Kaytagsky District , Madzhalis village
Andreeva Amina, 13 y.o., “Pink sunset”, teacher Dreval N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Anibroeva Sabina, 12 y.o., “Town outskirts”, teacher Avdeeva E.V., Novosibirsk region, Berdsk
Aniskova Anna, 10 y.o., “Mom's harvest”, teacher Leshcheva V.A., Vladimir
Antonova Eva, 10 y.o., “The Sunny Day”, teacher Vostretcova I.I., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village
Anufriev Arseny, 10 y.o., “Eagle on the hunt”, teacher Stepanova A.G., Murmansk
Aplesneva Sophia, 10 y.o., “We are going to visit”, teacher Kolman N.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Dudinka
Argat Yaroslava, 12 y.o., “St. Isaac's Cathedral”, teacher Shmakova T.S., Omsk
Ashurov Timur, 9 y.o., “A Rowan Grove”, teacher Barabasheva K.P., Krasnoyarsk
Asmanova Alina, 12 y.o., “We argued”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Astahova Maria, 7 y.o., “My pets”, teacher Hannanova A.M., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk
Asylguzina Kira, 9 y.o., “The Flooding”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Avdeev Arseny, 14 y.o., “In the streets of native town”, teacher Khlebnikova T.A., Penza
Averyanov Nikita, 7 y.o., “The snowman was a success!”, teacher Donyagina E.Yu., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Aytenova Kamilla, 8 y.o., “The autumn in my city”, teacher Yurchenko G.I., Omsk
Azanova Anna, 10 y.o., “Fairy Tales About Our Earth”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Badyrhanov Sheykh, 10 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Rasulov B.A., Dagestan, Kaytagsky District , Madzhalis village
Baldykova Elizabeth, 16 y.o., “Geese-geese. Ha-ha-ha!..”, teacher Smagina O.V., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Baranova Karina, 12 y.o., “The First Snow”, teacher Tataurova T.F., Omsk
Barsukova Anastasia, 15 y.o., “Сlean laundry”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Bashirova Veronika, 10 y.o., “My dowry”, teacher Kalimullina G.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Basova Lidia, 12 y.o., “A Shop”, teacher Zagrevskaya O.M., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Bayazitov Edwin, 8 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Vostretcova I.I., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Baybarodova Tatyana, 10 y.o., “Van Gogh's impressions”, teacher Shapovalova L.V., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil, Nikolo-Pavlovskoye village
Bayburina Kamilla, 9 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Ibatullina E.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Bayburina Kamilla, 9 y.o., “The Spring has come”, teacher Ibatullina E.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Bayguzin Amir, 5 y.o., “It's me!”, teacher Adylhanova A.S., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Bedarev Ivan, 10 y.o., “The Spring”, teacher Trigub T.V., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Befus Ulyana, 8 y.o., “In the summer at my grandmother's”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Begesh Sophia, 9 y.o., “Over the river”, teacher Sizova N.A., Murmansk region, Polyarnaye Zori
Bekker Arthur, 12 y.o., “False reality”, teacher Orlova L.N., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil, Nikolo-Pavlovskoye village
Bekshaeva Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “The Rhythm of Africa”, teacher Solovyeva E.E., Penza
Beletckaya Eva, 8 y.o., “The cat of our yard”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Beletskaya Elizabeth, 11 y.o., “The Test”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa (Special mark of the jury members Pyotr Prohorov,  Dmitry Pukhovsky,  Elena Ahramovich)
Beliakova Kristina, 10 y.o., “Apple Spas”, teacher Smirnova N.V., Kostroma region, Buj
Belkova Victoria, 10 y.o., “At the airport”, teacher Lebedeva O.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Beloborodova Irina, 8 y.o., “Duet with a crane”, teacher Hamatkhanova R.F., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Belova Alexandra, 18 y.o., “Soothe my sorrows”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Belova Angelina, 14 y.o., “On Bolshaya Sadovaya Street”, teacher Vitinchuk M.A., Rostov region, Novocherkassk
Belova Karina, 14 y.o., “Palm Sunday”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Belus Vera, 13 y.o., “Memory”, teacher Tarasenko Yu.O., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Belyaeva Sofia, 14 y.o., “In the yard”, teacher Guseva M.V., Tambov
Berdnikova Ekaterina, 7 y.o., “And we have an addition!”, teacher Alishevskaya N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Motygino district, Novoangarsk
Berdnikova Svetlana, 7 y.o., “The bull goes and swings”, teacher Kurysheva V.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Berendeeva Helena, 10 y.o., “Picking apples”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Berendeeva Helena, 10 y.o., “The Girl with the Dog”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Beresneva Marina, 15 y.o., “The Summer in the Country”, teacher Smagina O.V., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Bezotvetnova Vasilisa, 9 y.o., “How The Sami Went For The Sun”, teacher Sizova N.A., Murmansk region, Polyarnaye Zori
Bezotvetnova Vasilisa, 9 y.o., “The Elephant's Mountain”, teacher Sizova N.A., Murmansk region, Polyarnaye Zori (Special mark of the jury member Fyodor Soroka)
Bikkuzina Kamila, 12 y.o., “Air Cats”, teacher Zaynutdinova R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Biktimirova Nuria, 5 y.o., “Autumn Harvest”, teacher KHlebnikova S. M., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Bilalova Kamilla, 10 y.o., “A Rich Harvest”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Bilik Anastasia, 13 y.o., “The Rich Harvest”, teacher Sibilkova I.A., Rostov region, Volgodonsk
Bobrikov Timofey, 10 y.o., “A view from the school window”, teacher Marchuk E.O., Novosibirsk
Bobyleva Elizabeth, 12 y.o., “Picking apples”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Bobylyova Anastasia, 10 y.o., “My North”, teacher Simonova T.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Boev Makar, 8 y.o., “The New Year Stories”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Bogoroditskaya Ekaterina, 10 y.o., “The family in the village”, teacher Shchelokova I.D., Penza
Bolanova Diana, 12 y.o., “In the summer with friends”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Bolotina Taisia, 9 y.o., “The Resurrection of Christ”, teacher Melnikova N.A., Leningrad region, Kirov district, Mga
Bolshakova Paulina, 13 y.o., “Building huts”, teacher Sopova E.G., Crimea, Sevastopol
Bondareva Victoria, 9 y.o., “Pear tree”, teacher Trigub T.V., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Borisenko Alice, 13 y.o., “At the town market”, teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo
Borisova Alexandra, 15 y.o., “The market”, teacher Chernogor E.Y., Omsk
Borisova Alyona, 12 y.o., “Successful fishing”, teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara region, Tolyatty
Borisova Anastasia, 9 y.o., “My land”, teacher Grebneva O.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Borisova Sophia, 9 y.o., “The City Where I live”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Borodina Anna, 9 y.o., “Our Dacha”, teacher Shpakova T.B., Omsk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Borodulina Olga, 11 y.o., “The Deers”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Borovik Tatyana, 14 y.o., “An artist”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Borovkova Alexandra, 8 y.o., “The Crows in the Snow”, teacher Dalevsky N.E., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Boyarintseva Paulina, 15 y.o., “The Victory Will Be Ours!”, teacher Rassomahina I.V., Omsk region, Tara
Brezgin Vyacheslav, 10 y.o., “Cranes on the lake”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Brod Varvara, 9 y.o., “In Grandma's Vegetable Garden”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Bugraeva Regina, 14 y.o., “The Anticipation”, teacher Aslanov B.G., Dagestan, Kaspiysk (Special mark of the jury member Mikhail Tsybulsky)
Buharin Nicolay, 9 y.o., “The cat”, teacher Belik A.N., Kirov
Bukina Tatyana, 10 y.o., “Checkers game”, teacher Trigub T.V., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Bukina Tatyana, 10 y.o., “Home comfort”, teacher Trigub T.V., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Bulavko Liudmila, 14 y.o., “Rehearsal”, teacher Fantalkina S.V., Krasnoyarsk
Bulgakova Arina, 10 y.o., “The Iceland of Happiness”, teacher Shpakova T.B., Omsk
Bulygina Paulina, 11 y.o., “Grove”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Buravenkova Alyona, 13 y.o., “For Motherland”, teacher Petrusyova L.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Buriachenko Daria, 14 y.o., “The Busketball”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Butyrskaya Anna, 9 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Smirnova N.V., Omsk
Bychkova Ulyana, 13 y.o., “Near my house”, teacher Filatova L.M., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Bykov Nikolay, 12 y.o., “The Magic of North”, teacher Klokova Yu.V., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Bystrova Sophia, 9 y.o., “A change”, teacher Drugova E.V., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Charushnikova Ksenia, 14 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo
ChashChina Alyona, 15 y.o., “The Witch Doctor”, teacher Igushkina E.V., Arhangelsk
Chebykin Maksim, 10 y.o., “Rest well!”, teacher Atroshenko G.N., Sverdlovsk region, Serov
Chepovskaya Alexandra, 12 y.o., “Meeting of Tsar Nicholas”, teacher Lipina E.I., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Chepovskaya Alexandra, 12 y.o., “Music Festival”, teacher Lipina E.I., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Chepurina Eva, 10 y.o., “Early morning”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Cherenshchikova Alice, 15 y.o., “The summer in the countryside”, teacher Roleva E.V., Krasnoyarsk
Chernova Daria, 10 y.o., “The cat beyond the window”, teacher Tret`iak V. F., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Chernykh Alina, 12 y.o., “My ancestors”, teacher Botvinko I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Chernykh Evdokia, 13 y.o., “The Landscape Designer Is Working”, teacher Khlebnikova N.N., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Chernykh Evdokiya, 13 y.o., “To the front”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Chernykh Ulyana, 11 y.o., “Grandfather Mazay”, teacher Shchikalyov A.M., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Chichagova Lilia, 10 y.o., “Cock and seed”, teacher Stukalova E.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Chilikina Paulina, 13 y.o., “Epiphany”, teacher Kiraev R.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Chilingaryan Erik, 11 y.o., “The Loneliness”, teacher Kilyan A.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Chirkova Alyona, 13 y.o., “Fairy tales about the Magic Well”, teacher Sugrobova Ya.I., Moscow region, Ivanteevka
Chirkova Kamila, 12 y.o., “Polar day. The lighthouse.”, teacher Stepanova A.G., Murmansk
Chubarov Egor, 14 y.o., “My family”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Chubarova Diana, 8 y.o., “The Silver Hoof”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Chubarova Diana, 8 y.o., “To the front”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Chubarova Diasha, 9 y.o., “Leningrad”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Chudinova Irina, 19 y.o., “For pumpkin”, teacher Mihaylov A.V., Krasnoyarsk
Chugunov Arseny, 10 y.o., “The walk in the park”, teacher Biktagirova R.R., Tatarstan, Kazan
Chugunov Semyon, 15 y.o., “Merchant's Word”, teacher Lyashkov A.A., Nizhni Novgorod region, Semyonov
Churbanova Kira, 12 y.o., “At the market”, teacher Muhutdinova D.S., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Climochkina Karina, 13 y.o., “The night town”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Climov Alexander, 6 y.o., “A hare in the forest”, teacher Zakrevskaia E.O., Murmansk region, Polyarnaye Zori
Danilov Daniil, 8 y.o., “The frost”, teacher Ivanova E.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Danilova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., “Kemerovo at night”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Danilova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., “Motherland”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Danilova Ekaterina, 13 y.o., “My Yard”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Danilova Miroslava, 10 y.o., “The Red Herd”, teacher Grebneva O.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Daudov Magomed, 8 y.o., “The Basket with Apples”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Dayanova Kamila, 10 y.o., “On the field,  tanks rumbled...”, teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Deliaeva Kristina, 14 y.o., “Our School Puppet Theater”, teacher Khlebnikova N.N., Lipetsk region, Yelets (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Dementyev Daniil, 9 y.o., “The russYan beauty”, teacher Baranova V.V., Vologda
Demidova Alina, 12 y.o., “On the walk”, teacher Bogomolov A.E., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Demidova Arina, 9 y.o., “Fair Day”, teacher Gilmanova L.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Demidova Veronika, 10 y.o., “Maslenitsa”, teacher Dubovitskaya N.I., Omsk
Demina Daria, 13 y.o., “My city by the river”, teacher Gurova N.S., Omsk
Demyanenko Dominika, 8 y.o., “Geese,  my,  geese”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Denisova Ksenia, 13 y.o., “In the garden. August”, teacher Litvinenko O.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Denisova Tatyana, 12 y.o., “The voyage”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Deriugina Irina, 9 y.o., “Festive celebrations”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Dik Lesia, 12 y.o., “The evening in Venice”, teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk
Diukovskaya Tatyana, 13 y.o., “My brothers are minors”, teacher Dunaeva I.G., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Dmitrieva Anna, 9 y.o., “Maslenitsa”, teacher Ibatullina E.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Dubovik Alexandra, 12 y.o., “Preparations for the winter”, teacher Zagrevskaya O.M., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Dolgosheeva Lidia, 9 y.o., “Sudden rain”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Dolgova Milana, 12 y.o., “The First Snow”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Dolgova Milana, 12 y.o., “The landscape”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Dolgushev Alexander, 9 y.o., “Ficherman dreams”, teacher Bozhko N.A., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Dolgushina Valeria, 13 y.o., “A walk in the autumn forest”, teacher Tataurova T.F., Omsk
Dolgushina Veronika, 8 y.o., “Under the apple tree”, teacher Vostretcova I.I., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village
Dolzhikova Alyona, 12 y.o., “Geese-Geese…”, teacher Petrosyan L.V., Stavropol
Domnikova Ulyana, 9 y.o., “Seeds of Life”, teacher Ershova A.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Doroshenko Anastasia, 11 y.o., “Our wonderful forest”, teacher Belikova E.V., Leningrad region, Priozyorsk
Drachuk Taisia, 10 y.o., “In Ancient Egypt”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Drachyova Daria, 11 y.o., “An Airport”, teacher Marsova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Drozdova Diana, 10 y.o., “The favorite park”, teacher Yurgina E.A., Omsk
Drozdova Lina, 15 y.o., “The Lighthouse on the Beach”, teacher Chistyakova A.I., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi (Special mark of the jury member Egor Batalyonak)
Dubinina Anna, 15 y.o., “New Year's Joys”, teacher Tyurin I.A., Novosibirsk
Dublinskaya Alice, 10 y.o., “A fun performance”, teacher Tyurina N.Yu., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Dubrovina Anna, 14 y.o., “The Story of City Leaves”, teacher Pynkul Yu.K., Murmansk (Special mark of the jury members Tamara Shatsilo,  Egor Batalyonak)
Dukhnovskaya Anna, 12 y.o., “Farewell my sweet home”, teacher Kolman N.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Dudinka
Dyachenko Vitaly, 8 y.o., “The Golden Poplars”, teacher Shpedt S.G., Khakasia, Abakan (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Dydikova Tatyana, 9 y.o., “Spring Rooks”, teacher Marchuk E.O., Novosibirsk
Dzhansuzyan Safia, 14 y.o., “Hiking to the Zmeykovsky Waterfalls”, teacher Marashova Zh.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Dzhapaeva Salihat, 16 y.o., “My flocks”, teacher Kulikova T.A., Stavropol krai, Apanasenkovsky District, Divnoye village
Efimova Sofia, 12 y.o., “Ornamental still life”, teacher Gurskaya T.B., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil
Efreytorova Maria, 11 y.o., “The triple”, teacher Metelkina K.M., Ivanovo region, Shuya
Egorova Sofia, 7 y.o., “Laughing Scarecrow”, teacher Ershova A.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Egorova Victoria, 16 y.o., “Ural-Batyr”, teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Eliseeva Esenia, 12 y.o., “A Winter Walk”, teacher Tarasova S.E., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Eliseeva Ksenia, 10 y.o., “By the fence”, teacher MyaChina Z.A., Moscow
Eltantseva Olga, 16 y.o., “For tickets”, teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo
Erashova Anastasia, 14 y.o., “At the theatre”, teacher Sherstiuk A.P., Krasnoyarsk
Erman Nina, 8 y.o., “My friend from the North”, teacher Volina G.T., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Erofeeva Alexandra, 8 y.o., “Mushroom Basket”, teacher Spitsyna N.Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Etkova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., “Outdoor recreation”, teacher Timohina N.V., Omsk region, Tavricheskoye
Evseeva Eva, 6 y.o., “The night flight”, teacher Ragutskaya I.Yu., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Evtodieva Veronika, 7 y.o., “The Big Founding”, teacher Balycheva V.V., Primorye Krai, Ussuriysk
Fadeeva Eva, 11 y.o., “Haymaking”, teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara region, Tolyatty
Fadeeva Valeria, 16 y.o., “My Yard”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Fakhretdinova Dinara, 10 y.o., “Grandmother and grandchildren”, teacher Shchelokova I.D., Penza
Farrahova Irma, 5 y.o., “A big dinner”, teacher Adylhanova A.S., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fatkhlislamov Timur, 15 y.o., “At open-air”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fattahov Salim, 14 y.o., “A Long Way”, teacher Suhova A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fattahov Salim, 14 y.o., “In the road”, teacher Suhova A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fattahov Salim, 14 y.o., “Nomads”, teacher Suhova A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fatyhov Bulat, 12 y.o., “The summer in the Village”, teacher Trofimova E.V., Tatarstan, Yelabuga
Fazylova Arina, 9 y.o., “A Horse Yard”, teacher Kurysheva V.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fedorovsky Frol, 13 y.o., “Cleaned vegetable gardens”, teacher Evteeva T.A., Vladimir region, Murom
Fedoseeva Paulina, 10 y.o., “Far in the north”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Fedoseeva Paulina, 10 y.o., “The Bear”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan (Special mark of the jury members Egor Batalyonak,  Svetlana Ryzhikova)
Firsova Alexandra, 8 y.o., “The neighbours”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Fishchilenko Ekaterina, 13 y.o., “With my mother at the samovar”, teacher Korotkova L.G., Omsk region, Isilkul
Fomin Vlad, 11 y.o., “First snow”, teacher Haruzhenko S.V., Omsk region, Kalachinsk district, Osokino village
Fomina Karina, 8 y.o., “Beach holidays”, teacher Starodubtseva E.V., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Fomina Ksenia, 9 y.o., “Maslenitsa”, teacher Ibatullina E.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Fursenko Ekaterina, 9 y.o., “The Ballet”, teacher Leontyeva Yu.R., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Gagarin Alexander, 9 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Averina R.Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Gagieva Almina, 9 y.o., “In the grandmother's yard”, teacher Kulumbegova E.V., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Galaeva Maria, 10 y.o., “The deciding ball”, teacher Chistiakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Galatov Artyom, 10 y.o., “A Still-life with a Teapot”, teacher Sladchik S.N., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Galimov Linar, 10 y.o., “I'm a painter!”, teacher Lebedeva O.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Galkina Varvara, 8 y.o., “Winter Fairy Tale”, teacher Lovkova E.E., Samara region, Tolyatty
Galliamova Anzhela, 10 y.o., “Autumn is the time of fertility”, teacher Vostretcova I.I., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village
Gasanov Anar, 14 y.o., “My grandmother”, teacher Pushkina L.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Gavrilova Paulina, 13 y.o., “Save the Life”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Gavrilova Veronika, 9 y.o., “The walk under the rain”, teacher Starodubtseva E.V., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Gayduk Paulina, 10 y.o., “Autumn in the countryside”, teacher Gritsay L.V., Omsk region, Pavlograd district, Pavlogradka
Gaynetdinova Evelina, 10 y.o., “I like order”, teacher Lisina Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gaysin Karim, 10 y.o., “Invasion!”, teacher Ravilova L.G., Bashkortostan, Birsk
Geldt Anastasia, 9 y.o., “The Garden House”, teacher Gerasimov S.N., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Gelvikh Emilia, 8 y.o., “Surprise”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Generalov Herman, 6 y.o., “In the Zoo”, teacher Geda Yu.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Gerasimenko Sophia, 9 y.o., “Granny's carpets”, teacher Lebedeva O.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Gerasimova Kira, 9 y.o., “Epiphany”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Gigireva Daria, 9 y.o., “In Our Yard”, teacher Kulyavtseva O.A., Samara region, Tolyatty
Gilemhanova Alia, 14 y.o., “Reflection”, teacher Gimaletdinova G.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Gileva Alexandra, 9 y.o., “Gentlemen and ladies in the Tobolsk Kremlin”, teacher Zhuk E.B., Tyumen region, Tobolsk
Gileva Evelina, 11 y.o., “Running from the dog”, teacher Gavrik N.V., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Gill Kristina, 11 y.o., “A night walk”, teacher Nikolaenko Yu.V., Omsk
Gizatulina Aliya, 5 y.o., “Snub snowman”, teacher Glazyrina Yu.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Glazyrina Yulia, 7 y.o., “Granny in the village”, teacher Averina R.Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Golobokova Elizabeth, 8 y.o., “Leopard”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Golovach Esenia, 9 y.o., “А Milkmaid”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Golovko Nadezhda, 14 y.o., “Sadness for the passing summer of the north”, teacher Istomin O.V., Murmansk
Goltsova Alice, 10 y.o., “A tiger and a hare”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Golub Arseny, 7 y.o., “Santa Claus is in a hurry with gifts”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Gorbatova Anna, 12 y.o., “My village”, teacher Avdeeva E.V., Novosibirsk region, Berdsk
Gordeeva Yaroslava, 13 y.o., “Foxes”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Gorina Daria, 8 y.o., “I'll learn how to make toys”, teacher Egorova N.V., Vladimir
Gorkunova Alice, 7 y.o., “The Spring”, teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Gracheva Ulyana, 12 y.o., “When things come alive”, teacher Sugrobova Ya.I., Moscow region, Ivanteevka
Gresko Karolina, 8 y.o., “The fox in autumn”, teacher Ivanova O.V., Crimea, Kerch
Gribanovskaya Yana, 10 y.o., “To the school”, teacher Gostye E.V., Omsk
Grigoryan Alice, 10 y.o., “We're Playing at Home”, teacher Pimenov A.S., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Grigoryeva Anna, 5 y.o., “The walk under the rain”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Gritskevich Helena, 10 y.o., “Herbs and bats”, teacher Volina G.T., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Grudkina Anna, 9 y.o., “Happy Birthday,  Granny!”, teacher Serova N.N., Penza region, Zarechny
Grunichev Ivan, 10 y.o., “The Deers”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Gulevsky Oleg, 11 y.o., “My village”, teacher Petrosyan L.V., Stavropol
Gupalova Victoria, 8 y.o., “A Winter Night”, teacher Chernyatyeva L.A., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Gurbanova Arina, 11 y.o., “One day in the village”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Gurdova Irina, 13 y.o., “The Meeting”, teacher Zagrevskaya O.M., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Gurenko Nikita, 11 y.o., “At work”, teacher Slobodina M.A., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Gurina Alexandra, 13 y.o., “Vaska the cat”, teacher Tarasova S.E., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Gurova Liubov, 10 y.o., “The Evening Walk with Family”, teacher Gavrikova O.V., St. Petersburg, Kronshtadt
Guseva Alice, 9 y.o., “A Festival in Dymkovo Town”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Guseynova Diana, 12 y.o., “I like my little horse”, teacher Filatova M.G., Krasnoyarsk
GushChina Angelina, 15 y.o., “It's snowing”, teacher Karimova N.N., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk
GushChina Ulyana, 5 y.o., “A Cock”, teacher Ragutskaya I.Yu., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Habibullina Darina, 12 y.o., “Mom”, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Habiryanova Alina, 11 y.o., “Dad is here”, teacher Lisina Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hakimova Anna, 14 y.o., “A trip to the countryside”, teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Halikov Arslan, 14 y.o., “A Big Animal”, teacher Novoselov A.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Haliullina Aida, 9 y.o., “Maslenitsa”, teacher Nikolaeva A.P., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Hamitova Adel, 14 y.o., “Naighbours”, teacher Valiullin R.R., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Hanzhina Paulina, 10 y.o., “Bullfinches have arrived”, teacher Biriukova E.N., Tyumen region, Surgut
Haritonova Alexandra, 10 y.o., “Gymnasts”, teacher Chistiakova M.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Hazhieva Uyan-Itgel, 7 y.o., “The Girlfriends”, teacher Kintsel M.S., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hazhieva Uyan-Itgel, 7 y.o., “Thumbelina in the swamp”, teacher Kintsel M.S., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hazieva Evelina, 9 y.o., “Be clean,  our Earth!”, teacher Grebneva O.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Hirina Maria, 14 y.o., “Working in a greenhouse”, teacher Lovkova E.E., Samara region, Tolyatty
Hismatova Ralina, 10 y.o., “Digging popatoes”, teacher Ivanaeva V.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Hobta Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Vologshannikova V.A., Murmansk
Hoholkova Alyona, 10 y.o., “In the morning the cat on its paws brought the first snow”, teacher Lazareva O.V., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Hokhriakova Diana, 14 y.o., “A walk by the sea”, teacher Dunaeva I.G., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Holnaya Liubov, 14 y.o., “Dacha chores”, teacher Maryuhina E.P., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Homiakova Elizabeth, 9 y.o., “Summer in the village”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Homutov Pyotr, 11 y.o., “My Grandfather is a Huntsman”, teacher Homutova E.V., Kostroma region, Buj
Horoshavina Diana, 9 y.o., “The White Bears”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Horoshavina Lizaveta, 9 y.o., “At the fountain”, teacher Chemova N.A., Omsk region, Tara
Horosheva Maria, 14 y.o., “A Beauty Salon”, teacher Pushkina N.V., Sverdlovsk region, Serov
Hudiakova Maria, 8 y.o., “Snow Maiden”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Husainova Alina, 12 y.o., “Sabantuy”, teacher Ismagilova R.R., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Husainova Alina, 14 y.o., “The Outskirts of Pereslavl”, teacher Rosanova M.E., Moscow (Special mark of the jury members Mikhail Tsybulsky,  Dmitry Pukhovsky,  Egor Batalyonak)
Husnetdinova Alina, 13 y.o., “The Neighbour Garden”, teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Husnetdinova Alina, 13 y.o., “The Old Garden”, teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Idrisova Gulnara, 8 y.o., “Sunflowers”, teacher Vostretcova I.I., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village
Ignatova Anastasia, 9 y.o., “Star life in the little village”, teacher Cupeeva T.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Motygino district, Novoangarsk
Ikaeva Dzerassa, 11 y.o., “How Beautiful is the World!”, teacher Korolyova N.N., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Ilyina Elizabeth, 14 y.o., “Naughty boys!”, teacher Vinogradova A.A., Nizhni Novgorod
Ilyina Yulia, 13 y.o., “The Native Land”, teacher Boyko N.A., Krasnodar Krai, Kavkazsky District, Stanitsa Kazanskaya
Imaeva Radmila, 11 y.o., “After the Work”, teacher Lisina Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Isanova Vladislava, 14 y.o., “The Volleyball”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Ishakova Kamila, 15 y.o., “A Talk”, teacher Garipov A.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ishemtaeva Amina, 10 y.o., “In the Vegetable Garden”, teacher Frolova Yu.Yu., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Ishemtaeva Amina, 10 y.o., “The Sunny day”, teacher Frolova Yu.Yu., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Ishinbaeva Karina, 15 y.o., “The Forest”, teacher Samosiuk O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ishinbaeva Karina, 15 y.o., “The Forest”, teacher Samosiuk O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Islamova Caroline, 5 y.o., “We arrived at the dacha”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ismagilova Alsu, 12 y.o., “View from our window”, teacher Vostretcova I.I., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village
Ismatullin Aynur, 12 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Ivanov Ivan, 10 y.o., “Tractor driver”, teacher Ivanova E.V., Penza region, Serdobsk
Ivanova Elizabeth, 7 y.o., “Queen Autumn”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Ivanova Maria, 9 y.o., “At the New Year's Carnival”, teacher Kravtcova E.S., Omsk
Ivanova Tatyana, 7 y.o., “On the ski track!”, teacher Marsova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Ivashchenko Kirill, 14 y.o., “On the Forest Edge”, teacher Mezhennaya O.S., Omsk (Special mark of the jury members Mikhail Tsybulsky,  Tamara Shatsilo)
Ivashchuk Diana, 12 y.o., “Dressmaker”, teacher Zagrevskaya O.M., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Izvekova Sofia, 15 y.o., “An evening melody”, teacher Kalyakina I.L., Orel
Kablukova Sofia, 9 y.o., “In the mountains”, teacher Shumilina L.V., Penza
Kalabin Timur, 10 y.o., “It freezes”, teacher Hamatkhanova R.F., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Kalaeva Olesia, 8 y.o., “Walking in the Yard”, teacher Novitsky D.V., Murmansk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Kalashnik Elina, 9 y.o., “My favorite buffet”, teacher Trigub T.V., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Kalimullina Paulina, 10 y.o., “Sabanuy Festival”, teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kalinin Matvey, 10 y.o., “Bogatyrs didn't disappiar in Rus”, teacher Shcherbinina I.V., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Kalinkina Anastasia, 11 y.o., “At the Zoo”, teacher Lysenkova S.P., Penza
Kamennykh Valentina, 15 y.o., “Football in the village”, teacher Pechorin A.L., Sverdlovsk region, Serov
Kanaeva Karina, 13 y.o., “We waited”, teacher Tkalich E.A., Omsk
Kantseva Alena, 13 y.o., “Joyful village”, teacher Prodakova P.A., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Karachurina Alexandra, 11 y.o., “The exam is ahead”, teacher Lisina Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Karagaeva Diana, 14 y.o., “A House”, teacher Garipov A.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Karakulova Alla, 10 y.o., “A Guard”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Karankina Nadezhda, 12 y.o., “From the pasture”, teacher Kusabkulova Yu.Yu., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Kareva Yana, 11 y.o., “Morning”, teacher Levchenko I.N., Omsk
Karimova Kamilla, 10 y.o., “Harvesting”, teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Karimova Karina, 8 y.o., “Holydays”, teacher Ibatullina E.M., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Karlova Tatyana, 14 y.o., “The Weekdays”, teacher Goldobaeva E.I., Murmansk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Karpovich Varvara, 7 y.o., “Maslenitsa”, teacher Bedskikh N.A., Sverdlovsk region, Ivdel
Kartavova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., “An evening in the park”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Kasimova Alina, 10 y.o., “From the hill,  wow!!!”, teacher Biktagirova R.R., Tatarstan, Kazan
Katashova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., “Starry sky”, teacher Botskovskaya M.B., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Katasonova Alena, 11 y.o., “In RussYan Museum during war days”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Katina Ksenia, 16 y.o., “Winter Holidays”, teacher Sorokina I.L., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Kayumova Safina, 7 y.o., “Ripe apples”, teacher Muhametshina E.A., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Kazantsev Dmitry, 9 y.o., “To Berlin!”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Kazantseva Elizabeth, 8 y.o., “Autumn gifts”, teacher Gromyko O.Yu., Novosibirsk
Kazantseva Elizabeth, 8 y.o., “On the ice rink”, teacher Gromyko O.Yu., Novosibirsk
Kazionova Tatyana, 13 y.o., “Flower care”, teacher Ugriumova A.A., Penza
Khlebnikov Artem, 12 y.o., “Evening was falling”, teacher Vostretcova I.I., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village
Khmelnitskaya Ekaterina, 13 y.o., “Still Life with a Doll”, teacher Kuznetcova L.I., Omsk
Khramova Margarita, 11 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Khramtsova Marina, 9 y.o., “Such pumpkins”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Khrapova Evelina, 9 y.o., “Funny squirrels”, teacher Igosheva I.A., Kemerovo
Khrapova Evelina, 9 y.o., “The Birth of the Earth”, teacher Igosheva I.A., Kemerovo
Kichigina Ksenia, 10 y.o., “In sculpture class”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Kichigina Maria, 8 y.o., “Vologda is the fevorite town”, teacher Igolnitsyna A.E., Vologda
Kiriliuk Anna, 10 y.o., “Chuvash Dance”, teacher Kalimullina G.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kirillov Nikita, 11 y.o., “The Art School”, teacher Volkova M.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Kirillova Victoria, 11 y.o., “Go !”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk (Special mark of the jury members Elena Ahramovich,  Fyodor Soroka)
Kiryanova Victoria, 11 y.o., “White church”, teacher Rizvanova Zh.K., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village
Kisenkova Alina, 12 y.o., “Horse riding”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Kislichko Valeria, 9 y.o., “Zorka came back”, teacher Lisina Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Klabukova Arina, 11 y.o., “My grandfather's stories about the war”, teacher Nedvizhaeva N.R., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Klimenkova Arina, 14 y.o., “The Polar Day”, teacher Korobova T.V., Murmansk
Klimova Alla, 14 y.o., “An Evening”, teacher Klokova Yu.V., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Klinovitskaya Veronika, 9 y.o., “Granny's farm”, teacher Domashonkina M.V., Novosibirsk region, Berdsk
Klueva Paulina, 11 y.o., “We are harvesting”, teacher Presniakova Ya.N., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil
Kochetkov Yaroslav, 14 y.o., “The village summer”, teacher Ostapenko N.G., Ivanovo region, Shuya
Kochkurova Kira, 11 y.o., “The Summer Impression”, teacher Litvinenko O.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kochura Kristina, 10 y.o., “My favorite town”, teacher Tret`iak V. F., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Kolesnik Maksim, 11 y.o., “Autumn mood”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Kolomiets Daria, 12 y.o., “On the bus stop”, teacher Spitsyna N.Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Kolpakova Maria, 14 y.o., “At the airport”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Koltun Veronika, 12 y.o., “My Home”, teacher Kostogryz A.F., Omsk region, Tavricheskoye
Komkova Daria, 11 y.o., “In the village at my grandma's”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Kondratova Sophia, 13 y.o., “A Janitor”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Kondriukova Tatyana, 9 y.o., “The hostess”, teacher Kornilova T.A., Novosibirsk region, Berdsk
Kononova Milana, 12 y.o., “Air gymnasts”, teacher Panova D.U., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Konstants Daria, 11 y.o., “In the street of our town”, teacher Simonova T.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Konyaeva Daria, 10 y.o., “The Traveling Cat”, teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk
Korabelnikova Victoria, 13 y.o., “Bridge repairs”, teacher Konorev A.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Korehova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “Rustic motif”, teacher Tsaryova E.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Koriakina Daria, 10 y.o., “A flower”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Kornilova Alla, 10 y.o., “The house by the lake”, teacher Barabasheva K.P., Krasnoyarsk
Korniushkina Ekaterina, 6 y.o., “A Bird Market”, teacher Marsova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Koroleva Anastasia, 12 y.o., “Mom”, teacher Tishina Yu.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Koroleva Diana, 12 y.o., “Figure skating”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Korolyova Anna, 7 y.o., “Shoulder to Shoulder!”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Korolyova Maria, 10 y.o., “The Autumn Day”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan (Special mark of the jury member Svetlana Ryzhikova)
Korotchenko Elizabeth, 7 y.o., “Angel”, teacher Fatko K.V., Omsk
Korshunova Valeria, 8 y.o., “The Sweet Winter”, teacher Shahova N.I., Novosibirsk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Koshkarova Maria, 12 y.o., “A Yard”, teacher Botvinko I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Koshkin Pavel, 12 y.o., “A sunny day”, teacher Gafarova L.G., Tyumen region, Surgut
Kostareva Anna, 11 y.o., “Geese-geese… ha-ha-ha”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Kostin Timofey, 8 y.o., “The theatre”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Kostyreva Paulina, 10 y.o., “The train is leaving!”, teacher Lebedeva O.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Kotelnikova Alexandra, 10 y.o., “New Year”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Kotsoeva Veronika, 7 y.o., “The Autumn Gold”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz
Kovalyova Paulina, 7 y.o., “Thanks for the peace on our land!”, teacher Alishevskaya N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Motygino district, Novoangarsk
Kovshikov Vadim, 14 y.o., “The Lucky Catch”, teacher Smirnova N.V., Kostroma region, Buj (Special mark of the jury member Mikhail Tsybulsky)
Kozhina Maria, 13 y.o., “Breadwinners”, teacher Zaharova M.V., Yaroslavl
Kozina Daria, 10 y.o., “Young gardener”, teacher Presniakova Ya.N., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil
Kozlov Damir, 7 y.o., “Preparing for the New Year”, teacher Golokhvastova T.G., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Kozlova Alexandra, 10 y.o., “German captives are being led!”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Kozlova Alexandra, 10 y.o., “On vacation”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Kozlova Daria, 15 y.o., “In Kostroma”, teacher Smirnova A.V., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk
Kozlovtseva Alexandra, 8 y.o., “Mammoth Hunting”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Krasina Maria, 15 y.o., “My room”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Krasnova Natalia, 12 y.o., “The Artist Who Paints the Autumn”, teacher Zagrevskaya O.M., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Krasnova Paulina, 9 y.o., “Above the native expanses”, teacher Shumilina L.V., Penza
Kraus Angelina, 10 y.o., “A slavic still life”, teacher Noskova Yu.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Krayuhina Ekaterina, 15 y.o., “In the village”, teacher Samsonova S.S., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Krivchenko Natalia, 16 y.o., “The house in the village”, teacher Golubeva I.G., Moscow
Krivnaya Kira, 9 y.o., “The usual route”, teacher Lisina Ya.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Krolevets Daria, 12 y.o., “Caring for birds”, teacher Korotkova L.G., Omsk region, Isilkul
Kryzhan Helena, 7 y.o., “A Sunny Day”, teacher Torgonskaya A.E., Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk district, Krasnoobsk
Kublyakova Paulina, 9 y.o., “We build the castle”, teacher Koroleva S.A., Tambov
Kuchurkina Anastasia, 15 y.o., “The Moon and Zuhra (fairy tale)”, teacher Samosiuk O.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kuharenko Taisia, 8 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Spitsyna N.Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Kulagina Maria, 11 y.o., “In the summer day”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Kulemina Maria, 11 y.o., “The Night Stories”, teacher Khlebnikova T.A., Penza
Kuleshov Pavel, 10 y.o., “Good Doctor Aibolit”, teacher Korobova I.N., Murmansk
Kulguskin Dmitry, 8 y.o., “Continuing the Dynasty”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Kupriashina Sofia, 14 y.o., “An Autumn Day”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Kurasova Anastasia, 7 y.o., “Meeting with a Polar Owl”, teacher Klokova Yu.V., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Kurennaya Ksenia, 9 y.o., “The Sunset”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Kurilin Maksim, 13 y.o., “The Roofs of St.Petersburg”, teacher Melnikova N.A., Leningrad region, Kirov district, Mga
Kurliuta Nika, 7 y.o., “Our Army”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Kutergina Anzhela, 13 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Sentyakova O.N., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Kutliyarova Yulia, 13 y.o., “The Spring”, teacher Tataurova N.S., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Kutlugildina Arina, 9 y.o., “Lullaby”, teacher Nikolaeva A.P., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Kuts Ekaterina, 10 y.o., “Helping mother”, teacher Volina G.T., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Kuvshinova Elizabeth, 14 y.o., “Dacha Fun”, teacher Rosanova M.E., Moscow
Kuziakina Daria, 10 y.o., “My morning”, teacher Kalachevsky Ya.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kuzmin Grigory, 14 y.o., “Breakfast”, teacher Dreval N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Kuzmina Yulia, 13 y.o., “Bridge over Yenisey”, teacher Gladchenko I.V., Krasnoyarsk
Kuzmishina Victoria, 12 y.o., “The footballmen”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Kuznetsova Angelika, 15 y.o., “The bathhouse”, teacher Teleshun Yu.N., Krasnoyarsk
Kuznetsova Maria, 13 y.o., “The training”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Kuznetsova Vasilisa, 10 y.o., “The harvest”, teacher Nekipelova N.V., Arkhsngelsk region, Severodvinsk
Kuznetsova Yana, 12 y.o., “In our yard”, teacher Ostapenko N.G., Ivanovo region, Shuya
Labutina Paulina, 15 y.o., “The Gray day in Krasnaya Polyana village”, teacher Krivoguzov S.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Ladis Victoria, 8 y.o., “The Autumn Portrait”, teacher Kropacheva L.A., Omsk (Special mark of the jury member Svetlana Ryzhikova)
Lagutina Nadezhda, 13 y.o., “A Winter Little Yard”, teacher Melnikova N.A., Leningrad region, Kirov district, Mga
Lamehova Ksenia, 13 y.o., “An Urban motif”, teacher Smirnova A.V., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk
Latypova Safia, 5 y.o., “Me and my dalls”, teacher Kusabkulova Yu.Yu., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Lavrentyev Vladimir, 5 y.o., “On the Outskirts”, teacher Kutsenko N.G., Kemerovo
Lebedeva Alina, 11 y.o., “The fate of man”, teacher Belikova E.V., Leningrad region, Priozyorsk
Lebedeva Anastasia, 12 y.o., “At dad's work”, teacher Lobova I.A., Omsk
Ledenev Daniil, 15 y.o., “A Flight”, teacher Smagina O.V., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Leonova Daria, 10 y.o., “Storks”, teacher Chemova N.A., Omsk region, Tara
Letunova Maria, 12 y.o., “Omsk Before the New Year,  Lenin street”, teacher Kuznetcova L.I., Omsk
Levina Maria, 14 y.o., “At the Bazaar”, teacher Khlebnikova T.A., Penza
Liabina Violet, 15 y.o., “The Autumn. BulgarYan Pepper”, teacher Serdiuk O.R., Crimea, Kerch
Liashchenko Varvara, 10 y.o., “Under the apple tree”, teacher Tret`iak V. F., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Limonova Alexandra, 9 y.o., “The car”, teacher Belik A.N., Kirov
Lipich Kirill, 12 y.o., “The native nest”, teacher Korotkova L.G., Omsk region, Isilkul
Lisichkina Maria, 8 y.o., “Helloween”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Litvinenko Artyom, 16 y.o., “The peasant's life is hard”, teacher Ilyinykh S.V., Kemerovo region, Topki (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Lobanova Natalia, 9 y.o., “The Winter Walk”, teacher Galunova V.V., Kostroma region, Buj
Lobashkina Sofia, 12 y.o., “Epyphany”, teacher Petruk N.M., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Lobov Alexander, 8 y.o., “Harvest”, teacher Muhutdinova D.S., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Logachyova Daria, 10 y.o., “Came to grandmother”, teacher Koroleva S.A., Tambov
Logunova Zlata, 11 y.o., “Outside the window”, teacher Haruzhenko S.V., Omsk region, Kalachinsk district, Osokino village
Logvinova Paulina, 5 y.o., “Grandma's garden”, teacher Eremkina N.V., Stavropol krai, Lermontov
Lokteva Alesia, 10 y.o., “My kittens”, teacher Ushakova E.N., Omsk
Lomaeva Ulyana, 11 y.o., “Beekeeper”, teacher Sentyakova O.N., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Lopotova Veranika, 11 y.o., “Sergey Radonezhsky”, teacher Melnikova N.A., Leningrad region, Kirov district, Mga
Lopotova Veranika, 11 y.o., “Silver Hoof”, teacher Melnikova N.A., Leningrad region, Kirov district, Mga
Lutkina Anastasia, 11 y.o., “The Baker”, teacher Khlebnikova T.A., Penza
Lutkova Sophia, 9 y.o., “The fish market”, teacher Lebedeva O.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Lykov Maksim, 7 y.o., “The Sunflowers”, teacher Donyagina E.Yu., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Lysova Zlata, 11 y.o., “Sunrise in Stavropol”, teacher Polyakova O.Yu., Stavropol
Madrid Angelina, 12 y.o., “Successful fishing”, teacher Korobova T.V., Murmansk
Madyka Sofia, 10 y.o., “A walk”, teacher Gostye E.V., Omsk
Magomedova Karina, 12 y.o., “The winter in the countryside”, teacher Bazavod E.S., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Makhno Irina, 9 y.o., “My town”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Makieva Kira, 13 y.o., “October”, teacher Polyakova O.Yu., Stavropol (Special mark of the jury member Egor Batalyonak)
Malevannaya Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “The sunflowers are ripe”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Malgicheva Paulina, 15 y.o., “The winter”, teacher Zharikova A.V., Kaluga region, Ludinovo
Malihova Sophia, 10 y.o., “Sonya,  let's go to dig potatoes!”, teacher Kurbatova N.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Malinko Valeria, 10 y.o., “Autumn garden”, teacher Dudnik T.A., Crimea, Kerch
Malkova Kristina, 10 y.o., “The family”, teacher Drugova E.V., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Mamedova Anna, 14 y.o., “The Summer Evening by the River”, teacher Vinogradova A.A., Nizhni Novgorod
Manetskaya Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “The Melody of Dream”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Mardanova Adelina, 16 y.o., “Illustration for the novel of Stephen King”, teacher Shmidt E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Marfina Vasilisa, 9 y.o., “The Old Mill”, teacher Kopteva I.O., Arkhsngelsk region, Severodvinsk (Special mark of the jury member Mikhail Tsybulsky)
Marfiyanskaya Ekaterina, 10 y.o., “Charming autumn”, teacher Serbaeva N.N., Omsk
Martyanova Sophia, 13 y.o., “A native street”, teacher Yakimova N.S., Sverdlovsk region, Serov
Mashinskaya Ksenia, 9 y.o., “The Still Life with the Dried Fish”, teacher Riu V.A., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk (Special mark of the jury member Fyodor Soroka)
Mashkin Dmitry, 12 y.o., “Cabbage amateurs”, teacher Ivanaeva V.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Masiagina Margarita, 13 y.o., “In ceramist's studio”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Maskaeva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “The Rich Harvest”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk (Special mark of the jury member Egor Batalyonak)
Matasov Artyom, 8 y.o., “The Trojan Horse”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Materova Anna, 9 y.o., “Preparations for the winter”, teacher Lebedeva O.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Matveenko Ksenia, 11 y.o., “The Big Catch”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan (Special mark of the jury member Svetlana Ryzhikova)
Medvedeva Maya, 14 y.o., “The Garage”, teacher Sysuev A.S., Krasnoyarsk
Medvedeva Victoria, 14 y.o., “A walk”, teacher Fedorova I.A., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Medvedovskaya Margarita, 6 y.o., “To meet the adventure!”, teacher Tret`iak V. F., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Mel Nikita, 11 y.o., “To the front”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Meliksetyants Diana, 14 y.o., “A plain-air”, teacher Lugannikova Yu.P., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Melkonyan Ariana, 7 y.o., “The Dance Is in Full Swing”, teacher Glazyrina Yu.A., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Melnichenko Anastasia, 7 y.o., “Autumn Song”, teacher Poperyokova T.P., Belgorod region, Stary Oskol
Melnik Maria, 8 y.o., “The summer in the Village”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Melnikov Makar, 10 y.o., “Batyr”, teacher Vychuzhanina I.L., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Melnikov Yaroslav, 11 y.o., “The Bird Market”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Melnikova Elizabeth, 13 y.o., “Dog Training”, teacher Bogomolov A.E., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Melnikova Paulina, 8 y.o., “Bobik”, teacher Shestakova M.V., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Merkulova Svetlana, 14 y.o., “Accordion player”, teacher Popova O.I., Orel
Mihailova Ekaterina, 11 y.o., “Planting flowers”, teacher Vilyanova A.Yu., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Mihaylova Anastasia, 12 y.o., “The Spring”, teacher Korotkova L.G., Omsk region, Isilkul
Mihaylova Sofia, 12 y.o., “In the ice rink”, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk
Mikheev Yuri, 9 y.o., “The Autumn Has Come!!!”, teacher Alishevskaya N.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Motygino district, Novoangarsk
Mironova Victoria, 13 y.o., “Patriarch of All “, teacher Kiselyova Yu.V., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Miroshnichenko Alina, 12 y.o., “Afield”, teacher Virt N.A., Krasnoyarsk
Miroshnikova Alina, 11 y.o., “In the vegetable garden”, teacher Fomina A.L., Krasnoyarsk
Mitiashina Valeria, 15 y.o., “The Summer”, teacher Sorokina I.L., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Mkrtychyan Anna, 7 y.o., “Spain”, teacher Orehova L.I., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Moiseeva Elizabeth, 13 y.o., “On the embankment”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Mokhnachyova Alice, 10 y.o., “The First snow”, teacher Tensina T.V., Udmurtia, Votkinsk region, Iyulskoe village
Mokina Tatyana, 14 y.o., “Master of doll making”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Molotkova Alexandra, 14 y.o., “The town for insects”, teacher Sugrobova Ya.I., Moscow region, Ivanteevka
Moroshkova Elizabeth, 9 y.o., “The sunrise”, teacher Andreeva S.A., Vologda
Morozkin Timofey, 15 y.o., “1812. Smolensk road”, teacher Shcherbinina I.V., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Morozova Maria, 9 y.o., “The Rich Harvest”, teacher Kutsenko N.G., Kemerovo
Mosina Galina, 15 y.o., “Summer Day”, teacher Statsevich A.A., Moscow
Moskalenko Victoria, 11 y.o., “In Our Yard”, teacher Dalevsky E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Motohova Elizabeth, 16 y.o., “St.Petersburg”, teacher Smirnova A.V., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk
Mudrenok Victoria, 12 y.o., “The Kitchen”, teacher Zagrevskaya O.M., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Muftahov Amir, 9 y.o., “The Still Life with a Portrait”, teacher Popova N.N., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Muftahova Samira, 14 y.o., “In the library”, teacher Salihimova E.M., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Muhamatyanova Kamilla, 11 y.o., “Rural everyday life”, teacher Shamshitova O.R., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Muhutdinova Liaysan, 13 y.o., “The Market”, teacher Radyun A.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Mukhtarova Radmila, 10 y.o., “The Winter Evening”, teacher Pimenov A.S., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Mullagulova Adelia, 13 y.o., “Winter Games”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Murashko Cupava, 12 y.o., “In the yard”, teacher Rosanova M.E., Moscow
Murashko Cupava, 12 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Rosanova M.E., Moscow
Murashko Cupava, 12 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Rosanova M.E., Moscow
Muravyeva Irina, 10 y.o., “Goodbye,  winter”, teacher Gurova N.V., Vladimir region, Murom
Murina Arina, 13 y.o., “The Walk in Winter Forest”, teacher Trofimova E.V., Tatarstan, Yelabuga
Musina Dinara, 12 y.o., “In the grandpa's vegetable garden”, teacher Osokina E.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nadeliaeva Arina, 8 y.o., “Walk under the rain”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Nagumanova Amalia, 9 y.o., “Behind the easel”, teacher Danilina D.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nakonechnaya Sophia, 10 y.o., “In the village. Cherries - at my grandmother's”, teacher Kuzmina Yu.R., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Nasidova Veronika, 11 y.o., “Grandma's piglets”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Nazarenko Victoria, 11 y.o., “Near the Beehouses”, teacher Shchikalyov A.M., Omsk region, Kalachinsk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Nazarova Sofia, 10 y.o., “The Great Cleaning”, teacher Galimova A.I., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk
Nazyrova Adelina, 16 y.o., “Anticipation. Hope”, teacher Botskovskaya M.B., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nebokov Anton, 8 y.o., “In the autumn garden”, teacher Diatlenko E.V., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Negodina Anastasia, 12 y.o., “He's tired”, teacher Ivanaeva V.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nekina Ekaterina, 9 y.o., “Mom's Pie”, teacher Tamieva O.V., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Nevmerzhitckaya Alina, 12 y.o., “Flamenko dance”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Nguen Denis, 14 y.o., “The self-portrait”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Niagina Angela, 12 y.o., “May 9”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Niagina Angela, 12 y.o., “The Winter Fun”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Niagina Angelina, 12 y.o., “At the theatre”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Niagina Angelina, 12 y.o., “Between the Battles”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Niagina Angelina, 12 y.o., “The rain”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Niagina Ksenia, 15 y.o., “Mother's Feat”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Nicolaenko Artem, 10 y.o., “In the village”, teacher Dubovitskaya N.I., Omsk
Nicolaev Stepan, 10 y.o., “The Polar Star”, teacher Halitov V.U., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Nicolaeva Daria, 14 y.o., “The Reparation of the Dacha”, teacher Rosanova M.E., Moscow (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Nikitina Anna, 7 y.o., “Journey beyond the outskirts”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Nikitina Daria, 11 y.o., “The Village Fun”, teacher Ryazanova E.A., Omsk region, Tara
Nikitina Daria, 9 y.o., “The walk with friends”, teacher Mishukova A.A., Vladimir
Nikogosyan Artyom, 13 y.o., “The Broken Trough”, teacher Lipina E.I., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Nosenko Maria, 12 y.o., “In the Yard”, teacher Orehova A.A., Omsk
Novikov Maksim, 11 y.o., “My City”, teacher Marsova I.A., Krasnoyarsk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Novoselova Milana, 14 y.o., “At my grandmother's”, teacher Lobakova E.A., Tyumen region, Tobolsk
Novosyolov Vladislav, 12 y.o., “Apples riped in our garden”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Nurdinova Elizabeth, 16 y.o., “Visiting Grandma”, teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Nurtazina Tamila, 9 y.o., “The firework over the river”, teacher Ushakova E.N., Omsk
Ochirova Yulia, 13 y.o., “Friends and Toys”, teacher Kuznetcova L.I., Omsk
Okuneva Alina, 16 y.o., “Triptych "Beyond the Arctic Circle"“, teacher Goldobaeva E.I., Murmansk
Oleynik Alexandra, 11 y.o., “In the village”, teacher Tarasenko Yu.O., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Olovianova Victoria, 9 y.o., “Be careful!”, teacher Ponomaryova Yu.N., Nizhni Novgorod
OnuChina Angelina, 14 y.o., “The Bathhouse”, teacher Rudneva O.S., Krasnoyarsk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Ordintseva Veronika, 15 y.o., “The first snow”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Ordintseva Veronika, 15 y.o., “The Streets of My City”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo (Special mark of the jury member Mikhail Tsybulsky)
Orlov Nikita, 15 y.o., “In the wood carving room”, teacher Nafikov D.G., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Orlova Alesia, 7 y.o., “The Winter Night”, teacher Egorova N.V., Vladimir (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Orlova Ekaterina, 15 y.o., “In Rostov Veliky”, teacher Smirnova A.V., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk
Orlova Helena, 9 y.o., “Unexpected guests”, teacher Gavrik N.V., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Orlova Maria, 7 y.o., “Christmas tale”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Oskin Arseny, 8 y.o., “The fox and the cock”, teacher Fyodorova E.B., Krasnoyarsk
Osmanova Anisia, 10 y.o., “Golden Autumn”, teacher Klokova Yu.V., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Osmehina Yulia, 13 y.o., “The Enchanted Forest”, teacher Shohina A.A., Leningrad region, Sosnovy Bor
Osminina Anna, 12 y.o., “A Gray Day”, teacher Yakimova N.S., Sverdlovsk region, Serov
Ovchinnikova Zlata, 9 y.o., “The Road of Life”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Ovnatanyan Zarin, 10 y.o., “Grandma's Goats”, teacher Serova N.N., Penza region, Zarechny
Palega Anna, 16 y.o., “"The ring mountain" (caucasus legend)”, teacher Hayrulov R.F., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Pankratova Anna, 11 y.o., “Did you hear the news?”, teacher Vedyasova M.S., Vologda
Panov Demyan, 10 y.o., “The Roofs of the World”, teacher Rassomahina I.V., Omsk region, Tara (Special mark of the jury member Svetlana Ryzhikova)
Panteleeva Elina, 11 y.o., “Beddy-bye”, teacher Gromyko O.Yu., Novosibirsk
Paraguzova Paulina, 12 y.o., “Oh,  What a Beauty!”, teacher Yakovleva A.B., Yaroslavl
Parshin Maksim, 14 y.o., “Medvezhyegorsk. Karelia.”, teacher Vedyasova M.S., Vologda
Parshina Anthonina, 14 y.o., “To the native school. Self-portrait”, teacher Mamonov E.T., Rostov region, Novocherkassk
Partnova Milana, 8 y.o., “United work in the garden”, teacher Partnova E.V., Kaluga region, Ludinovo
Pashkov Maksim, 10 y.o., “Friends in the village”, teacher Chernova T.L., Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, Nefedyevo village
Pastuhov Dmitry, 16 y.o., “The Winter in the countryside”, teacher Gallyamov R.K., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Pavlusenko Anastasia, 15 y.o., “The Wedding in the Church of Holy Trinity”, teacher Boyko N.A., Krasnodar Krai, Kavkazsky District, Stanitsa Kazanskaya
Pereskokova Paulina, 12 y.o., “The favorite horse”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Perevozchikova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “The town outskirts”, teacher Feklistova L.G., Udmurtia, Votkinsk
Permilova Anastasia, 14 y.o., “The way to the church”, teacher Sheina T.I., Arkhsngelsk region, Severodvinsk
Permitina Ksenia, 13 y.o., “May 9”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Petrishcheva Angelina, 7 y.o., “My pappet theatre”, teacher Khlebnikova N.N., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Petrosyan Ovanes, 8 y.o., “Africa”, teacher Dalevsky E.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Petrova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., “At the Zoo”, teacher Drugova E.V., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Petrova Elizabeth, 12 y.o., “In the summer village”, teacher Evteeva T.A., Vladimir region, Murom
Petrova Varvara, 7 y.o., “A Walk with a Cat”, teacher Muhametshina E.A., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Petrova Zarina, 7 y.o., “In the Gym”, teacher Popova N.N., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk (Special mark of the jury member Dmitry Pukhovsky)
Petruk Platon, 11 y.o., “The Raccoon”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Petuhova Yana, 12 y.o., “The rest days”, teacher Kaldasheva A.R., Omsk region, Tara
Philipkina Sofia, 16 y.o., “On the embankment”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Pikunov Nazariy, 13 y.o., “The Omsk Cathedral”, teacher Epifantseva V.S., Omsk
Pishchuk Ignat, 7 y.o., “Our Street”, teacher Torgonskaya A.E., Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk district, Krasnoobsk
Pismennaya Elizabeth, 13 y.o., “Christmas Boot”, teacher Serdiuk O.R., Crimea, Kerch
Pivovarova Vasilina, 11 y.o., “The Family”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Platonova Elizabeth, 11 y.o., “The Autumn Work”, teacher Sapon E.V., Penza region, Zarechny
Platonova Maria, 16 y.o., “The warmth of a night meeting”, teacher Yarunova E.V., Arkhsngelsk region, Severodvinsk
Plesser Varvara, 8 y.o., “Birch grove”, teacher Tulumbaeva Z.S., Moscow
Plotko Ivan, 10 y.o., “Outside the village of Stepanovo”, teacher Shpakova T.B., Omsk
Plotnikova Violet, 8 y.o., “In the Garden”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Podshivalova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “The Boats”, teacher Sheina T.I., Arkhsngelsk region, Severodvinsk
Polenok Paulina, 13 y.o., “Harvesting”, teacher Kiraev R.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Poleshchuk Victoria, 10 y.o., “A view from Mashuk Mountain”, teacher Petrosyan L.V., Stavropol
Poliakova Victoria, 13 y.o., “Childhood”, teacher Troitskaya Yu.Ya., Omsk
Polyak Paulina, 13 y.o., “The Picnic”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan (Special mark of the jury member Mikhail Tsybulsky)
Pomahova Paulina, 11 y.o., “On the way to the castle”, teacher Ilyina E.G., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Ponomareva Anna, 8 y.o., “Trinity festivities”, teacher Andreeva S.A., Vologda
Ponomaryova Ulyana, 14 y.o., “Province town”, teacher Ovsyannikov R.V., Moscow
Popov Ivan, 9 y.o., “A Blacksmith”, teacher Leontyeva O.A., Samara region, Tolyatty
Popov Rodion, 10 y.o., “The summer is in our town”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Popova Alexandra, 10 y.o., “The Pink Evening”, teacher Galunova V.V., Kostroma region, Buj
Popova Alexandra, 13 y.o., “The Gates of Tara”, teacher Gostye E.V., Omsk (Special mark of the jury members Mikhail Tsybulsky,  Fyodor Soroka,  Elena Ahramovich)
Popova Ksenia, 10 y.o., “Memorable frame”, teacher Smirnova N.V., Kostroma region, Buj
Popova Maria, 5 y.o., “I wink”, teacher Adylhanova A.S., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Popova Paulina, 10 y.o., “The Winter”, teacher Marmylyova O.Yu., Khakasia, Abakan
Potapenko Evangelina, 8 y.o., “In the Forest”, teacher Marsova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Potapova Anfisa, 9 y.o., “The granny's garden”, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk
Pozdnysheva Sophia, 10 y.o., “Sisters”, teacher Pushkina L.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Prichinina Daria, 10 y.o., “Children Help in the Hospital 3777”, teacher Nedvizhaeva N.R., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Prichinina Daria, 10 y.o., “Underwater World”, teacher Nedvizhaeva N.R., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Prichinina Daria, 10 y.o., “We will plant the garden”, teacher Nedvizhaeva N.R., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Prihodko Artyom, 9 y.o., “Me and My Friends”, teacher Novikova O.P., Omsk region, Pavlograd district, Pavlogradka (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Prilipskaya Elina, 12 y.o., “Autumn in Caucasus Mountains. Quite Morning”, teacher Kononenko L.L., Stavropol
Prishchits Paulina, 8 y.o., “The Winter Evening”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Prokopenko Yaroslav, 13 y.o., “Bridges of Sevastopol Bay”, teacher Guryeva Z.A., Crimea, Sevastopol
Prokushkin Mark, 8 y.o., “Autumn Light”, teacher Potapenko M.E., Krasnoyarsk
Proncheva Victoria, 10 y.o., “Autumn Mood”, teacher Kuznetcova L.I., Omsk
Pronevich Aleksey, 8 y.o., “My family is harvesting”, teacher Muhutdinova D.S., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Pronina Victoria, 12 y.o., “On the playground”, teacher Ugriumova A.A., Penza
Prostakova Daria, 10 y.o., “At the Concert”, teacher Marsova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Provotorova Marina, 11 y.o., “Our garden”, teacher Levchenko I.N., Omsk
Prozorova Arina, 10 y.o., “At the Art School”, teacher Nagaev R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Prutsko Anna, 12 y.o., “The cabbage”, teacher Mihaylov A.V., Krasnoyarsk
Puhovets Varvara, 8 y.o., “Friendly yard”, teacher Trigub T.V., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Pulkin Igor, 8 y.o., “Streets of my town”, teacher Latypova S.A., Leningrad region, Shlisselburg
Punina Elizabeth, 16 y.o., “Under the tree shadows”, teacher Lazarenko L.I., Moscow
Pushkaryov Alexander, 8 y.o., “A new carpet”, teacher Danilina D.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Pustovalova Sofia, 11 y.o., “To the fishing”, teacher Kurenkova A.M., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Pyrina Ksenia, 14 y.o., “To the fishing”, teacher Pushkina N.V., Sverdlovsk region, Serov
Rachkova Maya, 9 y.o., “Walking outside the city”, teacher Tarasova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Radevich Anna, 10 y.o., “The town of a dream”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Rantsen Alina, 13 y.o., “For the water”, teacher Yakovlev N.N., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Rashchektaeva Anastasia, 13 y.o., “A Lucky Fisherman”, teacher Sekerina N.V., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Rassohina Irina, 14 y.o., “The Autumn during the Siege”, teacher Goryutkina Zh.V., Kemerovo
Rassudova Alyona, 9 y.o., “Hiking Trip”, teacher Tarasova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Ravaeva Sofia, 7 y.o., “A trip to the countryside”, teacher Sapon E.V., Penza region, Zarechny
Rayanova Elizabeth, 7 y.o., “She that leaves”, teacher Halitov V.U., Bashkortostan, Ufa (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Rayanova Elizabeth, 7 y.o., “Winter patterns”, teacher Halitov V.U., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Razumova Darina, 14 y.o., “We remember,  we are proud and honor!”, teacher Galunova V.V., Kostroma region, Buj
Rekovskaya Veronika, 13 y.o., “At the cafe”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Reshotkina Alina, 10 y.o., “Christmas”, teacher Fyodorova I.A., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Reziapov Amir, 11 y.o., “Urbanisation”, teacher Rizvanova Zh.K., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village
Rezko Vera, 10 y.o., “The gift for squirrel”, teacher Tret`iak V. F., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Reznikova Anastasia, 12 y.o., “A Farmstead”, teacher Botvinko I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Riabinin Nikita, 14 y.o., “Football match”, teacher Novitsky D.V., Murmansk
Riabov Gleb, 7 y.o., “Traffic in Spain”, teacher Orehova L.I., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Riadnova Olga, 14 y.o., “Northern lights”, teacher Sheina T.I., Arkhsngelsk region, Severodvinsk
Riazanova Margarita, 15 y.o., “The Walk in the Park”, teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Rodionova Angelina, 14 y.o., “Post-war waltz”, teacher Khlebnikova N.N., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Rodionova Tatyana, 6 y.o., “Winter Morning”, teacher Marsova I.A., Krasnoyarsk
Romanskaya Irina, 8 y.o., “The winter”, teacher Domashonkina E.I., Novosibirsk region, Berdsk
Rozhkova Diana, 13 y.o., “The Beach Holidays”, teacher Liba V.V., Crimea, Sevastopol
Rudaeva Paulina, 12 y.o., “Maslenitsa”, teacher Kaldasheva A.R., Omsk region, Tara
Rudenko Paulina, 14 y.o., “Thaw”, teacher Yakovlev N.N., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Rukavishnikova Anna, 11 y.o., “The Polar Owl”, teacher Karimova N.N., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Rumyantseva Anastasia, 14 y.o., “The Winter. Sunday”, teacher Rumyantseva N.V., Kostroma region, Buj
Rusakova Angelina, 14 y.o., “In the village in summer”, teacher Shalneva G.V., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Rusavskaya Anna, 8 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Russkikh Anna, 11 y.o., “Bremen MusicYans”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Rutskaya Karina, 12 y.o., “Apple harvest”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Rutskaya Karina, 12 y.o., “The summer melody”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Rybakov Anton, 12 y.o., “The Library of Yudzin”, teacher Virt N.A., Krasnoyarsk
Rychagova Maria, 15 y.o., “Travel through the canals of Italy”, teacher Ozherelyeva N.V., Penza
Sabeeva Sophia, 10 y.o., “Night duty”, teacher Tshovrebov G.A., North Osetia, Prigorodny district, Oktyabrskoye village
Safina Sophia, 9 y.o., “Self-portrait”, teacher Danilina D.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Safonova Diana, 12 y.o., “The stop”, teacher Korobova T.V., Murmansk
Sagitova Diana, 14 y.o., “The Defence of Brest Castle”, teacher Makhmutov S.M., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sahimova Samira, 12 y.o., “The spring has came”, teacher Virkunena Z.I., Omsk
Salnikova Paulina, 10 y.o., “The Spring is coming”, teacher Donyagina E.Yu., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Salova Ksenia, 11 y.o., “The Fishing”, teacher Geda Yu.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi (Special mark of the jury members Elena Ahramovich,  Fyodor Soroka)
Salyeva Yulianna, 10 y.o., “Sweet melons”, teacher Ravilova L.G., Bashkortostan, Birsk
Samarkina Valeria, 8 y.o., “Near the school”, teacher Milenkaya M.K., Kemerovo
Samigullina Azaliia, 13 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Samodurava Alyona, 12 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Uzbekova K.P., Omsk region, Tara
Samonova Elizabeth, 15 y.o., “My City”, teacher Teleshun Yu.N., Krasnoyarsk
Samsonova Maria, 10 y.o., “Dad is here”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Sapunkova Ksenia, 11 y.o., “The Winter Evening before the New Year”, teacher Tyurin I.A., Novosibirsk
Satsuta Paulina, 14 y.o., “The plain-air”, teacher Mamonov E.T., Rostov region, Novocherkassk
Sattarova Alia, 9 y.o., “Breakfast”, teacher Halitov V.U., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Savchenko Maria, 14 y.o., “The Defence of Stalingrad”, teacher Nagaev R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Savelyeva Daria, 9 y.o., “Quiet evening at home”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Sayfulina Elina, 14 y.o., “Omsk street”, teacher Balandin V.I., Omsk
Sayfutdinova Diana, 11 y.o., “My native land”, teacher Tataurova N.S., Bashkortostan, Tuymazy
Sazonova Paulina, 9 y.o., “Joyful sami fisherman”, teacher Istomin O.V., Murmansk
Seleznev Matvey, 15 y.o., “At the stop”, teacher Volosova S. Iu., Nizhni Novgorod
Seleznev Roman, 10 y.o., “A mistress of the yard”, teacher Gromyko O.Yu., Novosibirsk
Selitskaya Arina, 13 y.o., “The joy”, teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk
Selivanova Elizabeth, 10 y.o., “Goodbye,  Summer,  Hello,  Autumn”, teacher Belozyorova L.I., Omsk
Selivanova Kamilla, 11 y.o., “An Evening Crossroad”, teacher Potapenko M.E., Krasnoyarsk
Semikolenova Svetlana, 14 y.o., “The voyage”, teacher Tyurina N.Yu., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Semikolenova Svetlana, 14 y.o., “The voyage”, teacher Tyurina N.Yu., Krasnodar Krai, Armavir
Semyina Anastasia, 15 y.o., “The Nordic Character”, teacher Istomin O.V., Murmansk
Serdiukova Maria, 10 y.o., “Self-portrait "Young hockey girl"“, teacher Tsygankova I.V., Omsk
Seredenina Ekaterina, 10 y.o., “The Harvest”, teacher Klokova Yu.V., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Sergeev Alexander, 11 y.o., “Catch a fish...”, teacher Sergeeva N.G., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Sergeev Ivan, 13 y.o., “In the blacksmith shop”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Sergienko Ksenia, 12 y.o., “Dormition Cathedral. Winter.”, teacher Kuznetcova L.I., Omsk
Sergienko Mark, 7 y.o., “Cucumbers - well done!”, teacher Ershova A.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Shabanova Alexandra, 12 y.o., “A Quite Place”, teacher Tyurin I.A., Novosibirsk
Shabanova Daria, 15 y.o., “At sculpture classes”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Shagivaleeva Ilmira, 13 y.o., “On a trip”, teacher Domashonkina E.I., Novosibirsk region, Berdsk
Shahov Stepan, 11 y.o., “We are playing hockey”, teacher Burovtceva E.A., Leningrad region, Shlisselburg
Shakirzyanova Yana, 8 y.o., “In the Old Garden”, teacher Ivanaeva V.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Shakmaeva Sophia, 9 y.o., “Frog Puddle”, teacher Satieva R.R., Bashkortostan, Birsk
Shalamay Miron, 7 y.o., “The New Year Walks Around The Planet”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Sharieva Amalia, 9 y.o., “Picking apples”, teacher Haybullina E.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Shashkov Savely, 15 y.o., “My settlement”, teacher Bekasova G.S., Kostroma
Shatulina Diana, 10 y.o., “A hare”, teacher Vedyasova M.S., Vologda
Shayakhmetova Alyona, 10 y.o., “A Still-life with Fruits”, teacher Rizvanova Zh.K., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk, Amzya village
Shaybakova Aylina, 7 y.o., “Gullies”, teacher Danilina D.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Shaygardanova Alia, 13 y.o., “Rock-concert”, teacher Suhova A.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Shaymuratova Veronika, 9 y.o., “Fair Day”, teacher Gilmanova L.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Shcherbakova Ekaterina, 10 y.o., “Garden Scarecrow”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Shchetinkina Olga, 13 y.o., “Midday in Lenin Street”, teacher Radyun A.I., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Shchipachyov Pyotr, 13 y.o., “Stacks”, teacher Virkunena Z.I., Omsk
Sheludiakova Natalia, 13 y.o., “The farm”, teacher Zhak E.Yu., Murmansk
Sheludko Sofia, 15 y.o., “A Weekday”, teacher Tsaryova E.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Sherkunov Ilya, 11 y.o., “Rest stop”, teacher Ivanova E.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Shestakova Lana, 11 y.o., “Waiting for the Miracle”, teacher Shestakova L.A., Leningrad region, Kirov district, Mga
Sheveleva Vitalina, 14 y.o., “Youth of the city”, teacher Krivdova I.S., Omsk
Sheyko Helena, 15 y.o., “Capture of a prisoner”, teacher Husnutdinov R.M., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Shihatova Sophia, 9 y.o., “The Winter”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Shilina Marina, 13 y.o., “Sochi”, teacher Larkina E.V., Moscow
Shirokova Anastasia, 13 y.o., “In the village”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Shishimorova Elizabeth, 8 y.o., “In our yard”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Shishkina Daria, 10 y.o., “Sheep shearing”, teacher Volina G.T., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Shishmareva Arina, 10 y.o., “Family fishing”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Shkliarova Diana, 10 y.o., “Over the fields,  over the meadows”, teacher Petrosyan L.V., Stavropol
Shkredova Maria, 12 y.o., “The Frosty Morning”, teacher Marchuk E.O., Novosibirsk
Shlegel Victoria, 13 y.o., “Victory Day”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Shliahov Matvey, 10 y.o., “Fishermen”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Shmakova Daria, 10 y.o., “Sudden meeting”, teacher Shchikalyov A.M., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Shmakova Evgenia, 9 y.o., “Fields and vegetable gardens”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Shokhtova Ksenia, 11 y.o., “My cats”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Shorikova Sofia, 12 y.o., “Broad Maslenitsa”, teacher Yurgina E.A., Omsk
Shpil Milena, 10 y.o., “A girl with baloons”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Shtelter Svetlana, 11 y.o., “My vegetable garden”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Shulepko Valentina, 10 y.o., “In the village at my grandma's”, teacher Poddubnaya O.L., Khakasia, Abakan
Shupletsova Nika, 11 y.o., “The Front Sister”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Shuskova Ulyana, 15 y.o., “All for the front is all for the Victory”, teacher Nataev R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Shuvina Lilyana, 14 y.o., “Gold digers”, teacher Noskova Yu.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Shvachyova Sofіa, 16 y.o., “The bread to the front”, teacher Lipina E.I., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Shvetsova Sophia, 8 y.o., “Rain”, teacher Prokopyeva E.I., Krasnoyarsk
Sidneva Anastasia, 9 y.o., “The northern friends”, teacher Lebedeva O.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Sidorov Nazar, 10 y.o., “Cats and mise”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Sikorsky Bogdan, 12 y.o., “Sea expanses”, teacher Salnikova E.A., Crimea, Kerch
Simonov Aleksey, 12 y.o., “SiberYan hinterland”, teacher Simonova T.A., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Simonova Sophia, 7 y.o., “In the garden”, teacher Adamova O.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Sitnik Maria, 8 y.o., “The walk with a friend”, teacher Tret`iak V. F., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Sivkova Irina, 10 y.o., “The magic Is On Its Way”, teacher Epifantseva V.S., Omsk
Skiba Sophia, 10 y.o., “In the Bus”, teacher Braytsara A.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Skotorenko Alyona, 12 y.o., “Friends”, teacher Korotkova L.G., Omsk region, Isilkul
Skriminskaya Lada, 10 y.o., “Return to tradition”, teacher Domashonkina M.V., Novosibirsk region, Berdsk
Skripkin Mikhail, 10 y.o., “The Christmastide”, teacher Yasnaya S.V., Altai Krai, Byelokurikha
Skvaznikova Ksenia, 10 y.o., “On the ice rink”, teacher Belikova E.V., Leningrad region, Priozyorsk
Slepuhina Yuliana, 11 y.o., “The golden autumn in Vologda”, teacher Vedyasova M.S., Vologda
Smagina Ksenia, 12 y.o., “The rest day”, teacher Lysenko M.N., Omsk
Smaylovskaya Elizabeth, 15 y.o., “The Summer Day in Putilovka”, teacher Guryeva Z.A., Crimea, Sevastopol
Smirnova Daria, 14 y.o., “Epiphany”, teacher Mutovina M.N., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Smokotin Kirill, 10 y.o., “Took a ride on a camel”, teacher Lebedeva O.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Smokotin Kirill, 10 y.o., “Who will cure us of measles?”, teacher Lebedeva O.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Snetkova Sofia, 10 y.o., “In the den”, teacher Levchenkova O.A., Smolensk region, Safonovo
Sofyina Yulia, 12 y.o., “Music lesson”, teacher Anoshin V.A., Vladimir region, Murom
Sokolova Elizabeth, 8 y.o., “Hurray! The watermelon is ripe!”, teacher Leshcheva V.A., Vladimir
Soldatkin Maksim, 10 y.o., “The Easter is soon”, teacher Leshcheva V.A., Vladimir
Solntseva Alice, 15 y.o., “The trip around my country”, teacher Kazakova O.V., Krasnoyarsk
Solovyeva Oksana, 12 y.o., “A fair in our town”, teacher Metelkina K.M., Ivanovo region, Shuya
Solovyova Anastasia, 10 y.o., “Self-portrait. A Walk”, teacher Orlova L.N., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil, Nikolo-Pavlovskoye village
Somova Ksenia, 14 y.o., “The Winter Interior”, teacher Gimaletdinova G.A., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Sorokin Oleg, 13 y.o., “While the clock is ticking”, teacher Talantsev A.A., Mari El, Gornomariysky district, Vilovatovo village
Sosnina Anastasia, 14 y.o., “The Merchant's Garden”, teacher Darvina L.V., Omsk
Sosnovtseva Maria, 15 y.o., “Journey to St. Petesburg”, teacher Ulitin S.S., Omsk
Spiridonova Varvara, 13 y.o., “The fight with Capulets”, teacher Gerasina O.M., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Zelenogorsk
Spitsina Anastasia, 14 y.o., “The Renovation Work”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk (Special mark of the jury member Mikhail Tsybulsky)
Spivak Egor, 10 y.o., “Goal!!!”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Stakheeva Amelie, 5 y.o., “Danila master”, teacher Orlova L.N., Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil, Nikolo-Pavlovskoye village
Stankevich Eva, 7 y.o., “The Bouquet of Immortelles”, teacher Evgrafova A.M., North Osetia, Vladikavkaz (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Starinskaya Veronika, 14 y.o., “A Sunny Day in the Garden”, teacher Krivoguzov S.A., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Startseva Maria, 9 y.o., “My favorite town”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Stefanov Roman, 13 y.o., “In the winter evening”, teacher Roleva E.V., Krasnoyarsk
Stepanova Elizabeth, 14 y.o., “Quite street”, teacher Gladchenko I.V., Krasnoyarsk
Stepanova Maria, 15 y.o., “An artist”, teacher Popova O.I., Orel
Stoletova Maria, 11 y.o., “Fly-Tsokotukha”, teacher Paly I.V., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Strelkova Evgenia, 10 y.o., “The Self-Portrait”, teacher Mastykina E.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Suchkova Vlada, 14 y.o., “Kostroma in winter”, teacher Timofeeva I.A., Kostroma
Sudarenko Alexander, 10 y.o., “After the hunt”, teacher Suspitsyna T.E., Samara region, Tolyatty
Suhanova Maria, 11 y.o., “Bear - skier”, teacher Paly I.V., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Sukhenko Maria, 8 y.o., “A Clean Laundry”, teacher Averina R.Yu., Krasnoyarsk
Sultanova Dinah, 7 y.o., “The Beautiful Girl”, teacher Popova N.N., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk (Special mark of the jury member Fyodor Soroka)
Sultanova Gulnara, 13 y.o., “Our front garden”, teacher Krutikova N.V., Dagestan, Kaspiysk
Suvorova Alyona, 13 y.o., “In the town streets”, teacher Chumakova L.V., Nizhni Novgorod
Sviridova Anastasia, 12 y.o., “Sewing machine”, teacher Zagrevskaya O.M., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Sviridova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “A walk around the church”, teacher Chesnakova L.A., Kemerovo
Sychyov Savva, 9 y.o., “The winter has come”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Syrlybaev Denis, 10 y.o., “Gerda”, teacher Hamatkhanova R.F., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Syrlybaev Denis, 10 y.o., “Reporting in a big pot”, teacher Hamatkhanova R.F., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Sysueva Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “Petr and Fevronia of Murom”, teacher Smyslova A.I., Vladimir region, Murom
Takiyullina Adelia, 7 y.o., “Birthday”, teacher Tamieva O.V., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Talipova Azalia, 8 y.o., “Long-awaited meeting”, teacher Kintsel M.S., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Taran Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “Grandparents”, teacher Yurgina E.A., Omsk
Tarasov Kirill, 10 y.o., “The Winter beyond the Window”, teacher Panova D.U., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Tarasova Arina, 12 y.o., “Forward to the stars”, teacher Gallyamov R.K., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Tatarchuk Kira, 8 y.o., “My Birthday”, teacher Galimova A.I., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk
Tatarintseva Anastasia, 13 y.o., “The forest is nearby”, teacher Zaremba L.A., Omsk
Tiapkina Ksenia, 15 y.o., “My favorite town”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Timofeev Alexander, 15 y.o., “A day from Kemerovo life”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Timofeeva Margarita, 9 y.o., “For the water”, teacher Salimova G.M., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Tkachenko Angelina, 15 y.o., “Selfie on the lesson”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Tkachuk Kristina, 11 y.o., “A Street”, teacher Botvinko I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Tolchyonova Paulina, 10 y.o., “Silver Hoof”, teacher Drugova E.V., Sverdlovsk region, Revda
Tolmacheva Alexandra, 5 y.o., “In the watermelon field”, teacher Adamova O.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Tolstikova Anastasia, 10 y.o., “Tasty Watermelon”, teacher Magsumova L.A., Tatarstan, Kazan
Torosyan Gayane, 13 y.o., “A place in my town”, teacher Lushnikov A.E., Ivanovo region, Shuya
Trifonova Valeria, 9 y.o., “The Family”, teacher Nikolaeva A.P., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Tronevskaya Margarita, 14 y.o., “A Horse”, teacher Kislichenko A.A., Stavropol
Trushina Lidia, 12 y.o., “Gifts of the ground”, teacher Davlitshin Yu.F., Omsk
Tsabieva Laura, 10 y.o., “Dargavs. The paths of our ancestors”, teacher Cupeeva T.V., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Motygino district, Novoangarsk
Tsalkova Maria, 12 y.o., “Christmas”, teacher Zemlyanskaya T.V., Omsk
Tselykh Karina, 6 y.o., “The Harvest Protector”, teacher Ragutskaya I.Yu., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Tsormutyan Tina, 11 y.o., “I Have a New Friend - the Puppy”, teacher Boyko N.A., Krasnodar Krai, Kavkazsky District, Stanitsa Kazanskaya (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Tsukanova Natalia, 7 y.o., “The Journey to the Distant Shores”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Tsygankova Anastasia, 14 y.o., “Autumn chores”, teacher Galyamova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Tugaeva Anna, 12 y.o., “The beauty of native land”, teacher Pavlova T.R., Bashkortostan, Belebey
Tugozharova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “In the town”, teacher Botvinko I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Tupitsina Sophia, 10 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Piliper E.V., Moscow region, Korolyov
Turbanova Evelina, 9 y.o., “Our garden”, teacher Shpakova T.B., Omsk
Turbina Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “Dad”, teacher Zagrevskaya O.M., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Turkina Angelina, 9 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Seleznyova A.A., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Turyanova Irina, 13 y.o., “Doing lessons”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Tyurina Darina, 13 y.o., “Chopping wood”, teacher Murugov Yu.A., Samara region, Tolyatty
Uliaeva Gulfia, 14 y.o., “Sabantuy”, teacher Danilova N.V., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Ulmaskulova Lia, 14 y.o., “Apple Spas”, teacher Shikanov A.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Ulyanova Maria, 10 y.o., “The night”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Urasina Darina, 11 y.o., “The Best Grandpa”, teacher Nedvizhaeva N.R., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Urlapova Anastasia, 12 y.o., “Winter Fun”, teacher Basareev E.Yu., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Uskova Agafya, 7 y.o., “It's funny togather!”, teacher Lvova G.A., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Usmanova Amelie, 11 y.o., “Needlewoman”, teacher Kuzub E.A., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Usova Elizabeth, 15 y.o., “The evening in the village”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Utliakova Alice, 11 y.o., “The Big Pumpkin”, teacher Ivanaeva V.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa (Special mark of the jury member Svetlana Ryzhikova)
Valeeva Avelina, 11 y.o., “Enemies burned the native house…”, teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Valeeva Victoria, 13 y.o., “Country days”, teacher Peretiagina O.M., Tatarstan, Kazan
Valisheva Leila, 14 y.o., “Picnic during Sabantuy”, teacher Maruhina V.R., Tatarstan, Kazan
Valizade Huraman, 10 y.o., “Autumn chores”, teacher Shestakova M.V., Sverdlovsk region, Severouralsk
Varaksina Eva, 15 y.o., “The Family”, teacher Derevnina A.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Vasilyeva Sophia, 10 y.o., “The Colors of Autumn”, teacher Miroshnichenko A.O., Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk district, Krasnoobsk
Vasilyeva Tatyana, 12 y.o., “Snowy Yard”, teacher Korobova T.V., Murmansk
Vedenina Varvara, 9 y.o., “Business before pleasure”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Velikorodnaya Yuliania, 8 y.o., “To the fair”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Vernik Olga, 10 y.o., “At the bottom of the sea”, teacher Ryazanova E.A., Omsk region, Tara
Vershinina Diana, 10 y.o., “In the village at my grandma's”, teacher Mishukova A.A., Vladimir
Vershinina Ksenia, 15 y.o., “A tour at the museum of aviation”, teacher Chicherina I.B., Arkhsngelsk region, Severodvinsk
Vershinina Vasilina, 14 y.o., “The Spring”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Veselova Irina, 8 y.o., “A cat on the roof”, teacher Panova D.U., Krasnoyarsk Krai, Lesosibirsk
Veselova Ksenia, 13 y.o., “The Huge Wolf”, teacher Paly I.V., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Viazovtseva Nadezhda, 10 y.o., “Beddy-bye”, teacher Konstantinova I.A., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Vidiakina Kamilla, 10 y.o., “In the village”, teacher Stepanova A.G., Murmansk
Vikulova Maria, 8 y.o., “The walk around the town”, teacher Stolyarova N.G., Vladimir region, Murom
Vinitckaya Maria, 6 y.o., “Self Portrait”, teacher Savchenko E.V., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Vinkelman Paulina, 7 y.o., “The inspiration has come!”, teacher Danilina D.V., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Virsta Alexandra, 10 y.o., “The Winter Tale”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Vishnevsky Vladimir, 12 y.o., “The Parking”, teacher Golubev G.E., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Viskina Elina, 9 y.o., “The Summer”, teacher Smirnova N.V., Omsk
Vitkovskaya Anna, 12 y.o., “Visiting Grandma”, teacher Timohina N.V., Omsk region, Tavricheskoye
Vitkovskaya Evgenia, 12 y.o., “Fishing in the Altai”, teacher Timohina N.V., Omsk region, Tavricheskoye
Vizgalova Alina, 13 y.o., “Alone in a big city”, teacher Trofimova E.A., Nizhni Novgorod
Vologodskaya Elizabeth, 10 y.o., “Happy New Year!”, teacher Dubovitskaya N.I., Omsk
Voloshina Mariam, 10 y.o., “My favorite sea”, teacher Sladchik S.N., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Vorobyev Roman, 11 y.o., “I like to travel”, teacher Burovtceva E.A., Leningrad region, Shlisselburg
Voronina Varvara, 9 y.o., “A Forest Animal”, teacher Novik I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Sochi
Vorontsova Anna, 9 y.o., “Me and granny”, teacher Gurova N.V., Vladimir region, Murom
Vorontsova Kira, 12 y.o., “A Street”, teacher Botvinko I.G., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Vorotnikova Victoria, 8 y.o., “In the village”, teacher Noskova M.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Vovk Maria, 9 y.o., “Ripe apples in my garden”, teacher Adamova O.V., Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk
Voytenko Arina, 14 y.o., “Visiting Grandma”, teacher Pavluhin O.A., Samara region, Tolyatty
Voytsehovskaya Yulia, 10 y.o., “Prisoners”, teacher Shchikalyov A.M., Omsk region, Kalachinsk
Voznesensky Sviatogor, 10 y.o., “On a pedestal”, teacher Sizova N.A., Murmansk region, Polyarnaye Zori
Vyrov Kirill, 9 y.o., “Flowers and Apples”, teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Vyugina Alexandra, 14 y.o., “A Northen Town”, teacher Smirnova A.V., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk
Yakimova Anastasia, 14 y.o., “Travel to the native lands”, teacher Mihalina O.V., Udmurtia, Izhevsk
Yakovenko Yana, 14 y.o., “My favorite city”, teacher Vardanyan M.V., Omsk
Yanchenko Matvey, 11 y.o., “Harvesting”, teacher Miroshnichenko A.O., Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk district, Krasnoobsk
Yarmuhametova Yasmina, 14 y.o., “The Air Alarm”, teacher Nagaev R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Yarushina Sofia, 12 y.o., “My house”, teacher Balandin V.I., Omsk
Yarygina Maria, 12 y.o., “RussYan Bathhouse”, teacher Volina G.T., Omsk region, Nazyvayevsk
Yasakova Evelina, 11 y.o., “Waitress Alena”, teacher Danilova N.V., Bashkortostan, Salavat
Yavortskas Anna, 15 y.o., “The Moon Night”, teacher Karimova N.N., Murmansk region, Monchegorsk
Yunusova Liana, 10 y.o., “Winter supply”, teacher Kurbatova N.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Yurkova Anna, 9 y.o., “We're playing”, teacher Grebneva O.I., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Yurlova Lilia, 9 y.o., “Family buffet”, teacher Trigub T.V., Kemerovo region, Mezhdurechensk
Zababurina Yana, 11 y.o., “In the garden”, teacher Leontyeva Yu.R., Krasnodar Krai, Kropotkin
Zabalueva Alice, 11 y.o., “An Old Man”, teacher Kudriakova O. V., Vologda
Zaika Elizabeth, 14 y.o., “My favorite village”, teacher Kislichenko A.A., Stavropol
Zakarina Daria, 14 y.o., “My North”, teacher Amineva N.T., Bashkortostan, Kumertau
Zakirova Evgenia, 11 y.o., “Visiting Grandma”, teacher Litvinenko E.V., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Zanegina Arina, 7 y.o., “At the performance at the Benefit Theater”, teacher Khlebnikova N.N., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Zapriagaev Arseny, 10 y.o., “Uninvited guest”, teacher Pushkareva O.V., Altai Krai, Byelokurikha
Zaripov Daniil, 10 y.o., “Haymaking”, teacher Galimova A.I., Bashkortostan, Blagoveshchensk
Zarubina Anastasia, 13 y.o., “In a minibus”, teacher Garipov A.R., Bashkortostan, Ufa
Zavyalov Daniil, 11 y.o., “The New Year's Volgograd”, teacher Belova M.V., Volgograd
Zaykova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “SiberYan Hunting”, teacher Lyalkina I.M., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Zaykova Varvara, 10 y.o., “At the theatre”, teacher Maltseva O.Yu., Kemerovo
Zaynullin Artyom, 10 y.o., “On the highway”, teacher Serova N.N., Penza region, Zarechny
Zazdravnykh Alyona, 9 y.o., “Visiting Grandma”, teacher Ulanova E.V., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Zelentsova Nadezhda, 10 y.o., “On the walk”, teacher Fantalkina S.V., Krasnoyarsk
Zharkova Angelina, 11 y.o., “The town wakes up”, teacher Barutkina E.V., Sverdlovsk region, Serov
Zhashkova Varvara, 10 y.o., “Friends”, teacher Shcherbinin B.S., Kemerovo region, Yurga
Zhdanova Valeria, 11 y.o., “A Good Hostess”, teacher Baksheeva I.A., Kemerovo
Zheltova Anna, 7 y.o., “A Cock”, teacher Ilyina V.V., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Zhidkova Sofia, 13 y.o., “The autumn”, teacher Serbaeva N.N., Omsk
Zhigalova Alina, 7 y.o., “March”, teacher Serova N.N., Penza region, Zarechny
Zhilenkov Timofey, 5 y.o., “The Spring”, teacher Zenina L.M., Belgorod region, Stary Oskol
Zhilkina Vladislava, 10 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Zhiyanbaeva Kamilla, 12 y.o., “Fruitful autumn”, teacher Hamatkhanova R.F., Bashkortostan, Neftekamsk
Zhukova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., “The town”, teacher Pankova S.I., Omsk
Zhyoltikova Daria, 12 y.o., “The Trio”, teacher Parhun E.P., Jewish Autonomous region, Birobidzhan
Ziborov Alexander, 9 y.o., “Traffic Accident”, teacher Khlebnikova N.N., Lipetsk region, Yelets
Zinovyeva Maria, 11 y.o., “On german bridge”, teacher Petrosyan L.V., Stavropol
Zolotova Victoria, 12 y.o., “On fishing”, teacher Ushakin V.M., Penza region, Serdobsk
Zorina Elizabeth, 13 y.o., “An evening lesson”, teacher Konoreva G.L., Kemerovo region, Novokuznetsk
Zubareva Veronika, 14 y.o., “The harvest”, teacher Alferova T.V., Omsk
Zubashvilli Valeria, 15 y.o., “Our school”, teacher Kazakova O.V., Krasnoyarsk
Zubkova Anastasia, 14 y.o., “The House where I live”, teacher Yakimova N.S., Sverdlovsk region, Serov
Zubrina Alexandra, 9 y.o., “Shepherd boy”, teacher Hanko I.V., Volgograd
Zueva Alexandra, 15 y.o., “Jump,  kick”, teacher Korotkov I.P., Omsk region, Isilkul
Zvonova Anna, 11 y.o., “The business meeting”, teacher Zaynutdinova R.R., Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak
Zyryanova Evgenia, 11 y.o., “Colorful Snow”, teacher Yakovleva N.V., Khakasia, Abakan


SERBIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Furstner Sonja, 8 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Zemko Monika, 11 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica

Laureate Diploma

Arokszallasi Evelin, 12 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Babijanovic Elena, 9 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Berenyi Dominika, 12 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Bogasic Andjela, 11 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Cirkovic Petra, 7 y.o., “The Bike”, teacher Jovanovic M., Belgrade
Furstner Nina, 14 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Nina, 14 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Nina, 14 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Sonja, 8 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Furstner Sonja, 8 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Gojkov Dunja, 8 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Korilija Anastasija, 18 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Korilija Anastasija, 18 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Molnar Vivien, 7 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Patarcsity Edina, 18 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Pisarov Andrej, 7 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Pisarov Ivan, 8 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Safrany Barabara, 12 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Safrany Barabara, 12 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sudzum Dunja, 10 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Sudzum Nina, 8 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Uzelac Lidija, 14 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica

Diploma

Berenyi Dominika, 12 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Bojanic Nevena, 11 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Jovovic Sara, 6 y.o., “Teacher”, teacher Jovanovic M., Belgrade
Lekovic Mia, 15 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Mamuzic Anamarija, 14 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Rastovic Marija, 14 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Grubanov Martinek E., Subotica
Rozsa Ninetta, 12 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Boros G., Subotica
Stoiljkovic Sava, 7 y.o., “Chef”, teacher Jovanovic M., Belgrade


SLOVAKIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Konkol' Maxim, 8 y.o., “Fujarist,  Our Neighbour”, teacher Ovcarikova Carrnogur, Spišska Stara Ves
Vyrostekova Anna, 8 y.o., “The Wooden Houses”, teacher Ovcarikova Carrnogur, Spišska Stara Ves

Laureate Diploma

Gvozdiakova Martina, 14 y.o., “The Charm of Our Forest”, teacher Ovcarikova Carrnogur, Spišska Stara Ves

Diploma

Brejcakova Tamara, 12 y.o., “Folklore in the village”, teacher Ovcarikova Carrnogur, Spišska Stara Ves
Holbusova Monika, 11 y.o., “Cart -way”, teacher Ovcarikova Carrnogur, Spišska Stara Ves
Parsonova TatYana, 10 y.o., “Behind the village”, teacher Ovcarikova Carrnogur, Spišska Stara Ves
Zavacka Sofia, 9 y.o., “The Life in the Meadow”, teacher Ovcarikova Carrnogur, Spišska Stara Ves


SLOVENIA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Kosendar Neza, 9 y.o., “The Bears on Ice”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Rantasa Lina, 12 y.o., “The Ocean in a Bottle”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci

Laureate Diploma

Benkic Rene, 13 y.o., “The Fishing”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Bertalanic Katja, 13 y.o., “The Nile Horse and Birds”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Fartek Isabella, 11 y.o., “The Small and Big Elephants”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kosednar Neza, 9 y.o., “The Diver and Fish”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kosednar Neza, 9 y.o., “The Shepherds and a Flock of Sheeps”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lang Luna, 10 y.o., “The Boats”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Mencigar Nejc, 12 y.o., “The Water In Africa”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Vogrincic Aria, 9 y.o., “House In the Landscape”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Vogrincic Aria, 9 y.o., “The Waterfall”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci

Diploma

Bertalanic Katja, 13 y.o., “The Fox in a Visit”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Bucek Tim, 13 y.o., “Water from the tap”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Contala Lucija, 12 y.o., “Flamingo”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Fajdiga Vanesa, 14 y.o., “In the Forest”, teacher Henigsman M., Semič (Special mark of the jury member Tamara Shatsilo)
Horvat Adrijan, 13 y.o., “Deep in the Forest”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kofalt Tadej, 14 y.o., “In the forest”, teacher Henigsman M., Semič
Kosednar Alina Viktoria, 13 y.o., “The Summer Day”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Kuzmic Neza, 11 y.o., “Summer dream”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lang Luna, 10 y.o., “Bears in the landscape”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lang Tija, 11 y.o., “It rains”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Lozinsek Lana, 10 y.o., “Water floats in the nature”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Mencigar Nejc, 12 y.o., “Pumpkins”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci
Rogan Lucia, 10 y.o., “Two bears”, teacher Gider M., Rogašovci


SOUTH KOREA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Kim Rae Won, 8 y.o., “The Wonderful Trip to Vietnam”, teacher Lee J., Seoul

Laureate Diploma

Choi Hanjoo, 5 y.o., “Daily Life with the Sea of Busan”, teacher Son H., Seoul
Lee Jae Hoo, 7 y.o., “Climbing the Mountain in the Fall”, teacher Lee J., Seoul
Jung Yerin, 5 y.o., “The Grateful Garden Full of Happiness”, teacher Kim H., Seoul

Diploma

Baek Chae Yoon, 7 y.o., “GYant blue crab”, teacher Lee J., Seoul
Bang Rahui, 5 y.o., “A zoo tour of outside the village”, teacher Jung B., Seoul
Cha Yeonwoo, 7 y.o., “Tea time in my garden”, teacher Lee Y., Seoul
Choi Won Woo, 5 y.o., “In my hometown”, teacher Lee Y., Seoul
Jeon Min Hwan, 7 y.o., “A fun summer chance party with my family”, teacher Lee S., Seoul
Jung Ji еun, 10 y.o., “Enjoy vietnam travel”, teacher Park K., Seoul
Jung Se Mi, 9 y.o., “Special big ball games on Jeju”, teacher Lee J., Seoul
Kang Da Yun, 7 y.o., “Aqvarium tour with family”, teacher Lee J., Seoul
Kim Tae Yeon, 6 y.o., “Vietnamese fruit store”, teacher Lee J., Seoul
Lee Dayul, 9 y.o., “The resting place of my soul”, teacher Moon G., Seoul
Lee Ji Su, 9 y.o., “An exciting day at Hanok village”, teacher Lee J., Seoul
Lee Joo won, 7 y.o., “Have fun on the boat with my family”, teacher Lee S., Seoul
Lee On Yoo, 5 y.o., “Memory of Saipan”, teacher Lee Y., Seoul
Oh Si Yoon, 7 y.o., “A zip-line on the sea”, teacher Lee J., Seoul
Oh Suji, 9 y.o., “In my house”, teacher Jang M., Seoul
Yoo Yerin, 7 y.o., “Hectic wave pool”, teacher Seo N., Seoul


SRI LANKA


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Kulathunga Minangee Dasany, 6 y.o., “A trip outside my village”, teacher De Silva P., Bataganvilla

Diploma

Edirisinghe Daniushika, 13 y.o., “Fishing on the sticks at seaside”, teacher Lelwala K., Central Province, Matale
Kulathunga Dasangee Madhurya, 8 y.o., “In the garden and in the kitchen”, teacher De Silva P., Bataganvilla
Wickramasinghe Kavisha, 13 y.o., “Girls are playing at the festival”, teacher Lelwala K., Central Province, Matale


TAIWAN


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Chang Ting-Wei, 12 y.o., “Drying the Fish”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Park Yeseo, 13 y.o., “The Wonders of  “, teacher Yeh T., Taipei City
Wan Ching-Tian, 6 y.o., “The Long Hug”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Yang Hsiang-Sheng, 10 y.o., “Red dates Season”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Yu Jeannie, 13 y.o., “Skulpting Peace”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City

Laureate Diploma

Huang Serena Kelly, 9 y.o., “My Cozy Home”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Tsai Kingston, 10 y.o., “Longshan Temple”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Yang Yun-Yi, 12 y.o., “Mangegen”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City

Diploma

Chen Hong-An, 11 y.o., “Warrior's voyage”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Kuan Audrey, 12 y.o., “The beauty of Lanyu”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City
Lan Shao-Chi, 10 y.o., “Dyed cloth”, teacher Huang S., Taipei City


THAILAND


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Mironov Artem, 10 y.o., “Dinner time with family in the kitchen”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui

Laureate Diploma

Arsalao Phapinwich, 5 y.o., “The Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Athaphaisal Athinat, 7 y.o., “Riding elephant trip”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Chantararporn Passakorn, 8 y.o., “Exciting on the beach”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Dadson Panalee, 6 y.o., “Shorkeling trip”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Forte Charlie, 7 y.o., “Swim with fish on holiday”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Lacourt Dusita Dzizre, 8 y.o., “Fireflies on river trip”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Lertratanatikornkul Panich, 5 y.o., “The Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Mirohoy Alina, 5 y.o., “Lovely day in the garden”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Mironor Alina, 5 y.o., “Visiting giraffe farm”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Pengchan Worawalan, 5 y.o., “Working in the kitchen”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Pottanavist Natpatsorn, 6 y.o., “My lovely house in the garden”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Pramno Nanthapob, 9 y.o., “Thai farmer”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Rattanarak Nattapimas, 5 y.o., “My beautiful garden”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Songsong Sarannat, 5 y.o., “My lovely garden”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Sonsong Saral, 5 y.o., “Elephant sanctuary trip”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Sukulkosin Phuwaset, 7 y.o., “Boat trip”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Thongmee Purisit, 5 y.o., “The Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Tosi Edo, 7 y.o., “Cooking with Dad”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Ustiuzhanin Oscar, 6 y.o., “Monky picking coconut”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Woraurai Natthachaya, 5 y.o., “The Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Zorggitvorakul Thitipa, 6 y.o., “Making soup with sister”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui

Diploma

Charoenpornchusakul Worarat, 5 y.o., “Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Chyangjan Jirachaya, 9 y.o., “Washing hand at school for covid prevention”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Gnezdovskaya Katya, 5 y.o., “Cute rabbits in the garden”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Lacourt Jeerayada Joan, 9 y.o., “Cat in the kitchen”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Langaskens Ailani, 10 y.o., “Phi Ta Khon Festival”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Lertratanatikornkul Panich, 5 y.o., “Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Parkphumpaisal Chayanun, 5 y.o., “Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Petrikas Oscarri, 7 y.o., “The last war”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Phiwphong Nichakul, 7 y.o., “My mom cooking”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Pongpanit Pichaya, 7 y.o., “Enjoying in the flower garden”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Pramno Nanthapob, 9 y.o., “My garden”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Pruksarayangkul Thanika, 5 y.o., “The Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Riccuci Ryan, 5 y.o., “Holiday on the beach”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Rudjanakanoknad Pirada, 5 y.o., “Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Rungraeng Warissara, 19 y.o., “Enjoying in My Garden”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Sonsong Rasa, 7 y.o., “Fun sailing boat on holiday”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Sukhavanij Damisa, 5 y.o., “Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Suriyajaruksakol Pitchanan, 6 y.o., “Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Thanadpojanamart Pannada, 6 y.o., “Lovely animal in the garden”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Thanadpojanamart Poonnapat, 6 y.o., “Visiting the temple”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Thanadpojanarart Poonnakan, 6 y.o., “Kayak trip”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Vibulchai Lee Kaylin, 5 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Vilaikul Pheerada, 5 y.o., “Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Wannasiri Tarittawan, 5 y.o., “Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Wongjanlongsil Nathaneeya, 10 y.o., “On the playground during Covid”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Wongsanprasert Pichamon, 5 y.o., “Environment”, teacher Wangoun S., Bangkok
Yambunga Passawee, 7 y.o., “Watching tiger show”, teacher Chanstamp T., Bophut, Koh Samui(Special mark of the jury member Svetlana Ryzhikova)
Zonggitvorakul Kollatis, 9 y.o., “Working and singing”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui
Zonggitvovakul Thitipapan, 6 y.o., “Enjoying the lotus flowers”, teacher Chanstamp T., Koh Samui


TURKEY


Diploma

Eyup Oguz Candan, 13 y.o., “Fairy chimneys”, teacher Zerrin A., Ordu
Kuyumcu Zeynep, 5 y.o., “Get well soon daddy”, teacher Onemli D., Bağcılar
Tatlielma Derin, 11 y.o., “Lighted Way”, teacher Arslan Z., Ordu


UKRAINE


Laureate Diploma with Medal

Antonenko Daria, 14 y.o., “The Rest”, teacher Gorislavets T.N., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Cheriasov Valentin, 9 y.o., “If you don't fix it,  you won't go”, teacher Pyltsova N.V., Chernihiv region, Chernihiv district, Mikhaylo-Kotsubinsky
Datchenko Varvara, 10 y.o., “The Landscape with a Figure of a Man”, teacher Volkova Yu.E., Kherson
Gurenko Anastasia, 7 y.o., “The Walk in Gogol Public Garden”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Loginov Ilya, 6 y.o., “Somewhere warm”, teacher Slipich Yu.V., Kherson
Postol Ekaterina, 11 y.o., “The Rural Landscapes”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Vorokh Vladislava, 6 y.o., “The Way Home”, teacher Pyltsova N.V., Chernihiv region, Chernihiv district, Mikhaylo-Kotsubinsky
Zasuhin Georgy, 12 y.o., “Behind the Fence”, teacher Slipich Yu.V., Kherson

Laureate Diploma

Beliakova Anita, 8 y.o., “The Funny Kittens”, teacher Pyltsova N.V., Chernihiv region, Chernihiv district, Mikhaylo-Kotsubinsky
Bosko Tatyana, 9 y.o., “A Small Fish in Seaweed”, teacher Pyltsova N.V., Chernihiv region, Chernihiv district, Mikhaylo-Kotsubinsky
Burdyga Sophia, 10 y.o., “The Life in Nature”, teacher Ponomarenko G.A., Kherson
Clichnikova Tatyana, 11 y.o., “The City Crossroads”, teacher Batalia I.N., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Doginets Sophia, 6 y.o., “The Orthodox Family”, teacher Dzyuban A.N., Donetsk region, Maryinsky district, Pavlovka village
Fursa Daria, 13 y.o., “The Things Around Me”, teacher Pavlovich N.I., Khmelnitsky
Galata Eva, 7 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Goshko Valeria, 10 y.o., “Harvesting”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Gropyanova Dana, 11 y.o., “The City of My Dream”, teacher Kudriavtceva N.O., Kherson
Kiyashko Bogdan, 9 y.o., “My Street”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Kiyashko Daria, 7 y.o., “My Mom is a Fashionista”, teacher Borisova E.V., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Kononiako Yaroslava, 9 y.o., “A Walk”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Levchenko Ulyana, 9 y.o., “The Christmas Tide”, teacher Romaniuk N.V., Kherson
Machulka Zlata, 7 y.o., “The Autumn Walk”, teacher Ponomarenko G.A., Kherson
Naumenko Sophia, 7 y.o., “In the Walk”, teacher Borisova E.V., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Paliukh Dmitry, 10 y.o., “The Letter to Saint Nicholas”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Polunina Veronika, 11 y.o., “The Quite Yard”, teacher Batalia I.N., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Rogachyova Ksenia, 13 y.o., “The Bus from Zaporozhye”, teacher Makovskaya I.A., Zaporozhye
Romanchenko Zlata, 9 y.o., “The Walk in the Forest”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Sachko Vasilina, 10 y.o., “The Winter”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Serdtsev Egor, 7 y.o., “The Little Scorpion”, teacher Petrenko Yu.N., Kiev region, Borispol
Shcherbak Yuri, 9 y.o., “The Lion's Family”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Solomaha Mark, 5 y.o., “The Turnip”, teacher Petrenko Yu.N., Kiev region, Borispol
Stepanets Sophia, 9 y.o., “In the Yard”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Stepanova Ekaterina, 9 y.o., “My Yard”, teacher Atanasova I.I., Odessa region, Izmail
Teterina Stephanie, 7 y.o., “In the Amusement Park”, teacher Borisova E.V., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Timohin Vladislav, 8 y.o., “The Town”, teacher Panchishin E.A., Kherson
Usov Alexander, 10 y.o., “My “, teacher Bondar L.A., Odessa region, Izmail
Yanchuk Maria, 14 y.o., “The Suburb”, teacher Natalushko V.A., Chernihiv
Zolotko Margarita, 7 y.o., “The Warrior”, teacher Makovskaya I.A., Zaporozhye

Diploma

Ananenko Liubov, 12 y.o., “Rural idyll”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Balenko Vladislava, 12 y.o., “karpaty in Autumn”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Baybula Daria, 11 y.o., “A Winter Walk”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Bolbat Serafima, 12 y.o., “Summer Rain”, teacher Ocheretyan N., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Boltay Anastasia, 9 y.o., “The Morning Greeting”, teacher Mosiychuk O.A., Sumy region, Seredina-Buda
Bosko Tatyana, 9 y.o., “A Girl with a Bird”, teacher Pyltsova N.V., Chernihiv region, Chernihiv district, Mikhaylo-Kotsubinsky
Budiak Evgenia, 13 y.o., “In Love”, teacher Gorislavets T.N., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Bugil Konstantin, 6 y.o., “My horse”, teacher Slipich Yu.V., Kherson
Burdiug Anastasia, 10 y.o., “An Old Town - A New Town”, teacher Volkova Yu.E., Kherson
Burova Arina, 9 y.o., “My Family in the Park”, teacher Dzyuban A.N., Donetsk region, Maryinsky district, Pavlovka village
Butov Denis, 9 y.o., “A Friend”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Chebotarev Ilya, 14 y.o., “In the train”, teacher Gorislavets T.N., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Cherevatova Ekaterina, 14 y.o., “In the autumn park”, teacher Razinkova E.V., Kherson
Chigirina Elizabeth, 10 y.o., “My favorite”, teacher Ponomarenko G.A., Kherson
Chulkova Kira, 13 y.o., “The morning in our park”, teacher Zubaha T.V., Kherson
Chupryna Anastasia, 10 y.o., “Christmas”, teacher Liubas M.A., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Chuyko Tatyana, 9 y.o., “The meeting”, teacher Liubas V.I., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Diatlova Alyona, 14 y.o., “A Good Friend”, teacher Dzyuban A.N., Donetsk region, Maryinsky district, Pavlovka village
Duts Victoria, 10 y.o., “A Joy”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Finiv Sophia, 10 y.o., “A Trip Across the Centuries”, teacher Pyltsova N.V., Chernihiv region, Chernihiv district, Mikhaylo-Kotsubinsky
Garkusha Pyotr, 9 y.o., “On the road to the church”, teacher Slipich Yu.V., Kherson
Gavrish Daria, 10 y.o., “The car on the turn”, teacher Vlasiuk T.V., Kherson
Gornostaeva Valeria, 14 y.o., “Stubble”, teacher Gorislavets T.N., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Katsel Kira, 7 y.o., “A Sunny Day”, teacher Dzyuban A.N., Donetsk region, Maryinsky district, Pavlovka village
Kirsanova Paulina, 7 y.o., “The Successful Harvest for Dad and Mom”, teacher Petrenko Yu.N., Kiev region, Borispol (Special mark of the jury members Dmitry Pukhovsky,  Elena Ahramovich)
Klimuk Stanislav, 9 y.o., “The Wild Animals”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Korba Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “In the Yard”, teacher Pavlovich N.I., Khmelnitsky
Koshevaya Lilia, 10 y.o., “In the theatre”, teacher Makovskaya I.A., Zaporozhye
Kovalyov Alexander, 11 y.o., “Near the Cage with a Bird”, teacher Romaniuk N.V., Kherson (Special mark of the jury member Elena Ahramovich)
Kozachuk Anastasia, 11 y.o., “The Old Church”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk (Special mark of the jury members Egor Batalyonak,  Pyotr Prohorov)
Kozak Martha, 11 y.o., “On the Holiday”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Kozlova Victoria, 13 y.o., “Beekeepers”, teacher Dzyuban A.N., Donetsk region, Maryinsky district, Pavlovka village
Krasnoshchok Yulia, 11 y.o., “Ivan Kupala”, teacher Panchishin E.A., Kherson
Kravchenko Margarita, 10 y.o., “Winter games”, teacher Vlasiuk T.V., Kherson
Kravchuk Tatyana, 9 y.o., “An old Castle”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Kriukova Ekaterina, 12 y.o., “Holiday”, teacher Romaniuk N.V., Kherson
Kuznetsova Arina, 12 y.o., “Freckled wedding”, teacher Slipich Yu.V., Kherson
Lepeha Victoria, 8 y.o., “The way home under a light snow”, teacher Pyltsova N.V., Chernihiv region, Chernihiv district, Mikhaylo-Kotsubinsky
Lyshenko Snezhana, 9 y.o., “The Interest”, teacher Mosiychuk O.A., Sumy region, Seredina-Buda
Makarenko Anastasia, 9 y.o., “Spring for birds”, teacher Timoshenko G.V., Cherkassy
Makurina Karina, 12 y.o., “A Big Barry”, teacher Mosiychuk O.A., Sumy region, Seredina-Buda
Matrosov Alexander, 9 y.o., “Catch-up”, teacher Mosiychuk O.A., Sumy region, Seredina-Buda
Melnichenko Arina, 9 y.o., “A little hourse was born”, teacher Pyltsova N.V., Chernihiv region, Chernihiv district, Mikhaylo-Kotsubinsky
Mihayliuk Irina, 10 y.o., “Saint Nicholas”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Moroziuk Nikita, 10 y.o., “A Church”, teacher Batalia I.N., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Morozov Artyom, 12 y.o., “Cathedral”, teacher Batalia I.N., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Myhalchuk Arseny, 11 y.o., “The Church”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk (Special mark of the jury members Mikhail Tsybulsky,  Elena Ahramovich)
Nikoliuk Kira, 13 y.o., “I'm a photorgapher”, teacher Zubaha T.V., Kherson
Onopriyuk Anton, 11 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Panova Taisia, 12 y.o., “Danube Delta”, teacher Onosova E.E., Odessa region, Izmail
Peresadko Nina, 11 y.o., “Still life”, teacher Barabash M.V., Khmelnitsky
Piven Vladislava, 10 y.o., “A Game”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Pogorletsky Timofey, 8 y.o., “A Big Bird”, teacher Romaniuk N.V., Kherson
Pogrebna Anna, 7 y.o., “A Walk With My Mom”, teacher Borisova E.V., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Redka Bogdana, 11 y.o., “The Autumn”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Riznyk Alexandra, 14 y.o., “Motherhood”, teacher Liubas M.A., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Rubtsova Darina, 9 y.o., “The Family”, teacher Dzyuban A.N., Donetsk region, Maryinsky district, Pavlovka village
Samchuk Angelina, 10 y.o., “An Old Fir Tree”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Sarafin Sophia, 11 y.o., “A Sly Fox”, teacher Dudarchuk M.V., Khmelnitsky
Shadlovskaya Oleksandra, 11 y.o., “The Night”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Shako Maria, 9 y.o., “Favorite delicacy”, teacher Mosiychuk O.A., Sumy region, Seredina-Buda
Shashukova Anastasia, 10 y.o., “Forest Glade”, teacher Sanina V.O., Dniepropetrovsk region, Dniepr
Shtanko Vasilisa, 9 y.o., “A Walk in the Park”, teacher Lysenko I.A., Chernihiv region, Nezhin
Sitovskaya Kristina, 10 y.o., “Snack”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Skrypnikova Alexandra, 9 y.o., “Ducks on the autumn pond”, teacher Ismailova A.B., Dniepropetrovsk region, Dniepr
Smal Rostislav, 9 y.o., “Untitled”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Sosoenko Margarita, 11 y.o., “Oh,  Who Loves Nicholas”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk (Special mark of the jury member Pyotr Prohorov)
Stepanenko Danil, 9 y.o., “Recreation on the river”, teacher Mosiychuk O.A., Sumy region, Seredina-Buda
Stoliarskaya Veronika, 12 y.o., “Teatime”, teacher Tsnota V.N., Khmelnitsky
Suhorukov Mark, 10 y.o., “The Life”, teacher Makovskaya I.A., Zaporozhye
Syniuk Emma, 11 y.o., “An Evening”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Sysoyenko Margarita, 10 y.o., “Hello,  Saint Nicholas!”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Trofimuk Sophia, 12 y.o., “Sea Miracles”, teacher Gorislavets T.N., Dniepropetrovsk region, Krivoy Rog
Volodin Vsevolod, 8 y.o., “A Little House in an Autumn Garden”, teacher Slipich Yu.V., Kherson
Zaytseva Maria, 15 y.o., “A Cosy Little Yard”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk
Zhuk Daniil, 11 y.o., “Funny Geese”, teacher Paliy S.N., Volyn region, Lutsk


UZBEKISTAN


Diploma

Alisheroa Ezoza, 11 y.o., “In My Homeland”, teacher Rahimberdiev A.T., Uchkurgan
Nevmatzhonov Zhasurbek, 14 y.o., “A journey to the outskirts”, teacher Mamasoliev A.A., Uchkurgan
Tursunboev Ozodbek, 13 y.o., “In the Vegetable Garden”, teacher Komilova N.K., Uchkurgan
Zafarov Omadbek, 13 y.o., “A Voyage to Khoresm”, teacher Mamatsaidova M., Uchkurgan
Zafarov Omadbek, 13 y.o., “In My Homeland - Ulok (traditional game)”, teacher Mamatsaidova M., Uchkurgan